• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 34Game 291
    Wild4
    Golden Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 292
    Blackhawks2
    Flyers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 293
    Lightning2
    Canadiens4
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 294
    Jets4
    Flames6
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 295
    Sharks4
    Devils7
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 296
    Sabres4
    Penguins1
    Boxscore
  • Day 35Game 297
    Golden Seals
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 298
    Oilers
    Ducks
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 299
    Maroons
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 300
    Canucks
    Nordiques
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 301
    Flyers
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 302
    Panthers
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 303
    Bruins
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 304
    Golden Knights
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 305
    Maple Leafs
    Senateurs
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 306
    Red Wings
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 307
    Devils
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 308
    Canadiens
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 322
    Monsters
    Oceanic
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 323
    Griffins
    Tigers
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 321
    Wolves
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 319
    Bears
    Voltigeurs
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 320
    Tigres
    Wranglers
    Preview
  • Day 34Game 318
    Phantoms3
    Sharks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 317
    Sagueneens4
    Hitman2
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 316
    Admirals1
    Riverman2
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 315
    Rockets4
    Pack8
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 313
    Pirates2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 314
    Phoenix4
    Americans6
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 312
    Armada8
    Moose4
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 311
    Senators4
    Marlies6
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 310
    Knights3
    Griffins10
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 309
    Battalion6
    Tigers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 308
    Rempart1
    Wolves2
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 307
    Stars1
    Monsters4
    Boxscore

Game 88 Preview: London Knights at Lake Erie Monsters


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1088London Knights5Lake Erie Monsters9-Boxscore
16145Lake Erie Monsters6London Knights4-Boxscore
67633Lake Erie Monsters-London Knights---
78738London Knights-Lake Erie Monsters---
WINS VERSUS Lake Erie Monsters : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-7-0 (L4)

Away Record : 6-4-0

Overall Record : 10-11-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jayson Megna100181819371189
Justin Kloos10021152237-139
John Hayden100217714-844
Keegan Kolesar100214711-425
Manuel Wiederer10021246-10
Hunter Warner10015044716
Buddy Robinson100000000
Caleb Herbert100000000
Matthew Spencer1003000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Philippe Desrosiers100106304.000.9090
Brandon Halverson1000000000

WINS VERSUS London Knights : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W2)

Home Record : 9-1-0

Overall Record : 18-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Cousins100192624501916
Matt Puempel100211628442178
Daniel Sprong1001491423120
Barclay Goodrow10021111122889
Ryan Haggerty1002181018817
Kurtis MacDermid100210171715102
Adam Mascherin10019105151217
Marko Dano1002151015-367
Joe Hicketts1002131215180
Andrew Agozzino100213811-15
Mitchell Vande Sompel10021011111311
Robby Fabbri1002126835
Frederic Allard100211781052
Ryan Olsen100214261227
JC Lipon10021246-212
Turner Elson10021415-47
Dysin Mayo10021145530
Mitch Hults10021134-430
Hunter Shinkaruk100602220
Chase Balisy100000000
Brandon Baddock100000000
Brendan Woods100000000
Julien Nantel100000000
Maxim Lamarche100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Smith1001211103.830.8980
Angus Redmond10097203.590.9070
Anthony Peters1000000000