• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 34Game 291
    Wild4
    Golden Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 292
    Blackhawks2
    Flyers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 293
    Lightning2
    Canadiens4
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 294
    Jets4
    Flames6
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 295
    Sharks4
    Devils7
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 296
    Sabres4
    Penguins1
    Boxscore
  • Day 35Game 297
    Golden Seals
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 298
    Oilers
    Ducks
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 299
    Maroons
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 300
    Canucks
    Nordiques
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 301
    Flyers
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 302
    Panthers
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 303
    Bruins
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 304
    Golden Knights
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 305
    Maple Leafs
    Senateurs
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 306
    Red Wings
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 307
    Devils
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 308
    Canadiens
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 322
    Monsters
    Oceanic
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 323
    Griffins
    Tigers
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 321
    Wolves
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 319
    Bears
    Voltigeurs
    Preview
  • Day 35Game 320
    Tigres
    Wranglers
    Preview
  • Day 34Game 318
    Phantoms3
    Sharks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 317
    Sagueneens4
    Hitman2
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 316
    Admirals1
    Riverman2
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 315
    Rockets4
    Pack8
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 313
    Pirates2
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 314
    Phoenix4
    Americans6
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 312
    Armada8
    Moose4
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 311
    Senators4
    Marlies6
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 310
    Knights3
    Griffins10
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 309
    Battalion6
    Tigers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 308
    Rempart1
    Wolves2
    Boxscore
  • Day 34Game 307
    Stars1
    Monsters4
    Boxscore

Game 93 Preview: Portland Pirates at Manitoba Moose


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1093Portland Pirates5Manitoba Moose4TrueBoxscore
48449Manitoba Moose-Portland Pirates---
104983Portland Pirates-Manitoba Moose---
WINS VERSUS Manitoba Moose : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-4-3 (L2)

Away Record : 5-4-1

Overall Record : 10-7-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Filip Chlapik10021102030718
Eeli Tolvanen10021151227611
Blake Pietila1002181422915
Ryan Carpenter100157121982
Kailer Yamamoto100136111730
Martin Frk100217714-10
Madison Bowey10021410141341
Michael Amadio100215813-12
David Kase10010661220
Dominic Toninato100215712-29
Justin Bailey100213811-32
Kyle Wood1002111011978
John Quenneville10021448-22
Joakim Ryan10017178613
Oliver Kylington1002125700
Lukas Vejdemo10021235-38
Ben Thomas10021055213
Anthony Angello100522425
Ryan Collins10021134025
Andrew Nielsen100000000
John Stevens100000000
Radel Fazleev100000000
Cole Bardreau100000000
Macoy Erkamps100000000
Cliff Pu100000000
Maxime Fortier100000000
Josh Melnick100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kaden Fulcher97198644.620.8860

WINS VERSUS Portland Pirates : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L3)

Home Record : 6-3-2

Overall Record : 11-8-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Gerald Mayhew10021112031818
Denis Gurianov1002116132955
Matt Hendricks10021111829098
Jan Kovar1002113619-428
Luke Gazdic100217916643
Matt Lorito1002141216-124
Pierre Engvall1002196151156
Matt Beleskey100217714-729
Sean Malone10020681475
Chris Thorburn1002067138110
Shane Gersich10017459-513
Victor Mete10020279-52
Andreas Borgman10020167224
Colin Greening10021167-30
Brian Lashoff10021077318
Tom Pyatt1008426-30
David Warsofsky1002106659
Matt Bartkowski10021055439
Guillaume Brisebois1002004459
Zach Magwood100812314
Eric Gryba10013033-38
Urho Vaakanainen1002102260
Chase Pearson100101110
Thomas Schemitsch100000000
Jake Walman100400057

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Atte Tolvanen100136414.660.9000
Evan Cormier100115414.580.8970
Christopher Gibson1000000000