• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 49Game 425
    Flyers1
    Golden Seals5
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 426
    Blues2
    Ducks6
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 427
    Flames2
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 428
    Jets2
    Canadiens5
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 429
    Devils3
    Lightning5
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 430
    Wild
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 431
    Golden Knights
    Blackhawks
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 432
    Avalanche
    Senateurs
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 433
    Kings
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 434
    Canucks
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 435
    Golden Seals
    Ducks
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 436
    Maroons
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 437
    Red Wings
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 438
    Nordiques
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 439
    Rangers
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 440
    Stars
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 472
    Tigers
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 471
    Griffins
    Battalion
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 470
    Marlies
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 469
    Wolves
    Armada
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 468
    Phantoms
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 466
    Sharks
    Rempart
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 467
    Monsters
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 465
    Stars
    Wranglers
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 464
    Knights
    Rockets
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 463
    Oceanic
    Sagueneens
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 462
    Moose8
    Tigres7
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 461
    Phoenix4
    Hitman5
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 460
    Voltigeurs8
    Riverman7
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 459
    Battalion5
    Senators2
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 458
    Devils9
    Griffins8
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 456
    Admirals6
    Tigers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 457
    Armada4
    Stars2
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 455
    Pack8
    Marlies2
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 453
    Thunderbirds4
    Wolves2
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 454
    Americans3
    Monsters1
    Boxscore

Game 385 Preview: Chicago Wolves at Las Vegas Wranglers


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
42385Chicago Wolves6Las Vegas Wranglers9-Boxscore
1231148Las Vegas Wranglers-Chicago Wolves---
WINS VERSUS Las Vegas Wranglers : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-4-3 (L1)

Away Record : 6-8-2

Overall Record : 15-13-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Adam Helewka10031272956054
C.J. Smith1003112385030
Hudson Fasching99312521461237
Mitchell Stephens10031132437-528
Saku Maenalanen100311618341216
Wayne Simpson10031151833109
Adam Johnson10031122133-312
Joel L'Esperance100311692524
Calle Rosen1003121719848
Lawrence Pilut100253111474
Mikhail Vorobyev1003144850
Ian McCoshen10031178-120
Morgan Klimchuk10031347014
Travis Morin1003142662
Cavan Fitzgerald10031066-10
Doyle Somerby100260441147
Aaron Ness100310441311
Patrick Brown1006213-60
Niklas Hansson100000000
Brent Pedersen100000000
Andrew Oglevie100000000
Matt Finn1006000-20
Ryan Lindgren10031000-113

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Michael McNiven972814934.810.8870
Dan Vladar10071403.380.9140

WINS VERSUS Chicago Wolves : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W2)

Home Record : 9-5-1

Overall Record : 23-6-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tage Thompson10031223759207
Zack MacEwen1003121365715131
Tanner Kero100302925542732
Drew Stafford10022191332149
Taro Hirose9924102232102
Jimmy Hayes100311213252249
Vladislav Kamenev1003110102097
Glenn Gawdin1003191019338
Nikita Soshnikov100316111729
Paul Ladue10023113142311
Zac Rinaldo100313912120
Chris Casto1003011011827
Joel Hanley1003027962
Dillon Heatherington1003118912109
Joey Anderson100915642
Peter Stoykewych100220441116
Klim Kostin10017123111
Kevin Davis10030033140
Justin Auger10017022112
Adam Clendening10030022458
Christian Jaros100101100
Emerson Etem100000000
Otto Somppi100000000
Jamie McGinn1001000-12
Wacey Hamilton100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mikhail Berdin972215423.000.9170
Jared Coreau100108203.890.9100
Colton Point1000000000
Ryan Faragher1000000000