• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 47Game 407
    Sabres5
    Canucks7
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 408
    Oilers4
    Islanders1
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 409
    Maroons4
    Capitals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 410
    Stars1
    Golden Seals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 411
    Canadiens1
    Bruins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 412
    Jets2
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 413
    Lightning4
    Flyers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 414
    Devils3
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 415
    Blackhawks3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 48Game 416
    Red Wings
    Golden Knights
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 417
    Nordiques
    Maroons
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 418
    Sharks
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 419
    Islanders
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 420
    Canucks
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 421
    Panthers
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 422
    Capitals
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 423
    Senateurs
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 424
    Maple Leafs
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 452
    Hitman
    Knights
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 451
    Rempart
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 449
    Pirates
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 450
    Rockets
    Phoenix
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 448
    Bears
    Oceanic
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 446
    Wranglers
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 447
    Sharks
    Sagueneens
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 445
    Riverman
    Thunderbirds
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 444
    Tigres
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 47Game 442
    Griffins8
    Stars10
    Boxscore
  • Day 48Game 443
    Voltigeurs
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 47Game 441
    Tigers4
    Devils2
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 440
    Phantoms5
    Pack3
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 439
    Monsters4
    Armada8
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 438
    Marlies4
    Bears3
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 437
    Battalion6
    Phoenix5
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 436
    Knights4
    Thunderbirds5
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 435
    Admirals5
    Americans2
    Boxscore

Game 386 Preview: Binghampton Senators at Worcester Sharks


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
42386Binghampton Senators4Worcester Sharks6-Boxscore
44401Worcester Sharks7Binghampton Senators2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Worcester Sharks : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Away Record : 7-5-2

Overall Record : 15-12-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jack Roslovic10027243155815
Lane Pederson10029153449551
Anthony Greco9929192645-618
Vinni Lettieri10029171431411
Brandon Gignac1002914122697
Gabriel Fontaine1002910162667
Lukas Radil1002910142422
Ryan Graves99290171735
Trevor Carrick1002931215899
Eric Robinson10025671330
Jens Looke10029551059
Wiley Sherman10029257517
Jansen Harkins10029426-80
Roland McKeown10027156-134
Jordan Schmaltz1002706610
Justin Kirkland10029134-76
Jake Bischoff10029022640
Jesse Graham100000000
Tyler Vesel100000000
Matteo Gennaro100000000
Cam Darcy100000000
Joseph Cecconi100000000
Jonne Tammela100200000
Mark Friedman100400000
Beck Malenstyn100400000
Jonah Gadjovich10029000510

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kaapo Kahkonen972915923.720.9030
Jon Gillies10040309.890.8050
Ivan Kulbakov1000000000

WINS VERSUS Binghampton Senators : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-1-3 (W1)

Home Record : 9-4-1

Overall Record : 16-9-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
T.J. Hensick10030143448612
Brian Gibbons9830201535220
Travis Boyd1003014193342
Christian Wolanin1002972633-311
Corban Knight1003015102500
John McCarthy1003071825217
Remi Elie100261482212
Juho Lammikko1002313619-611
David Gust1003081119128
Brett Kulak1003021113-134
Nikita Jevpalovs100302111379
Chad Ruhwedel1002901111318
Darren Raddysh100291910422
Jim O'Brien10030426010
Garrett Pilon10030156-30
James de Haas1003005599
Frank Corrado1003004474
Garret Ross10011101-10
Brady Brassart1003010122
Reid Gardiner100000000
Cooper Zech100000000
Nelson Nogier100100000
John Nyberg100100000
Michael Prapavessis100200000
Kristians Rubins1003000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eric Comrie971910623.370.9071
Joonas Korpisalo100126333.970.9110
Dylan Wells1000000000
Jean-Francois Berube1000000000