• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 73Game 632
    Nordiques3
    Red Wings4
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 633
    Sharks3
    Oilers0
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 634
    Senateurs1
    Maroons5
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 635
    Blues3
    Islanders5
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 636
    Stars3
    Rangers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 637
    Sabres1
    Flames5
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 638
    Penguins1
    Ducks5
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 639
    Lightning3
    Avalanche2
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 640
    Canadiens4
    Golden Seals1
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 641
    Flyers6
    Panthers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 642
    Wild3
    Canucks5
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 643
    Blackhawks5
    Golden Knights4
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 644
    Jets
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 645
    Devils
    Red Wings
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 646
    Bruins
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 647
    Capitals
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 648
    Islanders
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 649
    Maroons
    Senateurs
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 650
    Rangers
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 651
    Flames
    Blackhawks
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 652
    Blues
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 701
    Rempart
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 699
    Rockets
    Voltigeurs
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 700
    Phoenix
    Tigres
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 698
    Monsters
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 697
    Phantoms
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 695
    Armada
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 696
    Battalion
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 694
    Admirals
    Thunderbirds
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 693
    Stars
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 692
    Sharks
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 73Game 691
    Moose9
    Hitman6
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 690
    Pirates8
    Knights13
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 688
    Riverman3
    Rempart6
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 689
    Tigers3
    Senators4
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 687
    Sagueneens8
    Oceanic3
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 686
    Wranglers7
    Tigres8
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 684
    Griffins3
    Sharks6
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 685
    Americans2
    Stars6
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 683
    Phoenix7
    Admirals4
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 682
    Rockets4
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore

Game 467 Preview: Hershey Bears at Lake Erie Monsters


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
13112Hershey Bears3Lake Erie Monsters7-Boxscore
50467Hershey Bears7Lake Erie Monsters3-Boxscore
76711Lake Erie Monsters-Hershey Bears---
WINS VERSUS Lake Erie Monsters : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (L1)

Away Record : 10-8-5

Overall Record : 25-14-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brett Howden10046286088158
Cory Conacher1004628427014130
Teddy Blueger994632265818109
Colby Cave1004624275198
Nicolas Roy10046192140224
Brendan Gaunce10043171835-249
Travis St. Denis10046171633236
Ross Colton10046141832915
Nick DeSimone1004632427787
Marian Studenic100461214261015
Boo Nieves1004614923427
Igor Ozhiganov10042221231017
Matt Donovan10046117181494
Dalton Prout1004621416-326
Riley Stillman10046311141552
Brett Pollock10046358438
Matheson Iacopelli100461671015
Colby Sissons100461671924
Parker Wotherspoon100400020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Devin Williams1003017833.560.9071
Mike McKenna100178435.360.8870
Etienne Marcoux10030214.640.8850

WINS VERSUS Hershey Bears : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W2)

Home Record : 15-8-0

Overall Record : 30-16-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Cousins100444851992143
Matt Puempel1004633528522150
Daniel Sprong10039304474130
Barclay Goodrow1004627224912164
Joe Hicketts1004643337255
Ryan Haggerty10046132336539
Kurtis MacDermid100463303316247
Adam Mascherin100441913321227
Andrew Agozzino10046102131627
Marko Dano1004382028-5133
Mitchell Vande Sompel10046119201744
Robby Fabbri1004641216-35
Frederic Allard10046213151568
Turner Elson100469514-616
Ryan Olsen1004686141152
Mitch Hults100465712-867
JC Lipon10046369-829
Dysin Mayo10046189-356
Hunter Shinkaruk100702220
Chase Balisy100000000
Brandon Baddock100000000
Brendan Woods100000000
Julien Nantel100000000
Maxim Lamarche100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Smith10028171104.820.8831
Angus Redmond1001813504.180.8970
Anthony Peters1000000000