• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 75Game 653
    Kings4
    Flyers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 654
    Golden Knights2
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 655
    Golden Seals1
    Devils5
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 656
    Nordiques2
    Canadiens8
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 657
    Ducks4
    Jets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 658
    Canucks4
    Lightning2
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 659
    Red Wings4
    Bruins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 660
    Sharks3
    Rangers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 76Game 661
    Oilers
    Maroons
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 662
    Panthers
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 663
    Maple Leafs
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 664
    Capitals
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 665
    Senateurs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 666
    Sabres
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 667
    Jets
    Golden Seals
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 668
    Lightning
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 721
    Oceanic
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 720
    Rempart
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 719
    Riverman
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 718
    Americans
    Hitman
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 717
    Sagueneens
    Phoenix
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 716
    Tigres
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 715
    Wranglers
    Rockets
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 714
    Sharks
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 712
    Voltigeurs
    Armada
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 713
    Tigers
    Battalion
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 711
    Bears
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 710
    Marlies
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 708
    Wolves6
    Admirals4
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 709
    Thunderbirds8
    Stars4
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 707
    Knights5
    Phantoms12
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 706
    Devils4
    Moose3
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 705
    Pack5
    Wranglers8
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 704
    Hitman8
    Sagueneens7
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 703
    Senators10
    Riverman4
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 702
    Oceanic3
    Pirates5
    Boxscore

Game 626 Preview: Portland Pirates at Seattle Thunderbirds


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
12110Portland Pirates4Seattle Thunderbirds9-Boxscore
34313Seattle Thunderbirds3Portland Pirates2-Boxscore
67626Portland Pirates3Seattle Thunderbirds8-Boxscore
77727Seattle Thunderbirds-Portland Pirates---
WINS VERSUS Seattle Thunderbirds : 2

Last 10 Games : 2-8-0 (W1)

Away Record : 8-13-1

Overall Record : 14-27-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Casey Mittelstadt10037344276102
Ryan Carpenter10040314071616
Eeli Tolvanen10046263056638
Blake Pietila100462427511233
Kailer Yamamoto1003815274230
Dominic Toninato10046191837-568
Madison Bowey1004692534-7130
Michael Amadio10046101626-387
Kyle Wood1004622426-5148
Justin Bailey1004681321-362
Martin Frk1004610919-242
Oliver Kylington1004631518-1422
John Quenneville1004661016-199
Joakim Ryan1003611415-421
David Kase100276713-120
Lukas Vejdemo100462810-4413
Ben Thomas100461910-2088
Ryan Collins10046369-2686
Anthony Angello100522425
John Stevens100000000
Radel Fazleev100000000
Cole Bardreau100000000
Macoy Erkamps100000000
Cliff Pu100000000
Maxime Fortier100000000
Josh Melnick100000000
Andrew Nielsen1005000-343

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kaden Fulcher9837101555.540.8720

WINS VERSUS Portland Pirates : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Home Record : 19-5-0

Overall Record : 33-11-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sam Carrick100483139701671
T.J. Tynan100481849671638
Stefan Noesen100483228601317
Josh Leivo10037233558959
Steve Bernier1004815375212194
Matt Read1004824133749
Brooks Macek10048142135511
Jesperi Kotkaniemi992115173292
Jacob Larsson994822628246
Logan Brown1004881826248
Jacob MacDonald10048817252368
Peter Cehlarik100481292127
Emil Pettersson100486142096
Matt Tennyson10048210121256
Yannick Weber10040371045
Joey LaLeggia10047167717
Matt Irwin10048077360
Rob O'Gara1002401100
Logan Stanley10048011221
Landon Ferraro100000000
Hampus Gustafsson100000000
Vincent LoVerde100200000
Rourke Chartier100200000
Andrew Campbell10047000027
Injured Reserve
Brett Sutter90305510519

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mitch Gillam954227933.390.9140
John Muse100106213.970.9050
Zane McIntyre1000000000
Jake Paterson1000000000