• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 75Game 653
    Kings4
    Flyers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 654
    Golden Knights2
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 655
    Golden Seals1
    Devils5
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 656
    Nordiques2
    Canadiens8
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 657
    Ducks4
    Jets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 658
    Canucks4
    Lightning2
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 659
    Red Wings4
    Bruins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 660
    Sharks3
    Rangers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 76Game 661
    Oilers
    Maroons
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 662
    Panthers
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 663
    Maple Leafs
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 664
    Capitals
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 665
    Senateurs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 666
    Sabres
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 667
    Jets
    Golden Seals
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 668
    Lightning
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 721
    Oceanic
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 720
    Rempart
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 719
    Riverman
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 718
    Americans
    Hitman
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 717
    Sagueneens
    Phoenix
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 716
    Tigres
    Pirates
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 715
    Wranglers
    Rockets
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 714
    Sharks
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 712
    Voltigeurs
    Armada
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 713
    Tigers
    Battalion
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 711
    Bears
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 76Game 710
    Marlies
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 708
    Wolves6
    Admirals4
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 709
    Thunderbirds8
    Stars4
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 707
    Knights5
    Phantoms12
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 706
    Devils4
    Moose3
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 705
    Pack5
    Wranglers8
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 704
    Hitman8
    Sagueneens7
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 703
    Senators10
    Riverman4
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 702
    Oceanic3
    Pirates5
    Boxscore

Game 628 Preview: Worcester Sharks at Hershey Bears


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1198Worcester Sharks4Hershey Bears6-Boxscore
67628Worcester Sharks5Hershey Bears4TrueBoxscore
1281190Hershey Bears-Worcester Sharks---
1331228Hershey Bears-Worcester Sharks---
WINS VERSUS Hershey Bears : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (SOW1)

Away Record : 13-7-5

Overall Record : 29-13-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
T.J. Hensick100482249711017
Christian Wolanin10047154762-513
Brian Gibbons10048282957529
Travis Boyd1004823305352
John McCarthy100481527421233
Corban Knight10048201535-20
David Gust100481418321314
Nikita Jevpalovs1004861824923
Brett Kulak1004832023-270
Robert Thomas1007981722
Darren Raddysh10047116171134
Chad Ruhwedel1004021113422
Kenny Agostino997651104
Jim O'Brien10048448-117
Garrett Pilon10048268-45
James de Haas100480772116
Frank Corrado1004805598
Garret Ross10017112-10
Brady Brassart1004811217
Kristians Rubins10010011-29
Reid Gardiner100000000
Cooper Zech100000000
Nelson Nogier100100000
John Nyberg100100000
Michael Prapavessis100200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eric Comrie973219933.500.9041
Joonas Korpisalo1001710433.670.9140
Dylan Wells1000000000
Jean-Francois Berube1000000000

WINS VERSUS Worcester Sharks : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (OTW1)

Home Record : 15-6-2

Overall Record : 26-14-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cory Conacher1004728447214130
Teddy Blueger1004733276020114
Colby Cave1004724275188
Nicolas Roy10047192241124
Brendan Gaunce10044181836-349
Travis St. Denis10047181735136
Ross Colton10047141832815
Boo Nieves10047161127727
Nick DeSimone1004732427787
Marian Studenic10047121426915
Igor Ozhiganov10043222241017
Matt Donovan10047119201596
Dalton Prout1004721416-426
Riley Stillman10047312151654
Brett Pollock100474610638
Matheson Iacopelli100471671215
Colby Sissons100471672024
Parker Wotherspoon100400020
Injured Reserve
Brett Howden9247296190158

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Devin Williams1003017833.560.9071
Mike McKenna100189435.390.8860
Etienne Marcoux10030214.640.8850