• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 122Game 1052
    Nordiques8
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1053
    Blues3
    Maroons4
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1054
    Golden Knights4
    Red Wings5
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1055
    Kings1
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1056
    Sharks4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1057
    Stars2
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1058
    Flyers5
    Senateurs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 123Game 1059
    Penguins
    Golden Seals
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1060
    Avalanche
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1061
    Capitals
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1062
    Rangers
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1063
    Devils
    Maroons
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1064
    Maple Leafs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1065
    Bruins
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1066
    Blackhawks
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1067
    Wild
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1068
    Canadiens
    Golden Knights
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1069
    Red Wings
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 122Game 1139
    Oceanic2
    Marlies3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1140
    Monsters4
    Hitman5
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1141
    Pirates5
    Battalion3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1142
    Admirals4
    Rockets1
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1143
    Stars9
    Knights4
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1144
    Phoenix9
    Wranglers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1145
    Thunderbirds1
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1146
    Moose8
    Tigers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1147
    Devils2
    Bears6
    Boxscore
  • Day 123Game 1148
    Wolves
    Wranglers
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1149
    Pack
    Sagueneens
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1150
    Battalion
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1151
    Voltigeurs
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1152
    Bears
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1153
    Americans
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1154
    Rempart
    Phoenix
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1155
    Senators
    Knights
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1156
    Griffins
    Riverman
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1157
    Tigres
    Hitman
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1158
    Phantoms
    Thunderbirds
    Preview

Game 1118 Preview: Worcester Sharks at Texas Stars


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1191118Worcester Sharks5Texas Stars4-Boxscore
1211137Texas Stars4Worcester Sharks3TrueBoxscore
1311210Worcester Sharks-Texas Stars---
WINS VERSUS Texas Stars : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-5-3 (SOL1)

Away Record : 20-14-6

Overall Record : 44-25-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Travis Boyd1007839609914
Christian Wolanin10076207494-334
Brian Gibbons10078344781140
John McCarthy100782744712750
Corban Knight10078293867-117
Robert Thomas1003724376106
Remi Elie10061352459-62
David Gust100783029592325
Kenny Agostino10037292655-144
Nikita Jevpalovs100781326391844
Brett Kulak1007863036-4114
Darren Raddysh10077326291654
James de Haas10078213152555
Garrett Pilon100785914-310
Jim O'Brien100785611117
Frank Corrado10070011111654
Emil Johansson10026055442
Garret Ross10017112-10
Brady Brassart1007811229
Kristians Rubins10025022-511
Hudson Elynuik100801100
Reid Gardiner100000000
Cooper Zech100000000
Nelson Nogier100100000
John Nyberg100100000
Michael Prapavessis100200000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Eric Comrie10047291143.570.9081
Joonas Korpisalo10032141254.150.9010
Dylan Wells1000000000
Jean-Francois Berube1000000000

WINS VERSUS Worcester Sharks : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W1)

Home Record : 18-15-6

Overall Record : 35-33-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alan Quine996442641061425
Josh Currie997639397895
Glenn Gawdin1007835417624102
Connor Brickley1007034417515169
Colin Blackwell100732939682741
Luke Johnson10076283765726
Phil Varone10076302858-47
Ryan Murphy1007613455833135
Luke Witkowski1007621274819213
Cal Foote100765404528136
Laurent Dauphin10072142741-651
Michael Dal Colle10076171734-22
Brad Hunt1007612324-1816
Cale Fleury1007611920667
Dion Phaneuf9921514191063
Francois Beauchemin10043189-848
Spencer Smallman10055538-229
Ty Dellandrea10040347-516
Tobias Lindberg10076257-728
Joseph Cramarossa10032426226
Joshua Jacobs10061123916
Danick Martel10011011-10
Alex Breton100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Malcolm Subban9756291834.030.9020
Nick Schneider1002441344.270.9000
Martin Ouellette10052215.580.8930
Dustin Tokarski1000000000
Richard Bachman1000000000