• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 122Game 1052
    Nordiques8
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1053
    Blues3
    Maroons4
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1054
    Golden Knights4
    Red Wings5
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1055
    Kings1
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1056
    Sharks4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1057
    Stars2
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1058
    Flyers5
    Senateurs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 123Game 1059
    Penguins
    Golden Seals
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1060
    Avalanche
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1061
    Capitals
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1062
    Rangers
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1063
    Devils
    Maroons
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1064
    Maple Leafs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1065
    Bruins
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1066
    Blackhawks
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1067
    Wild
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1068
    Canadiens
    Golden Knights
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1069
    Red Wings
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 122Game 1139
    Oceanic2
    Marlies3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1140
    Monsters4
    Hitman5
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1141
    Pirates5
    Battalion3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1142
    Admirals4
    Rockets1
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1143
    Stars9
    Knights4
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1144
    Phoenix9
    Wranglers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1145
    Thunderbirds1
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1146
    Moose8
    Tigers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1147
    Devils2
    Bears6
    Boxscore
  • Day 123Game 1148
    Wolves
    Wranglers
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1149
    Pack
    Sagueneens
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1150
    Battalion
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1151
    Voltigeurs
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1152
    Bears
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1153
    Americans
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1154
    Rempart
    Phoenix
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1155
    Senators
    Knights
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1156
    Griffins
    Riverman
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1157
    Tigres
    Hitman
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1158
    Phantoms
    Thunderbirds
    Preview

Game 1120 Preview: Quebec Rempart at Milwaukee Admirals


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
210Quebec Rempart3Milwaukee Admirals4-Boxscore
21193Milwaukee Admirals3Quebec Rempart2TrueBoxscore
76720Milwaukee Admirals6Quebec Rempart3-Boxscore
86814Quebec Rempart8Milwaukee Admirals2-Boxscore
1191120Quebec Rempart4Milwaukee Admirals3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Milwaukee Admirals : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L1)

Away Record : 22-13-3

Overall Record : 42-26-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Austin Czarnik1007643621052010
Brendan Lemieux1007337468315416
Mason Appleton100753343761416
Dmytro Timashov100762943721475
Tom Kuhnhackl100762741682031
Michael Joly10076172643109
Alexandre Texier10050192342-250
Jack Kopacka10076172542534
Oscar Fantenberg10076834423534
Connor Bunnaman100762118391417
Nick Seeler100643343714248
Tanner Fritz100521421351521
Mark Jankowski10021122032147
Ilya Lyubushkin1007141923723
Oleg Sosunov100752202233150
Vladislav Gavrikov1005021719-1136
Nikita Popugaev10067510151735
Evan Weinger100487512912
Jakob Stukel10045641042
Marc Methot96221910617
Egor Sharangovich1002324612
Marcus Kruger100423530
Tobias Geisser100490331948
Lukas Jasek100211230
Sebastian Repo100401100
Colton Hargrove100000000
Joseph LaBate100000000
Nikita Korostelev100000000
Dan DeSalvo100000000
Patrick Bajkov100000000
Luke Green100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Charles Williams9943221643.470.9181
Troy Grosenick1003320843.800.9080
Michael Hutchinson10011002.000.9570
Andrew Hammond1000000000
Spencer Martin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Quebec Rempart : 4

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 22-13-4

Overall Record : 33-30-12

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jordan Szwarz99685458112-5141
Matt Luff10062434184-1126
Alexander Volkov10053374784-498
Frederick Gaudreau10074344276-135
Troy Terry10029223254-30
Logan Day1007464349-1960
Sebastian AhoD1006663945047
Brennan Menell1003963238-12111
William Carrier10054121729-1937
Janne Kuokkanen10024141428-716
Stefan Elliott1007431821-2519
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby1005981220-1550
Drake Rymsha1007471118-1949
Jordan Gross1006231215-1130
Hubert Labrie100741910-842
Tyler Wong100000000
Joonas Lyytinen100000000
Tanner MacMaster100000000
Bobby Sanguinetti100000000
Richard Clune100100000
Injured Reserve
Chris Bigras925533336-1276

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anton Forsberg98562620103.500.9121
Eamon McAdam1000000000