• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 74Game 645
    Golden Knights4
    Golden Seals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 646
    Kraken2
    Ducks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 647
    Predators5
    Jets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 648
    Penguins4
    Lightning2
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 649
    Nordiques5
    Panthers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 650
    Islanders3
    Bruins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 651
    Sharks3
    Maroons1
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 652
    Senateurs2
    Oilers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 653
    Blues2
    Maple Leafs5
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 654
    Canadiens3
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 655
    Capitals3
    Stars2
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 656
    Flyers2
    Canucks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 657
    Ducks
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 658
    Golden Seals
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 659
    Red Wings
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 660
    Avalanche
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 661
    Maroons
    Jets
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 662
    Lightning
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 658
    Tigers1
    Pirates3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 659
    Americans2
    Rockets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 660
    Devils6
    Monsters3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 661
    Bears5
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 662
    Wranglers3
    Battalion9
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 663
    Wolves5
    Admirals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 664
    Griffins7
    Tigres5
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 665
    Sagueneens7
    Marlies4
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 666
    Voltigeurs5
    Knights8
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 667
    Phoenix
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 668
    Stars
    Hitman
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 669
    Riverman
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 670
    Rempart
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 671
    Oceanic
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 672
    Armada
    Devils
    Preview

Game 635 Preview: Texas Stars at Portland Pirates


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
16Portland Pirates6Texas Stars1-Boxscore
17157Texas Stars4Portland Pirates1-Boxscore
71635Texas Stars5Portland Pirates3-Boxscore
81727Texas Stars-Portland Pirates---
1181061Portland Pirates-Texas Stars---
1301169Portland Pirates-Texas Stars---
WINS VERSUS Portland Pirates : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W4)

Away Record : 12-9-1

Overall Record : 26-13-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Glenn Gawdin100423257891854
Colin Blackwell100433446802413
Josh Currie100433126572685
Luke Johnson10043162541760
Michael Dal Colle1004315173275
Danick Martel10043112132530
Laurent Dauphin1004392130041
Phil Varone10043151328-817
Zach Redmond10039319228120
Cal Foote10043016162076
Spencer Smallman100358412-69
Juuso Riikola100430111137
Cale Fleury100212810-70
Luke Witkowski10043268957
Brandon Manning10043178754
Matthew Strome10042156-110
Joseph Cramarossa10041325-519
Francois Beauchemin1003704400
Joshua Jacobs10029011817
Dylan McLaughlin100300000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Malcolm Subban10037221124.010.9040
Mike Condon100144224.480.8770

WINS VERSUS Texas Stars : 3

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W2)

Home Record : 8-12-2

Overall Record : 20-18-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dominic Toninato9940234265962
Eeli Tolvanen100434024641142
Michael Amadio1004120335340
Tucker Poolman10043743501910
John Quenneville10042212445351
Lukas Vejdemo100431322351941
Cole Bardreau1003011142586
Fabian Zetterlund1004251823-512
Nico Sturm10042111122524
Oliver Kylington1004361622040
Joakim Ryan1003002020-84
Filip Chlapik1004310616-58
Sebastian AhoD1004211213316
Tommy Novak100426511215
Anthony Angello100424711-950
Ben Thomas1004328101042
Frederic Allard10042178212
David Kase10042437-215
Devante Stephens10026145015
Andrew Nielsen10017044925
John Stevens100000000
Justin Almeida100000000
Ryan Collins100000000
Macoy Erkamps100000000
Josh Melnick100000000
Jake Leschyshyn1001200010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Max Lagace10030131053.650.9070
Casey DeSmith98147704.600.8950