• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 74Game 645
    Golden Knights4
    Golden Seals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 646
    Kraken2
    Ducks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 647
    Predators5
    Jets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 648
    Penguins4
    Lightning2
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 649
    Nordiques5
    Panthers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 650
    Islanders3
    Bruins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 651
    Sharks3
    Maroons1
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 652
    Senateurs2
    Oilers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 653
    Blues2
    Maple Leafs5
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 654
    Canadiens3
    Sabres1
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 655
    Capitals3
    Stars2
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 656
    Flyers2
    Canucks1
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 657
    Ducks
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 658
    Golden Seals
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 659
    Red Wings
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 660
    Avalanche
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 661
    Maroons
    Jets
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 662
    Lightning
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 74Game 658
    Tigers1
    Pirates3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 659
    Americans2
    Rockets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 660
    Devils6
    Monsters3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 661
    Bears5
    Thunderbirds3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 662
    Wranglers3
    Battalion9
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 663
    Wolves5
    Admirals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 664
    Griffins7
    Tigres5
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 665
    Sagueneens7
    Marlies4
    Boxscore
  • Day 74Game 666
    Voltigeurs5
    Knights8
    Boxscore
  • Day 75Game 667
    Phoenix
    Monarchs
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 668
    Stars
    Hitman
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 669
    Riverman
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 670
    Rempart
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 671
    Oceanic
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 75Game 672
    Armada
    Devils
    Preview

Game 636 Preview: Sherbrooke Phoenix at Manchester Monarchs


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
71636Sherbrooke Phoenix3Manchester Monarchs5-Boxscore
75667Manchester Monarchs-Sherbrooke Phoenix---
111991Sherbrooke Phoenix-Manchester Monarchs---
WINS VERSUS Manchester Monarchs : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W1)

Away Record : 15-6-1

Overall Record : 27-13-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brad Malone100372637631080
Alex Belzile100432833611284
Jake Evans10043252752130
Joel Kiviranta10043232952126
Darren Archibald10043281745251
Timothy Gettinger100431425391479
Josh Dickinson10043152136-444
Colton White10043426301042
Tommy Cross10043225272084
Francis Perron100438122092
Jaycob Megna10031312151095
Nathan Noel100354913-511
Jonathan Kovacevic100433710435
Dalton Smith100432810919
Jacob Bryson1004301010741
Jimmy Huntington1004345965
Garrett Mitchell10010246-25
Graham Knott1004011205
Tyler Gaudet100000000
Conner Bleackley100000000
Blaine Byron100000000
Aaron Luchuk100000000
Injured Reserve
Jonny Brodzinski92343040706126

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Gilles Senn1002618713.790.8961
Antoine Bibeau100219624.850.8830
Louis Domingue1000000000

WINS VERSUS Sherbrooke Phoenix : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W2)

Home Record : 12-5-4

Overall Record : 24-14-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Milan Lucic100433646821879
Mason Appleton100433137682310
Egor Sharangovich100431737541699
Alexandre Texier100381832501819
Vladimir Sobotka10043131730-411
Nicolas Hague1004372330939
Philipp Kurashev10039131629623
Ilya Lyubushkin1004362228618
Tom Kuhnhackl1003515122760
Dmytro Timashov1004391726-24
Brandon Hagel100439918-335
Karl Alzner100431151615125
Lukas Jasek100387512-411
Connor Bunnaman100397512-27
Andrew Poturalski10024369-57
Brad Hunt10016279-20
Nick Seeler1004308812194
Kevin Gravel10043066126
Joona Luoto1007022-70
Jake Christiansen100000000
Kirill Maksimov1003000-45
Louie Belpedio1001200009
Brady Keeper1001700009

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Scott Wedgewood1002315524.140.9030
Kevin Boyle100105234.200.8900
Connor Ingram10021104.500.9010
Jakub Skarek1000000000