• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 47Game 407
    Sabres5
    Canucks7
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 408
    Oilers4
    Islanders1
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 409
    Maroons4
    Capitals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 410
    Stars1
    Golden Seals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 411
    Canadiens1
    Bruins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 412
    Jets2
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 413
    Lightning4
    Flyers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 414
    Devils3
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 415
    Blackhawks3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 48Game 416
    Red Wings
    Golden Knights
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 417
    Nordiques
    Maroons
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 418
    Sharks
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 419
    Islanders
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 420
    Canucks
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 421
    Panthers
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 422
    Capitals
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 423
    Senateurs
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 424
    Maple Leafs
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 452
    Hitman
    Knights
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 451
    Rempart
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 449
    Pirates
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 450
    Rockets
    Phoenix
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 448
    Bears
    Oceanic
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 446
    Wranglers
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 447
    Sharks
    Sagueneens
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 445
    Riverman
    Thunderbirds
    Preview
  • Day 48Game 444
    Tigres
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 47Game 442
    Griffins8
    Stars10
    Boxscore
  • Day 48Game 443
    Voltigeurs
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 47Game 441
    Tigers4
    Devils2
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 440
    Phantoms5
    Pack3
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 439
    Monsters4
    Armada8
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 438
    Marlies4
    Bears3
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 437
    Battalion6
    Phoenix5
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 436
    Knights4
    Thunderbirds5
    Boxscore
  • Day 47Game 435
    Admirals5
    Americans2
    Boxscore

Game 365 Preview: Vancouver at Los Angeles


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
329Los Angeles Kings2Vancouver Canucks1-Boxscore
441Vancouver Canucks1Los Angeles Kings2-Boxscore
29252Vancouver Canucks1Los Angeles Kings2-Boxscore
42365Vancouver Canucks2Los Angeles Kings1-Boxscore
1211048Los Angeles Kings-Vancouver Canucks---
1241070Los Angeles Kings-Vancouver Canucks---
WINS VERSUS Kings : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W1)

Away Record : 10-5-0

Overall Record : 18-9-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mika Zibanejad992715112606
Alex Tuch992812132590
Blake Wheeler1002561824-129
Gustav Nyquist992810132360
Ryan Getzlaf961451217014
Charlie McAvoy1002721012-320
Jimmy Vesey10028651136
Oscar Klefbom10028291154
Derek Ryan9928371032
Erik Johnson99270101088
Darnell Nurse10027459824
Alex Killorn9928268210
Jason Dickinson10027426-12
Brandon Tanev1002833624
Jordan Martinook1002833682
Dominik Kubalik100424630
Matt Calvert10027415325
Erik Cernak10028044028
Dan Hamhuis1002711254
Injured Reserve
Quinn Hughes941000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop1002011812.370.9340
Jordan Binnington9797102.260.9360

WINS VERSUS Canucks : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (L2)

Home Record : 10-3-1

Overall Record : 16-7-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alex Ovechkin10027181634710
Artemi Panarin10027122032108
Tomas Hertl100279192890
Tyler Johnson100277111844
Thomas Vanek10027981746
Zack Smith100276814612
Artem Anisimov10027591447
Artturi Lehkonen10027661286
Michael Grabner10027571262
Shea Weber100272911622
Nikolay Goldobin100273710-10
Jonas Brodin100270101090
Brian Dumoulin100270101085
Danny DeKeyser10027156920
Carter Rowney1002732522
Lee Stempniak10020314-20
Jonathon Merrill10024033324
Carl Dahlstrom100601130
Luke Schenn1002001135

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Devan Dubnyk1002214432.110.9402
Semyon Varlamov10062313.620.9100