• LAAHS

« back

next »

  • Day 122Game 1052
    Nordiques8
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1053
    Blues3
    Maroons4
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1054
    Golden Knights4
    Red Wings5
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1055
    Kings1
    Flames4
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1056
    Sharks4
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1057
    Stars2
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1058
    Flyers5
    Senateurs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 123Game 1059
    Penguins
    Golden Seals
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1060
    Avalanche
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1061
    Capitals
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1062
    Rangers
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1063
    Devils
    Maroons
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1064
    Maple Leafs
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1065
    Bruins
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1066
    Blackhawks
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1067
    Wild
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1068
    Canadiens
    Golden Knights
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1069
    Red Wings
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 122Game 1139
    Oceanic2
    Marlies3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1140
    Monsters4
    Hitman5
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1141
    Pirates5
    Battalion3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1142
    Admirals4
    Rockets1
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1143
    Stars9
    Knights4
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1144
    Phoenix9
    Wranglers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1145
    Thunderbirds1
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1146
    Moose8
    Tigers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 122Game 1147
    Devils2
    Bears6
    Boxscore
  • Day 123Game 1148
    Wolves
    Wranglers
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1149
    Pack
    Sagueneens
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1150
    Battalion
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1151
    Voltigeurs
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1152
    Bears
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1153
    Americans
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1154
    Rempart
    Phoenix
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1155
    Senators
    Knights
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1156
    Griffins
    Riverman
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1157
    Tigres
    Hitman
    Preview
  • Day 123Game 1158
    Phantoms
    Thunderbirds
    Preview

Game 1030 Preview: Vancouver at San Jose


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
40347San Jose Sharks3Vancouver Canucks1-Boxscore
1191030Vancouver Canucks1San Jose Sharks7-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Sharks : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (L1)

Away Record : 25-10-1

Overall Record : 44-20-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mika Zibanejad98663437711532
Blake Wheeler100642446701249
Alex Tuch10070292857180
Gustav Nyquist10071203757116
Ryan Getzlaf10056193049050
Derek Ryan10071121729126
Alex Killorn100701118291531
Jimmy Vesey1007113152876
Darnell Nurse10070622281776
Oscar Klefbom1006852227228
Dominik Kubalik100461213251012
Brandon Tanev10071814221314
Erik Johnson10070218201730
Charlie McAvoy10065216181746
Matt Calvert1007010313543
Jordan Martinook10071651178
Jason Dickinson10045641072
Erik Cernak10071088765
Quinn Hughes10042077220
Dan Hamhuis10047112410

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ben Bishop10046251732.470.9301
Jordan Binnington992719342.470.9320

WINS VERSUS Canucks : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W1)

Home Record : 22-9-5

Overall Record : 46-16-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sidney Crosby99703544792318
Gabriel Landeskog100712334572722
Jonathan Huberdeau9970213657196
Dylan Larkin10071223456-716
Teuvo Teravainen10071202545-44
Jonathan Drouin10071182442-14
Alex Pietrangelo9971730371013
Boone Jenner100712411351810
Andreas Johnsson10065181331910
Justin Faulk997051823-326
Zach Werenski1007131922-410
Brandon Pirri100499918180
Justin Braun1007121618-342
Shea Theodore100602141692
Colton Sceviour100714913-196
Michael Raffl10066268-54
Mirco Mueller1003107755
Mark Borowiecki100551451744
Juho Lammikko10039213-40

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper9659391182.470.9311
Jake Allen100157512.810.9260