Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Brampton Battalion3420000335
22Buffalo Bisons24300002510
33Laval Rockets22300002512
410Calgary Hitman2120000194
56Binghampton Senators1520000167
611Chicoutimi Sagueneens1220000137
74Manitoba Moose12210001711
87Manchester Monarchs112000083
916Bridgeport Sound Tigers11210001712
1024Sherbrooke Phoenix10110101610
1112Lowell Devils920000128
128Peoria Riverman9210001310
1325Quebec Rempart811000138
1426Drummondville Voltigeurs8120002015
1518Boisbriand Armada8210001412
1619Rochester Americans8210001412
1715Grand Rapids Griffins7210001615
185Chicago Wolves6210001413
1913Worcester Sharks5100111111
2021Texas Stars41100098
2114Milwaukee Admirals4110011212
2217Philadelphia Phantoms0120001114
2322Lake Erie Monsters-1110001317
249Victoriaville Tigres-3110001218
2527Toronto Marlies-5020101117
2623Hartford Wolf Pack-602000814
2729TroisRivieres Lions-1003000616
2828Rimouski Oceanic-1003000919
2920London Knights-13020001023
3030Hershey Bears-2102000526
3131Seattle Thunderbirds-2503000934
3232Hamilton Bulldogs-2802000533