´╗┐
Login

Philadelphia Phantoms
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 11 | GA: 29 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Dany Maheu | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Chicago Wolves
5-3-0, 10pts
9
FINAL
3 Philadelphia Phantoms
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL4
3-1-0Home Record0-2-0
2-2-0Home Record0-2-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games0-4-0
5.13Goals Per Game2.75
3.13Goals Against Per Game7.25
23.81%Power Play Percentage14.29%
57.14%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Chicago Wolves
5-3-0, 10pts
6
FINAL
3 Philadelphia Phantoms
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL4
3-1-0Home Record0-2-0
2-2-0Home Record0-2-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games0-4-0
5.13Goals Per Game2.75
3.13Goals Against Per Game7.25
23.81%Power Play Percentage14.29%
57.14%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Dylan Guenther
2
Assists
Vasili Ponomarev
3
Points
Vasili Ponomarev
4
Plus/Minus
Emil Andrae
0
Cayden PrimeauWins
Cayden Primeau
0
Cayden PrimeauSave Percentage
Cayden Primeau
0.843

Team Stats
Goals For
11
2.75 GFG
Shots For
163
40.75 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.9%
Goals Against
29
7.25 GAA
Shots Against
169
42.25 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
30.5%
Team Info

General ManagerDany Maheu
CoachTroy Mann
DivisionMarcel Dionne
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1Dylan Guenther
Assistant #2Dryden Hunt


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,810
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team19
Contract Limit47 / 53
Prospects49


Team History

This Season0-4
History309-184-41 (0.579%)
Playoff Appearances1
Playoff Record (W-L)0-4
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Dylan Guenther (R) (A)0XX100.006541907067656476447271652547477073640202894,167$
2Wade Allison (R)0X100.009768827677646362296068662550506978630251785,000$
3Drew O'Connor (R)0X100.007945917077567862426361752548496670620252925,000$
4Vasili Ponomarev (R)0X100.007165857365717364805965636244446673610212795,000$
5Dryden Hunt (A)0XX100.009279817271518960345058614165666261600272775,000$
6Givani Smith0XX100.008499477181476959255757622558586078590252800,000$
7Cole Schwindt (R)0XX100.007469876169828958735358635544446278590221855,833$
8Tyler Madden (R)0X100.006857946657727658734963606044446376580231775,000$
9Milos Kelemen (R)0XX100.008489566364507554345058672545456079560241817,500$
10Jan Mysak (R)0XX100.007364937264646850634551604844445772550211760,000$
11Brandon Coe0X100.007772896472707550504947624544445680550211760,000$
12Zayde Wisdom (R)0X100.007569886769596249614746614444445567540201760,000$
13Jackson LaCombe (R)0X100.007050717578808062255145832544447069660221925,000$
14Dennis Cholowski0X100.007773877773677155255339673758585677630251762,500$
15Ronnie Attard0X100.007977837377737856254652654945456167620242850,000$
16Alec Regula0X100.007477667077677152254742624046465579590221775,000$
17Chase Priskie (R)0X100.007670896570697453253953625044445975580271775,000$
18Adam Ginning (R)0X100.007778746478707649254241623944445461580231925,000$
Scratches
1Brendan Perlini0XX100.0081798683794947595049656762464664215902700$
2Max Veronneau0X100.0078719567714443525053456343454554215302700$
3Alexander Kisakov (R)0X100.006556876356646849504151564844445422510212925,000$
4Ryan Merkley0X100.0064617076617581522548405738474753215802200$
5Emil Andrae (R)0X100.006862826562585958254953605044445821560213903,333$
6Jeremy Groleau (R)0X100.0075698961696064482539416139444452215502300$
7Eemil Viro (R)0X100.007162916462616645253639583744445021540212902,500$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00766882697064705640505264414747595858
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Cayden Primeau0100.00565468805961505958563045455778580232890,000$
2Hugo Alnefelt (R)0100.00544759745658545959583044445679560221850,833$
Scratches
1Jiri Patera (R)0100.00544759805855515855543044445424550241775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055496278585852595756304444566056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Troy Mann6463696362571CAN53270,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Vasili PonomarevPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C4134-57551083712.50%17418.6301136000180060.19%10821001.0700010000
2Dylan GuentherPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW4213-500271661012.50%07919.9300017000290050.00%231000.7500000000
3Wade AllisonPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW4112-5221069213124.76%25413.6900003000000050.00%252000.7300002000
4Givani SmithPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW4202-35582181611.11%35614.1200002000010040.00%533000.7100010000
5Tyler MaddenPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C4112-3001511129.09%25112.8200000000000043.48%4613000.7800000000
6Milos KelemenPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW4022-31210677010%25012.6800000000000033.33%320000.7900002000
7Jan MysakPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW4112-3004893711.11%24411.2100000000000060.00%521000.8900000000
8Dennis CholowskiPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D4011-655298100%118220.700000500028000%024000.2400001000
9Drew O'ConnorPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW4011-6005785110%37318.330001700004000%312000.2700000000
10Zayde WisdomPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C3101-3002563416.67%03110.3300000000000064.29%1420000.6500000000
11Dryden HuntPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW4101-634109282512.50%16115.3000005000020037.50%801000.3300002000
12Cole SchwindtPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/RW4011-600268140%06616.6700015000060043.33%6020000.3000000000
13Ronnie AttardPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D4011-91715546310%78421.200000600005000%022000.2400210000
14Adam GinningPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D4011-3001244100%47318.490000400006000%012000.2700000000
15Brandon CoePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW4011-300615040%34511.340000000000000%001000.4400000000
16Jackson LaCombePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D3101-6204714527.14%97324.481011500016000%021000.2700000000
17Chase PriskiePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D4000-355452400%17117.890000200000000%02200000010000
18Alec RegulaPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D4000-420334120%96917.330000000003000%01300000000000
19Emil AndraePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D1000000000000%055.380000200000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average71111526-82111658610116343786.75%60115116.211127670006650051.17%2563329000.4500247000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)40300.8436.63190002113475000031000
2Hugo AlnefeltPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)20100.7719.80490083520000013000
Team Total or Average60400.8287.2524000291699500044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam GinningPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D232000-01-13Yes206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Alec RegulaPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D222000-08-05No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Alexander KisakovPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW212002-01-11Yes150 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link
Brandon CoePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW212001-12-01No188 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm760,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Brendan PerliniPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW271996-04-27No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
Cayden PrimeauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)G231999-08-11No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$0$0$No890,000$--------890,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Chase PriskiePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D271996-03-18Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cole SchwindtPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/RW222001-04-25Yes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm855,833$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dennis CholowskiPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D251998-02-15No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Drew O'ConnorPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW251998-06-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Dryden HuntPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW271995-11-24No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Dylan GuentherPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW202003-04-10Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$--------894,167$--------No--------Link
Eemil ViroPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D212002-03-04Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm902,500$0$0$No902,500$--------902,500$--------No--------Link
Emil AndraePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D212002-02-23Yes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm903,333$0$0$No903,333$903,333$-------700,000$700,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Givani SmithPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW251998-02-27No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Hugo AlnefeltPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)G222001-06-04Yes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm850,833$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jackson LaCombePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D222001-01-09Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jan MysakPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C/LW212002-06-24Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm760,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Jeremy GroleauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D231999-10-25Yes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jiri PateraPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)G241999-02-24Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Max VeronneauPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW271995-12-12No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
Milos KelemenPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)LW/RW241999-06-07Yes163 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm817,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ronnie AttardPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D241999-03-20No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------Link
Ryan MerkleyPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D222000-08-14No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyler MaddenPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C231999-11-09Yes152 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Vasili PonomarevPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C212002-03-13Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm795,000$0$0$No795,000$--------700,000$--------No--------Link
Wade AllisonPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)RW251997-10-14Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm785,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Zayde WisdomPhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)C202002-07-07Yes195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm760,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2823.14188 Lbs6 ft11.25712,917$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorVasili PonomarevDylan Guenther30023
2Dryden HuntCole SchwindtWade Allison27023
3Milos KelemenTyler MaddenGivani Smith25023
4Jan MysakZayde WisdomBrandon Coe18032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardJackson LaCombe36041
2Dennis CholowskiChase Priskie34041
3Alec RegulaAdam Ginning30041
4Ronnie Attard0041
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Drew O'ConnorVasili PonomarevDylan Guenther53005
2Dryden HuntCole SchwindtWade Allison47005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ronnie AttardJackson LaCombe55014
2Dennis CholowskiAdam Ginning45014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vasili PonomarevDylan Guenther55050
2Cole SchwindtDrew O'Connor45050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiAlec Regula55050
2Adam GinningRonnie Attard45050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vasili Ponomarev55050Dennis CholowskiAlec Regula55050
2Cole Schwindt45050Adam GinningRonnie Attard45050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vasili PonomarevDylan Guenther60032
2Cole SchwindtDrew O'Connor40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis CholowskiJackson LaCombe60032
2Adam GinningRonnie Attard40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan GuentherVasili PonomarevWade AllisonRonnie AttardJackson LaCombe
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dylan GuentherVasili PonomarevWade AllisonRonnie AttardJackson LaCombe
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dryden Hunt, Givani Smith, Cole SchwindtDryden Hunt, Givani SmithDryden Hunt
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jackson LaCombe, Alec Regula, Adam GinningChase PriskieAlec Regula, Chase Priskie
Penalty Shots
Dylan Guenther, Wade Allison, Drew O'Connor, Vasili Ponomarev, Dryden Hunt
Goalie
#1 : Cayden Primeau, #2 : Hugo Alnefelt


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Wolves404000001129-1820200000615-920200000514-900.000111526001550163515755016961115867114.29%10280.00%0469250.00%437855.13%428648.84%814483357436
Total404000001129-1820200000615-920200000514-900.000111526001550163515755016961115867114.29%10280.00%0469250.00%437855.13%428648.84%814483357436
_Since Last GM Reset404000001129-1820200000615-920200000514-900.000111526001550163515755016961115867114.29%10280.00%0469250.00%437855.13%428648.84%814483357436
_Vs Conference404000001129-1820200000615-920200000514-900.000111526001550163515755016961115867114.29%10280.00%0469250.00%437855.13%428648.84%814483357436

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L4111526163169611158600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40400001129
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000615
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000514
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7114.29%10280.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
51575501550
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
469250.00%437855.13%428648.84%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
814483357436


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2024-05-051Philadelphia Phantoms3Chicago Wolves8LBoxScore
2 - 2024-05-069Philadelphia Phantoms2Chicago Wolves6LBoxScore
3 - 2024-05-0717Chicago Wolves9Philadelphia Phantoms3LBoxScore
4 - 2024-05-0825Chicago Wolves6Philadelphia Phantoms3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance3,6192,000
Attendance PCT90.48%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 2810 - 93.65% 116,716$233,431$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,996,166$ 1,875,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 0$ 0$




Philadelphia Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Joshua Ho-Sang27618529848358126303348120115.40%135522118.925585140151022318332.55%121.85412
2Zac Dalpe53017625743385336656605122014.43%221843815.92334578784371421853.93%81.03410
3Dryden Hunt52316525341884277844469115414.30%195737414.1024396349202317437.96%11.13411
4Scott Laughton2801222273498222650860076315.99%176549119.611855735969151815658.44%41.2709
5Arttu Ruotsalainen231148170318975635735676719.30%130409217.7117314856022316450.54%21.55711

Philadelphia Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Joni Ortio17011042110.8943.32978821542509527011940.84144
2Cayden Primeau15810137150.8923.92920660602555432101520.60035
3Eddie Lack1004537110.8833.6355914133828841579550.73946
4Tristan Jarry81442730.8953.6545682327826551437610.92914
5Ilya Samsonov4634810.8993.502643201541521765000.7789

Philadelphia Phantoms Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201282253404586317344-2741151601252158162-441101803334159182-23633175008172039148118192622618105392172264181951416841814826.52%1756662.29%6861159853.88%780156749.78%715136152.53%174496516757631579789
201382382702465305280254119130114315413816411914013221511429101305501806325812311614253275588687455240882523415791874725.13%813359.26%2677152244.48%653151543.10%605130146.50%174094216307441616843
201482531405442337226111413050121216310360412390423017412351130337543880436714012111270081896988646213671231317552206730.45%953563.16%0867161453.72%737141752.01%670123654.21%1831102815257391606836
201582383204044372342304122130400220218022411619000421701628963725929642087151126828508401047945492696872118418382186931.65%2449262.30%8904166454.33%886166153.34%794147153.98%176397316197681582788
201682343109422370351194120170102120118318411414084011691681963705889582093136130132977835111110083828511031156019552376226.16%2016468.16%7849182046.65%845176547.88%666150044.40%172894416597701566783
201780293801372339336339132000222163165-24116180115017617157933953987820681361271229479101056968432852875143318712395924.69%2327169.40%9883172351.25%880175150.26%691141748.76%171995116127451516763
20188234370433133932019411916030211751462941152101310164174-108633956390223651371307266574197292836288496076116842086933.17%1926267.71%3847156654.09%884167652.74%729137752.94%167888416637671609825
201982521902261441302139412311011412211645741298011202201388212344171811590112116614613326696311451145332862100484717972417832.37%1694672.78%3907169653.48%1026184355.67%809148854.37%1822104116157281522793
20204126902103201154472012402002947519211450010110779286020134654710588259515565145814521815055214628841152925.22%591771.19%342486349.13%41683449.88%36173848.92%904517810366762389
20217832280663335133813391812033211861681839141603312165170-591351558909108113912213282395695488845286494664016981876333.69%1514371.52%6747157547.43%706159144.37%581136942.44%166492015817051481756
2022825122031325523661864126120210028418410041251001032268182861175528831435101772261431031669521137106732296297282219192347933.76%1565465.38%6758157148.25%745155547.91%903166354.30%1830104515897161527806
Total Regular Season52725818402720241425932167426262131920127128132410852392651279201513126126910821876522593419567889466310228577319400587169566456245187806309652511808146143930.05%116035769.22%3754151081450.07%55021101549.95%4740955249.62%11349630510531479999845118
Playoff
2023404000001129-1820200000615-920200000514-90111526001550163515755016961115867114.29%10280.00%0469250.00%437855.13%428648.84%814483357436
Total Playoff404000001129-1820200000615-920200000514-90111526001550163515755016961115867114.29%10280.00%0469250.00%437855.13%428648.84%814483357436

Philadelphia Phantoms Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Vasili Ponomarev4134-57510812.50%17418.63011300010060.19%01.0700
2Dylan Guenther4213-50271612.50%07919.93000100020050.00%00.7500
3Givani Smith4202-35821811.11%35614.12000000000040.00%00.7100
4Wade Allison4112-52269214.76%25413.69000000000050.00%00.7300
5Tyler Madden4112-3015119.09%25112.82000000000043.48%00.7800

Philadelphia Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Hugo Alnefelt20100.7719.804900835200000
2Cayden Primeau40300.8436.631900021134750000