Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Peoria Riverman
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 13 | GA: 10 | PP%: 37.50% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Evan Lyons | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #50 vs Philadelphia Phantoms

Game Center
Peoria Riverman
2-1-0, 4pts
1
0 Sherbrooke Phoenix
1-1-1, 3pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record1-0-1
2-0-0Home Record0-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-1
4.33Goals Per Game5.33
3.33Goals Against Per Game3.33
37.50%Power Play Percentage71.43%
0.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Texas Stars
1-1-0, 2pts
6
4 Peoria Riverman
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
4.50Goals Per Game4.33
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.33
75.00%Power Play Percentage37.50%
57.14%Penalty Kill Percentage0.00%
Philadelphia Phantoms
1-2-0, 2pts
2026-10-15
Peoria Riverman
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-1-0Away Record2-0-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.67Goals Per Game4.33
4.67Goals Against Per Game4.33
20.00%Power Play Percentage37.50%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage0.00%
Peoria Riverman
2-1-0, 4pts
2026-10-17
Drummondville Voltigeurs
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
2-0-0Away Record1-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
4.33Goals Per Game6.67
3.33Goals Against Per Game6.67
37.50%Power Play Percentage50.00%
0.00%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Hamilton Bulldogs
0-2-0, 0pts
2026-10-19
Peoria Riverman
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
0-1-0Away Record2-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
2.50Goals Per Game4.33
16.50Goals Against Per Game4.33
0.00%Power Play Percentage37.50%
62.50%Penalty Kill Percentage0.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Berkly Catton
4
Assists
Georgii Merkulov
5
Points
Berkly Catton
8
Plus/Minus
Taige Harding
6
Wins
Vadim Zherenko
2
Save Percentage
Vadim Zherenko
0.878

Team Stats
Goals For
13
4.33 GFG
Shots For
75
25.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
37.5%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.7%
Goals Against
10
3.33 GAA
Shots Against
82
27.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
0.0%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
33.3%
Team Info

General ManagerEvan Lyons
CoachDan Muse
DivisionMario Lemieux
ConferenceConference 1
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,457
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team32
Farm Team20
Contract Limit52 / 63
Prospects41


Team History

This Season2-1-0 (4PTS)
History200-246-33 (0.418%)
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0 - 0
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Sonny Milano0XXX100.006142958374526470576164645767686548630301775,000$
2Trent Frederic0XX100.0091807880835891626354576625697264486302833,850,000$
3Reid Schaefer (R)0X100.008859887786549562295464692548486752620221886,667$
4Berkly Catton (R)0XX99.005750868464638367496260627552526552620202942,500$
5Logan O'Connor0X99.0071429081655941602562557825676963526102942,500,000$
6Samuel Helenius0X99.009299747189507062595859682556576453610232875,000$
7Joona Koppanen0XX100.007144947382627263535855812547476452610281875,000$
8Georgii Merkulov (R)0XX100.006963846363828665506364626145456652610251775,000$
9William Stromgren (R)0X100.007168786268798462506356625344446252590231850,000$
10Hudson Fasching0X100.008277936677748052504748694661625953580301850,000$
11Taylor Makar (R)0XX100.007944898073457958265055642545456152570251925,000$
12Tuomas Uronen (R)0X98.007671876071687252253653625044445752570213852,500$
13Ashton Sautner0X100.007371795771758347253741603946465248560321850,000$
14Cam Dineen0X100.007267845967575853255041613947475453550282875,000$
15Taige Harding (R)0X99.007690435890606446253641613944445055550242880,000$
16Jake Boltmann (R)0X100.008074945874565944253439623744445153540241775,000$
Scratches
1Artem Shlaine (R)0XXX100.007669936369555559745360645744446249560241775,000$
2Owen Sillinger0X100.006965796065555559745558605544445947550281850,000$
3Nico Myatovic0XX100.007671876071798750504747624544445647550211896,667$
4Matyas Melovsky (R)0X100.007571856271525157715356635344445949550221775,000$
5David Edstrom (R)0X100.007774846274525156705354645144445847550213886,667$
6Lucas Condotta0X100.007680656080555651504750624844445447530291775,000$
7Devin Kaplan (R)0X100.007376665876626650504747604544445447520222921,667$
8Kalan Lind (R)0X100.005762455362424054684658535544445347490213806,667$
9Hunter Drew0X100.0067784057787378555048585855444457475702700$
10Etienne Morin (R)0X100.007568915768586246253640603844445149530213871,667$
11Bryce Montgomery (R)0X100.007180495680403946253739583744444747500241775,000$
12Chris Ortiz0X100.0073659155653939432531395837444447474902500$
13Braden Doyle (R)0X100.006166505066353441252839523744444347450241775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.79746878647358655545485263434848575056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Vadim Zherenko098.00465265845552505248443044445053530251850,000$
2Dylan Garand (R)0100.00435366704948525146429544444952500242875,000$
Scratches
1Callum Tung (R)0100.00364050804139504640383044444248460222872,500$
TEAM AVERAGE99.3342486078484651504541524444475150
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dan Muse7476807860551USA43360,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Berkly CattonPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW344830053102840.00%36521.8811216000011033.33%941012.4400000100
2Georgii MerkulovPeoria Riverman (STL)C/RW32574007685125.00%36421.5211226000000050.00%422002.1700000011
3Filip ChytilBluesC/LW/RW13255201361050.00%12424.4200004000000062.96%2740014.1000000010
4Logan O'ConnorPeoria Riverman (STL)RW31232005364616.67%36220.8900003000000020.00%2550000.9600000000
5Reid SchaeferPeoria Riverman (STL)LW321310092121616.67%25217.4310113000000025.00%421001.1500000000
6Cam DineenPeoria Riverman (STL)D3022055561330%67123.690110300000000%000000.5600001001
7Joona KoppanenPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW3022100434230%15217.4201103000000054.84%3103000.7700000000
8Tuomas UronenPeoria Riverman (STL)D3022500783300%78628.930000500001000%014000.4600000000
9Samuel HeleniusPeoria Riverman (STL)C3101-15510881512.50%35518.6400000000001037.93%2902000.3600001010
10Taylor MakarPeoria Riverman (STL)LW/RW3011-100550320%04314.480000000000000%001000.4600000000
11Taige HardingPeoria Riverman (STL)D301169510113100%17525.030110400000000%014000.2700100000
12Hudson FaschingPeoria Riverman (STL)RW3000-155462220%14515.0100000000000033.33%31100000001000
13William StromgrenPeoria Riverman (STL)LW3000-320636430%25618.79000000000000100.00%13200000000000
14Artem ShlainePeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW/RW1000100100020%055.92000000000000100.00%21000000000000
15Matyas MelovskyPeoria Riverman (STL)C1000000001000%055.30000000000000100.00%31000000000000
16Etienne MorinPeoria Riverman (STL)D1000000110010%01414.930000100000000%00000000000000
17Jake BoltmannPeoria Riverman (STL)D3000-255641220%26622.210000500001000%10200000001000
Team Total or Average43132235203325867271344418.31%3584819.73358448000062045.32%1392523020.8300104132
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vadim ZherenkoPeoria Riverman (STL)32100.8783.3218101108252100032100
Team Total or Average32100.8783.321810110825210032100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Artem ShlainePeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW/RW242002-03-07RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ashton SautnerPeoria Riverman (STL)D321994-05-27CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Berkly CattonPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW202006-01-14CANYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoNo22026-01-25FalseFalsePro & Farm942,500$0$0$No942,500$--------942,500$--------No--------Link
Braden DoylePeoria Riverman (STL)D242001-08-24USAYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Bryce MontgomeryPeoria Riverman (STL)D242002-06-10USAYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Callum TungPeoria Riverman (STL)G222003-11-23BCYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm872,500$0$0$No872,500$--------872,500$--------No--------Link
Cam DineenPeoria Riverman (STL)D281998-06-18USANo189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Chris OrtizPeoria Riverman (STL)D252001-01-17USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
David EdstromPeoria Riverman (STL)C212005-02-18SWEYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No886,667$886,667$-------886,667$886,667$-------NoNo-------Link
Devin KaplanPeoria Riverman (STL)RW222004-01-10USAYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm921,667$0$0$No921,667$--------921,667$--------No--------Link
Dylan GarandPeoria Riverman (STL)G242002-06-07CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Etienne MorinPeoria Riverman (STL)D212005-03-09CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm871,667$0$0$No871,667$871,667$-------871,667$871,667$-------NoNo-------Link
Georgii MerkulovPeoria Riverman (STL)C/RW252000-10-10RUSYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Hudson FaschingPeoria Riverman (STL)RW301995-07-28USANo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Hunter DrewPeoria Riverman (STL)D271998-10-21CANNo213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo02025-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jake BoltmannPeoria Riverman (STL)D242001-10-19USAYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Joona KoppanenPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW281998-02-25FINNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kalan LindPeoria Riverman (STL)C212005-01-25ABYes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm806,667$0$0$No806,667$806,667$-------806,667$806,667$-------NoNo-------Link
Logan O'Connor (Out of Payroll)Peoria Riverman (STL)RW291996-08-14USANo175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-07-07NoNo42024-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$Yes2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Lucas CondottaPeoria Riverman (STL)LW291997-06-11QUENo220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Matyas MelovskyPeoria Riverman (STL)C222004-05-25SVKYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nico MyatovicPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW212004-12-01CANNo187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Owen SillingerPeoria Riverman (STL)C281997-09-23MANNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Reid SchaeferPeoria Riverman (STL)LW222003-09-21CANYes226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Samuel HeleniusPeoria Riverman (STL)C232002-11-26USANo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link
Sonny MilanoPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW/RW301996-05-12USANo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Taige HardingPeoria Riverman (STL)D242002-01-03GBRYes237 Lbs6 ft7NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm880,000$0$0$No880,000$--------880,000$--------No--------Link
Taylor MakarPeoria Riverman (STL)LW/RW252001-03-13CANYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Trent FredericPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW281998-02-11USANo221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-02-07NoNo32025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm3,850,000$0$0$No3,850,000$3,850,000$-------3,850,000$3,850,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tuomas UronenPeoria Riverman (STL)D212005-03-19FINYes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm852,500$0$0$No852,500$852,500$-------852,500$852,500$-------NoNo-------Link
Vadim ZherenkoPeoria Riverman (STL)G252001-03-15RUSNo207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
William StromgrenPeoria Riverman (STL)LW232003-06-07SWEYes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree Agent2026-03-09NoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3224.75197 Lbs6 ft21.56938,828$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Berkly CattonGeorgii Merkulov40122
2Reid SchaeferJoona KoppanenLogan O'Connor30122
3William StromgrenSamuel HeleniusHudson Fasching20122
4Taylor Makar10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tuomas UronenTaige Harding40122
2Cam DineenJake Boltmann30122
3Tuomas Uronen20122
4Taige HardingCam Dineen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Berkly CattonGeorgii Merkulov60122
2Reid SchaeferJoona KoppanenLogan O'Connor40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tuomas UronenTaige Harding60122
2Cam DineenJake Boltmann40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Berkly Catton60122
2Reid SchaeferGeorgii Merkulov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tuomas UronenTaige Harding60122
2Cam DineenJake Boltmann40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Tuomas UronenTaige Harding60122
2Berkly Catton40122Cam DineenJake Boltmann40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Berkly Catton60122
2Reid SchaeferGeorgii Merkulov40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tuomas UronenTaige Harding60122
2Cam DineenJake Boltmann40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Berkly CattonGeorgii MerkulovTuomas UronenTaige Harding
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Berkly CattonGeorgii MerkulovTuomas UronenTaige Harding
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Samuel Helenius, William Stromgren, Samuel HeleniusWilliam Stromgren
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Jake Boltmann, Tuomas UronenJake Boltmann, Tuomas Uronen
Penalty Shots
, Berkly Catton, Reid Schaefer, Georgii Merkulov, Joona Koppanen
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Vadim Zherenko


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Drummondville Voltigeurs11000000844000000000001100000084421.00081422005431361937145331417285120.00%110.00%0245543.64%215042.00%184540.00%582656296735
2Sherbrooke Phoenix10001000101000000000001000100010121.000123015431161937145157542000%000%0245543.64%215042.00%184540.00%582656296735
3Texas Stars1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.0004711005431231937145341611233266.67%330.00%0245543.64%215042.00%184540.00%582656296735
Total31101000131031010000046-22100100094540.667132336015431751937145823733938337.50%440.00%0245543.64%215042.00%184540.00%582656296735
_Since Last GM Reset31101000131031010000046-22100100094540.667132336015431751937145823733938337.50%440.00%0245543.64%215042.00%184540.00%582656296735
_Vs Conference1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.0004711005431231937145341611233266.67%330.00%0245543.64%215042.00%184540.00%582656296735
_Vs Division10100000101001000000001000000010100.000123015431161937145157542000%000%0245543.64%215042.00%184540.00%582656296735

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
34L1132336758237339301
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31110001310
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000046
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210100094
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
111000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
8337.50%440.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
19371455431
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
245543.64%215042.00%184540.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
582656296735


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-10-114Peoria Riverman8Drummondville Voltigeurs4WBox score
2 - 2026-10-1219Peoria Riverman1Sherbrooke Phoenix0WXBox score
4 - 2026-10-1430Texas Stars6Peoria Riverman4LBox score
5 - 2026-10-1550Philadelphia Phantoms-Peoria Riverman-
7 - 2026-10-1772Peoria Riverman-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
9 - 2026-10-1988Hamilton Bulldogs-Peoria Riverman-
10 - 2026-10-20106Peoria Riverman-Laval Rockets-
11 - 2026-10-21119Laval Rockets-Peoria Riverman-
13 - 2026-10-23138Peoria Riverman-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
14 - 2026-10-24148Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Peoria Riverman-
15 - 2026-10-25157Peoria Riverman-Buffalo Bisons-
17 - 2026-10-27180Milwaukee Admirals-Peoria Riverman-
18 - 2026-10-28185Peoria Riverman-Seattle Thunderbirds-
20 - 2026-10-30211Binghampton Senators-Peoria Riverman-
21 - 2026-10-31232Buffalo Bisons-Peoria Riverman-
22 - 2026-11-01238Peoria Riverman-Texas Stars-
24 - 2026-11-03263Peoria Riverman-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
25 - 2026-11-04275Drummondville Voltigeurs-Peoria Riverman-
26 - 2026-11-05287Peoria Riverman-Seattle Thunderbirds-
28 - 2026-11-07305Peoria Riverman-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
29 - 2026-11-08313Buffalo Bisons-Peoria Riverman-
30 - 2026-11-09336Peoria Riverman-Rimouski Oceanic-
31 - 2026-11-10348Peoria Riverman-Philadelphia Phantoms-
32 - 2026-11-11350TroisRivieres Lions-Peoria Riverman-
34 - 2026-11-13378Victoriaville Tigres-Peoria Riverman-
36 - 2026-11-15401Lake Erie Monsters-Peoria Riverman-
38 - 2026-11-17417Peoria Riverman-Lowell Devils-
39 - 2026-11-18428Peoria Riverman-Milwaukee Admirals-
40 - 2026-11-19440Peoria Riverman-Chicago Wolves-
41 - 2026-11-20451Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Peoria Riverman-
42 - 2026-11-21473Peoria Riverman-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
43 - 2026-11-22480Hamilton Bulldogs-Peoria Riverman-
45 - 2026-11-24503Manitoba Moose-Peoria Riverman-
46 - 2026-11-25517Peoria Riverman-Binghampton Senators-
48 - 2026-11-27537Rimouski Oceanic-Peoria Riverman-
50 - 2026-11-29551Peoria Riverman-Texas Stars-
51 - 2026-11-30571Laval Rockets-Peoria Riverman-
53 - 2026-12-02592Grand Rapids Griffins-Peoria Riverman-
55 - 2026-12-04612Peoria Riverman-Quebec Rempart-
56 - 2026-12-05626Peoria Riverman-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
57 - 2026-12-06637Hershey Bears-Peoria Riverman-
59 - 2026-12-08658Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Peoria Riverman-
61 - 2026-12-10674Peoria Riverman-TroisRivieres Lions-
62 - 2026-12-11686Peoria Riverman-Manchester Monarchs-
63 - 2026-12-12699Texas Stars-Peoria Riverman-
65 - 2026-12-14721Peoria Riverman-Boisbriand Armada-
66 - 2026-12-15729Boisbriand Armada-Peoria Riverman-
68 - 2026-12-17750Peoria Riverman-Grand Rapids Griffins-
69 - 2026-12-18761Seattle Thunderbirds-Peoria Riverman-
71 - 2026-12-20786Binghampton Senators-Peoria Riverman-
73 - 2026-12-22806Peoria Riverman-Hershey Bears-
75 - 2026-12-24819Toronto Marlies-Peoria Riverman-
76 - 2026-12-25836Peoria Riverman-London Knights-
77 - 2026-12-26848Peoria Riverman-Manitoba Moose-
78 - 2026-12-27859Milwaukee Admirals-Peoria Riverman-
80 - 2026-12-29881Peoria Riverman-Laval Rockets-
81 - 2026-12-30895Philadelphia Phantoms-Peoria Riverman-
82 - 2026-12-31914Lowell Devils-Peoria Riverman-
84 - 2027-01-02935Manchester Monarchs-Peoria Riverman-
85 - 2027-01-03943Peoria Riverman-Calgary Hitman-
87 - 2027-01-05956Peoria Riverman-Toronto Marlies-
88 - 2027-01-06973Peoria Riverman-Lake Erie Monsters-
89 - 2027-01-07987Rochester Americans-Peoria Riverman-
91 - 2027-01-091010Philadelphia Phantoms-Peoria Riverman-
92 - 2027-01-101021Peoria Riverman-Philadelphia Phantoms-
94 - 2027-01-121043London Knights-Peoria Riverman-
96 - 2027-01-141058Peoria Riverman-Hartford Wolf Pack-
97 - 2027-01-151070Peoria Riverman-Brampton Battalion-
98 - 2027-01-161082Brampton Battalion-Peoria Riverman-
100 - 2027-01-181104Seattle Thunderbirds-Peoria Riverman-
102 - 2027-01-201128Peoria Riverman-Worcester Sharks-
103 - 2027-01-211133Peoria Riverman-Victoriaville Tigres-
104 - 2027-01-221147Worcester Sharks-Peoria Riverman-
106 - 2027-01-241173Hershey Bears-Peoria Riverman-
108 - 2027-01-261194Chicago Wolves-Peoria Riverman-
110 - 2027-01-281211Peoria Riverman-Buffalo Bisons-
111 - 2027-01-291226Peoria Riverman-Brampton Battalion-
112 - 2027-01-301236Hartford Wolf Pack-Peoria Riverman-
113 - 2027-01-311251Peoria Riverman-Hamilton Bulldogs-
115 - 2027-02-021265Sherbrooke Phoenix-Peoria Riverman-
117 - 2027-02-041288Calgary Hitman-Peoria Riverman-
120 - 2027-02-071315Quebec Rempart-Peoria Riverman-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
124 - 2027-02-111339Peoria Riverman-Rochester Americans-
125 - 2027-02-121343Peoria Riverman-Hamilton Bulldogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance1,488969
Attendance PCT74.40%96.90%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 2457 - 81.90% 99,256$99,256$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
96,453$ 3,004,252$ 3,004,252$ 60,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 88,517$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,069,496$ 122 24,319$ 2,966,918$




Peoria Riverman Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Michael Sgarbossa2602012904918032035650588122.81%138474618.2624658961117183015857.55%182.07613
2Valentin Zykov320200244444100172596356124816.03%136559417.48444892120000816436.59%41.5904
3Denis Malgin320196220416-10080544532152012.89%192630919.7244761201120002028845.95%41.32824
4Jaret Anderson-Dolan308176148324-52296456360119614.72%156560818.21484088100000416861.84%121.16420
5Matthew Peca288120188308324438055698812.15%160523018.16124860400001216056.63%01.18016

Peoria Riverman Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Kasimir Kaskisuo25210496200.8874.251343980952844848803240.65292
2Charlie Lindgren132405280.8724.60590200452353621324400
3Keith Petruzzelli923641100.8534.46492662366249812591000.69733
4Dylan Garand88293060.8545.1644210038026031536700.4005
5Marcus Hogberg49241640.8684.722681402111599985210.6676

Peoria Riverman Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202082303903433364371-7411917011212121813141112202312152190-387936457694020691291601129458789941050463057981112018312186228.44%2248163.84%0766170744.87%874178249.05%688147346.71%169492917197841545748
202082303903433364371-7411917011212121813141112202312152190-387936457694020691291601129458789941050463057981112018312186228.44%2248163.84%0766170744.87%874178249.05%688147346.71%169492917197841545748
202178333404412360382-2239142003200179209-303919140121218117388236061197110971251336312410181091991332897976139217072196831.05%2237665.92%7805179444.87%667154943.06%683148446.02%166596016057211437700
202382343901233576514624117180112229324647411721001112832681581576893146900165241166726467179319843329351014247815812199141.55%2427668.60%15786147753.22%946167856.38%1006187053.80%160980616977731649863
202476155701201430704-2743892700101223346-1233863001100207358-151354306861116001261631401259777092489782731892293311982026632.67%25010956.40%13697150246.40%536126342.44%897192946.50%141576517117361445673
2025822637025664313894241141901241220179414112180132521121017943165610870297190136142067494798749672335794222319662086933.17%2268064.60%13833142558.46%911160456.80%872153256.92%165276815807831760954
202631101000131031010000046-2210010009454132336015431751937145823733938337.50%440.00%0245543.64%215042.00%184540.00%582656296735
Total Regular Season48516924601521161825382741-2032429211907810613431348-524377127081361211951393-1984392538402165595362898189851163994774576957352381709456751129910207129242132.59%139350763.60%484677966748.38%4829970849.74%4852980649.48%9791518510091461394514723
Playoff
Total Playoff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Peoria Riverman Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Peoria Riverman Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA