Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Blackhawks23400012111
22Sharks2150000169
33Nordiques21410102113
44Predators19510002419
55Flames18420002317
66Kraken17400011712
77Lightning17410002419
88Penguins14310202118
99Avalanche13320001713
1010Rangers13420002019
1111Whalers13310201412
1212Kings13410101717
1313Flyers12320011816
1414Sabres9320102121
1515Bruins9320001413
1616Maroons8230101918
1717Canucks8330002021
1818Stars7330001820
1919Canadiens7230001918
2020Golden Knights6220111516
2121Senateurs6320001517
2222Capitals4230001113
2323Blue Jackets4330001621
2424Wild2120031822
2525Jets2240001317
2626Panthers2230011318
2727Islanders1230001519
2828Maple Leafs-1140001418
2929Golden Seals-1240001825
3030Oilers-213000813
3131Red Wings-3130101017
3232Blues-5140101321