Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperLightning54000.8984.002700018177105100050010
2Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSharks44000.9631.2524101513580000041310
3Sergei BobrovskyFlames64200.9172.51358001518190020060111
4Ilya SorokinSenateurs43100.9103.18245001314480001.000341100
5Jeremy SwaymanPredators43100.8883.43245001412556101.000342000
6Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins53200.9471.8825600815293010041200
7Dan VladarNordiques43010.9302.2524000912964000042001
8Jacob MarkstromStars63300.9073.333600020216130000060000
9Justus AnnunenCanucks43100.9232.75240201114267200042200
10Jet GreavesRangers53200.8913.24278001513755000051100
11Jesper WallstedtKraken33000.9551.331800148850000032100
12David RittichBlackhawks22000.9322.501200057339000023100
13Logan ThompsonBlue Jackets42200.9053.00240001212659000042000
14Karel VejmelkaPenguins42020.9252.99241001216185000042000
15Joey DaccordCanadiens52300.8973.58268001615687110050200
16Linus UllmarkPanthers62310.9192.803650017210117000.667360100
17Juuse SarosAvalanche32100.9142.671800089348100032100
18Igor ShesterkinSabres42110.8943.72242001514155010042100
19Andrei VasilevskiyGolden Seals52300.8854.03298002017469100051000
20Connor IngramPredators22000.9172.401250056035001.000224000
21Filip GustavssonBlackhawks32010.9441.621850059046100.667332010
22Spencer KnightWhalers52120.9411.7930220915282100051120
23Adin HillKings22000.9272.001200045532000024000
24John GibsonKings42110.9083.20244001314170000042100
25Dustin WolfMaroons62310.9163.073320017203103010060010
26Philipp GrubauerJets32100.9312.011790068750000033010
27Brandon BussiCapitals42200.9123.00240001213773000041001
28Jacob FowlerFlyers32100.9072.681790088649200033010
29Joonas KorpisaloIslanders31200.8964.00180001211565000032000
30Connor HellebuyckGolden Knights21010.9282.401250056931000.667324001
31Lukas DostalGolden Knights41210.9242.46244001013173001.000342010
32Vitek VanecekAvalanche21100.9322.501200057340000023001
33Anthony StolarzBlues51210.9232.54260001114374011.000342100
34Joel HoferIslanders21100.9172.901240067234010.667323000
35Eric ComrieSharks11000.8864.00600043523000014000
36Joseph WollPenguins21100.9093.001200066640100024001
37Tristan JarryRed Wings51300.8993.58268401615892000050010
38Frederik AndersenRangers21000.9252.93820045328100015000
39Charlie LindgrenBlue Jackets21100.8854.501200097844000024000
40Casey DeSmithFlyers31110.9272.281840079646000233000
41Jake OettingerWild41210.9082.99241001213166100.333342000
42Kevin LankinenKraken21010.8873.231300076235000.6921323000
43Cam TalbotSabres21100.9192.441230056235001.000224100
44Jake AllenWhalers11000.8973.00600032914000015000
45Devin CooleyNordiques21100.9372.001200046331000024001
46Scott WedgewoodOilers21100.9123.001200066838000022010
47Yaroslav AskarovMaple Leafs41300.9133.28238001314985000040001
48Alex NedeljkovicOilers20200.8873.531190076235000022000
49Thatcher DemkoRed Wings10010.9521.71350012111000005000
50Jonathan QuickCanadiens10000.9501.94310012014000005000
51Semyon VarlamovBruins10000.8795.46440043318000010000
52Anton ForsbergLightning10100.9331.8832001159000005000
53Daniil TarasovGolden Seals10100.8445.17582053215000015000
54Jordan BinningtonMaple Leafs10100.8974.07590043922010014000
55Samuel MontembeaultCapitals10100.9741.02590013919000014010
56Stuart SkinnerCanucks20200.8615.0411900107241100024000
57Samuel ErssonWild20020.9013.231300077141000.6921324000
58Thomas MilicJets30300.8973.69179001110761000033000
59Dennis HildebySenateurs10100.9024.00600044124000014000
60Vyacheslav PeksaMaroons10001.000027000129000006000
61Riley MercerBlues20200.8365.241030095523000024000