´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckGolden Knights1914230.9202.6711464051634292200.81216183400
2Darcy KuemperSharks1714210.9382.089500133530248200.8336166413
3Andrei VasilevskiyGolden Seals1813310.9342.0710434036544255301.0003174330
4Igor ShesterkinKraken2012520.9242.4311350046604252200.5008184131
5Marc-Andre FleuryRed Wings2112710.9112.9612360061686336100.8577202111
6James ReimerIslanders1912520.9262.2411530143585312200.6673192410
7Mike SmithNordiques1911600.9152.959970049575311000.00%0174011
8Jacob MarkstromWhalers2111450.9282.3412050047654280100.50010193341
9Alex NedeljkovicBlackhawks1610400.9152.718650039460226200.00%0156111
10Jordan BinningtonMaple Leafs199640.8943.3711392064605336300.81811183011
11Vitek VanecekAvalanche148410.9072.898110039419230000.80051110100
12Jack CampbellPenguins178620.9123.139970052590293000.90911157212
13Ilya SamsonovFlyers128110.9082.655892026283155100.00%0910010
14Jake OettingerWild178720.9232.419982040518242010.8005156121
15Juuse SarosBruins127310.9282.346660126359174100.00%0128322
16Jeremy SwaymanPredators137310.9242.246702025329163101.00021011101
17Frederik AndersenRangers157510.9222.598110135447214111.0002142300
18Ville HussoPanthers137420.9312.457850032466234210.6673138232
19Kaapo KahkonenOilers177410.9332.027720026388200000.00%0126111
20Cam TalbotPredators127210.9092.596022126285141000.8005114020
21Brian ElliottCapitals146610.9152.847620036426235111.0003144301
22Thatcher DemkoAvalanche86100.9422.054390015257118001.000482400
23Jonathan QuickBlues1861200.9063.3110712059625315020.00%0174110
24Anthony StolarzFlyers126220.9421.926260120345184000.63611117210
25Anton ForsbergJets146420.9272.327230028385178200.6673135400
26Chris DriedgerCanucks116120.9142.735720026302167000.76913102110
27Adin HillCanadiens106400.8753.945332035279146100.00%0714001
28John GibsonMaroons1961020.9053.4010252058613326000.00%0183204
29Robin LehnerCanadiens146500.9092.967090035386203101.0002141110
30Tristan JarryBlue Jackets145810.9262.618050035471213010.6673141411
31Mikko KoskinenBruins115410.9302.236180123328182000.66731012300
32Sergei BobrovskyKings155710.9063.247782042448236000.00%0144400
33Joonas KorpisaloOilers84300.9152.783670117201123000.00%0610110
34Antti RaantaPanthers84400.9132.884790023264140000.00%0812210
35Karel VejmelkaStars94400.9093.214860026287164001.000377120
36Carey PriceFlames154820.8843.937942052448207000.8336148101
37Cory SchneiderBlackhawks64110.8844.263102022190103101.000349000
38Elvis MerzlikinsSabres154540.9192.368390033409193100.6005154110
39Mackenzie BlackwoodJets114500.8943.395480031293174000.6673813000
40Thomas GreissStars103600.9023.595350032328189020.00%0103020
41Alexandar GeorgievSenateurs143810.8843.947160047406241000.00%2128000
42Semyon VarlamovSharks73110.9172.37380001518095000.8577615001
43Casey DeSmithSabres73400.9083.423690021229105000.00%0517001
44Spencer KnightPenguins73300.8793.84344002218286000.6676715000
45Matt MurrayLightning123800.8963.676700041396219000.00%0118110
46Martin JonesKings83310.8933.804260027253134100.00%0711100
47Logan ThompsonBlue Jackets92310.8943.724190026245139000.6673615011
48Jaroslav HalakStars72210.8843.91307002017398000.00%0512000
49Carter HartRed Wings22000.9760.65920014220100.00%0219001
50Braden HoltbyLightning92410.9322.424710019280157020.667393102
51Pavel FrancouzFlames32100.9332.171660068950000.00%034000
52Louis DomingueGolden Knights32000.9481.681430047746000.00%0313001
53Jonas JohanssonBinghampton Senators (OTT)52200.9003.15267201414086000.00%0410100
54Philipp GrubauerRangers102700.9113.195270028316192020.8899813110
55Victor BrattstromVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)22000.8215.0012000105628100.00%026000
56Aaron DellCanucks41300.8754.30237001713684000.00%041000
57Ilya SorokinSenateurs71130.9202.84296001417672000.667653010
58Cal PetersenKings21100.8893.561180076339000.00%017000
59Pheonix CopleyLake Erie Monsters (CLF)31200.8704.2916800129249000.00%038000
60Calvin PickardOilers31100.9093.391240077749000.00%035000
61Christopher GibsonManitoba Moose (VAN)11000.9581.00600012414000.00%010001
62Samuel MontembeaultCapitals81510.9032.984430022226126000.6673516100
63Laurent BrossoitWhalers31100.8993.021390076938000.00%0316001
64Dan VladarNordiques51300.8913.45261001513870110.00%0417010
65Max LagacePortland Pirates (BUF)21100.8714.031190086236000.00%021000
66Pat NagleLondon Knights (MON)11000.9641.00600012818000.00%011000
67Jake AllenKraken51200.9052.96203001010557201.0003418000
68Stuart SkinnerLightning51210.8874.59183001412475010.00%0211000
69Ilya KonovalovMaroons51100.8953.291640098657000.00%0211000
70David RittichBlackhawks20100.8914.24990076441000.00%026000
71Craig AndersonLaval Rockets (MTL)10000.8006.3219002107000.00%006000
72Linus UllmarkWild50110.8815.00144001210151000.00%049000
73Ben BishopManitoba Moose (VAN)30100.8128.489200136944000.00%021000
74Jonathan BernierMaple Leafs30200.9183.221490089865000.00%0312000
75Hunter JonesBruins10100.8188.00450063320000.00%002000
76Cayden PrimeauFlyers10010.8485.00600053320000.00%014000
77Zachary FucaleCapitals20100.9232.81640033927000.00%021000
78Tuukka RaskGolden Seals20110.9172.70890044818000.3333210010
79Michael HouserMaroons10000.9004.2914001107000.00%003000
80Kevin PoulinCanucks60220.8904.02269001816386100.00%4412001
81Evan CormierCanucks10001.0000.00%300021000.00%002000
82Filip GustavssonBlue Jackets10100.8616.98430053622000.00%015000
83Justus AnnunenManitoba Moose (VAN)20110.8485.66530053323000.00%003000
84Petr MrazekFlames80410.8943.893700024227131010.00%0510000
85Scott WedgewoodIslanders20110.8833.471210076034000.00%0219000
86Arvid SoderblomAvalanche10001.0000.00%000011000.00%013000
87Troy GrosenickBlues40300.9073.55186201111862000.00%0416000