´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosFlyers4534740.9262.432697211091470669210.8891845131203
2Jake OettingerWild47311040.9282.422724201101535721120.88994514744
3Linus UllmarkIslanders46301060.9322.222784211031504648300.818114610494
4Antti RaantaPanthers39271020.9262.572358001011363695310.9091139141023
5Alexandar GeorgievKings44261430.9312.322562151991429639210.750844131026
6Connor HellebuyckGolden Knights4125950.9282.482446001011394647300.714740161053
7Akira SchmidBlackhawks41251210.9302.48235100971377774231.000153819832
8Joonas KorpisaloOilers44241440.9152.752488401141348663210.88994115543
9Igor ShesterkinKraken41231520.9162.692431401091305595230.879334115444
10Andrei VasilevskiyGolden Seals39231060.9093.002383601191314599220.857213917612
11Semyon VarlamovNordiques43231530.9162.942533211241477804311.0007436731
12Jacob MarkstromWhalers41231350.9113.042491801261423765010.563164114420
13Sergei BobrovskyFlames43231450.9172.712544021151388775320.750204311335
14Ilya SorokinSenateurs37211040.9242.43214621871147507100.737193520763
15Tristan JarryStars47211770.9172.832710001281547786320.769134610763
16Frederik AndersenRangers46211850.9103.182681201421585893110.682224612352
17Adin HillCanadiens36211320.9192.73208560951170621110.66763522721
18Vitek VanecekAvalanche37201330.9192.64218441961189599410.867153619411
19Marc-Andre FleuryRed Wings33201210.9192.73191440871080571010.57173224640
20Elvis MerzlikinsSabres33181500.9113.1318770098109562311003224411
21Jonathan QuickBlues42171810.9043.362322001301361774210.875243619421
22Craig AndersonCanadiens2416410.9332.1913442149729380130.75082235313
23Darcy KuemperSharks37161250.9162.962110001041234619310.706173321243
24Stuart SkinnerCanucks431615100.9093.122464201281399644300.633304214540
25Pyotr KochetkovMaple Leafs32161240.9252.63194200851135653310.7501632241031
26Connor IngramPredators29151040.9172.7717324080960558100.786142929223
27Ilya SamsonovBruins36151540.9202.71205701931164559130.55693424344
28Filip GustavssonBlue Jackets33151440.9172.83196920931120502310.688163320630
29Anton ForsbergJets38131560.8963.712089001291242688200.66763223231
30Spencer KnightPenguins31131510.9043.34174221971012553110.857142927312
31John GibsonMaroons43132510.9033.482296011331370795320.818113622321
32Anthony StolarzRangers2312420.9122.8212360058656398010.88991931112
33Carter HartRed Wings2612740.9202.6614660065816414010.50082432442
34Logan ThompsonBlue Jackets2111630.9272.4612450151702350321.00032033261
35Jeremy SwaymanPredators2311920.9212.6013610059748365240.71472215231
36Casey DeSmithFlyers1411020.9212.508412035443238000.818111345230
37Cam TalbotSenateurs2310910.9172.881189005769041722002035411
38Thatcher DemkoAvalanche209820.9063.1411472060637373000.66731936211
39Joseph WollLightning249770.9232.6414082062801445200.47419237333
40Jack CampbellPenguins3091710.8983.5716450098964562510.71472729221
41Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSharks219930.9033.0811682060618336100.50022133123
42Jaroslav HalakNordiques168520.9342.358690134519296030.706171343220
43Lukas DostalGolden Knights178630.9123.039502048548331010.66791640121
44Pheonix CopleyGolden Seals178900.8993.591019216160632111001739420
45Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins2581310.8893.8313642087786450100.667122333100
46James ReimerWild158600.9042.948370041425239001.00031445001
47Samuel MontembeaultCapitals3281930.9083.13176601921000577030.62582922531
48Kaapo KahkonenOilers188510.9073.06902004649427501001541120
49Martin JonesKings178520.8973.519410055536304100.60051444001
50Alex StalockFlames2171020.8993.5311730069680373120.727112031111
51Karel VejmelkaStars137400.9152.736820031364207101.00031046010
52Vadim ZherenkoBlues147700.8993.2172901393882320000144210
53Laurent BrossoitKraken176640.9043.209930053552301110.71471541220
54Matt MurrayMilwaukee Admirals (WIN)2261220.9003.3111972066660376220.80051923200
55Robin LehnerCapitals2661340.9143.0513952071826449200.636112418230
56Philipp GrubauerJets186830.9033.439262053549308100.727111541111
57David RittichBlackhawks1751020.9133.20994205361237610001732102
58Ville HussoPanthers95310.9322.4454240223231902100918310
59Kevin LankinenPanthers85300.9212.7348400222801550000824101
60Jake AllenWhalers145720.9043.458520049508279000.85771441120
61Thomas GreissCanucks174820.9003.478990052520338100.66731439200
62Jordan BinningtonMaple Leafs2441370.9103.0214710074821432220.545222432150
63Petr MrazekLightning113610.8963.5960100363472042100943000
64Scott WedgewoodIslanders103610.9083.386030034371184020.50061046000
65Leevi MerilainenHershey Bears (TAM)113700.8833.966210041351146001.00021112000
66Brandon BussiCapitals52100.9531.59226006127720100314200
67Alex NedeljkovicRochester Americans (CHI)21100.8942.831060054730000026000
68Erik KallgrenManchester Monarchs (NSH)71510.8883.8741900272421420000714000
69Tyler ParksMaroons2511800.8535.3111870010571344622002236010
70Keith PetruzzelliPeoria Riverman (STL)71410.9093.2333400181981180000633011
71Alex LyonFlames20200.8904.071180087350010025000
72Felix SandstromMilwaukee Admirals (WIN)10100.9004.00600044026000011000
73Mads SogaardSabres60420.8943.933660024226133000.800567000
74Pavel FrancouzNordiques10100.8754.00600043217000018000
75Justus AnnunenManitoba Moose (VAN)10010.9052.79430022111000002000
76Isaiah SavilleMilwaukee Admirals (WIN)10100.9412.03590023423000013000