Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Lowell Devils
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 26 | GA: 32 | PP%: 41.18% | PK%: 62.50%
GM : Eric Tremblay | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #103 vs Chicago Wolves

Game Center
Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
6
3 Toronto Marlies
1-4-1, 3pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record0-1-1
1-1-0Home Record1-3-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games1-4-1
5.20Goals Per Game3.83
6.40Goals Against Per Game5.33
41.18%Power Play Percentage36.36%
62.50%Penalty Kill Percentage42.86%
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
3-2-1, 7pts
15
4 Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-1-1Home Record2-1-0
3-1-0Home Record1-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games3-2-0
6.83Goals Per Game5.20
5.17Goals Against Per Game6.40
21.43%Power Play Percentage41.18%
72.22%Penalty Kill Percentage62.50%
Chicago Wolves
4-1-1, 9pts
2026-10-20
Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
2-0-1Away Record1-1-0
4-1-1Last 10 Games3-2-0
4.17Goals Per Game5.20
3.83Goals Against Per Game5.20
42.86%Power Play Percentage41.18%
84.21%Penalty Kill Percentage62.50%
Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-21
Rochester Americans
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-1-0Away Record2-1-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games4-2-0
5.20Goals Per Game5.00
6.40Goals Against Per Game5.00
41.18%Power Play Percentage38.89%
62.50%Penalty Kill Percentage61.54%
Toronto Marlies
1-4-1, 3pts
2026-10-23
Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-1-1Home Record2-1-0
1-3-0Away Record1-1-0
1-4-1Last 10 Games3-2-0
3.83Goals Per Game5.20
5.33Goals Against Per Game5.20
36.36%Power Play Percentage41.18%
42.86%Penalty Kill Percentage62.50%
Team Leaders
Goals
Kai Uchacz
5
Assists
Kai Uchacz
4
Points
Kai Uchacz
9
Plus/Minus
Gabe Klassen
4
Wins
Kirill Gerasimyuk
3
Save Percentage
Kirill Gerasimyuk
0.837

Team Stats
Goals For
26
5.20 GFG
Shots For
124
24.80 Avg
Power Play Percentage
41.2%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.7%
Goals Against
32
6.40 GAA
Shots Against
135
27.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
62.5%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
28.0%
Team Info

General ManagerEric Tremblay
CoachAnders Sorensen
DivisionSteve Yzerman
ConferenceConference 2
CaptainMatthew Phillips
Assistant #1Dylan Gambrell
Assistant #2Adam Engstrom


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,586
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team20
Contract Limit49 / 63
Prospects30


Team History

This Season3-2-0 (6PTS)
History284-169-42 (0.574%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)17 - 18 (0.486%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Oliver Moore (R)0XX100.006554888568637769597259716350506750640211941,667$
2Dylan Gambrell (A)0XX100.007870967170585668806860725764656646630291875,000$
3Kai Uchacz (R)0X100.007980786680818664806262675944446649620231920,000$
4Jaret Anderson-Dolan0XX100.007270776570818760755657665459606257610261875,000$
5Nick Abruzzese0XX100.007263946463707266806662645945456552600271850,000$
6Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)0X100.009077747366566062336056737548486353600231775,000$
7Owen Beck (R)0X100.008144878171538860775058652546466252600222853,333$
8Matthew Phillips (C)0XXX100.006757916157828763506259615647476350590281775,000$
9Ethan Cardwell (R)0X100.007066806266555461505760625745456152560231850,000$
10Gabe Klassen (R)0X100.007163896263535261765760625744446149560231775,000$
11Tobias Bjornfot0X100.006943967673646862254951802560606247640251775,000$
12Egor Zamula0X100.0059419572766157592548477725626259526202611,700,000$
13Kyle Capobianco0X100.006342917173595865254848732557585950610282875,000$
14Calen Addison0X100.007570856470768254254942664060615753610261875,000$
15Jack Ahcan0X100.006541937463578863255347722546466052610292875,000$
16Adam Engstrom (R) (A)0X100.006542847372617761254647672545455852600222896,667$
17Nikolai Knyzhov0X100.008176926276707746253639663755555350590281850,000$
Scratches
1Cross Hanas0XX100.0074718264715351627857636460444463455702400$
2Jordan Dumais (R)0X100.007161945961626455505254605144445845540222860,000$
3Thomas Bordeleau0XX100.006563715563545649614746574448485145500241850,000$
4Jack Rathbone0X100.007469865969616451254343614146465345550271800,000$
5David Gucciardi (R)0X100.007678715878636748253941613944445245550232855,000$
6Matt Kiersted0X100.007067785767667247253741593948485145540281850,000$
7Artem Grushnikov0X100.007974895774495142252939613744444945520232814,167$
8Ethan Frisch0X100.007869995969363447253939623744445045510251775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726286666962675846515166445050594958
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Calvin Pickard0100.006655567765597666656675626365506403411,000,000$
2Kirill Gerasimyuk (R)0100.00446769696256585557514044445255560222875,000$
3Spencer Martin0100.003954687843475049454130535346555003121,200,000$
Scratches
1Zach Sawchenko0100.00394860714443504842393044444448470281850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0047566374545159555249445151525254
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Anders Sorensen7068697374581SWE51266,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kai UchaczLowell Devils (SEA)C5549-39510151631031.25%210921.8810119000030045.83%4822011.6501010200
2Nick AbruzzeseLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW5448-70079114636.36%59619.36011110000000133.33%302001.6500000111
3Dylan GambrellLowell Devils (SEA)C/RW5347-44030156163818.75%810821.7412328000050154.00%10003001.2901231010
4Ozzy WiesblattLowell Devils (SEA)RW5347-775341341223.08%49919.87112211000000026.67%1553001.4100001001
5Jaret Anderson-DolanLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW5145-2291515121031110.00%511122.30112311000030046.67%1523000.9011102000
6Matthew PhillipsLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW/RW5044-21010893130%28617.27000080000000100.00%102000.9300011010
7Egor ZamulaLowell Devils (SEA)D5134-2003643025.00%512825.7011211300005000%023000.6200000000
8Oliver MooreLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW1224-2000491122.22%02525.4802213000000047.06%3411003.1400000000
9Owen BeckLowell Devils (SEA)C5123-6009314167.14%27314.7210122000010052.63%1910000.8200000000
10Gabe KlassenLowell Devils (SEA)C52134554891322.22%06613.3600002000021052.38%2111000.9000010000
11Jack AhcanLowell Devils (SEA)D5022-500476250%812124.3602201300005000%015000.3300000000
12Ethan CardwellLowell Devils (SEA)RW5022-520542310%27314.6601102000000033.33%611000.5500000000
13Adam EngstromLowell Devils (SEA)D5112-1203822250.00%48617.320000700003000%012000.4600000000
14Tobias BjornfotLowell Devils (SEA)D1101-3551523050.00%02626.171012300000000%000000.7600010000
15Nikolai KnyzhovLowell Devils (SEA)D1000-200010000%088.200000000000000%00100000000000
16Kyle CapobiancoLowell Devils (SEA)D1000-400120000%11414.470000000000000%00200000000000
17Calen AddisonLowell Devils (SEA)D5000-3557112210%49418.8900009000050050.00%21400000001000
Team Total or Average69243761-541148095114119366920.17%52133119.3071118151170000391248.86%2641835010.9213376332
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kirill GerasimyukLowell Devils (SEA)43100.8374.16245001710461001.000340000
2Matt MurrayKraken20100.8575.56540053513000005000
Team Total or Average63200.8424.4229900221397400345000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam EngstromLowell Devils (SEA)D222003-11-17SWEYes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-06-17NoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$0$0$No896,667$--------896,667$--------No--------Link
Artem GrushnikovLowell Devils (SEA)D232003-03-20RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm814,167$0$0$No814,167$--------814,167$--------No--------Link
Calen AddisonLowell Devils (SEA)D262000-04-10CANNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Calvin PickardLowell Devils (SEA)G341992-04-14CANNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-06-21NoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cross HanasLowell Devils (SEA)LW/RW242002-05-01USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo02025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
David GucciardiLowell Devils (SEA)D232002-10-09CANYes211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$--------855,000$--------No--------Link
Dylan GambrellLowell Devils (SEA)C/RW291996-08-26USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2026-07-06NoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Egor ZamulaLowell Devils (SEA)D262000-03-30RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-09-11NoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,700,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ethan CardwellLowell Devils (SEA)RW232002-08-30CANYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2025-01-05NoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ethan FrischLowell Devils (SEA)D252000-10-29USANo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Gabe KlassenLowell Devils (SEA)C232003-06-30ABYes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jack AhcanLowell Devils (SEA)D291997-05-18USANo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jack RathboneLowell Devils (SEA)D271999-05-20USANo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jaret Anderson-DolanLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW261999-09-12CANNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jordan DumaisLowell Devils (SEA)RW222004-04-15CANYes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$0$0$No860,000$--------860,000$--------No--------Link
Kai UchaczLowell Devils (SEA)C232003-06-24CANYes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Kirill GerasimyukLowell Devils (SEA)G222003-08-22RUSYes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link
Kyle CapobiancoLowell Devils (SEA)D281997-08-13CANNo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matt KierstedLowell Devils (SEA)D281998-04-14USANo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Matthew PhillipsLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW/RW281998-04-06CANNo161 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nick AbruzzeseLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW271999-04-06USANo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nikolai KnyzhovLowell Devils (SEA)D281998-03-20RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Oliver MooreLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW212005-01-22USAYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoNo12026-01-25FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Owen BeckLowell Devils (SEA)C222004-02-03CANYes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm853,333$0$0$No853,333$--------853,333$--------No--------Link
Ozzy WiesblattLowell Devils (SEA)RW232002-09-03CANYes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Spencer MartinLowell Devils (SEA)G311995-06-08CANNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-01-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------1,200,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Thomas BordeleauLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW242002-03-01USANo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2024-09-04NoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Tobias BjornfotLowell Devils (SEA)D252001-04-06SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Zach SawchenkoLowell Devils (SEA)G281997-12-30CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.52190 Lbs6 ft01.28864,339$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jaret Anderson-DolanOliver MooreDylan Gambrell40122
2Nick AbruzzeseKai UchaczOzzy Wiesblatt30122
3Matthew PhillipsOwen BeckEthan Cardwell20122
4Oliver MooreGabe KlassenDylan Gambrell10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula40122
2Jack AhcanCalen Addison30122
3Kyle CapobiancoAdam Engstrom20122
4Nikolai KnyzhovTobias Bjornfot10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jaret Anderson-DolanOliver MooreDylan Gambrell60122
2Nick AbruzzeseKai UchaczOzzy Wiesblatt40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula60122
2Jack AhcanCalen Addison40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver MooreDylan Gambrell60122
2Kai UchaczJaret Anderson-Dolan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula60122
2Jack AhcanCalen Addison40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Moore60122Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula60122
2Dylan Gambrell40122Jack AhcanCalen Addison40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver MooreDylan Gambrell60122
2Kai UchaczJaret Anderson-Dolan40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula60122
2Jack AhcanCalen Addison40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jaret Anderson-DolanOliver MooreDylan GambrellTobias BjornfotEgor Zamula
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jaret Anderson-DolanOliver MooreDylan GambrellTobias BjornfotEgor Zamula
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Owen Beck, Matthew Phillips, Ethan CardwellOwen Beck, Matthew PhillipsEthan Cardwell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kyle Capobianco, Adam Engstrom, Nikolai KnyzhovKyle CapobiancoAdam Engstrom, Nikolai Knyzhov
Penalty Shots
Oliver Moore, Dylan Gambrell, Kai Uchacz, Jaret Anderson-Dolan, Nick Abruzzese
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Brampton Battalion1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.00046100061091213735514261242511100.00%2150.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
2Bridgeport Sound Tigers10100000415-1110100000415-110000000000000.0004610006109125373551431452194250.00%10100.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
3Milwaukee Admirals10000010541100000105410000000000021.0005611006109134373551423181417700.00%2150.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
4Sherbrooke Phoenix11000000743110000007430000000000021.000713200061091203735514231224193266.67%2150.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
5Toronto Marlies11000000633000000000001100000063321.000691500610912437355143211222122100.00%10100.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
Total522000102632-6311000101623-721100000109160.600264066006109112437355141355711610117741.18%8362.50%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
_Since Last GM Reset522000102632-6311000101623-721100000109160.600264066006109112437355141355711610117741.18%8362.50%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
_Vs Conference421000102217521000010128421100000109160.750223456006109199373551410453648213538.46%7357.14%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
56L12640661241355711610100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52200102632
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31100101623
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000109
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
17741.18%8362.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
373551461091
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9643935211457


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-10-111Sherbrooke Phoenix4Lowell Devils7WBox score
4 - 2026-10-1435Milwaukee Admirals4Lowell Devils5WXXBox score
5 - 2026-10-1544Lowell Devils4Brampton Battalion6LBox score
6 - 2026-10-1661Lowell Devils6Toronto Marlies3WBox score
7 - 2026-10-1776Bridgeport Sound Tigers15Lowell Devils4LBox score
10 - 2026-10-20103Chicago Wolves-Lowell Devils-
11 - 2026-10-21115Lowell Devils-Rochester Americans-
13 - 2026-10-23134Toronto Marlies-Lowell Devils-
15 - 2026-10-25155Lowell Devils-Milwaukee Admirals-
16 - 2026-10-26167Manchester Monarchs-Lowell Devils-
18 - 2026-10-28186Lowell Devils-Toronto Marlies-
19 - 2026-10-29201Boisbriand Armada-Lowell Devils-
21 - 2026-10-31226Worcester Sharks-Lowell Devils-
23 - 2026-11-02247Lowell Devils-Lake Erie Monsters-
24 - 2026-11-03259Sherbrooke Phoenix-Lowell Devils-
26 - 2026-11-05289TroisRivieres Lions-Lowell Devils-
27 - 2026-11-06297Lowell Devils-Laval Rockets-
29 - 2026-11-08320Lowell Devils-Chicago Wolves-
30 - 2026-11-09326Milwaukee Admirals-Lowell Devils-
32 - 2026-11-11349Lowell Devils-Grand Rapids Griffins-
33 - 2026-11-12359Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Lowell Devils-
34 - 2026-11-13377Lowell Devils-Seattle Thunderbirds-
35 - 2026-11-14386Toronto Marlies-Lowell Devils-
37 - 2026-11-16408Lowell Devils-Quebec Rempart-
38 - 2026-11-17417Peoria Riverman-Lowell Devils-
40 - 2026-11-19447Texas Stars-Lowell Devils-
41 - 2026-11-20455Lowell Devils-Hartford Wolf Pack-
42 - 2026-11-21474Lowell Devils-Toronto Marlies-
43 - 2026-11-22481Laval Rockets-Lowell Devils-
45 - 2026-11-24502Lowell Devils-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
46 - 2026-11-25514Manchester Monarchs-Lowell Devils-
49 - 2026-11-28545Brampton Battalion-Lowell Devils-
50 - 2026-11-29557Lowell Devils-Calgary Hitman-
51 - 2026-11-30567Lowell Devils-Rimouski Oceanic-
52 - 2026-12-01579London Knights-Lowell Devils-
55 - 2026-12-04609Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Lowell Devils-
56 - 2026-12-05624Lowell Devils-Lake Erie Monsters-
57 - 2026-12-06639Hamilton Bulldogs-Lowell Devils-
59 - 2026-12-08656Lowell Devils-Hamilton Bulldogs-
61 - 2026-12-10673Milwaukee Admirals-Lowell Devils-
62 - 2026-12-11691Lowell Devils-Philadelphia Phantoms-
63 - 2026-12-12704Victoriaville Tigres-Lowell Devils-
66 - 2026-12-15727Lowell Devils-Milwaukee Admirals-
67 - 2026-12-16737Lake Erie Monsters-Lowell Devils-
69 - 2026-12-18760Lowell Devils-Manitoba Moose-
70 - 2026-12-19770Calgary Hitman-Lowell Devils-
73 - 2026-12-22798Lowell Devils-Buffalo Bisons-
74 - 2026-12-23808Chicago Wolves-Lowell Devils-
75 - 2026-12-24830Worcester Sharks-Lowell Devils-
77 - 2026-12-26849Lowell Devils-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
78 - 2026-12-27865Hartford Wolf Pack-Lowell Devils-
79 - 2026-12-28879Lowell Devils-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
80 - 2026-12-29892Boisbriand Armada-Lowell Devils-
82 - 2026-12-31914Lowell Devils-Peoria Riverman-
83 - 2027-01-01924Lowell Devils-Rochester Americans-
84 - 2027-01-02929Manitoba Moose-Lowell Devils-
87 - 2027-01-05961Philadelphia Phantoms-Lowell Devils-
88 - 2027-01-06970Lowell Devils-Manchester Monarchs-
90 - 2027-01-08991Lowell Devils-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
91 - 2027-01-091000Rimouski Oceanic-Lowell Devils-
92 - 2027-01-101022Binghampton Senators-Lowell Devils-
94 - 2027-01-121041Lowell Devils-Brampton Battalion-
96 - 2027-01-141057Binghampton Senators-Lowell Devils-
98 - 2027-01-161085Hershey Bears-Lowell Devils-
100 - 2027-01-181100Lowell Devils-Brampton Battalion-
101 - 2027-01-191110Lowell Devils-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
102 - 2027-01-201121Rochester Americans-Lowell Devils-
103 - 2027-01-211135Lowell Devils-Hershey Bears-
104 - 2027-01-221153Quebec Rempart-Lowell Devils-
105 - 2027-01-231165Lowell Devils-Worcester Sharks-
108 - 2027-01-261185Sherbrooke Phoenix-Lowell Devils-
109 - 2027-01-271204Lowell Devils-London Knights-
110 - 2027-01-281215Grand Rapids Griffins-Lowell Devils-
111 - 2027-01-291224Lowell Devils-Texas Stars-
113 - 2027-01-311248Drummondville Voltigeurs-Lowell Devils-
114 - 2027-02-011258Lowell Devils-Victoriaville Tigres-
115 - 2027-02-021264Lowell Devils-Binghampton Senators-
116 - 2027-02-031281Seattle Thunderbirds-Lowell Devils-
117 - 2027-02-041286Lowell Devils-Boisbriand Armada-
120 - 2027-02-071313Buffalo Bisons-Lowell Devils-
121 - 2027-02-081317Lowell Devils-Boisbriand Armada-
122 - 2027-02-091318Lowell Devils-TroisRivieres Lions-
123 - 2027-02-101326Lowell Devils-Binghampton Senators-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
124 - 2027-02-111329Lowell Devils-Victoriaville Tigres-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance4,7892,969
Attendance PCT79.82%98.97%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 2586 - 86.20% 105,368$316,104$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
163,186$ 2,506,584$ 2,506,584$ 66,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 163,186$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,109,352$ 118 20,417$ 2,409,206$




Lowell Devils Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Matthew Phillips651319396715228211689781179417.78%2631030215.83417211311113412201253.79%131.39715
2Lane Pederson488280331611-2310621127843168216.65%305977220.03755012518458133718456.63%121.251625
3Vitaly Abramov406217276493115333562448133816.22%166670916.5328618984404943536.59%121.4748
4Steven Fogarty32818026044036756584736104417.24%228677520.6640801209688162428857.04%01.30428
5Oliver Wahlstrom32815224840080456568448128011.88%156557817.01404080116448820843.27%81.43416

Lowell Devils Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Igor Shesterkin2721847240.8943.801565624499293164932400.828116
2Jesper Wallstedt1346239110.8664.58715402546407323481030.50032
3Dustin Wolf52341430.8824.1430031212071756886610.3758
4Zach Sawchenko118314880.8694.53504618038129051724260.7504
5Ryan Miller48281420.8913.812727201731588952510.8577

Lowell Devils Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202082432803161416334824127801131227152754116200203018918271064166851101119417214113309191411481008502931977132219442207132.27%2417369.71%9916172053.26%945178852.85%837149356.06%1809102316177391531776
202082432803161416334824127801131227152754116200203018918271064166851101119417214113309191411481008502931977132219442207132.27%2417369.71%9916172053.26%945178852.85%837149356.06%1809102316177391531776
202178402308214363303603922905003193151423918140321117015218104363603966209114511892985999110886429272987991017962226428.83%1835072.68%8964175055.09%791153751.46%736137253.64%170295215557091461746
20238248260321256739517241271200002280173107412114032102872226510856795115181117023216173184974114510542030141005149720002308235.65%2166370.83%1897170452.64%949180252.66%977174456.02%178599816387301513780
202476323202226429387423816150202322419430381617002032051931280429700112931112179134102524684984841432577876161017872158740.47%1907461.05%7752142252.88%782149452.34%818151653.96%161487115316911455754
20258236300470542034377411915014022201645641171503303200179219242066610863296166154102256580845807492408842143618982528634.13%2047961.27%6824154753.26%744144651.45%756144752.25%168283816017781686885
2026522000102632-6311000101623-72110000010916264066006109112437355141355711610117741.18%8362.50%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
Total Regular Season48724416902315171926372128509244139680106912138710093782431051010139871250111913160226374330696711666310768586317255510264135633245167255613821311470137646834.01%128341567.65%405310996053.31%5204992952.41%5001915854.61%1050157519657444292954777
Playoff
20201055000003639-36420000024204413000001219-7103664100001014111402122146130435214720220925728.00%411758.54%214124158.51%12024748.58%10417459.77%2251282028818393
2021734000003039-9413000001425-113210000016142630518100513102296849710693111137915020210.00%17852.94%06814945.64%6516639.16%5413240.91%151881576212163
2023189900000117774010460000068442485300000493316181172033202033493327282222752191268623926236737821.62%511080.39%018033953.10%23243952.85%18236350.14%398231372163328167
Total Playoff351718000001831552820911000001068917158700000776611341833185012048765451426428518455251349499543726821720.73%1093567.89%238972953.36%41785248.94%34066950.82%776449732314633324

Lowell Devils Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Matthew Phillips352428521718345511920.17%2362918.00224400024056.66%11.6500
2Lane Pederson352225471478454711219.64%1956916.274591010112248.48%11.6500
3Radim Zohorna25172643243642487024.29%945518.21246300001045.68%11.8900
4Trey Fix-Wolansky25122638171038298613.95%950420.18011200000156.76%11.5100
5Tanner Pearson18141832139938197418.92%1035119.55112500012031.58%11.8200

Lowell Devils Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Dustin Wolf178610.8924.0797300666113160100
2Igor Shesterkin105320.8893.8559300383411710000
3Ryan Miller43100.9024.3424920181841090000
4Jesper Wallstedt31200.8774.3912300973420100
5Zach Sawchenko20100.8136.435600632160000