´╗┐
Login

All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tomas HertlKingsC/LW/RW1281018560161241163319.51%225020.892465320000102047.97%296102001.4400000121
2Vincent TrocheckPanthersC/LW/RW125131870022155314429.43%521618.033255180000130055.65%239134001.6600000210
3Alex OvechkinKingsLW/RW12710175135241158153312.07%624320.32437732000082134.62%26112001.3900100300
4Taylor HallPanthersC/LW12891770010849142416.33%619916.65156318000001040.00%1082001.7000000021
5Nick SchmaltzIslandersC/LW/RW119716120061051152217.65%421419.51011316000161033.33%15142011.4900000220
6Brock NelsonIslandersC/LW1151116130013215618358.93%622820.74101316000001044.90%24583001.4000000120
7Sidney CrosbyPanthersC126915-200241751163111.76%922018.3314510170000132057.14%22476001.3600000210
8Sebastian AhoNordiquesC/LW/RW127714780162153112513.21%422318.6202211270001121148.95%2371310001.2500000220
9Mats ZuccarelloPanthersLW/RW125813-220111443213911.63%220617.22235101700000000%663001.2600000020
10Kirby DachNordiquesC/RW127512740141039132117.95%518415.36011122000022144.44%1891001.3000000102
11Anthony CirelliPanthersC/LW/RW1248127001017174623.53%321417.880552180000131071.43%772001.1200000002
12William KarlssonGolden SealsC12571260010223172116.13%721517.990221150000170065.05%18653001.1100000111
13Jack HughesKrakenC/LW10110115009162811183.57%519319.311013210000131042.93%19871001.1400000100
14Lucas RaymondNordiquesLW/RW12651130011638111715.79%421017.54101526000130033.33%12135101.0400000000
15Kirill KaprizovKrakenLW/RW1083115601333982220.51%417417.48022521000011011.11%971021.2600000200
16Jordan KyrouKrakenC/RW108311900101146122317.39%216416.50202315000001133.07%12755001.3300000120
17Ryan Nugent-HopkinsWildC/LW115510095171942182011.90%623020.982024230000181129.41%17122000.8700010201
18John TavaresRed WingsC/LW75510-2001272591320.00%512618.0412328000000057.66%13751001.5800000102
19Jaden SchwartzGolden SealsLW/RW125510540171828111117.86%218315.27101415000002050.00%10103001.0900000110
20Mikael BacklundBlackhawksC103710-2602210319179.68%515415.45145210000001052.76%163102101.2900000111
21William NylanderWildC/LW/RW11461004010839152210.26%618416.7502242400000010%9123001.0900000010
22Matthew KniesBlackhawksLW/RW1055101801182662319.23%315615.661123500000100%933001.2800000101
23Leon DraisaitlFlyersC/LW72792006152511178.00%213218.93011316000000158.65%13343001.3600000011
24Max DomiGolden SealsC/LW1236936010142691711.54%519015.88011015000161052.78%3673000.9400000001
25David PastrnakRed WingsLW/RW7369-120893071310.00%311716.7603319000021050.00%872001.5300000000
26Jonathan MarchessaultKrakenC/LW/RW1045994014142651115.38%316316.39011015000000035.71%1451001.1000000010
27Matias MaccelliKrakenC/LW/RW10279104087246128.33%1214614.6700000000001020.00%544001.2300000002
28Bobby BrinkGolden SealsRW1236912071420112215.00%215913.3211231300000100%231001.1300000000
29Patrice BergeronWildC11369-1551015327329.38%321219.31123223000001060.07%28884000.8500001001
30Jean-Gabriel PageauIslandersC/LW/RW11369-100171728112410.71%321519.60112214000181155.00%22036000.8300000110
31Jordan EberleKingsC/RW124595601392151419.05%623419.54044232000001126.32%1933000.7700000102
32Mike HoffmanPanthersC/RW12549-52041043172111.63%718615.5400000000001080.00%576000.9700000100
33Nick SuzukiGolden SealsC/RW12448-1409164820238.33%624820.691016190001120050.22%22575000.6400000110
34Tim StutzleOilersC/LW65380001073091716.67%311218.69101211000061133.33%691011.4300000200
35Brock BoeserGolden KnightsRW7178-10066208145.00%413919.89123416000000040.00%572001.1500000001
36Erik HaulaKrakenC/LW1026811201521305136.67%219719.780000161013322048.11%21266000.8100000010
37Conor ShearyKrakenC/LW/RW10358355121893433.33%518418.45000010111380050.00%1823000.8700001010
38Jason RobertsonGolden SealsLW/RW12358-24020115610305.36%222718.94011218000000019.23%26105000.7000000100
39Artemi PanarinKingsLW/RW123580208123511208.57%319616.39011224000000120.00%10142000.8100000100
40Steven StamkosSenateursC/LW/RW7358-26081128101710.71%112317.67022620000000060.92%17470001.2900000100
41Jamie OleksiakPanthersD12178513518212410164.17%1124520.46112216000011000%0011000.6500100010
42Luke EvangelistaKrakenRW10358200382961810.34%414214.2400000000000228.57%1482001.1200000002
43Rickard RakellIslandersLW/RW1153800018124462711.36%320118.28000014000000144.44%985000.8000000102
44Kevin HayesBlackhawksC/LW/RW1043702012931161312.90%317317.34000060000101140.00%1084000.8100000020
45Alexander WennbergNordiquesC/LW/RW121675001316279223.70%621517.990003250000150046.43%2873000.6500000001
46Alexander BarabanovRangersLW/RW6347200116146521.43%011719.51101121000001050.00%831001.2000000001
47Patrick KaneFlyersLW/RW7347100192091415.00%212918.44101516000000016.67%671001.0800000000
48Tyler BertuzziBlackhawksLW/RW10257-1401273616165.56%313813.8200016000000028.57%794001.0100000001
49Adrian KempeWildLW/RW112570100147299216.90%618616.980221180000100141.67%1244000.7500000001
50Carter VerhaegheRangersC/LW6617200692331226.09%211519.25000121000001060.00%534001.2100000011
51Adam HenriqueAvalancheC/LW/RW734700061024141412.50%312317.64112317000020049.31%14431001.1300000002
52Joel FarabeeNordiquesLW12426-12020173271412.50%718615.58101221000031050.00%653000.6400000110
53Andre BurakovskySenateursLW/RW7336-240382361813.04%113218.94112720000071033.33%942000.9100000011
54Phillip Di GiuseppeBlackhawksLW/RW92464409161841011.11%012313.7200000000020000%322000.9700000002
55Elias LindholmWildC/RW11246-1001410227119.09%620518.720001190000291058.93%16843000.5800000101
56Jonathan ToewsGolden SealsC1224601201117238108.70%521117.651124230002180153.16%19011000.5700000020
57Travis KonecnyFlyersLW/RW72460201913208910.00%611716.81011113000001033.33%670001.0200000020
58Johnny GaudreauIslandersLW6336340262391413.04%310217.0410118000001120.00%1062001.1700000000
59Cole CaufieldKrakenLW/RW1024640048156713.33%417117.19011021000000020.00%1021000.7000000000
60Chandler StephensonRangersC/LW/RW6156-40078159106.67%112621.11011225000130061.76%13652000.9500000000
61Chris KreiderCanadiensC/LW/RW5336000571781117.65%39018.06011113000000033.33%343001.3300000000
62Tyson BarriePanthersD121563006142214144.55%1224520.47101317000013000%039000.4900000000
63Matthew BoldyGolden KnightsLW/RW7516-12151251851227.78%314120.22314516000051083.33%620100.8500100000
64Frank VatranoIslandersC/LW/RW1133612802551891116.67%720318.53000216000000022.22%1876010.5900000001
65Brandon MontourKrakenD1015661201611205105.00%1923223.28000121000014100%0315000.5200000010
66Phillip DanaultOilersC/LW/RW6336-1201412132923.08%310016.8201107000031058.76%9755001.1900000010
67Jeff SkinnerCanadiensC/LW/RW515602034146107.14%59018.040001130000000100.00%352001.3300000100
68Brad MarchandWildLW/RW11325112017153111209.68%120518.66000017000071026.67%1582000.4900000011
69Brayden PointAvalancheC/LW/RW7145-20049259164.00%212818.29101718000030045.28%10681000.7800000010
70Jared McCannSenateursC/LW/RW7235-20058145714.29%013218.90101220000072055.56%941000.7600000011
71Evgeni MalkinGolden KnightsC/LW/RW7235-11351493313206.06%514420.69033116000030050.30%167104000.6900100010
72Jake McCabeGolden SealsD12145-2201325103410.00%2023219.340000600008100%008000.4300000000
73Kevin FialaFlyersLW/RW7325060671681418.75%112618.05101214000011028.57%772000.7900000001
74Joel KivirantaGolden KnightsLW/RW732520084182516.67%27711.05000011011111100.00%130001.2900000010
75Kris LetangKrakenD1005561401719241070%1325125.16000021011439000%058000.4000000000
76Marcus FolignoPanthersLW12145-516102611158116.67%518815.7200001000000112.50%833000.5300101001
77Nicolas RoyAvalancheC/RW7235200761481614.29%19914.1801128000070054.93%7113101.0100000011
78Nazem KadriRangersC/LW/RW6055-22014517270%212621.15011221000000057.64%14450000.7900000000
79Jack RoslovicOilersC/RW6145-1004214067.14%49716.1910117000000050.00%830001.0300000000
80Paul StastnyNordiquesC/LW12415-2204103561811.43%214912.4400000000032057.02%12134000.6700000010
81Devon ToewsWildD11145240151820145.00%929927.23000126000121000%0514000.3300000000
82Zach PariseAvalancheLW/RW7325200133129525.00%111917.13112211000002012.50%831000.8300000110
83Jake EvansGolden KnightsC/RW723510017102420.00%38512.16000010001111053.85%5223001.1800000001
84Simon BenoitNordiquesD9145540151120685.00%1314716.430000000004000%026000.6800000001
85Noel AcciariRed WingsC/LW/RW723520099105820.00%29914.2700000000070061.97%7103001.0000000011
86Tage ThompsonKingsC/LW/RW12415160201335111911.43%319516.25101124000000042.50%20012000.5100000010
87Yanni GourdeBlackhawksC/LW10145240161818755.56%319619.66011090001310049.75%19724000.5100000010
88Roman JosiBlackhawksD103253201414247812.50%1120320.3121331100000200%064000.4900000011
89Gustav NyquistAvalancheLW/RW704410047214180%510414.9900000000030057.14%730000.7600000000
90Kyle ConnorRangersC/LW6134-7001493716142.70%413823.03011726101130020.00%1082000.5800000000
91Michael RasmussenBlackhawksC/LW/RW10224-16016171971910.53%514914.98000000001160049.49%9902000.5300000000
92Alex DeBrincatWildLW/RW11404-66014735113111.43%317515.98202418000000062.50%8142000.4600000001
93Kailer YamamotoRed WingsC/LW/RW7314-120461241125.00%312217.4800002000071016.67%1222000.6500000100
94Jack EichelWildC/RW11134-20063238154.35%113812.6201108000000050.00%681000.5800000000
95Andrew PeekePanthersD12224-6001413152413.33%1326822.42202619000013100%0310000.3000000001
96Robby FabbriGolden SealsC/LW/RW12314160217113827.27%416313.6300001300001200%014000.4900000000
97Rocco GrimaldiPanthersC/LW/RW12134-1205624484.17%21068.8900000000200133.33%643000.7500000000
98Jason ZuckerIslandersLW/RW113141201751881616.67%01049.460000000000100%031000.7700000000
99Logan CoutureFlyersC/LW731400099214414.29%112017.27000111011271056.70%9710000.6600000100
100Christian FischerKingsC/RW12134-3201610274163.70%717114.31000110001270028.57%751100.4700000000
101Marco RossiNordiquesC12224140914249248.33%416213.5300003000011048.72%117111000.4900000000
102Teuvo TeravainenPanthersC/LW/RW12224-300410136715.38%621618.061122170000130033.33%913000.3700000000
103Nicklas BackstromNordiquesC12044-10015153117190%218815.68011321000050053.09%16272000.4300000000
104Alexandre CarrierIslandersD11044310014136430%818216.5501111000003000%019000.4400000010
105Mathieu JosephAvalancheC/LW/RW7044-2601287390%17510.780000000009000%402001.0600000000
106Travis SanheimNordiquesD12044440131512380%1725321.10011019000013000%039000.3200000000
107Oliver BjorkstrandRed WingsLW/RW73140551031762017.65%012017.240000600000100%662000.6600001010
108Ian ColeIslandersD11044210011146450%2123921.8000002000021000%019000.3300000000
109Mark StoneBlackhawksRW7224000372112229.52%410515.0310114000000055.56%993000.7600000001
110Paul ByronNordiquesC/LW/RW12044000144264120%112210.2400001000010028.57%780000.6500000000
111Tomas TatarBlackhawksC/LW/RW10224-32076259208.00%516216.2700006000116000%892000.4900000000
112Tyler ToffoliGolden SealsC/LW/RW1213430015123014133.33%421618.06011118000000138.46%1382000.3700000000
113Joshua BrownKingsD1222461001717145614.29%416313.660000100003000%003000.4900000000
114Alexander AlexeyevBlackhawksD10044200456020%916516.580000500006000%022000.4800000000
115Alexander KerfootSenateursC/LW/RW7033200611205110%110214.61000000000190033.33%631000.5900000000
116Nathan MacKinnonOilersC/RW6123-300611239114.35%411018.43011111000000049.15%11820000.5400000001
117Jesperi KotkaniemiKrakenC/LW10213220101121899.52%210710.76000000000200050.00%3862000.5600000000
118Brandon CarloWildD11033-26012109020%1520218.4300000000030000%0010000.3000000000
119Barclay GoodrowGolden SealsC/LW/RW12213-340911711028.57%713110.92000020001290048.98%4920100.4600000000
120Moritz SeiderBlackhawksD10033300162423370%1623123.14000011000027000%0112000.2600000000
121Kevin LabancPanthersLW/RW1230300064304610.00%31119.29000000000110100.00%233000.5400000001
122Jake SandersonAvalancheD7123100510100610.00%915922.7600021000009100%004000.3800000100
123Jan RuttaKrakenD101236100716105210.00%1121221.2400000000029000%0010000.2800000001
124Viktor ArvidssonRed WingsLW/RW7033-20068237160%212818.3800017000000010.00%1063000.4700000000
125Dmitry KulikovGolden SealsD1203306018157250%1824720.6500000000016000%009000.2400000000
126Dominic ToninatoBlackhawksC/LW1030340012490533.33%210610.6300000000071050.00%3611000.5600000100
127Michael AmadioBlackhawksC/RW101234001091071110.00%3979.750000000000000%041000.6200000100
128Ryan HartmanSenateursC/LW/RW72130009121871811.11%110715.39011116000010037.50%852000.5600000100
129Jakub VoracekSenateursLW/RW70330004515370%210615.18000216000000050.00%660000.5600000000
130Joe PavelskiWildC/LW/RW11123-3001210166126.25%116414.95011018000000059.84%12732000.3600000000
131Martin FehervaryNordiquesD12123420261518425.56%1825421.24101319000114000%028000.2400000100
132J.T. CompherCanadiensC/LW/RW5033-120572020%49418.94000113000060034.78%6921000.6300000000
133Matt RoyAvalancheD721340011766333.33%512718.160000000018000%021000.4700000001
134Kyle OkposoRed WingsLW/RW7123100118104410.00%311316.1900000000000063.64%1133000.5300000000
135Alex NewhookNordiquesC/LW121232001010227174.55%415913.3200021000000040.00%1083000.3800000100
136Carl GrundstromKingsLW/RW12123-240148206125.00%21008.350000200002000%451000.6000000001
137Danton HeinenKrakenC/LW/RW101232004415596.67%2999.950000000001700100.00%144000.6000000000
138Andrew CoppAvalancheC/LW7213-30028113918.18%39313.42000100000110050.00%7022000.6400000001
139Mark ScheifeleRed WingsC/RW7303-4007102492112.50%313218.9010129000000050.00%13681000.4500000000
140Brian DumoulinKingsD120332001522127100%1329624.74000136011021000%0218000.2000000001
141Mattias EkholmNordiquesD12033-220262613530%1728723.98000328000016000%006000.2100000000
142Jonas SiegenthalerPanthersD1212310051614677.14%1321618.070000000002010%012000.2800000000
143Ryan SuterGolden SealsD120334005810720%1118815.710000700002000%014000.3200000000
144Shayne GostisbehereNordiquesD12033-3001011161190%1828323.61000030000011000%038000.2100000000
145Victor HedmanCanadiensD5033-200978140%711322.6400001300006000%045000.5300000001
146Jaycob MegnaGolden KnightsD7033-300987230%913419.210000100008000%016000.4500000001
147Ross ColtonPanthersC/LW/RW12123-5401415206125.00%418715.6300000000000037.24%19695000.3200000000
148Jeff PetryRed WingsD7033-30013610320%1213218.980000800006000%036000.4500000000
149Ivan BarbashevAvalancheC/LW7213-4001071131318.18%210014.3500000000000075.00%410000.6000000000
150Ondrej PalatGolden KnightsLW/RW7123-300873011233.33%412618.03000113000000120.00%5142000.4800000000
151Owen TippettOilersLW/RW6213320104127916.67%28113.5100000000000033.33%311000.7400000000
152Justin HollRed WingsRW/D70331951275420%1414821.190000800005000%024000.4000010000
153Nick BjugstadSenateursC/RW7213240105102320.00%38912.7700000000080051.11%4521000.6700000000
154Blake ColemanGolden KnightsC/LW/RW7213-340971681212.50%112618.07000113000000050.00%1062000.4700000000
155Kirill MarchenkoWildLW/RW1121320093163612.50%2918.2800000000000050.00%254000.6600000100
156Nino NiederreiterAvalancheLW/RW7213-5002321810911.11%112017.20000118000000016.67%662000.5000000001
157Brock FaberFlyersD70331205129130%513719.590110900016000%008000.4400000000
158Alec MartinezOilersD6022-120585210%1111519.240000600009000%001000.3500000000
159Cody GlassOilersC/RW60222008616340%28414.0100000000010052.38%6322000.4800000000
160Aaron EkbladFlyersD702216018811770%816924.2100031900004000%063000.2400000001
161Olli MaattaKingsD12022-52012167220%1725721.46011021000024000%0211000.1600000000
162Dougie HamiltonSenateursD702232010711330%715622.3401132200014000%031000.2600000001
163Yakov TreninWildC/LW11112220131352720.00%412811.65000010000160033.33%646000.3100000010
164Brent BurnsIslandersRW/D1102240071715670%725222.97000118000113000%068000.1600000000
165Mario FerraroWildD11022000111037110%1019017.3000000000034000%016000.2100000000
166Juuso ValimakiRed WingsD70221604611270%812017.200000000001000%013000.3300000000
167Anton LundellCanadiensC/LW5112-2004681512.50%17715.5200000000160050.00%211100.5200000010
168Jonas BrodinKingsD12112120133012778.33%2129924.96112236000024000%018000.1300000000
169Gustav ForslingAvalancheD7022-54071211330%1316723.9802231800009000%025000.2400000000
170Cody CeciGolden SealsD12022-200141710340%2625421.1900001000033000%019000.1600000000
171Ilya MikheyevAvalancheLW/RW711202024841512.50%110214.6600013000000066.67%362000.3900000000
172Colton SissonsSenateursC/RW7022100985420%411216.03000000000190059.48%11603000.3600000000
173Scott LaughtonFlyersC/LW/RW7112-3201812283103.57%311716.7800000000180049.65%14144000.3400000001
174Dylan CozensFlyersC/LW/RW7022-10055156130%211115.99000311000000033.33%912000.3600000000
175Christian DvorakCanadiensC/LW5112-1000161051210.00%47615.2400000000060055.70%7920000.5300000000
176David KampfRangersC/RW6112-2005263216.67%35910.0000000000070056.76%3711000.6700000000
177Brayden McNabbWildD11022440171712460%1927024.6300000000023000%0013000.1500000000
178Gabriel VilardiFlyersC/LW/RW7112-30007277193.70%010715.3400000000000022.22%970100.3700000000
179Josh AndersonAvalancheLW/RW7022040147214170%011816.98011311000240016.67%651000.3400000000
180James van RiemsdykIslandersLW5202-1402381825.00%46112.370000000000100%032000.6500000000
181Marcus PetterssonKrakenD1002234016177340%1725025.04022116000046000%0211000.1600000000
182Jeff CarterKingsC/RW121122202412103510.00%221317.760000241011161046.67%1513000.1900000010
183Joey AndersonFlyersRW72021007372328.57%17010.0400000101170150.00%201000.5700000010
184Jordan StaalIslandersC/LW1102200081712560%112711.5701105000090063.16%5714000.3100000000
185Tim GettingerGolden KnightsLW71121207672414.29%1679.690000000000000%011000.5900000000
186Brett PesceRed WingsD7022-14031211220%1014620.950000800001000%024000.2700000000
187Sean KuralyKingsC/LW12022-4602019365140%516914.15000010001240046.09%12832000.2400000000
188Carson SoucyBlackhawksD10022-412013165430%1120620.6800005000119000%029000.1900000000
189Ryan LindgrenNordiquesD12022580131511580%1018815.740000000006000%017000.2100000000
190Phil KesselGolden KnightsRW7022-1004514550%38712.5200001011040066.67%372000.4600000000
191Roope HintzRangersC/LW/RW6202-800115306176.67%113422.41101625000000266.67%1260000.3000000000
192Dylan DeMeloRed WingsD7112-34081271314.29%1015221.841011900007000%016000.2600000000
193Brady SkjeiIslandersD1002222081112940%1221821.8700021500003000%014000.1800000000
194Ryan GravesOilersD6022-3208114460%612921.650110600008000%003000.3100000000
195Dysin MayoGolden SealsD1202234051410260%1218815.7500000000013000%005000.2100000000
196Sean DurziAvalancheD7022-5001179520%513218.9800041700002000%015000.3000000000
197J.J. MoserPanthersD12022000131081110%1921718.090000000005000%0414000.1800000000
198Jonatan BerggrenGolden SealsC/LW/RW12022-3004514470%31028.5800003000030020.00%541000.3900000000
199Nicholas PaulSenateursC/LW720220075173411.76%09513.67000115000000066.67%613000.4200000000
200Michael MathesonPanthersD12022-5801521143120%1426622.19011117000010000%0109000.1500000000
201Nick BlankenburgKrakenD10112700121574414.29%517317.3200001600000100%004000.2300000100
202Nick LeddyGolden KnightsD7022-1201911340%1217024.42011117000011000%046000.2300000000
203Alex GoligoskiKingsD7011200543210%79814.020000100001000%012000.2000000000
204Jonathan DrouinCanadiensC/LW/RW5101-1003315256.67%1428.5700000000011050.00%200000.4700000000
205Luke KuninBlackhawksC/RW10011-16011512960%313613.65000010001170038.89%1823000.1500000000
206Mathew BarzalCanadiensC/RW5011-4002213680%49118.30011113000000040.00%1521000.2200000000
207Nils HoglanderNordiquesLW/RW3011000014130%1258.400000000000000%000000.7900000000
208John MarinoFlyersD7011-30031410420%1313819.750000001109000%007000.1400000000
209Erik GudbransonOilersD60112008156010%511719.6100000000011000%013000.1700000001
210Henri JokiharjuCanadiensD5101-5003640325.00%79919.9710121300000000%004000.2000000000
211Tyler MotteRangersC/LW/RW6011-200887470%0599.950000000007000%431000.3300000000
212Trevor van RiemsdykKingsD12101-62081692211.11%1826121.75101121000027000%017000.0800000000
213Owen PowerOilersD6011100294120%111719.5100001100000000%022000.1700000000
214Noah CatesCanadiensC/LW/RW5011-100218140%0479.5700000000070033.33%1203000.4200000000
215Erik KarlssonRangersD6011-5208816330%513522.5700012300000000%034000.1500000000
216Nico SturmOilersC/LW6011-2003911070%06110.18000000001110047.06%3442000.3300000000
217Casey CizikasSenateursC/LW7011-14010137040%38011.4700000000080053.70%5403000.2500000000
218Connor BrownRed WingsLW/RW7011-1553410170%4659.2900000000060050.00%421000.3100010000
219Garnet HathawayPanthersC/LW/RW12101-140256721114.29%21068.8900000000010016.22%3701000.1900000000
220Ryan PulockGolden KnightsD7011-1008158340%1017625.21011017000012000%014000.1100000000
221Josh BaileyOilersC/LW/RW61012004212068.33%18013.49000000000000100.00%111000.2500000000
222Michael AndersonSenateursD701134027146040%814520.8300000000020000%012000.1400000000
223John-Jason PeterkaFlyersC/LW/RW7011000237470%2618.770000000000000%020000.3300000000
224Lars EllerRed WingsC/LW/RW70111008713590%211115.9000007000070047.62%2123000.1800000000
225Mark GiordanoWildD11011-1100297340%1315714.300000000002000%007000.1300000000
226Noah HanifinFlyersD7011-3008812820%715422.0600001000009000%029000.1300000000
227Milan LucicKingsLW12011-3206774100%213911.6400000000000025.00%420000.1400000000
228Tomas NosekIslandersC/LW/RW7101-24013650420.00%610114.4900000000000080.00%500000.2000000000
229Nick FolignoCanadiensC/LW/RW5101-2408773114.29%0418.200000000000000%102000.4900000000
230Nic DowdGolden KnightsC7011-3402015123100%113919.92000013000090041.43%14013000.1400000000
231William BorgenIslandersD11011220161811590%2325623.32000112000025000%008000.0800000000
232Kevin StenlundWildC/RW1101127561110140%312010.98000000000290048.72%3904000.1700010000
233Rasmus AnderssonRangersD6011-21159810380%914824.7501121800003000%022000.1300001000
234Ryan O'ReillyCanadiensC/LW/RW5101-100415102710.00%69118.37000313000000067.09%7910000.2200000000
235Jake DeBruskOilersLW/RW6011-20072203110%311619.46000111000050045.45%1152000.1700000000
236Jujhar KhairaRed WingsC/LW/RW7101-1006190511.11%3568.06000000000000100.00%110000.3500000000
237Andrew MangiapaneCanadiensC/LW/RW5011-2406718550%17014.0900000000000050.00%231000.2800000000
238Niko MikkolaBlackhawksD101013100121051520.00%1218718.8000000000032000%008000.1100000000
239MacKenzie WeegarFlyersD701110015116350%915522.2501111800002000%0110000.1300000000
240Anthony RichardKingsC/LW12011-1209411570%3907.540000000001000%400000.2200000000
241Jayson MegnaKingsC/RW12011000676490%11028.51000000110120050.00%4011000.2000000000
242Philipp KurashevSenateursC/LW/RW710100056143137.14%17110.2000000000000050.00%460000.2800000000
243Cole SmithNordiquesLW12101-240186114109.09%515112.6500000000070020.00%1025000.1300000000
244Joel EdmundsonIslandersD110111607166130%1117415.8800002000010000%004000.1100000000
245Tyler JohnsonGolden KnightsC/LW/RW7101-2004422594.55%18912.730000000007000%241000.2200000000
246Evan BouchardSenateursD7101-44010512558.33%714721.11101222000111010%002000.1400000000
247Ondrej KaseGolden SealsLW/RW12101-320111319385.26%41169.670000000021600100.00%152000.1700000010
248Joshua MorrisseyRangersD6011-10081215550%815626.0400012301105000%037000.1300000000
249Matthew BenningBlackhawksD10011-300111310570%1322122.1800000000037000%0212000.0900000000
250Jon MerrillKrakenD10011880597210%916616.640000000007000%019000.1200000000
251Johnathan KovacevicGolden KnightsD701105581113340%1017625.2300001100008000%009000.1100001000
252Radko GudasRed WingsD7011-1002088550%614320.570000000008000%036000.1400000000
253Travis HamonicCanadiensD5011-3208113000%610320.7600001300005000%004000.1900000000
254Jakob ChychrunCanadiensD500002010129230%710320.7900001400001000%02400000000000
255Adam LarssonCanadiensD50001001643220%410120.290000000017000%00200000000000
256Samuel GirardAvalancheD70004006106500%412718.2000001000003000%00500000000000
257Calle JarnkrokFlyersC/LW/RW7000-4006712270%211716.790000000009000%75200000000000
258Adam BoqvistGolden KnightsD7000-200344210%19213.2400001200000000%01600000000000
259Kaiden GuhleFlyersD4000000861000%75012.690000000000000%00000000000000
260Noah DobsonRangersD6000-5004614450%913622.7000032800001000%01600000000000
261Pius SuterNordiquesC/RW12000-200131273110%917914.9900013000080060.00%54300000000000
262Barrett HaytonOilersC/LW6000-34071117430%811519.20000070000100066.67%92200000000000
263Artem ZubSenateursD3000-240343010%25719.170000600003000%00300000000000
264Jesper FastIslandersLW/RW11000-40097154130%012211.1400000000080080.00%53300000000000
265Valeri NichushkinCanadiensLW/RW5000-4005396110%19218.43000014000000060.00%58200000000000
266Craig SmithOilersC/LW/RW6000-200234050%2508.3600000000000050.00%20200000000000
267Gustav LindstromGolden KnightsD7000200520000%1486.880000200000000%00100000000000
268Ilya LyubushkinOilersD6000-2209106220%810818.140000000008000%01200000000000
269Alexey ToropchenkoAvalancheRW2000200112110%1168.060000000000000%00100000000000
270John CarlsonOilersD6000-3404710520%613121.9600001100002000%01300000000000
271Jani HakanpaaCanadiensD5000-240975120%49118.280000000006000%01500000000000
272Colton ParaykoGolden SealsD12000060111312650%1427623.06000011000031000%001100000000000
273Brock McGinnBlackhawksLW/RW4000-100983210%15313.340000000002000%12000000000000
274Eric RobinsonSenateursLW/RW7000000879020%07110.2000000000000050.00%22100000000000
275Morgan BarronIslandersC/LW/RW11000-5001233260%613712.48000000000230020.00%51200000000000
276Peyton KrebsKrakenC/LW100001401485260%310010.09000000000140052.94%170200000000000
277Arthur KaliyevRangersLW/RW6000-62058184110%28213.670000000000000%02000000000000
278Mark FriedmanSenateursD4000040422110%36015.230000000000000%00000000000000
279Pierre EngvallOilersLW/RW6000-240626830%1498.210000000000000%04000000000000
280Philip TomasinoRangersC/LW/RW6000-5004212450%38313.9400000000010043.18%447100000000000
281Michael CarconeRed WingsC/LW/RW7000-1001511570%1568.0600000000000062.50%161000000000000
282Philippe MyersNordiquesD3000000210000%23812.680000000000000%00700000000000
283Colin MillerIslandersD7000-100000000%0152.160000000001000%00100000000000
284Adam PelechRangersD6000-6008118430%711218.760000000007000%01100000000000
285Jason DickinsonIslandersC/LW11000-6209201410140%514012.77000000000230046.84%797300000000000
286Wyatt JohnstonFlyersC70000001413290%0628.9200000000000050.00%283100000000000
287Dakota JoshuaRangersC/LW6000-2009282110%2569.360000000003000%00100000000000
288Matt IrwinKingsD5000400331010%46312.650000000000000%00100000000000
289Nick CicekSenateursD700021356114530%412317.630002700009000%00300000010000
290Nick HoldenSenateursD7000-2206513360%1014721.04000013000020000%00400000000000
291Jacob BrysonGolden KnightsD7000-300051010%58512.270000000001000%00200000000000
292Nick CousinsGolden SealsC1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
293Nick JensenRangersD6000-700373210%611018.420000000007000%00300000000000
294Robert HaggGolden SealsD1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
295Derek StepanGolden KnightsC/LW/RW7000-200353120%07911.2900000000000036.96%460000000000000
296Trent FredericRangersC/LW6000-620883030%38113.6300000000000033.33%31300000000000
297Kevin ShattenkirkWildD11000-24091013560%919617.8400011700000000%01500000000000
298Ryan McDonaghAvalancheD7000-740978410%513018.5800012000010000%02400000000000
299Eric StaalAvalancheC/LW5000-320332110%1387.700000000000000%00000000000000
300Jackson LaCombePhiladelphia Phantoms (PHI)D3000-100450100%44916.530000000000000%00500000000000