Bruins
GP: 65 | W: 39 | L: 18 | OTL: 8 | P: 86
GF: 214 | GA: 181 | PP%: 27.16% | PK%: 81.29%
GM : Billy Roy | Morale : 67 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #991 vs Flyers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean Monahan (A)X99.007353888675789180937882577770717877730
2Anthony ManthaXX100.007645788085797289408586562565658077730
3Nico HischierX99.007142928866788180927975712561627760720
4Ryan Johansen (A)XX99.006753817781759181947672685974767378720
5Brady TkachukXX100.009981608576798884587681612559597878720
6Josh BaileyXXX100.006142948274749275618172736380827535720
7Anthony BeauvillierXXX100.007853928666769274567577697566677777710
8Casey Cizikas (C)XX100.009388768174677861945872886373757480700
9Lawson CrouseX100.009578858384659160496274782564647580690
10Luke GlendeningXXX100.009045927769708659945559952570716974680
11Nolan Patrick (R)XX100.007554888074705071867071647557587269660
12Maxime Comtois (R)XX100.008690777878666773326670617546467018640
13Seth JonesX100.007644889080938380257051812570727077750
14Jay BouwmeesterX100.007143888378838459255147902593976437740
15Andy GreeneX100.006542917469789059255448997584876659730
16Connor MurphyX99.008757867480827261255850912570706770720
17Jakob ChychrunX100.007744828179857578255660792564647068710
18Joel EdmundsonX100.008266717882758358255450892566686578710
Scratches
1Paul StastnyXX99.057343897870757879967575712582867573710
2Ilya Mikheyev (R)XX71.836943968472706862557972782547477466670
3Ethan BearX100.007153868571847965255749812559596546690
TEAM AVERAGE98.38785585817576817156676676426869726671
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan Binnington100.00838274628481768484839555576277750
2Juuse Saros97.00786966637978727784785859605777720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5081767063828074818481775759607774
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Vigneault81898984878159CAN5821,400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sean MonahanBruinsC652440641895861092326416210.34%24122018.7741014301260000104156.41%15305116101.0525100382
2Anthony ManthaBruinsLW/RW65343064938099582608613913.08%19120818.59991835131000086227.63%764518001.0614000444
3Brady TkachukBruinsC/LW65302959-17410130682257012613.33%21110517.001492330119000024442.35%85638001.0703200524
4Nico HischierBruinsC6414395394072106185661357.57%1899015.472111317117000165154.06%9234719001.0700000412
5Ryan JohansenBruinsC/RW64212546143158572152479013.82%26113217.6926810125000038260.61%1323320000.8102001454
6Anthony BeauvillierBruinsC/LW/RW6516284411207454185571048.65%29107016.47391212910000253138.60%574719000.8202000142
7Paul StastnyBruinsC/LW5816264251607178157548510.19%2592916.032688610003185557.32%8272713000.9000000414
8Josh BaileyBruinsC/LW/RW60162339-6608585225701317.11%33124520.76246171030112774239.61%8235424000.6339000421
9Seth JonesBruinsD65430349120711128633434.65%88152523.47123101290114123000.00%02250000.4500000033
10Ilya MikheyevBruinsLW/RW631220321720515913340849.02%2387113.840000511281191137.50%564116000.7300000123
11Casey CizikasBruinsC/LW647182552010897510624596.60%1982212.86000000117920053.03%379811000.6111101010
12Jakob ChychrunBruinsD6251520924062607735376.49%59116218.7628108112000022100.00%01441000.3400000000
13Lawson CrouseBruinsLW6591019-32610625513938886.47%2479812.28000000008890039.29%283217000.4800101123
14Connor MurphyBruinsD64413171020076896021256.67%100130520.402133350002127000.00%0644100.2600000001
15Andy GreeneBruinsD6321416560391046727172.99%97139122.0902281000000130000.00%01039000.2311000101
16Nolan PatrickBruinsC/RW609514-1060403010934728.26%135729.5410114000081049.09%5592000.4900000112
17Jay BouwmeesterBruinsD5429112260671006819402.94%89115921.460222780001108000.00%0750200.1900000011
18Joel EdmundsonBruinsD6528100611579725024234.00%68125219.26000371000092100.00%0449000.1600102000
19Luke GlendeningBruinsC/LW/RW632810-90050695423333.70%2273311.640000210121150058.87%372712000.2700000001
20Ethan BearBruinsD45145-22036575013172.00%5083018.46022259000153000.00%0633000.1200000001
21Maxime ComtoisBruinsC/LW10011-5204111430.00%0515.180000000000000.00%141000.3900000000
22Xavier OuelletBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D1000000000000.00%022.780000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1250230395625873875514281513263184915138.74%8472138117.1144811251961479246391238431952.40%5344537502400.58827605333739
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jordan BinningtonBruins3723950.9182.752203001011228571310.66733728650
2Juuse SarosBruins2916930.9252.5917392075998500300.562162837614
Team Total or Average66391880.9212.6839432017622261071610.5791965651264


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andy GreeneBruinsD381982-10-30No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$633,333$NoLink
Anthony BeauvillierBruinsC/LW/RW231997-06-08No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$532,000$NoLink
Anthony ManthaBruinsLW/RW261994-09-15No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$836,000$No5,700,000$5,700,000$5,700,000$Link
Brady TkachukBruinsC/LW211999-09-16No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm875,000$875,000$221,667$No875,000$Link
Casey CizikasBruinsC/LW301991-02-27No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,675,000$1,675,000$424,333$NoLink
Connor MurphyBruinsD281993-03-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$975,333$No3,850,000$Link
Ethan BearBruinsD231997-06-26No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm720,000$720,000$182,400$No2,000,000$Link
Ilya Mikheyev (Out of Payroll)BruinsLW/RW261994-10-10Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,645,000$1,645,000$416,733$No1,645,000$Link
Jakob ChychrunBruinsD231998-03-30No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$1,165,333$No4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$Link
Jay BouwmeesterBruinsD371983-09-27No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,125,000$2,125,000$538,333$NoLink
Joel EdmundsonBruinsD271993-06-28No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$886,667$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Link
Jordan BinningtonBruinsG271993-07-10No167 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm4,400,000$4,400,000$1,114,667$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Josh BaileyBruinsC/LW/RW311989-10-02No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,266,667$No5,000,000$5,000,000$Link
Juuse SarosBruinsG261995-04-18No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$380,000$NoLink
Lawson CrouseBruinsLW231997-06-23No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,533,333$1,533,333$388,444$No1,533,333$Link
Luke GlendeningBruinsC/LW/RW311989-04-27No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$456,000$NoLink
Maxime ComtoisBruinsC/LW221999-01-08Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$234,333$NoLink
Nico HischierBruinsC221999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$1,836,667$No7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$Link
Nolan PatrickBruinsC/RW221998-09-19 13:39:58Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm874,125$874,125$221,445$No
Paul StastnyBruinsC/LW351985-12-27No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$823,333$NoLink
Ryan JohansenBruinsC/RW281992-07-30No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$2,026,667$NoLink
Sean MonahanBruinsC261994-10-11No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,375,000$6,375,000$1,615,000$No6,375,000$6,375,000$Link
Seth JonesBruinsD261994-10-02No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$1,368,000$No5,400,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.00199 Lbs6 ft22.223,182,498$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
73,197,458$53,728,333$38,425,000$27,050,000$13,250,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh BaileySean MonahanRyan Johansen34023
2Brady TkachukNico HischierAnthony Mantha30023
3Lawson CrouseCasey CizikasAnthony Beauvillier26032
4Maxime ComtoisLuke GlendeningNolan Patrick10032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesConnor Murphy36023
2Jay BouwmeesterJoel Edmundson34023
3Jakob ChychrunAndy Greene30032
4Seth JonesAndy Greene0050
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady TkachukNico HischierAnthony Mantha50005
2Anthony BeauvillierSean MonahanRyan Johansen50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesConnor Murphy50023
2Jakob ChychrunJoel Edmundson50023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke GlendeningJosh Bailey50122
2Casey CizikasLawson Crouse50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy GreeneJay Bouwmeester60050
2Joel EdmundsonConnor Murphy40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke Glendening50050Andy GreeneJay Bouwmeester60050
2Casey Cizikas50050Joel EdmundsonConnor Murphy40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean MonahanRyan Johansen50023
2Nico HischierAnthony Mantha50023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesConnor Murphy50023
2Joel EdmundsonJay Bouwmeester50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brady TkachukSean MonahanAnthony ManthaSeth JonesConnor Murphy
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Casey CizikasSean MonahanJosh BaileySeth JonesJay Bouwmeester
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Maxime Comtois, Lawson Crouse, Casey CizikasJosh Bailey, Nolan PatrickNico Hischier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jakob Chychrun, Joel Edmundson, Jay BouwmeesterConnor MurphySeth Jones, Jakob Chychrun
Penalty Shots
Sean Monahan, Anthony Beauvillier, Josh Bailey, Andy Greene, Casey Cizikas
Goalie
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Jordan Binnington
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sean Monahan, Josh Bailey, Nico Hischier, Anthony Mantha, Brady Tkachuk, Ryan Johansen, Ryan Johansen, Anthony Beauvillier, Lawson Crouse, Casey Cizikas, Luke Glendening
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Seth Jones, Connor Murphy, Joel Edmundson, Andy Greene, Jay Bouwmeester


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230010003181580387419300.00%2150.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%21121910189
2Blackhawks62101101181803100110097231100001911-280.6671830480048522135476797208643811318633.33%19384.21%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%130751315610754
3Blues1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300001029913703214826300.00%4175.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%2213218167
4Canadiens1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000112000010331310100479418000.00%2150.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%2113238157
5Canucks11000000624110000006240000000000021.00061117001230349169032914204125.00%20100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%2112219179
6Capitals10001000541000000000001000100054121.00058130031013415108130132223133.33%10100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%2212219189
7Ducks1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000369000120381291703415616200.00%30100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%2212208168
8Flames1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50012300001330781473412224100.00%10100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%211123101910
9Flyers11000000422110000004220000000000021.00046100000403614418026102282150.00%10100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%2112228168
10Golden Knights22000000936110000004221100000051441.00091524004140802533220611412513266.67%10100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%422644173316
11Golden Seals320000011284110000004222100000186250.8331220320028209316522441103320689333.33%10190.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%613467285627
12Islanders42100100131211000010023-132100000119250.625132033006340160595843013142177111327.27%6266.67%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%925780346935
13Jets4310000012102321000009811100000032160.75012203210435014942575001564924887114.29%12191.67%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%875285366631
14Kings21001000523100010002111100000031241.0005813001031713011291672227434125.00%60100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%452642183518
15Kraken42101000121023200100010551010000025-360.75012213300047114744426011364514767114.29%7185.71%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%865085357036
16Lightning31200000911-21010000045-12110000056-120.333914230023409920324701233818668112.50%9455.56%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%643762255227
17Maple Leafs11000000523000000000001100000052321.0005813000050301311603411821000.00%40100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%199219189
18Maroons1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.0001120010003299140336615000.00%3166.67%1870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%1810229188
19Nordiques1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000246001100361912505013218300.00%10100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%2012238158
20Oilers22000000734110000003211100000041341.0007142100241065291719067218408112.50%4250.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%472736173620
21Panthers11000000312110000003120000000000021.00033600021037917110281002211100.00%000.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%2314178189
22Penguins31100001910-11000000123-12110000077030.5009132200423011242412951063515549444.44%50100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%684059265628
23Predators421001001495220000009272010010057-250.625142539006440159406256111959248214321.43%12191.67%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%885182366936
24Red Wings421001001717020100100911-22200000086250.625172946004580158465458014445207614428.57%10550.00%1870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%895484356834
25Sabres11000000615110000006150000000000021.000611170011403491312036126153133.33%30100.00%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%1912249167
26Senateurs3200100014861100000041321001000107361.000141933003551110432937110239265810550.00%13284.62%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%613466305325
27Sharks521010101515020001010422321000001113-280.800152439001483198486679715252341069333.33%7185.71%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%11167105448843
28Stars312000009902020000057-21100000042220.333916250015301113632430912314536116.67%7271.43%0870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%673957275427
Total653218064142141813331156043121017229341712021021131094860.6622143535671052678812235972079982435222772237513091624427.16%1552981.29%2870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%142283713785861146575
_Since Last GM Reset653218064142141813331156043121017229341712021021131094860.6622143535671052678812235972079982435222772237513091624427.16%1552981.29%2870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%142283713785861146575
_Vs Conference48241303413157138192310503311745915251480010283794630.65615726342010415458617755096376172516425272629631263326.19%1112478.38%1870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%10606271005429849427
_Vs Division2411701401817381042013003730714750010144431290.604811352160027242929002523303138824269133478711926.76%591672.88%1870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%529314508214419213

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6586L421435356723592227722375130910
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6532186414214181
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31156431210172
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3417122102113109
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
451000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1624427.16%1552981.29%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7207998243552678812
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
870154656.27%854153855.53%49492453.46%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
142283713785861146575


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-11-105Bruins5Islanders3WBoxScore
2 - 2020-11-1121Bruins5Golden Knights1WBoxScore
3 - 2020-11-1227Jets4Bruins3LBoxScore
5 - 2020-11-1448Blackhawks3Bruins2LXBoxScore
8 - 2020-11-1770Red Wings7Bruins6LXBoxScore
9 - 2020-11-1883Bruins4Lightning2WBoxScore
11 - 2020-11-2096Bruins3Blackhawks1WBoxScore
13 - 2020-11-22111Kraken1Bruins3WBoxScore
17 - 2020-11-26132Stars4Bruins3LBoxScore
18 - 2020-11-27152Bruins5Penguins6LBoxScore
19 - 2020-11-28159Bruins5Sharks3WBoxScore
21 - 2020-11-30177Flyers2Bruins4WBoxScore
23 - 2020-12-02197Blackhawks2Bruins3WXBoxScore
24 - 2020-12-03213Bruins4Senateurs2WBoxScore
26 - 2020-12-05227Bruins4Red Wings3WBoxScore
28 - 2020-12-07238Jets1Bruins2WBoxScore
30 - 2020-12-09258Panthers1Bruins3WBoxScore
31 - 2020-12-10273Bruins3Ducks4LBoxScore
32 - 2020-12-11285Bruins5Capitals4WXBoxScore
34 - 2020-12-13302Stars3Bruins2LBoxScore
36 - 2020-12-15318Penguins3Bruins2LXXBoxScore
38 - 2020-12-17333Bruins3Blackhawks4LXXBoxScore
40 - 2020-12-19351Golden Knights2Bruins4WBoxScore
41 - 2020-12-20366Blackhawks2Bruins4WBoxScore
44 - 2020-12-23381Bruins3Blackhawks6LBoxScore
46 - 2020-12-25397Bruins4Predators5LXBoxScore
48 - 2020-12-27411Predators1Bruins2WBoxScore
50 - 2020-12-29428Bruins2Penguins1WBoxScore
51 - 2020-12-30441Bruins3Jets2WBoxScore
53 - 2021-01-01454Canucks2Bruins6WBoxScore
55 - 2021-01-03470Bruins1Maroons5LBoxScore
56 - 2021-01-04481Sharks1Bruins2WXXBoxScore
58 - 2021-01-06501Bruins4Golden Seals1WBoxScore
59 - 2021-01-07514Sharks1Bruins2WXBoxScore
60 - 2021-01-08534Kings1Bruins2WXBoxScore
63 - 2021-01-11547Bruins4Oilers1WBoxScore
64 - 2021-01-12566Bruins1Blues2LBoxScore
65 - 2021-01-13575Senateurs1Bruins4WBoxScore
68 - 2021-01-16596Bruins4Golden Seals5LXXBoxScore
69 - 2021-01-17604Kraken2Bruins4WBoxScore
70 - 2021-01-18619Bruins3Sharks2WBoxScore
72 - 2021-01-20637Kraken2Bruins3WXBoxScore
74 - 2021-01-22650Bruins4Islanders3WBoxScore
76 - 2021-01-24668Bruins5Maple Leafs2WBoxScore
77 - 2021-01-25676Canadiens3Bruins1LBoxScore
79 - 2021-01-27698Bruins3Kings1WBoxScore
80 - 2021-01-28707Predators1Bruins7WBoxScore
83 - 2021-01-31730Lightning5Bruins4LBoxScore
84 - 2021-02-01743Bruins2Islanders3LBoxScore
85 - 2021-02-02750Bruins4Red Wings3WBoxScore
88 - 2021-02-05770Islanders3Bruins2LXBoxScore
90 - 2021-02-07791Golden Seals2Bruins4WBoxScore
91 - 2021-02-08803Bruins1Predators2LBoxScore
94 - 2021-02-11822Bruins2Kraken5LBoxScore
96 - 2021-02-13833Flames2Bruins1LXXBoxScore
97 - 2021-02-14853Jets3Bruins4WBoxScore
100 - 2021-02-17869Bruins6Senateurs5WXBoxScore
101 - 2021-02-18881Bruins4Stars2WBoxScore
103 - 2021-02-20895Sabres1Bruins6WBoxScore
105 - 2021-02-22915Bruins1Lightning4LBoxScore
106 - 2021-02-23923Oilers2Bruins3WBoxScore
108 - 2021-02-25943Bruins1Avalanche3LBoxScore
109 - 2021-02-26953Red Wings4Bruins3LBoxScore
111 - 2021-02-28971Bruins3Sharks8LBoxScore
112 - 2021-03-01982Bruins2Nordiques5LBoxScore
113 - 2021-03-02991Flyers-Bruins-
115 - 2021-03-041018Rangers-Bruins-
116 - 2021-03-051029Bruins-Avalanche-
119 - 2021-03-081047Avalanche-Bruins-
121 - 2021-03-101068Islanders-Bruins-
125 - 2021-03-141095Rangers-Bruins-
126 - 2021-03-151106Bruins-Golden Knights-
129 - 2021-03-181127Golden Knights-Bruins-
131 - 2021-03-201141Bruins-Oilers-
132 - 2021-03-211150Bruins-Maroons-
133 - 2021-03-221161Bruins-Rangers-
135 - 2021-03-241175Wild-Bruins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
137 - 2021-03-261199Lightning-Bruins-
141 - 2021-03-301218Red Wings-Bruins-
142 - 2021-03-311223Bruins-Lightning-
146 - 2021-04-041250Bruins-Nordiques-
147 - 2021-04-051260Avalanche-Bruins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance145,911147,07559,280118,25723,934
Attendance PCT78.45%94.89%95.61%95.37%77.21%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
10 15950 - 88.61% 1,568,938$48,637,088$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
55,104,503$ 71,552,458$ 52,023,336$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
71,552,458$ 55,104,503$ 0$ 22 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
15,689,383$ 38 486,350$ 18,481,300$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
18,893,140$ 1,111,493$ -1,318,697$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
73,022,458$ 9,477,542$ 82,500,000$ 10,022,458$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Anthony ManthaAGE:26PO:80OV:73
Brady TkachukAGE:21PO:78OV:72
Josh BaileyAGE:31PO:75OV:72
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:23PO:77OV:71
Paul StastnyAGE:35PO:75OV:71
Casey CizikasAGE:30PO:74OV:70
Lawson CrouseAGE:23PO:75OV:69
Luke GlendeningAGE:31PO:69OV:68
Ilya Mikheyev (R)AGE:26PO:74OV:67
Maxime Comtois (R)AGE:22PO:70OV:64
Riley BarberAGE:27PO:67OV:61
Anthony RichardAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Otto KoivulaAGE:22PO:60OV:58
Jakob StukelAGE:24PO:58OV:55
Pascal Aquin (R)AGE:23PO:58OV:54
Jakub Lauko (R)AGE:21PO:58OV:53
Sean MonahanAGE:26PO:78OV:73
Brady TkachukAGE:21PO:78OV:72
Nico HischierAGE:22PO:77OV:72
Josh BaileyAGE:31PO:75OV:72
Ryan JohansenAGE:28PO:73OV:72
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:23PO:77OV:71
Paul StastnyAGE:35PO:75OV:71
Casey CizikasAGE:30PO:74OV:70
Luke GlendeningAGE:31PO:69OV:68
Nolan Patrick (R)AGE:22PO:72OV:66
Maxime Comtois (R)AGE:22PO:70OV:64
Morgan Frost (R)AGE:21PO:64OV:62
Alex Barre-BouletAGE:23PO:67OV:61
Riley BarberAGE:27PO:67OV:61
Taylor RaddyshAGE:23PO:65OV:61
Daniel AudetteAGE:24PO:63OV:60
Gabriel GagneAGE:24PO:64OV:59
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R)AGE:24PO:62OV:59
Anthony RichardAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Otto KoivulaAGE:22PO:60OV:58
Cameron HebigAGE:24PO:55OV:54
Jakub Lauko (R)AGE:21PO:58OV:53
Anthony ManthaAGE:26PO:80OV:73
Josh BaileyAGE:31PO:75OV:72
Ryan JohansenAGE:28PO:73OV:72
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:23PO:77OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:31PO:69OV:68
Ilya Mikheyev (R)AGE:26PO:74OV:67
Nolan Patrick (R)AGE:22PO:72OV:66
Julien GauthierAGE:23PO:61OV:62
Riley BarberAGE:27PO:67OV:61
Taylor RaddyshAGE:23PO:65OV:61
Gabriel GagneAGE:24PO:64OV:59
Otto KoivulaAGE:22PO:60OV:58
Cameron HebigAGE:24PO:55OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Seth JonesAGE:26PO:70OV:75
Jay BouwmeesterAGE:37PO:64OV:74
Andy GreeneAGE:38PO:66OV:73
Connor MurphyAGE:28PO:67OV:72
Jakob ChychrunAGE:23PO:70OV:71
Joel EdmundsonAGE:27PO:65OV:71
Ethan BearAGE:23PO:65OV:69
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)AGE:21PO:53OV:64
Xavier OuelletAGE:27PO:60OV:63
Darren RaddyshAGE:25PO:56OV:61
John GilmourAGE:27PO:59OV:60
Chris WidemanAGE:31PO:58OV:59
Jimmy OlignyAGE:27PO:51OV:55
Jeremy RoyAGE:23PO:51OV:54
Ondrej ValaAGE:23PO:54OV:53
Casey Fitzgerald (R)AGE:24PO:51OV:52
Jordan BinningtonAGE:27PO:62OV:75
Juuse SarosAGE:26PO:57OV:72
Michael Dipietro (R)AGE:21PO:59OV:59
Veini Vehvilainen (R)AGE:24PO:56OV:56

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex VlasicBruins201940
Alex YoungBruins2020197
Alexis PepinBruins201481
Alexis VanierBruins201476
Calle ClangBruins2020104
Connor CrispBruins
Danil SavunovBruins2019194
Dominik BokkBruins201824
Donovan SebrangoBruins202099
Erik PortilloBruins201964
Francis BeauvillierBruins
Henry RybinskiBruins2019154
Hunter JonesBruins201944
Jacob Bernard-DockerBruins201837
Jake JacksonBruins2013201
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruinsLink
Jeremy MichelBruins2019204
Jonas RondbjergBruins201791
Julien PelletierBruins2014110
Kevin SpinozziBruins
Kirill TyutyayevBruins2019184
Kristers GudlevskisBruins
Marcus KarlbergBruins201884
Mason PrimeauBruins2019138
Matthew StienburgBruins201994
Mikael PyyhtiaBruins2020130
Nathan LegareBruins201938
Olivier ArchambaultBruinsLink
Olivier RodrigueBruins201860
Patrick MaroonBruins
Pavel JenysBruins
Peyton KrebsBruins201912
Ryder RolstonBruins2020143
Samuel HoudeBruins2018120
Sean MaguireBruins
Shawn BoudriasBruins2018167
Shawn Ouellette-St. AmantBruins
Simon BourqueBruins
William Worge KreuBruins2018174
Wyatte WylieBruins2018162
Yan KuznetsovBruins202091
Zachary BouthillierBruins2018175
Zachary EmondBruins2018161

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
2021TOR BOS LAK TOR WIN CAL EDM BOS NYR SEA
2022BOS SEA BOS CAL BOS BOS BOS
2023BOS BOS SEA BOS BOS BOS TOR BOS BOS
2024BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS
2025BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS BOS




News Database File Not Found. Please create one from the STHS.




[2021-04-20 20:24:55] - Ryan Johansen has been selected as assistant for Bruins.
[2021-04-20 20:24:55] - Andy Greene is no longer as assistant for Bruins.
[2021-04-20 20:24:55] - Casey Cizikas has been selected as captain for Bruins.
[2021-04-20 20:24:55] - Jay Bouwmeester is no longer captain for Bruins.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Chris Wideman has been selected as assistant for Boisbriand Armada.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Boisbriand Armada.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Darren Raddysh has been selected as assistant for Boisbriand Armada.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Boisbriand Armada.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Xavier Ouellet has been selected as captain for Boisbriand Armada.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Boisbriand Armada.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Andy Greene has been selected as assistant for Bruins.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Jay Bouwmeester is no longer as assistant for Bruins.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Jay Bouwmeester has been selected as captain for Bruins.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] - Paul Stastny is no longer captain for Bruins.
[2021-04-05 19:51:48] - Jay Bouwmeester has been selected as assistant for Bruins.
[2021-04-05 19:51:48] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Bruins.
[2021-04-05 19:51:48] - Paul Stastny has been selected as captain for Bruins.
[2021-04-05 19:51:48] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Bruins.
[2021-03-22 20:09:52] - TRADE : From Bruins to Maroons : Y:2021-RND:5-BOS.
[2021-03-22 20:09:52] - TRADE : From Maroons to Bruins : Frederik Gauthier (64).
[2021-03-19 17:05:30] - TRADE : From Bruins to Avalanche : Mikhail Maltsev (58), Matej Pekar (P).
[2021-03-19 17:05:30] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Bruins : Josh Bailey (72).
[2021-03-18 16:57:33] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Bruins : Y:2021-RND:1-TOR, Y:2021-RND:2-TOR, Y:2023-RND:6-TOR.
[2021-03-18 16:57:33] - TRADE : From Bruins to Maple Leafs : Cam Fowler (71), Y:2021-RND:2-COL, Y:2021-RND:8-BOS.
[2021-03-15 20:16:34] - TRADE : From Predators to Bruins : Jay Bouwmeester (74), Y:2022-RND:2-SEA.
[2021-03-15 20:16:34] - TRADE : From Bruins to Predators : Cam Talbot (70), Y:2022-RND:5-BOS.
[2021-03-05 15:46:07] - Micheal Ferland was released.
[2021-03-05 15:46:07] - Bruins paid 0 $ to release Micheal Ferland.
[2021-02-15 20:05:50] - TRADE : From Bruins to Kings : Y:2021-RND:4-LAK.
[2021-02-15 20:05:50] - TRADE : From Kings to Bruins : Y:2021-RND:2-LAK.
[2021-02-04 09:13:52] - TRADE : From Bruins to Blues : Jarred Tinordi (66), Y:2021-RND:3-TOR, Y:2021-RND:6-BOS.
[2021-02-04 09:13:52] - TRADE : From Blues to Bruins : Andy Greene (73).
[2021-01-30 13:57:35] - TRADE : From Bruins to Wild : Pat Maroon (66).
[2021-01-26 17:45:14] - TRADE : From Bruins to Oilers : Ryan O'Rouke (P), Tim Stutzle (P), Y:2021-RND:2-NSH.
[2021-01-26 17:45:14] - TRADE : From Oilers to Bruins : Nico Hischier (71), Y:2021-RND:4-CAL, Y:2021-RND:8-SEA.
[2020-11-24 08:15:57] - TRADE : From Oilers to Bruins : Danil Savunov (P), Y:2021-RND:5-EDM.
[2020-11-24 08:15:57] - TRADE : From Bruins to Oilers : Garret Sparks (59).
[2020-11-02 07:43:52] - TRADE : From Predators to Bruins : Y:2021-RND:4-LAK.
[2020-11-02 07:43:52] - TRADE : From Bruins to Predators : Magnus Chrona (P), Y:2022-RND:7-BOS.
[2020-10-26 12:28:55] - TRADE : From Predators to Bruins : Jakob Stukel (55), Y:2021-RND:3-WIN.
[2020-10-26 12:28:55] - TRADE : From Bruins to Predators : Sven Baertschi (66), Y:2023-RND:3-BOS.
[2020-10-21 19:49:26] - TRADE : From Bruins to Avalanche : Alexei Toropchenko (54), Travis Barron (50), Dmitry Voronkov (P), Y:2021-RND:1-BOS.
[2020-10-21 19:49:26] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Bruins : Jordan Binnington (75), Y:2021-RND:2-COL.
[2020-10-16 16:02:44] - Pascal Aquin was added to Bruins.
[2020-10-12 18:42:16] - TRADE : From Bruins to Islanders : Blake Lizotte (63), Charles Hudon (59), Y:2021-RND:3-BOS.
[2020-10-12 18:42:16] - TRADE : From Islanders to Bruins : Paul Stastny (71).
[2020-10-09 14:02:38] - Bruins drafts Alex Young as the #197 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:56:41] - Bruins drafts Ryder Rolston as the #143 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:55:19] - Bruins drafts Mikael Pyyhtia as the #130 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:49:23] - Bruins drafts Calle Clang as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:48:48] - Bruins drafts Donovan Sebrango as the #99 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.



[2021-04-20 20:30:30] Both Bruins and Boisbriand Armada lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-20 20:24:55] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-19 17:20:58] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-16 20:30:12] Paul Stastny from Bruins is back from Broken Right Foot Toe Injury.
[2021-04-16 20:30:12] Boisbriand Armada lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-16 20:27:18] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-15 20:51:48] Bruins lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-15 20:51:47] Game 953 - Ilya Mikheyev from Bruins is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 2 months.
[2021-04-15 20:49:47] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-14 18:40:59] Both Bruins and Boisbriand Armada lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-14 18:27:29] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-12 19:29:23] Both Bruins and Boisbriand Armada lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-12 19:29:23] Otto Koivula from Boisbriand Armada has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-04-12 19:29:10] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-09 15:35:40] Both Bruins and Boisbriand Armada lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-07 16:41:22] Both Bruins and Boisbriand Armada lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-07 16:41:20] Game 895 - Paul Stastny from Bruins is injured (Broken Right Foot Toe) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-04-07 16:41:09] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-05 19:58:56] Connor Murphy from Bruins is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2021-04-05 19:58:56] Both Bruins and Boisbriand Armada lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-05 19:58:54] Game 881 - Connor Murphy from Bruins is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 4 days.
[2021-04-05 19:51:48] Successfully loaded Bruins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT