Predators
GP: 65 | W: 25 | L: 29 | OTL: 11 | P: 61
GF: 196 | GA: 240 | PP%: 20.86% | PK%: 78.49%
GM : Sylvain Lemieux | Morale : 26 | Team Overall : 68
Next Games #988 vs Avalanche
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Aleksander BarkovX100.006142919180849189969281667869708143770
2Brayden PointXXX100.006351949461799089888987586366688243750
3Anthony DuclairXX100.007143919069738779447185696168687943720
4Rickard RakellXX100.007744938773788479568174657568707762720
5Carl Soderberg (C)XXX100.007644918179729375737175734173757643710
6Cal ClutterbuckXX100.009947837576657358386058864581836834660
7Matthew NietoXX100.006542968169658462356560852569726943660
8Sven BaertschiX100.007469868469615971507461715864656843660
9Brendan LemieuxXX100.009396508379637867386559717559596746660
10Austin CzarnikXXX100.006558808058656471806570666762636917640
11Jordan WealXXX100.006942907163657376616270647561626925640
12Mark JankowskiXX100.006142917577588559725459842559606533630
13Jaccob SlavinX100.006743948977889267257150875067686944740
14Samuel GirardX100.006951918859839378257048662562636643680
15Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X100.007644917877768262255449832552526542680
16Adam FoxX100.006541868466766977257351652552526615650
17Robert BortuzzoX100.008158857082616854254948752566686025640
18Kevin ConnautonX100.007576748076636461255746694464656031640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00735287827271797149686372496566703868
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer99.00736366827868697477737968696027710
2Cam Talbot99.00726368827867687175726766675919700
Scratches
1Troy Grosenick100.00656986706568637166653044446638640
2Michael Hutchinson100.00556167815852515758547859594926580
TEAM AVERAGE99.5066647279706463686966645960592866
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Hynes79828380686380USA451600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Aleksander BarkovPredatorsC65254065-19160781022277812111.01%46121518.7061016191390002344355.82%13924426001.0715000332
2Brayden PointPredatorsC/LW/RW65272552-294080392437215311.11%23120918.6110818291380110554248.57%2456111010.8600000323
3Anthony DuclairPredatorsLW/RW65202747-1736092631796413211.17%26116017.86347161241012563133.85%656212000.8100000022
4Rickard RakellPredatorsLW/RW651529440608785195691157.69%19110717.031459122000023132.00%755528000.7936000141
5Carl SoderbergPredatorsC/LW/RW65201838-18200901141567410812.82%25118318.213691311900031363250.14%10453234000.6400000014
6Jordan WealPredatorsC/LW/RW5914173171155836126476211.11%1067311.41000050000320146.96%3622916000.9203010142
7Vladislav GavrikovPredatorsD6562329-182009210911640375.17%102150623.17461018144000044000.00%01671000.3901000211
8Brendan LemieuxPredatorsLW/RW6512162897151116214549868.28%2186213.27000050001363122.22%272013100.6505100101
9Samuel GirardPredatorsD6522426-1720089749040372.22%74151323.291456152000044100.00%02541000.3400000001
10Cal ClutterbuckPredatorsLW/RW62121325-5200787388224613.64%2089114.380112420003772051.02%491125000.5611000013
11Matthew NietoPredatorsLW/RW641014241520488911035689.09%4297515.250110200031491123.68%382930000.4900000014
12Jaccob SlavinPredatorsD6551722-17235641499039285.56%126144822.2921391180001158010.00%01956100.3000001110
13Sven BaertschiPredatorsLW6510717-1200504997427010.31%116389.830000100000131025.00%162112000.5300000210
14Kevin ConnautonPredatorsD6001111-1421052583314190.00%5193415.58000117000292000.00%0439000.2400101001
15Austin CzarnikPredatorsC/LW/RW51639-4175342710022656.00%1453510.50000000002151051.56%289275000.3400100001
16Mark JankowskiPredatorsC/LW27358220163425121012.00%1531511.68011000000250048.15%162611000.5100000010
17Robert BortuzzoPredatorsD58268-325565695323353.77%5491115.7200006011194100.00%0040000.1800010010
18Adam FoxPredatorsD24156-10100221624594.17%1844318.46000021000160000.00%0510000.2700000000
19Brad HuntManchester Monarchs (NSH)D11022-12013106450.00%617816.2500003000016000.00%005000.2200000100
20Cameron SchillingManchester Monarchs (NSH)D2000000200100.00%53015.430000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
21Kirill MaksimovManchester Monarchs (NSH)RW6000-400618110.00%0528.820000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
22Louie BelpedioManchester Monarchs (NSH)D4000-2201220010.00%27318.370000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1078190302492-1333693512391261211175312089.00%7101786316.573046761221177123211148271350.65%3765468488210.55521322152326
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramManchester Monarchs (NSH)2310650.9053.3512700071750405000.00042114210
2Troy GrosenickPredators28101420.8993.6814996092910513410.66732632421
3Michael HutchinsonPredators165820.9093.429130052573385000.00021518112
4James ReimerPredators83500.9033.394780127279152000.0000828300
5Cam TalbotPredators112620.9103.366420036401222000.6673104310
6Jonas JohanssonManchester Monarchs (NSH)52120.9162.75306001416693010.500258010
Team Total or Average913240130.9053.4351116129230791770420.35714851041363


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam FoxPredatorsD231998-02-17 06:16:57No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$234,333$No925,000$Link
Aleksander BarkovPredatorsC251995-09-02No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$1,494,667$No5,900,000$Link
Anthony DuclairPredatorsLW/RW251995-08-25No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$418,000$NoLink
Austin CzarnikPredatorsC/LW/RW281992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$183,667$No725,000$Link
Brayden PointPredatorsC/LW/RW251996-03-13No166 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$1,710,000$No6,750,000$Link
Brendan LemieuxPredatorsLW/RW251996-03-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,550,000$1,550,000$392,667$No1,550,000$Link
Cal ClutterbuckPredatorsLW/RW331987-11-18No216 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$886,667$No3,500,000$Link
Cam TalbotPredatorsG331987-07-04No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$760,000$No3,666,667$3,666,667$Link
Carl SoderbergPredatorsC/LW/RW351985-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$1,317,333$NoLink
Jaccob SlavinPredatorsD261994-05-01No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$1,342,667$No5,300,000$5,300,000$Link
James ReimerPredatorsG331988-03-15No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,400,000$3,400,000$861,333$NoLink
Jordan WealPredatorsC/LW/RW291992-04-14No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$354,667$NoLink
Kevin ConnautonPredatorsD311990-02-23No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$228,000$NoLink
Mark JankowskiPredatorsC/LW261994-09-13No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$177,333$NoLink
Matthew NietoPredatorsLW/RW281992-11-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$177,333$NoLink
Michael HutchinsonPredatorsG311990-03-01No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$183,667$No725,000$Link
Rickard RakellPredatorsLW/RW271993-05-05No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$962,667$No3,789,444$Link
Robert BortuzzoPredatorsD321989-03-18No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,375,000$1,375,000$348,333$No1,375,000$Link
Samuel GirardPredatorsD221998-05-12No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,266,667$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Link
Sven BaertschiPredatorsLW281992-10-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,366,666$3,366,666$852,889$NoLink
Troy GrosenickPredatorsG311989-08-27No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$177,333$NoLink
Vladislav GavrikovPredatorsD251995-11-21 06:35:51Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$234,333$No2,800,000$2,800,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2228.23195 Lbs6 ft11.862,613,258$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
57,491,666$42,006,111$16,766,667$5,000,000$5,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden PointAleksander BarkovAnthony Duclair33104
2Rickard RakellCarl SoderbergBrendan Lemieux28113
3Matthew NietoAustin CzarnikSven Baertschi22122
4Mark JankowskiJordan WealCal Clutterbuck17131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinSamuel Girard40113
2Vladislav GavrikovAdam Fox31113
3Robert BortuzzoKevin Connauton29140
4Jaccob SlavinAdam Fox0104
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden PointAleksander BarkovAnthony Duclair55104
2Rickard RakellCarl SoderbergSven Baertschi45104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav GavrikovAdam Fox50014
2Jaccob SlavinSamuel Girard50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl SoderbergMatthew Nieto50140
2Aleksander BarkovCal Clutterbuck50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinSamuel Girard60140
2Robert BortuzzoKevin Connauton40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl Soderberg60050Jaccob SlavinSamuel Girard55140
2Jordan Weal40050Robert BortuzzoKevin Connauton45140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovBrayden Point55014
2Carl SoderbergRickard Rakell45014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav GavrikovAdam Fox50014
2Robert BortuzzoKevin Connauton50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Rickard RakellAleksander BarkovBrayden PointVladislav GavrikovSamuel Girard
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew NietoCarl SoderbergCal ClutterbuckVladislav GavrikovJaccob Slavin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aleksander Barkov, Brayden Point, Brendan LemieuxJordan Weal, Brendan LemieuxCarl Soderberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jaccob Slavin, Vladislav Gavrikov, Kevin ConnautonVladislav GavrikovKevin Connauton, Jaccob Slavin
Penalty Shots
Aleksander Barkov, Brendan Lemieux, Rickard Rakell, Jordan Weal, Brayden Point
Goalie
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : James Reimer
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Brayden Point, Rickard Rakell, Carl Soderberg, Anthony Duclair, Aleksander Barkov, Brendan Lemieux, Brendan Lemieux, Matthew Nieto, Jordan Weal, Austin Czarnik, Sven Baertschi
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Vladislav Gavrikov, Jaccob Slavin, Samuel Girard, Adam Fox, Kevin Connauton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche2020000068-21010000034-11010000034-100.00061016002310793319270702710425240.00%5260.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%432642163416
2Blackhawks30201000510-51010000027-52010100033020.33357120020219842292521142925657114.29%10280.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%643666285224
3Blues1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123000100201037039136234125.00%30100.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%2111219178
4Bruins41201000914-5210010007522020000029-740.5009152400341111943403421595528881218.33%14378.57%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%824688376933
5Canadiens32100000910-132100000910-10000000000040.667916250045009637401901063819574250.00%7357.14%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%613667255024
6Capitals1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500246000200351271513012423200.00%20100.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%2011218178
7Ducks1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000224000110271071003911621100.00%30100.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%1911238168
8Flyers11000000312000000000001100000031221.00035800003038121511031100183133.33%000.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%2214209169
9Golden Knights4210000112111220000007342010000158-350.62512193100255113342503861544624829333.33%12375.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%814793376933
10Golden Seals512010011720-310001000431412000011317-450.500172643004391161563668418257261041218.33%12283.33%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%10258113468944
11Islanders30200001814-62010000149-51010000045-110.1678132100071010530363931223241658337.50%130100.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%633566285425
12Jets22000000936220000009360000000000041.0009142300153072202626064228476116.67%40100.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%442641183417
13Kings30300000916-71010000046-220200000510-500.0009152410315010741333301184622638112.50%11463.64%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%613670264823
14Kraken30101100812-42010100069-31000010023-130.5008152300151111438492611133116527342.86%8362.50%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%694463255023
15Lightning30201000912-3100010005412020000048-420.33391322002241101313332510630276210330.00%7271.43%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%613467275325
16Maple Leafs11000000431110000004310000000000021.00046100012103271510038126194250.00%3166.67%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%1810249178
17Maroons1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.5004711000130341181323615219100.00%10100.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%2213218178
18Nordiques11000000743110000007430000000000021.0007111800304035118160339921100.00%2150.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%2113218178
19Oilers11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003360020104112161304116424000.00%20100.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%2213218168
20Panthers1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00035800111031151150361410216116.67%50100.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%20112110188
21Penguins30300000611-52020000058-31010000013-200.00068140023101123651250913720581100.00%10280.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%714359254925
22Rangers2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.5005611102120792427280932612433133.33%6350.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%422544173316
23Red Wings823001022433-930200001616-10521001011817170.438243761006117025564881036279953815320210.00%19384.21%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%160911887714168
24Sabres1000010067-1000000000001000010067-110.50061016001230359141204115813000.00%4175.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%2012239177
25Senateurs21100000710-31010000037-41100000043120.50071219002230792430250732514333133.33%7442.86%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%402345183416
26Sharks11000000431110000004310000000000021.0004711002110281010803691216000.00%6183.33%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%19112310177
27Stars30002100981100010004312000110055050.8339152400034210437293179138165413323.08%80100.00%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%633465285628
28Wild11000000532110000005320000000000021.00059140001403614814033104213133.33%20100.00%1711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%1911238178
Total65182907605196240-4431121105102105117-12346180250391123-32610.469196312508204672718220673173871339236878041713071633420.86%1864078.49%1711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%136379514525941129547
_Since Last GM Reset65182907605196240-4431121105102105117-12346180250391123-32610.469196312508204672718220673173871339236878041713071633420.86%1864078.49%1711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%136379514525941129547
_Vs Conference45102007305129161-322168050026677-1124412023036384-21420.46712920233100295241815224945124953616225242959121202319.17%1302382.31%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%9505511002416789382
_Vs Division275140310473102-291235020023448-141529011023954-15210.38973114187001732214890285295298241004314193557711521.13%801581.25%0711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%558320613253476227

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6561W119631250822062368780417130720
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6518297605196240
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3112115102105117
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
34618250391123
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
170101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1633420.86%1864078.49%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
731738713394672718
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
711144949.07%720139651.58%50697951.69%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
136379514525941129547


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-11-106Predators4Red Wings2WBoxScore
2 - 2020-11-1113Predators1Golden Seals4LBoxScore
3 - 2020-11-1229Penguins5Predators4LBoxScore
5 - 2020-11-1449Golden Knights1Predators3WBoxScore
6 - 2020-11-1555Predators7Red Wings5WBoxScore
8 - 2020-11-1777Predators3Golden Seals6LBoxScore
10 - 2020-11-1989Golden Knights2Predators4WBoxScore
12 - 2020-11-21103Predators3Red Wings4LBoxScore
14 - 2020-11-23119Predators4Golden Knights5LXXBoxScore
15 - 2020-11-24124Red Wings2Predators1LXXBoxScore
17 - 2020-11-26140Predators3Golden Seals4LXXBoxScore
19 - 2020-11-28154Canadiens3Predators5WBoxScore
22 - 2020-12-01180Penguins3Predators1LBoxScore
23 - 2020-12-02196Predators2Red Wings3LXBoxScore
24 - 2020-12-03209Canadiens5Predators1LBoxScore
27 - 2020-12-06229Predators1Blackhawks2LBoxScore
28 - 2020-12-07243Red Wings5Predators4LBoxScore
29 - 2020-12-08254Predators3Avalanche4LBoxScore
31 - 2020-12-10272Sharks3Predators4WBoxScore
32 - 2020-12-11288Predators2Kraken3LXBoxScore
35 - 2020-12-14305Kraken2Predators3WXBoxScore
36 - 2020-12-15317Predators2Kings5LBoxScore
38 - 2020-12-17334Predators6Golden Seals3WBoxScore
39 - 2020-12-18340Maroons5Predators4LXBoxScore
41 - 2020-12-20364Stars3Predators4WXBoxScore
43 - 2020-12-22379Predators2Stars3LXBoxScore
46 - 2020-12-25397Bruins4Predators5WXBoxScore
48 - 2020-12-27411Predators1Bruins2LBoxScore
49 - 2020-12-28424Predators2Blackhawks1WXBoxScore
50 - 2020-12-29433Kings6Predators4LBoxScore
53 - 2021-01-01456Predators3Oilers2WBoxScore
54 - 2021-01-02463Maple Leafs3Predators4WBoxScore
56 - 2021-01-04487Nordiques4Predators7WBoxScore
57 - 2021-01-05500Predators2Capitals3LXBoxScore
59 - 2021-01-07515Predators3Panthers5LBoxScore
60 - 2021-01-08524Golden Seals3Predators4WXBoxScore
63 - 2021-01-11549Senateurs7Predators3LBoxScore
64 - 2021-01-12558Predators4Islanders5LBoxScore
65 - 2021-01-13579Canadiens2Predators3WBoxScore
67 - 2021-01-15590Predators4Senateurs3WBoxScore
69 - 2021-01-17610Lightning4Predators5WXBoxScore
71 - 2021-01-19624Predators2Red Wings3LXXBoxScore
72 - 2021-01-20634Predators3Stars2WXBoxScore
74 - 2021-01-22647Jets2Predators5WBoxScore
76 - 2021-01-24670Predators2Rangers4LBoxScore
77 - 2021-01-25677Predators3Kings5LBoxScore
78 - 2021-01-26688Rangers2Predators3WBoxScore
80 - 2021-01-28707Predators1Bruins7LBoxScore
82 - 2021-01-30719Wild3Predators5WBoxScore
84 - 2021-02-01740Red Wings9Predators1LBoxScore
87 - 2021-02-04759Predators1Golden Knights3LBoxScore
88 - 2021-02-05771Jets1Predators4WBoxScore
90 - 2021-02-07794Predators1Penguins3LBoxScore
91 - 2021-02-08803Bruins1Predators2WBoxScore
93 - 2021-02-10814Predators3Lightning5LBoxScore
95 - 2021-02-12824Predators2Ducks4LBoxScore
96 - 2021-02-13837Kraken7Predators3LBoxScore
98 - 2021-02-15860Predators6Sabres7LXBoxScore
100 - 2021-02-17867Avalanche4Predators3LBoxScore
103 - 2021-02-20898Islanders4Predators3LXXBoxScore
104 - 2021-02-21905Predators1Blues2LBoxScore
106 - 2021-02-23928Islanders5Predators1LBoxScore
107 - 2021-02-24938Predators1Lightning3LBoxScore
109 - 2021-02-26958Blackhawks7Predators2LBoxScore
111 - 2021-02-28972Predators3Flyers1WBoxScore
113 - 2021-03-02988Avalanche-Predators-
114 - 2021-03-031005Predators-Flames-
116 - 2021-03-051021Predators-Islanders-
117 - 2021-03-061031Penguins-Predators-
119 - 2021-03-081052Sharks-Predators-
122 - 2021-03-111074Predators-Oilers-
123 - 2021-03-121083Lightning-Predators-
125 - 2021-03-141093Predators-Sharks-
127 - 2021-03-161113Oilers-Predators-
130 - 2021-03-191139Canucks-Predators-
131 - 2021-03-201143Predators-Jets-
133 - 2021-03-221166Predators-Jets-
135 - 2021-03-241178Penguins-Predators-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
136 - 2021-03-251183Predators-Avalanche-
139 - 2021-03-281208Blackhawks-Predators-
143 - 2021-04-011236Golden Knights-Predators-
147 - 2021-04-051258Golden Knights-Predators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price95623522175
Attendance171,537118,19448,365114,07829,465
Attendance PCT92.22%76.25%78.01%92.00%95.05%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
10 15537 - 86.32% 1,614,669$50,054,729$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
52,187,702$ 69,316,666$ 58,391,666$ 0$ 2,725,000$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
69,316,666$ 52,187,702$ 0$ 26 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
16,146,687$ 38 466,111$ 17,712,218$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
18,162,470$ 9,492,694$ 8,399,817$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
72,761,666$ 9,738,334$ 82,500,000$ 9,761,666$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brayden PointAGE:25PO:82OV:75
Anthony DuclairAGE:25PO:79OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:27PO:77OV:72
Carl SoderbergAGE:35PO:76OV:71
Matthew NietoAGE:28PO:69OV:66
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:33PO:68OV:66
Sven BaertschiAGE:28PO:68OV:66
Milan LucicAGE:32PO:67OV:66
Brendan LemieuxAGE:25PO:67OV:66
Philipp Kurashev (R)AGE:21PO:62OV:66
Austin CzarnikAGE:28PO:69OV:64
Jordan WealAGE:29PO:69OV:64
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:33PO:66OV:64
Mark JankowskiAGE:26PO:65OV:63
Alexandre Texier (R)AGE:21PO:69OV:62
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:29PO:65OV:62
Mason AppletonAGE:25PO:64OV:62
Brandon Hagel (R)AGE:22PO:62OV:61
Dmytro TimashovAGE:24PO:64OV:60
Connor BunnamanAGE:23PO:59OV:59
Joona Luoto (R)AGE:23PO:60OV:56
Aleksander BarkovAGE:25PO:81OV:77
Brayden PointAGE:25PO:82OV:75
Carl SoderbergAGE:35PO:76OV:71
Philipp Kurashev (R)AGE:21PO:62OV:66
Egor SharangovichAGE:22PO:63OV:65
Austin CzarnikAGE:28PO:69OV:64
Jordan WealAGE:29PO:69OV:64
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:33PO:66OV:64
Mark JankowskiAGE:26PO:65OV:63
Alexandre Texier (R)AGE:21PO:69OV:62
Mason AppletonAGE:25PO:64OV:62
Mark LetestuAGE:36PO:62OV:61
Connor BunnamanAGE:23PO:59OV:59
Lukas JasekAGE:23PO:63OV:58
Brayden PointAGE:25PO:82OV:75
Anthony DuclairAGE:25PO:79OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:27PO:77OV:72
Carl SoderbergAGE:35PO:76OV:71
Matthew NietoAGE:28PO:69OV:66
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:33PO:68OV:66
Brendan LemieuxAGE:25PO:67OV:66
Austin CzarnikAGE:28PO:69OV:64
Jordan WealAGE:29PO:69OV:64
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:29PO:65OV:62
Mason AppletonAGE:25PO:64OV:62
Mark LetestuAGE:36PO:62OV:61
Dmytro TimashovAGE:24PO:64OV:60
Lukas JasekAGE:23PO:63OV:58
Joona Luoto (R)AGE:23PO:60OV:56
Kirill Maksimov (R)AGE:21PO:56OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Jaccob SlavinAGE:26PO:69OV:74
Samuel GirardAGE:22PO:66OV:68
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)AGE:25PO:65OV:68
Adam FoxAGE:23PO:66OV:65
Robert BortuzzoAGE:32PO:60OV:64
Kevin ConnautonAGE:31PO:60OV:64
Nicolas Hague (R)AGE:22PO:61OV:63
Ilya LyubushkinAGE:27PO:59OV:63
Karl AlznerAGE:32PO:54OV:63
Brad HuntAGE:32PO:63OV:62
Nick SeelerAGE:27PO:58OV:61
Cameron SchillingAGE:32PO:56OV:60
Louie Belpedio (R)AGE:24PO:52OV:56
Brady Keeper (R)AGE:24PO:51OV:54
Jake Christiansen (R)AGE:21PO:49OV:53
James ReimerAGE:33PO:60OV:71
Cam TalbotAGE:33PO:59OV:70
Connor IngramAGE:24PO:70OV:68
Troy GrosenickAGE:31PO:66OV:64
Jonas JohanssonAGE:25PO:49OV:64
Michael HutchinsonAGE:31PO:49OV:58
Scott WedgewoodAGE:28PO:54OV:56
Jakub Skarek (R)AGE:21PO:50OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
ALEXANDER DERGACHYOVPredators201560
Alexander KadeykinPredators2014140
Angus CrookshankPredators2018142
Bogdan YakimovPredators
Carter SavoiePredators202065
Cole CandellaPredators2016164
Cole FraserPredators2017150
Cole GuttmanPredators2017178
Cole ReinhardtPredators2020183
Connor McMichaelPredators201929
Daemon HuntPredators202059
Denis SmirnovPredators2017126
ERIK FOLEYPredators201585
ERIK KALLGRENPredators2015200
Eetu PakkilaPredators2018194
Egor SokolovPredators202097
Elliot DesnoyersPredators2020140
Filip KralPredators2018125
Henrik HaapalaPredators
Hugo OllasPredators2020198
Jack ThompsonPredators2020116
Jake RyczekPredators2016192
Jarret TyszkaPredators201797
Jeremy SwaymanPredators2017144
Jesse GabriellePredators
Joey DudekPredators2014142
Jordan StallardPredators2016144
Julius VahataloPredators2014146
MARTINS DZIERKALSPredators201569
Magnus ChronaPredators2018144
Marcus KallionkieliPredators2019139
Mason MillmanPredators2019155
Mathias Emilio PettersenPredators2018145
Mattias ElfstromPredators2016178
Mattias SamuelssonPredators201844
Maxim MarushevPredators2020215
Mitchell MattsonPredators2016118
NIKITA PAVLYCHEVPredators2015168
Nikita KorostelevPredatorsLink
Nikita PopugaevPredatorsLink
Nikita TryamkinPredators
Nikolai KovalenkoPredators2018154
Oleg SosunovPredatorsLink
Oskar BackPredators201885
PAVEL KARNAUKHOVPredators2015111
PETTER HANSSONPredators2015201
Pavel KoltyginPredators2017135
Pavel KraskovskyPredators2014115
Radim SaldaPredators2018196
Rory KerinsPredators2020176
Rushan RafikovPredators2013187
Samuel JohannessonPredators2020179
Tanner LaczynskiPredators2016149
Vasily GlotovPredators2016173
ZIYAT PAIGINPredators2015193

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
2021NSH NSH NSH COL LAK COL NSH NSH
2022NSH COL NSH SEA NSH BUF NSH BOS NSH
2023NSH NSH BOS NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
2024NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH
2025NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH NSH




News Database File Not Found. Please create one from the STHS.




[2021-04-06 15:58:26] - TRADE : From Predators to Kings : Patrick Marleau (68).
[2021-04-06 15:58:26] - TRADE : From Kings to Predators : Y:2021-RND:5-LAK.
[2021-04-05 19:45:04] - TRADE : From Sabres to Predators : James Reimer (71), Y:2022-RND:6-BUF.
[2021-04-05 19:45:04] - TRADE : From Predators to Sabres : Y:2021-RND:3-SEA, Y:2022-RND:5-BOS.
[2021-03-23 16:56:11] - Cameron Schilling was added to Predators.
[2021-03-23 16:56:11] - Predators claimed Cameron Schilling from waivers by Blues for 0 $.
[2021-03-23 16:56:05] - Predators show interest in Cameron Schilling from waiver.
[2021-03-22 20:06:22] - TRADE : From Predators to Avalanche : Patrick Bajkov (P).
[2021-03-22 20:06:22] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Predators : Mark Letestu (60).
[2021-03-19 17:05:59] - TRADE : From Predators to Avalanche : Kevin Boyle (59).
[2021-03-15 20:19:48] - Jay Bouwmeester has been selected as assistant for Predators.
[2021-03-15 20:19:48] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Predators.
[2021-03-15 20:16:34] - TRADE : From Predators to Bruins : Jay Bouwmeester (74), Y:2022-RND:2-SEA.
[2021-03-15 20:16:34] - TRADE : From Bruins to Predators : Cam Talbot (70), Y:2022-RND:5-BOS.
[2021-03-12 13:13:29] - TRADE : From Predators to Maroons : Andrew Poturalski (56), Y:2022-RND:5-TOR.
[2021-03-12 13:13:29] - TRADE : From Maroons to Predators : Cal Clutterbuck (66).
[2021-03-12 13:12:43] - TRADE : From Predators to Kings : Kevin Gravel (58).
[2021-03-09 16:35:05] - Yegor Sharangovich was released by Predators
[2021-03-09 16:26:18] - Michael Hutchinson was added to Predators.
[2021-03-09 16:26:18] - Predators claimed Michael Hutchinson from waivers by Avalanche for 0 $.
[2021-03-09 16:26:14] - Predators show interest in Michael Hutchinson from waiver.
[2021-03-08 16:44:22] - Yegor Sharangovich was added to Predators.
[2021-02-25 13:17:22] - Carl Soderberg has been selected as captain for Predators.
[2021-02-25 13:17:22] - Patrick Marleau is no longer captain for Predators.
[2021-02-20 09:53:25] - TRADE : From Wild to Predators : Adam Fox (65), Rickard Rakell (72).
[2021-02-20 09:53:25] - TRADE : From Predators to Wild : William Nylander (71), Y:2022-RND:2-NSH, Y:2022-RND:6-PIT.
[2021-02-02 14:25:39] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Predators : Y:2021-RND:7-COL.
[2021-02-02 14:25:39] - TRADE : From Predators to Avalanche : Victor Rask (61).
[2020-12-16 12:11:21] - Karl Alzner has been selected as assistant for Manchester Monarchs.
[2020-12-16 12:11:21] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Manchester Monarchs.
[2020-11-19 17:14:58] - Victor Rask was added to Predators.
[2020-11-19 17:14:58] - Predators claimed Victor Rask from waivers by Avalanche for 0 $.
[2020-11-19 17:14:54] - Predators show interest in Victor Rask from waiver.
[2020-11-16 09:28:52] - Brad Hunt was added to Predators.
[2020-11-16 09:28:52] - Predators claimed Brad Hunt from waivers by Stars for 0 $.
[2020-11-16 09:28:48] - Jordan Weal was added to Predators.
[2020-11-16 09:28:48] - Predators claimed Jordan Weal from waivers by Canadiens for 0 $.
[2020-11-16 09:28:43] - Predators show interest in Jordan Weal from waiver.
[2020-11-16 09:28:33] - Predators show interest in Brad Hunt from waiver.
[2020-11-12 16:51:13] - TRADE : From Predators to Avalanche : Josh Wilkins (54), Y:2021-RND:2-PHI.
[2020-11-12 16:51:13] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Predators : Y:2022-RND:2-COL.
[2020-11-06 12:50:45] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Predators : Louie Belpedio (56).
[2020-11-06 12:50:45] - TRADE : From Predators to Maple Leafs : Oscar Fantenberg (67).
[2020-11-02 07:44:21] - TRADE : From Predators to Rangers : Y:2021-RND:5-NSH.
[2020-11-02 07:44:21] - TRADE : From Rangers to Predators : Kevin Boyle (59).
[2020-11-02 07:43:52] - TRADE : From Predators to Bruins : Y:2021-RND:4-LAK.
[2020-11-02 07:43:52] - TRADE : From Bruins to Predators : Magnus Chrona (P), Y:2022-RND:7-BOS.
[2020-10-26 12:28:55] - TRADE : From Predators to Bruins : Jakob Stukel (55), Y:2021-RND:3-WIN.
[2020-10-26 12:28:55] - TRADE : From Bruins to Predators : Sven Baertschi (66), Y:2023-RND:3-BOS.
[2020-10-19 19:32:38] - Kevin Gravel signed with Predators for 975 000 $ for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2020-10-19 19:32:38] - Kevin Gravel was added to Predators.
[2020-10-19 19:24:12] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Predators : Jack Thompson (P).
[2020-10-19 19:24:12] - TRADE : From Predators to Red Wings : Kienan Draper (P), Y:2022-RND:4-CAL.
[2020-10-16 16:03:35] - TRADE : From Predators to Jets : Evan Weinger (59), Tobias Geisser (52).
[2020-10-16 16:03:35] - TRADE : From Jets to Predators : Hugo Ollas (P).
[2020-10-15 12:11:42] - TRADE : From Predators to Penguins : Dmitry Osipov (55), Y:2022-RND:7-NSH.
[2020-10-15 12:11:42] - TRADE : From Penguins to Predators : Vladimir Sobotka (64), Rory Kerins (P), Y:2022-RND:6-PIT.
[2020-10-09 14:04:00] - Predators drafts Maxim Marushev as the #215 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 14:01:54] - Predators drafts Kienan Draper as the #189 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 14:01:23] - Predators drafts Cole Reinhardt as the #183 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 14:00:58] - TRADE : From Predators to Rangers : Axel Rindell (P).
[2020-10-09 14:00:58] - TRADE : From Rangers to Predators : Samuel Johannesson (P).
[2020-10-09 14:00:18] - Predators drafts Axel Rindell as the #178 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:56:25] - Predators drafts Elliot Desnoyers as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:48:34] - Predators drafts Egor Sokolov as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-08 09:18:12] - Manchester Monarchs hired Jeremy Colliton for 60 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:05:14] - TRADE : From Predators to Capitals : Adam Wilcox (50).
[2020-10-08 09:01:37] - Manchester Monarchs fired Todd Richards.
[2020-10-05 19:48:51] - Adam Wilcox signed with Predators for 900 000 $ for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2020-10-05 19:48:51] - Adam Wilcox was added to Predators.
[2020-10-05 19:48:17] - Andrew Poturalski signed with Predators for 900 000 $ for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2020-10-05 19:48:17] - Andrew Poturalski was added to Predators.



[2021-04-20 20:24:55] Successfully loaded Predators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-19 17:19:14] Successfully loaded Predators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-16 20:30:12] Cam Talbot from Predators is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-04-16 20:30:12] Manchester Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-16 20:27:17] Successfully loaded Predators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-14 18:27:29] Successfully loaded Predators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-13 20:24:08] Cam Talbot from Predators injured (Exhaustion)
[2021-04-13 20:23:40] Successfully loaded Predators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-13 20:23:40] Kirill Maksimov of Predators was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-12 19:29:43] Cam Talbot from Predators is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-04-12 19:29:23] Cam Talbot from Predators injured (Exhaustion)
[2021-04-09 15:35:55] Mark Jankowski from Predators is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2021-04-09 15:34:41] Successfully loaded Predators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-08 20:28:44] Milan Lucic from Manchester Monarchs has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-04-08 20:27:08] Successfully loaded Predators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-07 16:41:22] Manchester Monarchs lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Predators lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2021-04-06 16:00:26] Successfully loaded Predators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-06 16:00:26] Kirill Maksimov of Predators was sent to pro.
[2021-04-06 15:58:26] TRADE : From Predators to Kings : Patrick Marleau (68).
[2021-04-06 15:58:26] TRADE : From Kings to Predators : Y:2021-RND:5-LAK.
[2021-04-05 19:51:47] Successfully loaded Predators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.5.5
[2021-04-05 19:45:04] TRADE : From Sabres to Predators : James Reimer (71), Y:2022-RND:6-BUF.
[2021-04-05 19:45:04] TRADE : From Predators to Sabres : Y:2021-RND:3-SEA, Y:2022-RND:5-BOS.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT