Kraken
GP: 64 | W: 28 | L: 25 | OTL: 11 | P: 67
GF: 199 | GA: 206 | PP%: 25.31% | PK%: 75.89%
GM : Eric Tremblay | Morale : 37 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games #993 vs Golden Seals
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bryan Rust (A)XX100.007844848269838182318692707566688441750
2Kirill Kaprisov (R)XX100.005940968763858087308780702550508051720
3Jordan Staal (C)X99.008746837883767669967362812583887153710
4Alex DeBrincat (A)XX100.007151928658769388357977533865657653700
5Roope HintzXXX100.007744918777688774706883612558597753690
6Jeff SkinnerXXX100.006542909072738879416275584176767253690
7Conor GarlandXX100.006340908360678478357083568062627553680
8Tyler JohnsonXXX100.007543918663689073667173612570747347680
9Josh AndersonXX100.009170818083737869386156732564656741660
10Andrew Mangiapane (R)XXX100.007643918665658165356776622562637344660
11Adam Gaudette (R)XXX100.006552827765628366707872542557576450650
12Jimmy VeseyXX100.006953928078669061256366685965656820650
13Mark GiordanoX100.006942838471898682257049917980816938760
14Jared SpurgeonX100.007541908849868981256560862575777347740
15Zach WhitecloudX100.006743917776788068255660832546465778680
16Jonathon MerrillX100.007544818277757059254948762567686121670
17Matt IrwinX100.008760877376646059254747772566686123650
18Nicolas Beaudin (R)X100.006963837863747467256160733944447051640
Scratches
1Jack HughesXX100.005940948262727584696860554851516519640
TEAM AVERAGE99.95724788826974817342676769396465704469
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Koskinen100.00787974887978727783786556566134740
2Pavel Francouz100.00757677617676797681757547475937700
Scratches
1Sergei Bobrovsky100.00709188716773627270709273756051700
TEAM AVERAGE100.0074828073747671757874775959604171
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jared Bednar79909183726777CAN482797,500$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex DeBrincatKrakenLW/RW64243862-8604955292871678.22%23118718.5551217341270110224039.39%667511001.0416000731
2Bryan RustKrakenLW/RW63272855-1122083742418212911.20%30123319.59459161130112755233.62%1165815020.8928000324
3Jordan StaalKrakenC64124153-7280137135104357411.54%33124819.5131417131150005741057.61%14391930000.8501000324
4Conor GarlandKrakenLW/RW6426275308058562265312511.50%16104816.38581325110000015332.76%585523001.0111000424
5Roope HintzKrakenC/LW/RW64212344-812091851796110811.73%26112917.64661214123000022146.76%11104221000.7804000331
6Adam GaudetteKrakenC/LW/RW62131932-7200686313342799.77%2597115.6733613761012230049.71%1753112000.6600000001
7Tyler JohnsonKrakenC/LW/RW64161632-91009064141417911.35%31105516.494812141100112533151.52%994018000.6103000022
8Mark GiordanoKrakenD6152227-163758612511545504.35%97152725.0422417127000173000.00%02253000.3500001101
9Jeff SkinnerKrakenC/LW/RW641512272203945180571118.33%1684313.18303421000132140.17%1175517000.6412000023
10Jared SpurgeonKrakenD6462127-1228107711410558535.71%94148923.2735816125000196000.00%02957000.3600020002
11Kirill KaprisovKrakenLW/RW18121325055101887215713.79%736020.0054915430000222124.00%25196101.3900010041
12Andrew MangiapaneKrakenC/LW/RW6351520-86079429826665.10%2087813.95022131000011044.44%903116000.4600000000
13Josh AndersonKrakenLW/RW623912-514087448224473.66%1865710.610000110008670242.31%26917000.3600000000
14Zach WhitecloudKrakenD170883201723241590.00%1634320.22022022000011000.00%0112000.4700000002
15Jimmy VeseyKrakenLW/RW40347-50026284718296.38%440310.09000010001420030.77%131512000.3500000010
16Matt IrwinKrakenD51055614048484015220.00%4577415.1900007000019000.00%0328000.1300000000
17Jonathon MerrillKrakenD33123112027301914125.26%2450815.41000014000119000.00%0512000.1200000000
18Nicolas BeaudinKrakenD11011-62081014630.00%916715.270000200004000.00%016000.1200000000
19Chad RuhwedelLowell Devils (SEA)D19011-800201419770.00%2033317.5501133200004000.00%0112000.0600000000
20Jack HughesKrakenC/LW3000000111010.00%0196.5200001000020044.44%900000.0000000000
Team Total or Average951189305494-982282011011074214770712288.80%5541618117.024372115185122113424622251150.31%3343511378120.61525031212126
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyKraken46211380.9083.142657001391512761410.765174518333
2Mikko KoskinenKraken30151220.9163.0016422082980484220.66732816531
3Pavel FrancouzKraken81520.9063.334690026278143000.0002740000
4Igor ShesterkinLowell Devils (SEA)30210.9332.6415900710454000.000024000
Team Total or Average873732130.9123.0949282025428741442630.682228278864


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam GaudetteKrakenC/LW/RW241996-10-02Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm777,777$777,777$197,037$NoLink
Alex DeBrincatKrakenLW/RW231997-12-18No165 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,400,000$6,400,000$1,621,333$No6,400,000$6,400,000$Link
Andrew MangiapaneKrakenC/LW/RW251996-04-04Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm715,000$715,000$181,133$NoLink
Bryan RustKrakenLW/RW281992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$886,667$No3,500,000$Link
Conor GarlandKrakenLW/RW251996-03-11No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$196,333$NoLink
Jack HughesKrakenC/LW192001-05-14 05:55:37No171 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$234,333$No925,000$Link
Jared SpurgeonKrakenD311989-11-28No168 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,575,000$7,575,000$1,919,000$No7,575,000$7,575,000$7,575,000$Link
Jeff SkinnerKrakenC/LW/RW281992-05-16No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,000,000$9,000,000$2,280,000$No9,000,000$9,000,000$Link
Jimmy VeseyKrakenLW/RW271993-05-26No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$228,000$NoLink
Jonathon MerrillKrakenD291992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$234,333$NoLink
Jordan StaalKrakenC321988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$1,520,000$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Josh AndersonKrakenLW/RW261994-05-06No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$468,667$NoLink
Kirill KaprisovKrakenLW/RW231997-04-26 09:52:10Yes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$234,333$No
Mark GiordanoKrakenD371983-10-02No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,375,000$3,375,000$855,000$No3,375,000$Link
Matt IrwinKrakenD331987-11-29No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$316,667$NoLink
Mikko KoskinenKrakenG321988-07-17No209 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,999,999$6,999,999$1,773,333$NoLink
Nicolas BeaudinKrakenD211999-10-07Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,168$894,168$226,523$NoLink
Pavel FrancouzKrakenG301990-06-02No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$506,667$No2,000,000$Link
Roope HintzKrakenC/LW/RW241996-11-17No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm811,667$811,667$205,622$NoLink
Sergei BobrovskyKrakenG321988-09-19No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm10,000,000$10,000,000$2,533,333$No10,000,000$10,000,000$Link
Tyler JohnsonKrakenC/LW/RW301990-07-29No183 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,266,667$No5,000,000$Link
Zach WhitecloudKrakenD241996-11-27No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$183,667$No725,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.41191 Lbs6 ft01.773,241,982$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
71,323,611$54,500,000$38,975,000$7,575,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex DeBrincatJordan StaalBryan Rust35014
2Kirill KaprisovRoope HintzConor Garland34014
3Andrew MangiapaneAdam GaudetteTyler Johnson22023
4Josh AndersonJeff SkinnerJimmy Vesey9023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoZach Whitecloud39041
2Jonathon MerrillJared Spurgeon36041
3Matt IrwinNicolas Beaudin25140
4Jared SpurgeonMark Giordano0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirill KaprisovJordan StaalBryan Rust50005
2Alex DeBrincatRoope HintzConor Garland50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jared SpurgeonMatt Irwin50014
2Mark GiordanoZach Whitecloud50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan StaalKirill Kaprisov50140
2Alex DeBrincatJosh Anderson50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoJared Spurgeon67140
2Nicolas BeaudinZach Whitecloud33140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan Staal50140Jared SpurgeonMark Giordano50140
2Josh Anderson50140Nicolas BeaudinZach Whitecloud50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bryan RustAlex DeBrincat50014
2Roope HintzKirill Kaprisov50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoZach Whitecloud50032
2Matt IrwinJared Spurgeon50032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex DeBrincatJordan StaalBryan RustJared SpurgeonZach Whitecloud
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kirill KaprisovJordan StaalRoope HintzJared SpurgeonZach Whitecloud
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alex DeBrincat, Jordan Staal, Bryan RustJordan Staal, Alex DeBrincatJordan Staal
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Giordano, Zach Whitecloud, Jared SpurgeonJared SpurgeonZach Whitecloud, Jared Spurgeon
Penalty Shots
Bryan Rust, Alex DeBrincat, Roope Hintz, Jeff Skinner, Conor Garland
Goalie
#1 : Mikko Koskinen, #2 : Pavel Francouz
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jordan Staal, Alex DeBrincat, Roope Hintz, Jeff Skinner, Conor Garland, Kirill Kaprisov, Kirill Kaprisov, Josh Anderson, Adam Gaudette, Bryan Rust, Andrew Mangiapane
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jared Spurgeon, Mark Giordano, Jonathon Merrill, Zach Whitecloud, Matt Irwin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche4300000115963200000110731100000052370.875152439001950163425859714539167215320.00%8275.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%915381357138
2Blackhawks1010000003-31010000003-30000000000000.0000000000003520780295421200.00%2150.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%2112209189
3Blues11000000312110000003120000000000021.000358003000402081202924213200.00%10100.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%2213218168
4Bruins412001001012-21100000052330200100510-530.37510152500523013651463811474814767114.29%7185.71%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%854986357034
5Canadiens1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00035800120035181160378422000.00%2150.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%1912228188
6Canucks21001000853100010004311100000042241.0008142200043189303127172316453133.33%30100.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%422645173216
7Ducks2000020079-21000010023-11000010056-120.500711180022307018272507731034300.00%000.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%402347163417
8Flames1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.5003580002113771314633100245120.00%000.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%24132191910
9Flyers21100000990110000006331010000036-320.5009152400612072272718054242324375.00%10100.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%452839163418
10Golden Knights30300000616-1020200000412-81010000024-200.0006121800042010031393001122813608112.50%4175.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%633665275124
11Golden Seals1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500235002000379131233613018100.00%000.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%2213208188
12Islanders3110000178-1210000016601010000012-130.50071219001330108313542210631185310110.00%90100.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%633567305326
13Jets4110101016124200010108622110000086260.75016254100010431403955419121356877457.14%3166.67%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%905279347539
14Kings10000010321100000103210000000000021.00034700101136149873792213133.33%10100.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%2112249189
15Lightning4220000014131211000005502110000098140.500142337008330144396045013644289713538.46%9277.78%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%834885367134
16Maple Leafs1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.50033600111032320813611225200.00%10100.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%2111229189
17Maroons1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.5002240002003611111403897193266.67%10100.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%2213218168
18Nordiques21100000660110000005231010000014-320.500611170010506420143007825832600.00%4250.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%422545163217
19Oilers514000001722-5312000001114-32020000068-220.2001732490065601977064630159541810514321.43%9455.56%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%1146996428845
20Penguins51201010161602100100085330200010811-360.6001626420081521856947621218245229218316.67%11190.91%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%11367105458643
21Predators310011001284100010003212100010096350.83312183000524111334393731143714568337.50%7357.14%1747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%633769255026
22Red Wings2010010036-31000010023-11010000013-210.25035800120064181827167181062200.00%5180.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%402243183516
23Sabres1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350001104213920041152173266.67%10100.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%2214208168
24Sharks21100000440110000003121010000013-220.500471110220083254117057138352150.00%4175.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%422642173415
25Stars623010002021-110001000211523000001820-260.5002033530056812217268774239713410516425.00%17664.71%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%126751355410048
26Wild22000000826220000008260000000000041.0008142200224072202032067254435240.00%20100.00%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%412446163216
Total64202505833199206-732137053221028913327180051197117-20670.5231993275261061666410235175179077257224970324412661624125.31%1122775.89%1747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%139082113785651118560
_Since Last GM Reset64202505833199206-732137053221028913327180051197117-20670.5231993275261061666410235175179077257224970324412661624125.31%1122775.89%1747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%139082113785651118560
_Vs Conference47142104422142153-112286041126767025615003107586-11460.48914223537710444943717265505905584216504812059391232923.58%952474.74%1747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%10246011000420826412
_Vs Division23611031207578-393203010322751439001104351-8230.500751262011023242368632842882722879423188442581525.86%441370.45%0747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%511304480202404202

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6467W119932752623512249703244126610
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6420255833199206
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32137532210289
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32718051197117
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
460000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1624125.31%1122775.89%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7517907725761666410
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
747150549.63%709143649.37%47292151.25%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
139082113785651118560


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-11-108Nordiques2Kraken5WBoxScore
2 - 2020-11-1115Kraken1Stars3LBoxScore
4 - 2020-11-1339Oilers5Kraken2LBoxScore
5 - 2020-11-1445Kraken3Stars5LBoxScore
7 - 2020-11-1668Islanders3Kraken4WBoxScore
9 - 2020-11-1882Kraken2Penguins3LBoxScore
12 - 2020-11-21101Avalanche1Kraken3WBoxScore
13 - 2020-11-22111Kraken1Bruins3LBoxScore
17 - 2020-11-26137Penguins2Kraken4WBoxScore
18 - 2020-11-27148Kraken4Stars7LBoxScore
20 - 2020-11-29165Lightning4Kraken2LBoxScore
22 - 2020-12-01185Kraken1Sharks3LBoxScore
23 - 2020-12-02192Kraken2Golden Knights4LBoxScore
24 - 2020-12-03206Oilers3Kraken2LBoxScore
26 - 2020-12-05225Stars1Kraken2WXBoxScore
28 - 2020-12-07240Kraken4Stars3WBoxScore
29 - 2020-12-08256Red Wings3Kraken2LXBoxScore
31 - 2020-12-10274Kraken3Flames4LXXBoxScore
32 - 2020-12-11288Predators2Kraken3WXBoxScore
35 - 2020-12-14305Kraken2Predators3LXBoxScore
36 - 2020-12-15319Blackhawks3Kraken0LBoxScore
38 - 2020-12-17336Kraken2Penguins5LBoxScore
39 - 2020-12-18348Islanders3Kraken2LXXBoxScore
41 - 2020-12-20363Kraken1Red Wings3LBoxScore
44 - 2020-12-23382Maroons3Kraken2LXBoxScore
46 - 2020-12-25398Kraken5Ducks6LXBoxScore
48 - 2020-12-27409Kraken2Jets4LBoxScore
49 - 2020-12-28425Jets3Kraken4WXBoxScore
51 - 2020-12-30440Kraken2Golden Seals3LXBoxScore
53 - 2021-01-01452Jets3Kraken4WXXBoxScore
55 - 2021-01-03474Oilers6Kraken7WBoxScore
56 - 2021-01-04480Kraken6Stars2WBoxScore
58 - 2021-01-06502Kraken3Lightning5LBoxScore
59 - 2021-01-07511Kraken4Canucks2WBoxScore
60 - 2021-01-08523Blues1Kraken3WBoxScore
61 - 2021-01-09540Kraken5Avalanche2WBoxScore
63 - 2021-01-11555Flyers3Kraken6WBoxScore
65 - 2021-01-13576Penguins3Kraken4WXBoxScore
67 - 2021-01-15595Kraken3Canadiens5LBoxScore
69 - 2021-01-17604Kraken2Bruins4LBoxScore
70 - 2021-01-18615Wild1Kraken6WBoxScore
72 - 2021-01-20637Kraken2Bruins3LXBoxScore
74 - 2021-01-22646Ducks3Kraken2LXBoxScore
76 - 2021-01-24667Kings2Kraken3WXXBoxScore
77 - 2021-01-25678Kraken4Penguins3WXXBoxScore
79 - 2021-01-27699Canucks3Kraken4WXBoxScore
81 - 2021-01-29713Kraken1Islanders2LBoxScore
82 - 2021-01-30724Kraken6Jets2WBoxScore
84 - 2021-02-01736Kraken1Nordiques4LBoxScore
85 - 2021-02-02746Lightning1Kraken3WBoxScore
88 - 2021-02-05768Avalanche4Kraken3LXXBoxScore
90 - 2021-02-07790Kraken3Maple Leafs4LXBoxScore
91 - 2021-02-08802Avalanche2Kraken4WBoxScore
94 - 2021-02-11822Bruins2Kraken5WBoxScore
96 - 2021-02-13837Kraken7Predators3WBoxScore
97 - 2021-02-14851Kraken6Lightning3WBoxScore
99 - 2021-02-16865Sharks1Kraken3WBoxScore
101 - 2021-02-18880Kraken3Flyers6LBoxScore
103 - 2021-02-20893Golden Knights7Kraken2LBoxScore
104 - 2021-02-21907Kraken3Oilers4LBoxScore
106 - 2021-02-23925Sabres3Kraken2LBoxScore
107 - 2021-02-24939Kraken3Oilers4LBoxScore
109 - 2021-02-26951Golden Knights5Kraken2LBoxScore
111 - 2021-02-28976Wild1Kraken2WBoxScore
113 - 2021-03-02993Kraken-Golden Seals-
114 - 2021-03-031007Kraken-Golden Knights-
115 - 2021-03-041015Lightning-Kraken-
117 - 2021-03-061032Kraken-Red Wings-
118 - 2021-03-071044Golden Seals-Kraken-
120 - 2021-03-091061Kraken-Sharks-
122 - 2021-03-111075Kraken-Maple Leafs-
123 - 2021-03-121084Golden Seals-Kraken-
126 - 2021-03-151100Kraken-Blackhawks-
127 - 2021-03-161115Sharks-Kraken-
129 - 2021-03-181130Kraken-Rangers-
132 - 2021-03-211146Senateurs-Kraken-
133 - 2021-03-221164Kraken-Capitals-
135 - 2021-03-241177Blackhawks-Kraken-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
138 - 2021-03-271204Nordiques-Kraken-
143 - 2021-04-011230Stars-Kraken-
147 - 2021-04-051254Nordiques-Kraken-
148 - 2021-04-061264Kraken-Panthers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance148,940150,24761,417121,01423,936
Attendance PCT77.57%93.90%95.96%94.54%74.80%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
9 15799 - 87.77% 1,548,943$49,566,184$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
51,982,590$ 71,323,611$ 62,435,277$ 0$ 7,925,000$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
71,323,611$ 51,982,590$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
13,940,489$ 38 480,807$ 18,270,666$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
18,719,037$ 35,030,706$ 31,143,598$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
80,106,111$ 2,393,889$ 82,500,000$ 17,106,111$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Bryan RustAGE:28PO:84OV:75
Kirill Kaprisov (R)AGE:23PO:80OV:72
Alex DeBrincatAGE:23PO:76OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:24PO:77OV:69
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:72OV:69
Conor GarlandAGE:25PO:75OV:68
Tyler JohnsonAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Andrew Mangiapane (R)AGE:25PO:73OV:66
Josh AndersonAGE:26PO:67OV:66
Jimmy VeseyAGE:27PO:68OV:65
Adam Gaudette (R)AGE:24PO:64OV:65
Jack HughesAGE:19PO:65OV:64
Steven FogartyAGE:28PO:65OV:62
Lane PedersonAGE:23PO:67OV:61
Vitaly AbramovAGE:22PO:65OV:61
Cooper MarodyAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Sheldon RempalAGE:25PO:55OV:54
Ivan Chekhovich (R)AGE:22PO:55OV:54
Jordan StaalAGE:32PO:71OV:71
Roope HintzAGE:24PO:77OV:69
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:72OV:69
Tyler JohnsonAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Andrew Mangiapane (R)AGE:25PO:73OV:66
Adam Gaudette (R)AGE:24PO:64OV:65
Jack HughesAGE:19PO:65OV:64
Steven FogartyAGE:28PO:65OV:62
Cal O'ReillyAGE:34PO:62OV:62
Lane PedersonAGE:23PO:67OV:61
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)AGE:27PO:65OV:61
Filip ChlapikAGE:23PO:64OV:61
Matthew PhillipsAGE:23PO:65OV:59
Cooper MarodyAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Cliff PuAGE:22PO:53OV:52
Bryan RustAGE:28PO:84OV:75
Kirill Kaprisov (R)AGE:23PO:80OV:72
Alex DeBrincatAGE:23PO:76OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:24PO:77OV:69
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:72OV:69
Conor GarlandAGE:25PO:75OV:68
Tyler JohnsonAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Andrew Mangiapane (R)AGE:25PO:73OV:66
Josh AndersonAGE:26PO:67OV:66
Jimmy VeseyAGE:27PO:68OV:65
Adam Gaudette (R)AGE:24PO:64OV:65
Oliver Wahlstrom (R)AGE:20PO:62OV:65
Steven FogartyAGE:28PO:65OV:62
Cal O'ReillyAGE:34PO:62OV:62
Lane PedersonAGE:23PO:67OV:61
Vitaly AbramovAGE:22PO:65OV:61
Matthew PhillipsAGE:23PO:65OV:59
Cooper MarodyAGE:24PO:61OV:58
Simon Holmstrom (R)AGE:19PO:59OV:55
Sheldon RempalAGE:25PO:55OV:54
Ivan Chekhovich (R)AGE:22PO:55OV:54
Cliff PuAGE:22PO:53OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Mark GiordanoAGE:37PO:69OV:76
Jared SpurgeonAGE:31PO:73OV:74
Zach WhitecloudAGE:24PO:57OV:68
Jonathon MerrillAGE:29PO:61OV:67
Matt IrwinAGE:33PO:61OV:65
Nicolas Beaudin (R)AGE:21PO:70OV:64
Ian Mitchell (R)AGE:22PO:65OV:64
Chad RuhwedelAGE:30PO:60OV:62
Brogan Rafferty (R)AGE:25PO:59OV:60
Evan Bouchard (R)AGE:21PO:58OV:59
Kyle CapobiancoAGE:23PO:62OV:58
Grant Hutton (R)AGE:25PO:55OV:58
Mac Hollowell (R)AGE:22PO:52OV:54
Daniel BrickleyAGE:26PO:50OV:54
Luke GreenAGE:23PO:48OV:50
Mikko KoskinenAGE:32PO:61OV:74
Igor Shesterkin (R)AGE:25PO:71OV:73
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:32PO:60OV:70
Pavel FrancouzAGE:30PO:59OV:70
Zach Sawchenko (R)AGE:23PO:56OV:56

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aidan DudasKraken201899
Aku RatyKraken2019165
Anatoli GolyshevKraken2016108
Artur KayumovKraken201656
Artyom ManukyanKraken2018171
Cole CaufieldKraken20194
Cole PerfettiKraken20204
Domenick FensoreKraken201996
Dustin WolfKraken2019103
Egor AfanasyevKraken201937
Ethan PhillipsKraken201974
Evan BarrattKraken201762
Grigori DenisenkoKraken201818
Henry ThrunKraken201997
Ilya KonovalovKraken201959
Jack DruryKraken201847
Jack RathboneKraken2017125
Jake WiseKraken201840
Jan JenikKraken201855
Marshall WarrenKraken201992
Matias MaccelliKraken201993
Mikhail AbramovKraken201995
Nick AbruzzeseKraken2019121
Nikola PasicKraken2019134
Petrus PalmuKrakenLink
Roni HirvonenKraken202043
Sam ColangeloKraken202057
Sean FarrellKraken202069
Stepan FalkovskyKraken
Tyler TullioKraken202071
Valentin NussbaumerKraken2019126
Veeti MiettinenKraken202077
Zion NybeckKraken202046

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
2021LAK MON NSH OTT STL MON EDM COL
2022SEA
2023SEA LAK SEA SEA SEA
2024SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA
2025SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA SEA




News Database File Not Found. Please create one from the STHS.




[2021-04-15 20:44:11] - TRADE : From Blues to Kraken : Y:2021-RND:4-STL.
[2021-04-15 20:44:11] - TRADE : From Kraken to Blues : Calvin de Haan (72).
[2021-04-14 18:08:43] - TRADE : From Kraken to Nordiques : Y:2022-RND:3-LAK.
[2021-04-14 18:08:43] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Kraken : Tyler Johnson (68).
[2021-04-11 11:04:09] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Kraken : Lane Pederson (61), Y:2021-RND:2-OTT.
[2021-04-11 11:04:09] - TRADE : From Kraken to Senateurs : Alexander Kerfoot (66).
[2021-04-08 20:29:56] - TRADE : From Kraken to Avalanche : Dominik Kahun (65), Gustav Forsling (60).
[2021-04-08 20:29:56] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Kraken : Egor Afanasyev (P), Y:2021-RND:8-COL.
[2021-04-05 19:47:01] - TRADE : From Kraken to Kings : Carl Grundstrom (62), Rudolfs Balcers (60), Karl Henriksson (P).
[2021-04-05 19:47:01] - TRADE : From Kings to Kraken : Y:2021-RND:1-LAK, Y:2022-RND:3-LAK, Y:2023-RND:2-LAK.
[2021-03-31 17:23:20] - TRADE : From Kraken to Avalanche : Sam Steel (64), Pavel Dorofeyev (P).
[2021-03-31 17:23:20] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Kraken : Cole Perfetti (P).
[2021-03-29 20:13:42] - TRADE : From Oilers to Kraken : San Colangelo (P), Y:2021-RND:2-NSH, Y:2021-RND:8-EDM.
[2021-03-29 20:13:42] - TRADE : From Kraken to Oilers : Morgan Geekie (61), Luke Prokop (P).
[2021-03-22 20:09:26] - TRADE : From Kraken to Maroons : Michal Kempny (67), Y:2023-RND:4-SEA, Y:2023-RND:5-SEA.
[2021-03-22 20:09:26] - TRADE : From Maroons to Kraken : Mikko Koskinen (74).
[2021-03-05 15:54:05] - Kirill Kaprisov was added to Kraken.
[2021-03-02 17:26:49] - Ian Mitchell was added to Kraken.
[2021-02-27 13:01:15] - TRADE : From Kraken to Sabres : Luca Sbisa (68).
[2021-02-27 13:01:15] - TRADE : From Sabres to Kraken : Luke Green (50).
[2021-02-27 12:57:59] - TRADE : From Kraken to Sabres : Luke Green (50).
[2021-02-27 12:57:59] - TRADE : From Sabres to Kraken : Filip Chlapik (61).
[2021-02-22 13:06:18] - Alex DeBrincat has been selected as assistant for Kraken.
[2021-02-22 13:06:18] - Jeff Skinner is no longer as assistant for Kraken.
[2021-02-22 13:06:18] - Bryan Rust has been selected as assistant for Kraken.
[2021-02-22 13:06:18] - Jared Spurgeon is no longer as assistant for Kraken.
[2021-01-11 12:48:42] - TRADE : From Kraken to Avalanche : Jack Johnson (72), Juuso Parssinen (P), Martin Has (P).
[2021-01-11 12:48:42] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Kraken : Mark Giordano (75).
[2021-01-04 13:18:00] - TRADE : From Maroons to Kraken : Bryan Rust (75), Y:2021-RND:2-MON, Y:2021-RND:8-MON.
[2021-01-04 13:18:00] - TRADE : From Kraken to Maroons : Casey Mittelstadt (64), Josh Nodler (P), Y:2023-RND:1-SEA.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Vitaly Abramov has been selected as assistant for Lowell Devils.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Cooper Marody is no longer as assistant for Lowell Devils.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Matthew Phillips has been selected as assistant for Lowell Devils.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Lowell Devils.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Evan Bouchard has been selected as captain for Lowell Devils.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Lowell Devils.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Jeff Skinner has been selected as assistant for Kraken.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Kraken.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Jared Spurgeon has been selected as assistant for Kraken.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Kraken.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Jordan Staal has been selected as captain for Kraken.
[2020-11-18 12:51:17] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Kraken.
[2020-11-16 09:29:56] - Matt Irwin was added to Kraken.
[2020-11-16 09:29:56] - Kraken claimed Matt Irwin from waivers by Penguins for 0 $.
[2020-11-16 09:29:51] - Kraken show interest in Matt Irwin from waiver.
[2020-11-16 09:29:15] - Chad Ruhwedel was added to Kraken.
[2020-11-16 09:29:15] - Kraken claimed Chad Ruhwedel from waivers by Flyers for 0 $.
[2020-11-16 09:29:10] - Kraken show interest in Chad Ruhwedel from waiver.
[2020-11-09 16:47:26] - TRADE : From Kraken to Ducks : Cam Darcy (56), Derek Barach (53).
[2020-10-27 13:00:15] - TRADE : From Kings to Kraken : Artur Kayumov (P).
[2020-10-20 19:41:07] - TRADE : From Sabres to Kraken : Cliff Pu (52).
[2020-10-20 19:41:07] - TRADE : From Kraken to Sabres : Y:2022-RND:6-SEA.
[2020-10-12 18:47:17] - Lowell Devils hired Karl Taylor for 60 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-10-12 18:44:57] - TRADE : From Wild to Kraken : Nicolas Beaudin (55), Simon Holmstrom (55), Ilya Konovalov (P).
[2020-10-12 18:44:57] - TRADE : From Kraken to Wild : Brandon Carlo (72), Y:2021-RND:3-PHI.
[2020-10-09 13:49:14] - Kraken drafts Luke Prokop as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:47:10] - TRADE : From Wild to Kraken : Tyler Tullio (P), Y:2021-RND:3-PHI.
[2020-10-09 13:47:10] - TRADE : From Kraken to Wild : Y:2021-RND:2-MIW, Y:2022-RND:5-NSH.
[2020-10-09 13:37:17] - Lowell Devils fired Clark Donatelli.
[2020-10-08 08:55:17] - TRADE : From Wild to Kraken : Marshall Warren (P), Y:2021-RND:2-MIW.
[2020-10-08 08:55:17] - TRADE : From Kraken to Wild : Jesper Fast (69), Shane Starrett (52).



[2021-04-19 17:20:58] Brogan Rafferty from Lowell Devils is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
[2021-04-19 17:20:58] Game 994 - Brogan Rafferty from Lowell Devils is injured (Bruised Right Shoulder) and is out for 6 days.
[2021-04-15 20:47:20] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Kraken.
[2021-04-15 20:45:56] Jack Hughes of Kraken was sent to pro.
[2021-04-15 20:45:49] Jack Hughes of Kraken was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-15 20:45:37] Kraken roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-15 20:44:11] TRADE : From Blues to Kraken : Y:2021-RND:4-STL.
[2021-04-15 20:44:11] TRADE : From Kraken to Blues : Calvin de Haan (72).
[2021-04-14 18:13:17] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Kraken.
[2021-04-14 18:12:38] Tyler Johnson from Kraken suspended for 3 game(s)
[2021-04-14 18:11:31] Jack Hughes of Kraken was sent to pro.
[2021-04-14 18:11:19] Jack Hughes of Kraken was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-14 18:09:12] Kraken are expected to be over the salary cap by 2 156 111 $!
[2021-04-14 18:08:54] Kraken are expected to be over the salary cap by 2 156 111 $!
[2021-04-14 18:08:43] TRADE : From Kraken to Nordiques : Y:2022-RND:3-LAK.
[2021-04-14 18:08:43] TRADE : From Nordiques to Kraken : Tyler Johnson (68).
[2021-04-13 20:24:08] Jonathon Merrill from Kraken is back from Right Ankle Injury.
[2021-04-11 11:07:39] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Lowell Devils.
[2021-04-11 11:05:58] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Kraken.
[2021-04-11 11:05:07] Jack Hughes of Kraken was sent to pro.
[2021-04-11 11:05:02] Kraken roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-11 11:04:09] TRADE : From Senateurs to Kraken : Lane Pederson (61), Y:2021-RND:2-OTT.
[2021-04-11 11:04:09] TRADE : From Kraken to Senateurs : Alexander Kerfoot (66).
[2021-04-09 15:35:40] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Oliver Wahlstrom of Lowell Devils (7-8-15) / 2 - Adam Johnson of Chicago Wolves (8-5-13) / 3 - Alex Formenton of Rochester Americans (7-9-16)
[2021-04-08 20:29:56] TRADE : From Kraken to Avalanche : Dominik Kahun (65), Gustav Forsling (60).
[2021-04-08 20:29:56] TRADE : From Avalanche to Kraken : Egor Afanasyev (P), Y:2021-RND:8-COL.
[2021-04-08 20:26:40] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Lowell Devils.
[2021-04-07 16:37:46] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Lowell Devils.
[2021-04-05 19:58:56] Cal O'Reilly from Lowell Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-04-05 19:58:56] Oliver Wahlstrom from Lowell Devils has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-04-05 19:47:01] TRADE : From Kraken to Kings : Carl Grundstrom (62), Rudolfs Balcers (60), Karl Henriksson (P).
[2021-04-05 19:47:01] TRADE : From Kings to Kraken : Y:2021-RND:1-LAK, Y:2022-RND:3-LAK, Y:2023-RND:2-LAK.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT