Maroons
GP: 62 | W: 25 | L: 26 | OTL: 11 | P: 61
GF: 186 | GA: 206 | PP%: 23.81% | PK%: 80.33%
GM : Stephane Ethier | Morale : 31 | Team Overall : 67
Next Games #995 vs Blues
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bo HorvatX97.007154908779819393988283724770718249770
2Matthew Tkachuk (A)X98.008385718577789286258784625764658134740
3Pierre-Luc Dubois (A)XX97.007754808778779381788277567562637747720
4Filip Zadina (R)XX99.006342978071697180257080582547477447660
5Nick RitchieX99.008658447584677175297071612563647048660
6Casey MittelstadtX100.006342978374638970666364587957576736640
7John Leonard (R)X100.007242958265738073256773502544446549640
8Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X98.008859846768598065346771632548487048620
9John HaydenXX100.008599537385546657325258732559596262610
10Ty Dellandrea (R)XX100.006141908165577164586466522548486548600
11Kieffer Bellows (R)X100.007271746971778259504767626444446455600
12Brian PinhoX100.007264926664808560755462625944446455600
13Esa LindellX95.007845948579889365256348992565666946760
14Jacob TroubaX95.009076768777869373256350882571736935750
15Kevin ShattenkirkX100.007343848573768970256751667876786634690
16Carl GunnarssonX100.007143867273685459255148822575786127660
17Dylan McIlrathX100.009590616590657556253947832555556035660
18Vince DunnX100.006953888573699272255454582560616349650
Scratches
1Nick SchmaltzXXX85.215940908465707276618470547561617127670
2Andrew PoturalskiXXXHO7469865969616356705650654855555826570
3Ryan McDonaghX89.156955888679818359255647952574806618730
TEAM AVERAGE97.71755882787471806943646368425960684267
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Gibson97.00798885867977617877797166676147750
2Cory Schneider100.00546164805751525662547269705060600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5067757583686457677067726869565468
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter DeBoer84848281777173CAN511800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matthew TkachukMaroonsLW61224567210935106742158116310.23%30124520.4282028261163036893222.58%1246122001.0816232343
2Bo HorvatMaroonsC52293766-1060811362738014610.62%34118622.82613192510322471052157.14%17504122011.1104000365
3Pierre-Luc DuboisMaroonsC/LW6222375913220104841855812811.89%29114618.505712161040118993146.34%9153916001.0334000741
4Filip ZadinaMaroonsLW/RW612116377404053171399512.28%1392215.133367590001210136.36%553515010.8000000321
5Nick RitchieMaroonsLW62141226-955512551138427410.14%2386213.910222510000130336.00%502413000.6011001123
6Kevin ShattenkirkMaroonsD6452126-2455728711140444.50%82142022.1935817132101592120.00%02848000.3700000021
7Nick SchmaltzMaroonsC/LW/RW439162522040399713519.28%1176917.9023510620001223239.00%1002011000.6512000112
8Nicolas Aube-KubelMaroonsRW6171421-1619553389233547.61%1768511.24000030000232025.00%282111000.6100001010
9Esa LindellMaroonsD5511819-680571177528451.33%102146726.6813491160112147000.00%01648000.2600000001
10Casey MittelstadtMaroonsC4641317-200313611523623.48%1251411.20011070000150051.71%292215000.6612000000
11Jacob TroubaMaroonsD5161016-12481094697831357.69%75126024.71516111030001110400.00%01451000.2501020011
12Ryan McDonaghMaroonsD5811213-817552864526292.22%99128622.1911221010002100000.00%0651000.2000100010
13Carl GunnarssonMaroonsD552810-110024544217174.76%5686315.70101119000251010.00%0032000.2300000000
14John LeonardMaroonsLW15729-60014734142520.59%518612.4300002000082033.33%695000.9700000201
15Vince DunnMaroonsD61189-30035434316182.33%4799016.24112256000150000.00%0914000.1800000000
16Dylan McIlrathMaroonsD49279-295257061338216.06%5281416.63000040000058000.00%0427000.2200005000
17John HaydenMaroonsC/LW36448-421532172031520.00%102667.4200000000181030.91%55311000.6000010001
18Keegan KolesarLondon Knights (MON)RW13516-200188144635.71%519615.10000015000000133.33%634000.6100000100
19Ethan ProwLondon Knights (MON)D2014530031173414.29%141839.180000000008000.00%002000.5400000001
20Ty DellandreaMaroonsC/RW110330005311580.00%2908.2700000000000043.48%2353000.6600000000
21Kieffer BellowsMaroonsLW25123-3951310137137.69%11746.9800001000000040.00%542000.3401010001
22Rasmus SandinLondon Knights (MON)D37033-360272410670.00%2338610.4300001000120000.00%006000.1600000000
23Beau BennettLondon Knights (MON)LW/RW21012002070214.29%0199.7300000000000150.00%210001.0300000000
24Brian PinhoMaroonsC13000-300301000.00%0282.1900001000000050.00%600000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1013165293458-6347610011011108183057710629.02%7421697116.7536609612811036410381048211550.45%3417364419020.54721379212422
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John GibsonMaroons43151880.9123.052517411281451702040.450204220841
2Philippe DesrosiersLondon Knights (MON)31010.9043.531530099457000.0003225000
3Cory SchneiderMaroons10100.8517.00600074727000.000014000
Team Total or Average47161990.9103.162731411441592786040.391234549841


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrew PoturalskiMaroonsC/LW/RW271994-01-14No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm10,900,000$10,900,000$2,761,333$NoLink
Bo HorvatMaroonsC261995-04-05No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$1,393,333$No5,500,000$5,500,000$Link
Brian PinhoMaroonsC251995-05-10No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$190,000$No750,000$Link
Carl GunnarssonMaroonsD341986-11-09No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$443,333$NoLink
Casey MittelstadtMaroonsC221998-11-22No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$234,333$NoLink
Cory SchneiderMaroonsG351986-03-18No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$1,520,000$No6,000,000$Link
Dylan McIlrathMaroonsD281992-04-20No236 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$177,333$NoLink
Esa Lindell (Out of Payroll)MaroonsD261994-05-23No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$1,469,333$No5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$Link
Filip ZadinaMaroonsLW/RW211999-11-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm875,000$875,000$221,667$No875,000$Link
Jacob Trouba (Out of Payroll)MaroonsD271994-02-25No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$2,026,667$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Link
John GibsonMaroonsG271993-07-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,400,000$6,400,000$1,621,333$No6,400,000$6,400,000$6,400,000$Link
John HaydenMaroonsC/LW261995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$190,000$NoLink
John LeonardMaroonsLW221998-08-07 09:55:31Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$234,333$No925,000$
Kevin ShattenkirkMaroonsD321989-01-29No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,650,000$6,650,000$1,684,667$No3,900,000$3,900,000$Link
Kieffer BellowsMaroonsLW221998-06-10Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,166$894,166$226,522$No894,166$Link
Matthew TkachukMaroonsLW231997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$1,773,333$No7,000,000$Link
Nick RitchieMaroonsLW251995-12-05No234 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,498,925$1,498,925$379,728$NoLink
Nick Schmaltz (Out of Payroll)MaroonsC/LW/RW251996-02-23No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,850,000$5,850,000$1,482,000$No5,850,000$5,850,000$5,850,000$Link
Nicolas Aube-KubelMaroonsRW241996-05-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,075,000$1,075,000$272,333$No1,075,000$Link
Pierre-Luc DuboisMaroonsC/LW221998-06-24No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,394,166$3,394,166$859,855$NoLink
Ryan McDonagh (Out of Payroll)MaroonsD311989-06-12No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$1,710,000$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Link
Ty DellandreaMaroonsC/RW202000-07-21 10:48:04Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$218,711$No863,333$863,333$
Vince DunnMaroonsD241996-10-28No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm722,500$722,500$183,033$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.83203 Lbs6 ft12.223,651,004$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
83,973,090$60,582,499$43,063,333$32,800,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukBo HorvatFilip Zadina40122
2Nick RitchiePierre-Luc DuboisNicolas Aube-Kubel30122
3John LeonardCasey MittelstadtTy Dellandrea20122
4Kieffer BellowsJohn HaydenBo Horvat10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJacob Trouba40122
2Kevin ShattenkirkCarl Gunnarsson30122
3Dylan McIlrathVince Dunn20122
4Esa LindellJacob Trouba10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukBo HorvatFilip Zadina60122
2Nick RitchiePierre-Luc DuboisNicolas Aube-Kubel40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJacob Trouba60122
2Kevin ShattenkirkCarl Gunnarsson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bo HorvatMatthew Tkachuk60122
2Pierre-Luc DuboisFilip Zadina40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJacob Trouba60122
2Kevin ShattenkirkCarl Gunnarsson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bo Horvat60122Esa LindellJacob Trouba60122
2Matthew Tkachuk40122Kevin ShattenkirkCarl Gunnarsson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bo HorvatMatthew Tkachuk60122
2Pierre-Luc DuboisFilip Zadina40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Esa LindellJacob Trouba60122
2Kevin ShattenkirkCarl Gunnarsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew TkachukBo HorvatFilip ZadinaEsa LindellJacob Trouba
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matthew TkachukBo HorvatFilip ZadinaEsa LindellJacob Trouba
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brian Pinho, John Leonard, Casey MittelstadtBrian Pinho, John LeonardCasey Mittelstadt
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dylan McIlrath, Vince Dunn, Kevin ShattenkirkDylan McIlrathVince Dunn, Kevin Shattenkirk
Penalty Shots
Bo Horvat, Matthew Tkachuk, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Filip Zadina, Nick Ritchie
Goalie
#1 : John Gibson, #2 : Cory Schneider
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Bo Horvat, Matthew Tkachuk, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Filip Zadina, Nick Ritchie, John Leonard, John Leonard, Casey Mittelstadt, Nicolas Aube-Kubel, John Hayden, Kieffer Bellows
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Esa Lindell, Jacob Trouba, Kevin Shattenkirk, Carl Gunnarsson, Dylan McIlrath


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche22000000725220000007250000000000041.00071320011330852715430532112444125.00%60100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%452639173518
2Blackhawks1000000145-11000000145-10000000000010.50046100003102841014232204203133.33%20100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%21112392010
3Blues2020000059-42020000059-40000000000000.0005914101130723114270642837486233.33%11281.82%1729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%442438173618
4Bruins11000000514110000005140000000000021.00058130012203310101303240263133.33%000.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%2213188189
5Canadiens402010011015-51010000024-230101001811-330.37510172710333113455393931454622846233.33%11190.91%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%855088377134
6Canucks412001001013-3211000006602010010047-330.37510162600343012436484001454023701317.69%9544.44%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%824588346935
7Capitals312000001013-320200000610-41100000043120.33310182820253095283631010426295712433.33%7185.71%1729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%603264285428
8Ducks43100000181262110000078-122000000114760.750182947006930128424739015558457713538.46%10190.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%804792346632
9Flames53100001151323210000010822100000155070.70015243910744015951525631855943926116.67%19384.21%1729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%10057115478942
10Flyers11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005914000140409102104099246233.33%20100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%2112228158
11Golden Knights10000010211100000102110000000000021.00021300010227614743314415200.00%20100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%201124101910
12Golden Seals1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.5001230001002986143348030200.00%000.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%25152071910
13Islanders1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00011200100036920703364233133.33%20100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%2313198178
14Jets2020000049-51010000023-11010000026-400.000471100013061232117064244634500.00%13284.62%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%402144183516
15Kings301002001013-31000010056-12010010057-220.33310192900253010323423801254025595480.00%10190.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%573272275325
16Kraken10001000321000000000001000100032121.00035800110138101611136141126100.00%3233.33%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%2112229168
17Lightning21100000963000000000002110000096320.5009152400054065132725078372534400.00%50100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%402344183517
18Maple Leafs30300000615-91010000012-120200000513-800.00061218000330792332240114332845600.00%14657.14%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%593472264823
19Nordiques30101010910-12010100068-21000001032140.6679122100232310115463581143732664125.00%6266.67%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%633665275627
20Oilers1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.500246000110341216604110132011100.00%4175.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%22132210188
21Panthers430010001578210010006332200000094581.000152742003381145473958113656208713323.08%10280.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%885383356935
22Penguins1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.00023500020026691104391420100.00%7271.43%1729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%1910229177
23Predators10001000541000000000001000100054121.0005813001301369111513410218100.00%10100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%2113228178
24Rangers1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.5001230000122367883415517100.00%000.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%21112292111
25Red Wings1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00023500011030610140406421600.00%20100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%1882310179
26Sabres20100100710-31000010045-11010000035-210.25071219002320802430260632410385240.00%50100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%422643173415
27Senateurs2010000169-3000000000002010000169-310.25061117000332761930255783216355240.00%8362.50%1729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%432545183616
28Sharks1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123101000321313602812637000.00%40100.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%2111199188
29Stars11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004590002203313119025104202150.00%2150.00%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%1911229178
30Wild3120000079-21010000013-22110000066020.33371219001330862732270107281659800.00%8187.50%0729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%583270265023
Total62182605526186206-20329140231390100-10309120321396106-10610.4921863124986138766513203860571370639221573650912461473523.81%1833680.33%5729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%129374013795641099538
_Since Last GM Reset62182605526186206-20329140231390100-10309120321396106-10610.4921863124986138766513203860571370639221573650912461473523.81%1833680.33%5729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%129374013795641099538
_Vs Conference44131903414134153-1921511022016074-142388012137479-5420.47713422936350325048914454365044942816095313608581092926.61%1302878.46%4729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%910523988398773377
_Vs Division1967011135663-71035010012934-5932001122729-2200.526569214830142020761816422921624700218157361471123.40%511472.55%3729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%392220425175341170

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6261OTL118631249820382215736509124661
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6218265526186206
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32914231390100
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30912321396106
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1473523.81%1833680.33%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6057137063938766513
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
729143950.66%788153451.37%45793648.82%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
129374013795641099538


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-11-101Flames3Maroons5WBoxScore
2 - 2020-11-1120Maroons2Canadiens3LXXBoxScore
4 - 2020-11-1333Maroons5Flyers3WBoxScore
5 - 2020-11-1453Maroons4Maple Leafs6LBoxScore
7 - 2020-11-1662Panthers2Maroons3WXBoxScore
9 - 2020-11-1884Canucks5Maroons2LBoxScore
12 - 2020-11-21105Flames3Maroons1LBoxScore
16 - 2020-11-25129Golden Seals2Maroons1LXXBoxScore
17 - 2020-11-26143Maroons3Kings4LXBoxScore
19 - 2020-11-28157Blues4Maroons2LBoxScore
21 - 2020-11-30173Maroons1Maple Leafs7LBoxScore
22 - 2020-12-01186Maroons4Senateurs5LXXBoxScore
23 - 2020-12-02202Nordiques5Maroons2LBoxScore
25 - 2020-12-04216Maroons1Flames2LXXBoxScore
28 - 2020-12-07234Sabres5Maroons4LXBoxScore
29 - 2020-12-08247Maroons4Ducks2WBoxScore
30 - 2020-12-09264Flames2Maroons4WBoxScore
32 - 2020-12-11281Avalanche0Maroons3WBoxScore
34 - 2020-12-13296Maroons2Kings3LBoxScore
35 - 2020-12-14306Maroons4Flames3WBoxScore
37 - 2020-12-16325Canucks1Maroons4WBoxScore
39 - 2020-12-18340Maroons5Predators4WXBoxScore
40 - 2020-12-19355Canadiens4Maroons2LBoxScore
43 - 2020-12-22378Maroons4Wild2WBoxScore
44 - 2020-12-23382Maroons3Kraken2WXBoxScore
46 - 2020-12-25396Stars2Maroons4WBoxScore
48 - 2020-12-27414Islanders2Maroons1LBoxScore
50 - 2020-12-29430Maroons3Sabres5LBoxScore
52 - 2020-12-31448Oilers3Maroons2LXBoxScore
55 - 2021-01-03470Bruins1Maroons5WBoxScore
56 - 2021-01-04488Maroons7Ducks2WBoxScore
57 - 2021-01-05496Maroons3Nordiques2WXXBoxScore
58 - 2021-01-06509Maple Leafs2Maroons1LBoxScore
60 - 2021-01-08531Maroons2Canadiens1WXBoxScore
62 - 2021-01-10542Ducks7Maroons4LBoxScore
64 - 2021-01-12560Maroons2Senateurs4LBoxScore
65 - 2021-01-13570Red Wings5Maroons2LBoxScore
67 - 2021-01-15592Maroons3Lightning5LBoxScore
69 - 2021-01-17603Kings6Maroons5LXBoxScore
71 - 2021-01-19626Ducks1Maroons3WBoxScore
74 - 2021-01-22651Maroons1Sharks3LBoxScore
75 - 2021-01-23661Jets3Maroons2LBoxScore
77 - 2021-01-25684Maroons6Lightning1WBoxScore
78 - 2021-01-26691Nordiques3Maroons4WXBoxScore
81 - 2021-01-29711Maroons2Penguins6LBoxScore
82 - 2021-01-30723Capitals5Maroons3LBoxScore
84 - 2021-02-01739Maroons2Canucks4LBoxScore
86 - 2021-02-03753Rangers2Maroons1LXXBoxScore
88 - 2021-02-05777Golden Knights1Maroons2WXXBoxScore
89 - 2021-02-06784Maroons2Wild4LBoxScore
92 - 2021-02-09810Capitals5Maroons3LBoxScore
96 - 2021-02-13834Maroons4Panthers2WBoxScore
97 - 2021-02-14845Blackhawks5Maroons4LXXBoxScore
99 - 2021-02-16863Maroons5Panthers2WBoxScore
100 - 2021-02-17874Wild3Maroons1LBoxScore
103 - 2021-02-20900Blues5Maroons3LBoxScore
104 - 2021-02-21911Maroons2Jets6LBoxScore
106 - 2021-02-23926Maroons4Canadiens7LBoxScore
107 - 2021-02-24936Avalanche2Maroons4WBoxScore
110 - 2021-02-27962Panthers1Maroons3WBoxScore
111 - 2021-02-28973Maroons4Capitals3WBoxScore
112 - 2021-03-01985Maroons2Canucks3LXBoxScore
113 - 2021-03-02995Maroons-Blues-
115 - 2021-03-041008Panthers-Maroons-
116 - 2021-03-051026Maroons-Blues-
117 - 2021-03-061033Sabres-Maroons-
120 - 2021-03-091059Rangers-Maroons-
123 - 2021-03-121081Maroons-Rangers-
124 - 2021-03-131090Flyers-Maroons-
127 - 2021-03-161111Maroons-Rangers-
128 - 2021-03-171120Flyers-Maroons-
130 - 2021-03-191137Maroons-Flyers-
132 - 2021-03-211150Bruins-Maroons-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
136 - 2021-03-251181Golden Seals-Maroons-
137 - 2021-03-261193Maroons-Oilers-
139 - 2021-03-281209Maroons-Jets-
140 - 2021-03-291214Senateurs-Maroons-
142 - 2021-03-311224Maroons-Nordiques-
145 - 2021-04-031242Senateurs-Maroons-
146 - 2021-04-041249Maroons-Capitals-
147 - 2021-04-051252Maroons-Maple Leafs-
148 - 2021-04-061265Maroons-Flyers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance149,526150,66061,380123,49523,517
Attendance PCT77.88%94.16%95.91%96.48%73.49%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
9 15893 - 88.29% 1,551,174$49,637,562$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
52,808,942$ 60,473,090$ 61,223,090$ 0$ 3,250,000$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
60,473,090$ 52,808,942$ 0$ 21 2

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
13,960,564$ 38 408,487$ 15,522,506$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
15,793,304$ 46,239,058$ 45,267,606$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
64,583,090$ 17,916,910$ 82,500,000$ 1,583,090$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Matthew TkachukAGE:23PO:81OV:74
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:77OV:72
Nick SchmaltzAGE:25PO:71OV:67
Filip Zadina (R)AGE:21PO:74OV:66
Nick RitchieAGE:25PO:70OV:66
John Leonard (R)AGE:22PO:65OV:64
John HaydenAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Kieffer Bellows (R)AGE:22PO:64OV:60
Beau BennettAGE:29PO:63OV:59
Skyler McKenzieAGE:23PO:60OV:57
Andrew PoturalskiAGE:27PO:58OV:57
Bo HorvatAGE:26PO:82OV:77
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:22PO:77OV:72
Nick SchmaltzAGE:25PO:71OV:67
Casey MittelstadtAGE:22PO:67OV:64
John HaydenAGE:26PO:62OV:61
Ty Dellandrea (R)AGE:20PO:65OV:60
Brian PinhoAGE:25PO:64OV:60
Andy AndreoffAGE:29PO:61OV:59
Ryan McLeod (R)AGE:21PO:58OV:57
Andrew PoturalskiAGE:27PO:58OV:57
Manuel WiedererAGE:24PO:55OV:53
Nick SchmaltzAGE:25PO:71OV:67
Filip Zadina (R)AGE:21PO:74OV:66
Keegan KolesarAGE:24PO:59OV:63
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)AGE:24PO:70OV:62
Ty Dellandrea (R)AGE:20PO:65OV:60
Beau BennettAGE:29PO:63OV:59
Andrew PoturalskiAGE:27PO:58OV:57
Jack RodewaldAGE:27PO:55OV:55
Manuel WiedererAGE:24PO:55OV:53

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Esa LindellAGE:26PO:69OV:76
Jacob TroubaAGE:27PO:69OV:75
Ryan McDonaghAGE:31PO:66OV:73
Kevin ShattenkirkAGE:32PO:66OV:69
Carl GunnarssonAGE:34PO:61OV:66
Dylan McIlrathAGE:28PO:60OV:66
Vince DunnAGE:24PO:63OV:65
Rasmus Sandin (R)AGE:21PO:61OV:61
Ethan ProwAGE:28PO:62OV:60
Lucas CarlssonAGE:23PO:56OV:59
Tyler WotherspoonAGE:28PO:55OV:59
Hunter WarnerAGE:25PO:50OV:56
Anton Karlsson (R)AGE:24PO:51OV:55
Colby WilliamsAGE:26PO:50OV:54
Noah JuulsenAGE:24PO:50OV:52
John GibsonAGE:27PO:61OV:75
Cory SchneiderAGE:35PO:50OV:60
Philippe DesrosiersAGE:25PO:58OV:58

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenMaroons2016109
Alex TurcotteMaroons20195
Allan McShaneMaroons201870
Ben McCartneyMaroons2020204
Benton MaassMaroons2017207
Brandon HalversonMaroonsLink
Cameron CrottyMaroons2017109
Chad YetmanMaroons2020174
David HonzikMaroons201168
Dmitry SemykinMaroons2018118
Eric HjorthMaroons2019124
Hardy Haman-AktellMaroons2016121
Jack QuinnMaroons202010
Jacob MoverareMaroons201670
Jakob PelletierMaroons201920
Jared FieglMaroons2014196
Jett WooMaroons201846
Josh NodlerMaroons2019149
KRISTIAN OLDHAMMaroons2015177
Kevin BahlMaroons201849
Kirill UstimenkoMaroons2017117
Maxim BerezkinMaroons2020142
Miguel FidlerMaroons2014166
Miles LiberatiMaroons2013205
Nikita AlexandrovMaroons201970
Noel GunlerMaroons202018
Nolan DeJongMaroons2013197
Riley DamianiMaroons2018136
Rodion AmirovMaroons202024
Samuel SjolundMaroons2019158
Timur IbragimovMaroons2019191
Topi NiemelaMaroons202049
Tyce ThompsonMaroons2019128

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
2021MON BOS PIT MON BUF MON BOS MON SEA LAK OTT MON SEA
2022MON MON PIT MON MON TOR MON MON MON MON
2023MON SEA MON MON MON SEA MON SEA MON MON MON
2024MON MON MON MON MON MON MON MON
2025MON MON MON MON MON MON MON MON




News Database File Not Found. Please create one from the STHS.




[2021-04-20 20:16:42] - TRADE : From Maroons to Avalanche : William Wallinder (P).
[2021-04-20 20:16:42] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maroons : Ryan McDonagh (73).
[2021-04-19 17:22:41] - TRADE : From Maroons to Avalanche : Ryan McDonagh (73).
[2021-04-19 17:22:41] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maroons : William Wallinder (P).
[2021-04-13 20:30:55] - TRADE : From Oilers to Maroons : Kevin Shattenkirk (69).
[2021-04-13 20:30:55] - TRADE : From Maroons to Oilers : Michal Kempny (67), Y:2021-RND:5-MON.
[2021-04-08 20:31:44] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Maroons : Cory Schneider (59), Eric Hjorth (P), Jacob Moverare (P), Y:2021-RND:6-OTT.
[2021-04-08 20:31:44] - TRADE : From Maroons to Senateurs : Y:2021-RND:5-DAL.
[2021-04-05 19:58:08] - TRADE : From Maroons to Avalanche : William Wallinder (P).
[2021-04-05 19:58:08] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maroons : Ryan McDonagh (73).
[2021-04-05 19:43:22] - TRADE : From Maroons to Avalanche : Ryan McDonagh (73).
[2021-04-05 19:43:22] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maroons : William Wallinder (P).
[2021-03-22 20:09:52] - TRADE : From Bruins to Maroons : Y:2021-RND:5-BOS.
[2021-03-22 20:09:52] - TRADE : From Maroons to Bruins : Frederik Gauthier (64).
[2021-03-22 20:09:26] - TRADE : From Kraken to Maroons : Michal Kempny (67), Y:2023-RND:4-SEA, Y:2023-RND:5-SEA.
[2021-03-22 20:09:26] - TRADE : From Maroons to Kraken : Mikko Koskinen (74).
[2021-03-22 20:08:47] - TRADE : From Stars to Maroons : Y:2021-RND:5-DAL.
[2021-03-22 20:08:47] - TRADE : From Maroons to Stars : Jay Beagle (66).
[2021-03-15 20:18:18] - TRADE : From Maroons to Oilers : Kristian Vesalainen (59), Y:2021-RND:1-DAL.
[2021-03-15 20:18:18] - TRADE : From Oilers to Maroons : Jack Quinn (P), Y:2021-RND:3-BUF.
[2021-03-12 13:13:29] - TRADE : From Predators to Maroons : Andrew Poturalski (56), Y:2022-RND:5-TOR.
[2021-03-12 13:13:29] - TRADE : From Maroons to Predators : Cal Clutterbuck (66).
[2021-03-08 16:49:28] - Ty Dellandrea was added to Maroons.
[2021-03-05 15:57:08] - John Leonard was added to Maroons.
[2021-01-04 13:18:00] - TRADE : From Maroons to Kraken : Bryan Rust (75), Y:2021-RND:2-MON, Y:2021-RND:8-MON.
[2021-01-04 13:18:00] - TRADE : From Kraken to Maroons : Casey Mittelstadt (64), Josh Nodler (P), Y:2023-RND:1-SEA.
[2020-12-28 19:28:53] - TRADE : From Stars to Maroons : Mikko Koskinen (74), Ty Dellandrea (P), Y:2021-RND:1-DAL.
[2020-12-28 19:28:53] - TRADE : From Maroons to Stars : Brendan Gallagher (72).
[2020-12-21 09:48:58] - TRADE : From Maroons to Penguins : Charlie Coyle (71).
[2020-12-21 09:48:58] - TRADE : From Penguins to Maroons : Y:2021-RND:2-PIT, Y:2022-RND:2-PIT.
[2020-12-21 09:48:39] - TRADE : From Maroons to Oilers : Brenden Dillon (72).
[2020-12-21 09:48:39] - TRADE : From Oilers to Maroons : Vince Dunn (65).
[2020-11-19 17:38:02] - TRADE : From Maroons to Avalanche : Helge Grans (P).
[2020-11-19 17:38:02] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Maroons : Y:2021-RND:1-BOS.
[2020-10-12 19:15:34] - London Knights hired Adam Nightingale for 60 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-10-09 14:03:18] - Maroons drafts Ben McCartney as the #204 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:59:29] - Maroons drafts Chad Yetman as the #174 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:56:35] - Maroons drafts Maxim Berezkin as the #142 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-10-09 13:44:39] - TRADE : From Kings to Maroons : Y:2020-RND:6-LAK, Y:2021-RND:6-LAK.
[2020-10-09 13:44:39] - TRADE : From Maroons to Kings : Y:2020-RND:6-MON.
[2020-10-08 09:23:03] - Philippe Desrosiers signed with Maroons for 700 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:23:03] - Philippe Desrosiers was added to Maroons.
[2020-10-08 09:22:52] - Colby Williams signed with Maroons for 700 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:22:52] - Colby Williams was added to Maroons.
[2020-10-08 09:22:43] - Jack Rodewald signed with Maroons for 725 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:22:43] - Jack Rodewald was added to Maroons.
[2020-10-08 09:22:32] - Hunter Warner signed with Maroons for 700 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:22:32] - Hunter Warner was added to Maroons.
[2020-10-08 09:22:21] - Keegan Kolesar signed with Maroons for 905 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:22:21] - Keegan Kolesar was added to Maroons.
[2020-10-08 09:21:43] - Brian Pinho signed with Maroons for 750 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:21:43] - Brian Pinho was added to Maroons.
[2020-10-08 09:21:32] - John Hayden signed with Maroons for 750 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:21:32] - John Hayden was added to Maroons.
[2020-10-08 09:21:20] - Nicolas Aube-Kubel signed with Maroons for 1 075 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:21:20] - Nicolas Aube-Kubel was added to Maroons.
[2020-10-08 09:21:06] - Frederik Gauthier signed with Maroons for 675 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-10-08 09:21:06] - Frederik Gauthier was added to Maroons.



[2021-04-20 20:29:22] Auto Lines Function has been run for Maroons.
[2021-04-20 20:28:42] Rasmus Sandin of Maroons was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-20 20:28:23] Keegan Kolesar of Maroons was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-20 20:25:27] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Maroons.
[2021-04-20 20:25:15] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Maroons.
[2021-04-20 20:25:15] Brian Pinho of Maroons was sent to pro.
[2021-04-20 20:25:15] Rasmus Sandin of Maroons was sent to pro.
[2021-04-20 20:25:12] Successfully loaded Maroons lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2021-04-20 20:25:11] Beau Bennett of Maroons was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-20 20:25:11] Rasmus Sandin of Maroons was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-20 20:25:11] Ethan Prow of Maroons was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-20 20:25:11] Maroons placed Beau Bennett on waivers.
[2021-04-20 20:25:11] Maroons placed Andrew Poturalski on waivers.
[2021-04-20 20:16:46] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Maroons!
[2021-04-20 20:16:42] TRADE : From Maroons to Avalanche : William Wallinder (P).
[2021-04-20 20:16:42] TRADE : From Avalanche to Maroons : Ryan McDonagh (73).
[2021-04-19 19:07:39] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Maroons!
[2021-04-19 19:07:15] Philippe Desrosiers from London Knights is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-04-19 17:33:51] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Maroons!
[2021-04-19 17:22:44] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Maroons!
[2021-04-19 17:22:41] TRADE : From Maroons to Avalanche : Ryan McDonagh (73).
[2021-04-19 17:22:41] TRADE : From Avalanche to Maroons : William Wallinder (P).
[2021-04-19 17:21:12] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Maroons!
[2021-04-19 17:20:58] Esa Lindell from Maroons is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-04-19 17:20:58] Jacob Trouba from Maroons is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-04-19 17:20:58] Both Maroons and London Knights lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-19 17:20:58] Philippe Desrosiers from London Knights injured (Exhaustion)
[2021-04-19 17:20:57] Bo Horvat from Maroons completes suspension
[2021-04-19 17:20:57] Game 973 - Ryan McDonagh from Maroons is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-04-19 17:19:17] Auto Lines Function has been run for Maroons.
[2021-04-19 17:19:17] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Maroons.
[2021-04-19 17:19:17] Ethan Prow of Maroons was sent to pro.
[2021-04-19 17:19:17] Rasmus Sandin of Maroons was sent to pro.
[2021-04-16 20:30:12] Both Maroons and London Knights lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-16 20:30:10] Esa Lindell from Maroons is injured from Exhaustion.
[2021-04-16 20:30:10] Jacob Trouba from Maroons is injured from Exhaustion.
[2021-04-16 20:27:18] Successfully loaded Maroons lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2021-04-16 20:27:18] Beau Bennett of Maroons was sent to pro.
[2021-04-16 20:27:18] Rasmus Sandin of Maroons was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-16 20:27:18] Ethan Prow of Maroons was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-15 20:51:48] Esa Lindell from Maroons is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-04-15 20:51:48] Jacob Trouba from Maroons is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-04-14 18:40:59] London Knights lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2021-04-14 18:39:35] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Maroons.
[2021-04-14 18:37:44] Maroons are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by 3 261 910 $!
[2021-04-14 18:37:36] Bo Horvat from Maroons suspended for 2 game(s)
[2021-04-14 18:36:15] Maroons are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by 2 761 910 $!
[2021-04-14 18:34:04] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Maroons.
[2021-04-14 18:34:04] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Maroons.
[2021-04-14 18:27:47] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Maroons.



Andrew Poturalski is suspended indefinitely.
Beau Bennett is suspended indefinitely.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT