Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Boisbriand Armada
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 35 | GA: 18 | PP%: 35.29% | PK%: 84.62%
GM : Billy Roy | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #99 vs Victoriaville Tigres

Game Center
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
15
1 London Knights
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL4
2-1-0Home Record0-3-0
2-1-0Home Record0-1-0
4-2-0Last 10 Games0-4-0
5.83Goals Per Game3.75
3.00Goals Against Per Game13.00
35.29%Power Play Percentage16.67%
84.62%Penalty Kill Percentage61.54%
Quebec Rempart
3-2-0, 6pts
3
1 Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
1-2-0Home Record2-1-0
2-0-0Home Record2-1-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games4-2-0
4.60Goals Per Game5.83
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
30.00%Power Play Percentage35.29%
55.56%Penalty Kill Percentage84.62%
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-20
Victoriaville Tigres
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
2-1-0Away Record1-1-0
4-2-0Last 10 Games3-2-0
5.83Goals Per Game6.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game6.00
35.29%Power Play Percentage43.75%
84.62%Penalty Kill Percentage54.55%
Milwaukee Admirals
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-21
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record2-1-0
1-1-1Away Record2-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games4-2-0
4.33Goals Per Game5.83
3.83Goals Against Per Game5.83
60.00%Power Play Percentage35.29%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage84.62%
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-22
Worcester Sharks
4-0-2, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW3
2-1-0Home Record2-0-1
2-1-0Away Record2-0-1
4-2-0Last 10 Games4-0-2
5.83Goals Per Game6.67
3.00Goals Against Per Game6.67
35.29%Power Play Percentage28.57%
84.62%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Easton Cowan
8
Assists
Easton Cowan
8
Points
Easton Cowan
16
Plus/Minus
Easton Cowan
9
Wins
Pyotr Kochetkov
4
Save Percentage
Pyotr Kochetkov
0.888

Team Stats
Goals For
35
5.83 GFG
Shots For
154
25.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
35.3%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
29.7%
Goals Against
18
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
161
26.83 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
84.6%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.3%
Team Info

General ManagerBilly Roy
CoachDominique Ducharme
DivisionSteve Yzerman
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,543
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team20
Contract Limit51 / 63
Prospects44


Team History

This Season4-2-0 (8PTS)
History247-199-37 (0.511%)
Playoff Appearances1
Playoff Record (W-L)5 - 7 (0.417%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Easton Cowan (R)0XXX100.007653807370688574347270652552527253650212873,500$
2Samuel Blais0XX97.009947856976517263346966687565676953640301775,000$
3Colton Dach (R)0XX100.0099917679835978673961587025555566476302321,200,000$
4Hendrix Lapierre0XX100.0069538781725291635463576825606164536202321,300,000$
5Alexander Holtz0XX100.007543887371596063326660672562626553610241837,500$
6Joshua Roy0XX100.007470836570737665505966656347476657610221850,000$
7Matyas Sapovaliv0X100.008377966577818759745162675944446653610222803,333$
8Nathan Gaucher (R)0X100.0082837865837681587351616758444464536002211,129,167$
9Jacob Gaucher (R)0X100.007471816271828859745261635844446350590251850,000$
10Juraj Pekarcik (R)0X100.008176946476788458505854665144446257590203838,333$
11Ivan Ivan0X100.007470826270839056705156635348486153580231850,000$
12Olivier Nadeau (R)0X100.007772886372677057505159645644446253570231836,667$
13Maxence Guenette0X100.008178876378616353255240653844445553580251850,000$
14Carson Lambos (R)0X100.007472805872788649253745604344445453570231850,000$
15David Spacek (R)0X100.007264916064747956255245614344445753570231850,000$
16Guillaume Richard (R)0X100.007670905870778547253742614044445351570232867,500$
17Nolan Allan0X100.007072645772515347253741593947474957520232875,000$
Scratches
1Nathan Legare (R)0XX100.0072736860737581545045586155444459445602500$
2Ethan Gauthier (R)0X100.007567936267687156505058635544446144560213833,333$
3Luke Tuch0X100.007579675979768351504453615044445744550241912,500$
4Gabriel Seger0X100.0084819063815556515047506648444457445402600$
5Eriks Mateiko (R)0X100.008485836385424150504945664344445444530203856,667$
6Cam Thiesing0XXX100.0071687858685253526546546051444456445202500$
7Justin Ertel (R)0X100.007470845870596248504546604444445344510232867,500$
8Julian Lutz0X100.007575765975505149504547614544445344510222923,333$
9Isaac Belliveau (R)0X100.0071726956725355462537405838444449445202300$
10Emil Pieniniemi (R)0X100.007469865869373449254043604144445144510214825,000$
11Quinton Burns (R)0X100.006173345273565946253739533744444744500213838,333$
TEAM AVERAGE99.89777181637464715545505363464747595057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Pyotr Kochetkov098.003845567945834545836945585957555902712,000,000$
2Erik Portillo0100.00464050885751595653493044445256540251783,333$
Scratches
1Olivier Rodrigue0100.00384253654583454583694544445655550251850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.3341425377497250497362404949555556
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dominique Ducharme7476778060551CAN53260,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Easton CowanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW/RW6881692013132071340.00%214123.633145120000100039.35%15565002.2600000131
2Samuel BlaisBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW6761390011131921036.84%213923.191231120000110033.33%1212011.8700000210
3Hendrix LapierreBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW63690006121661218.75%111218.7601121000005100%212001.6000000000
4Colton DachBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW6549014101312137438.46%511118.53112110000062043.08%6521001.6200020011
5Matyas SapovalivBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C63585001013142821.43%410217.0100000000061056.41%3930001.5700000100
6Joshua RoyBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW6167422207976314.29%110717.90022111000000075.00%815001.3000211000
7Alexander HoltzBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW6246-10011101231016.67%410617.7010111000000000%021001.1300000000
8Juraj PekarcikBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW62353221073110318.18%08013.4400000000000025.00%411001.2400101000
9Maxence GuenetteBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D613472020111512328.33%315926.66000114000010000%047000.5000013000
10Jacob GaucherBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C61236552242025.00%1488.09000110000200100.00%300001.2400010000
11Olivier NadeauBoisbriand Armada (BOS)RW6213320158114318.18%18614.4600000000000075.00%431000.6900000000
12Carson LambosBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D60111281011175120%715125.2501101400009000%014000.1300110000
13David SpacekBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D60116005106730%1214524.280000900007000%025000.1400000000
14Nolan AllanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D6011212105101000%29415.770000000004000%003000.2100101000
15Guillaume RichardBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D601141010493100%912821.480000900009000%001000.1600011000
16Nathan GaucherBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C6000200110000%0305.0800000000000070.00%100000000000000
17Ivan IvanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C6000500420010%0294.960000100000000%10000000000000
Team Total or Average1023552876513795136159154517422.73%54177717.426814131210000864044.55%3032738010.9800577452
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pyotr KochetkovBoisbriand Armada (BOS)64200.8883.00360401816185100060000
Team Total or Average64200.8883.0036040181618510060000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alexander HoltzBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW242002-01-23SWENo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-10-08FalseFalsePro & Farm837,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cam ThiesingBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW/RW252001-03-26USANo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
Carson LambosBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232003-01-14CANYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Colton DachBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW232003-01-04CANYes218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------1,200,000$--------No--------Link
David SpacekBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232003-02-18USAYes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Easton CowanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW/RW212005-05-20CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoNo22026-01-25FalseFalsePro & Farm873,500$0$0$No873,500$--------873,500$--------No--------Link
Emil PieniniemiBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D212005-03-02FINYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$------825,000$825,000$825,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Erik PortilloBoisbriand Armada (BOS)G252000-09-03SWENo210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo12024-09-04FalseFalsePro & Farm783,333$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Eriks MateikoBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW202005-11-18LATYes223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm856,667$0$0$No856,667$856,667$-------856,667$856,667$-------NoNo-------Link
Ethan GauthierBoisbriand Armada (BOS)RW212005-01-26USAYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$0$0$No833,333$833,333$-------833,333$833,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Gabriel SegerBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C261999-11-15SWENo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
Guillaume RichardBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232003-02-10CANYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------Link
Hendrix LapierreBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW232002-09-02CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-03-17NoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$--------1,300,000$--------No--------Link
Isaac BelliveauBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232002-11-26CANYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo02025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ivan IvanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C232002-08-20CZENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jacob GaucherBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C252001-03-09CANYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Joshua RoyBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW222003-08-06CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Julian LutzBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW222004-02-29GERNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm923,333$0$0$No923,333$--------923,333$--------No--------Link
Juraj PekarcikBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW202005-09-12SVKYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$0$0$No838,333$838,333$-------838,333$838,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Justin ErtelBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW232003-05-27CANYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------Link
Luke TuchBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW242002-03-07USANo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-07-06NoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Matyas SapovalivBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C222004-02-12CZENo204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm803,333$0$0$No803,333$--------803,333$--------No--------Link
Maxence GuenetteBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D252001-04-28CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nathan GaucherBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C222003-11-06CANYes226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,129,167$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nathan LegareBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW252001-01-11CANYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo02025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nolan AllanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232003-04-28CANNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2026-07-06NoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link
Olivier NadeauBoisbriand Armada (BOS)RW232003-01-15CANYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Olivier RodrigueBoisbriand Armada (BOS)G252000-07-06CANNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Pyotr KochetkovBoisbriand Armada (BOS)G271999-06-25RUSNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Quinton BurnsBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D212005-04-14CANYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$0$0$No838,333$838,333$-------838,333$838,333$-------NoNo-------Link
Samuel BlaisBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW301996-06-17CANNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3123.32198 Lbs6 ft21.48810,516$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel BlaisEaston CowanJoshua Roy40122
2Hendrix LapierreColton DachAlexander Holtz30122
3Juraj PekarcikMatyas SapovalivOlivier Nadeau20122
4Easton CowanNathan GaucherSamuel Blais10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos40122
2David SpacekGuillaume Richard30122
3Nolan AllanMaxence Guenette20122
4Carson LambosDavid Spacek10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel BlaisEaston CowanJoshua Roy60122
2Hendrix LapierreColton DachAlexander Holtz40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos60122
2David SpacekGuillaume Richard40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton CowanSamuel Blais60122
2Colton DachHendrix Lapierre40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos60122
2David SpacekGuillaume Richard40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton Cowan60122Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos60122
2Samuel Blais40122David SpacekGuillaume Richard40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton CowanSamuel Blais60122
2Colton DachHendrix Lapierre40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos60122
2David SpacekGuillaume Richard40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Samuel BlaisEaston CowanJoshua RoyMaxence GuenetteCarson Lambos
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Samuel BlaisEaston CowanJoshua RoyMaxence GuenetteCarson Lambos
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Gaucher, Ivan Ivan, Matyas SapovalivJacob Gaucher, Ivan IvanMatyas Sapovaliv
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nolan Allan, Guillaume Richard, Maxence GuenetteNolan AllanGuillaume Richard, Maxence Guenette
Penalty Shots
Easton Cowan, Samuel Blais, Colton Dach, Hendrix Lapierre, Joshua Roy
Goalie
#1 : Pyotr Kochetkov, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1London Knights110000001511400000000000110000001511421.0001523380010169028476542019118626000%30100.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
2Milwaukee Admirals11000000541110000005410000000000021.000581300101690194765420271020303133.33%000%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
3Philadelphia Phantoms11000000523000000000001100000052321.00057120010169021476542028131523300.00%5180.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
4Quebec Rempart1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001230010169023476542017422111100.00%10100.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
5TroisRivieres Lions11000000633110000006330000000000021.00068140010169039476542036610219333.33%000%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
6Worcester Sharks1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00034700101690244765420341081511100.00%4175.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
Total642000003518173210000012102321000002381580.6673552870010169015447654201615414113617635.29%13284.62%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
_Since Last GM Reset642000003518173210000012102321000002381580.6673552870010169015447654201615414113617635.29%13284.62%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
_Vs Conference3300000026818220000001174110000001511461.0002639650010169086476542082271167712433.33%30100.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
68L13552871541615414113600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200003518
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001210
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000238
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
17635.29%13284.62%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4765420101690
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
115531186112664


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-10-119Milwaukee Admirals4Boisbriand Armada5WBox score
3 - 2026-10-1324Boisbriand Armada3Worcester Sharks5LBox score
4 - 2026-10-1439TroisRivieres Lions3Boisbriand Armada6WBox score
6 - 2026-10-1659Boisbriand Armada5Philadelphia Phantoms2WBox score
7 - 2026-10-1767Boisbriand Armada15London Knights1WBox score
8 - 2026-10-1887Quebec Rempart3Boisbriand Armada1LBox score
10 - 2026-10-2099Boisbriand Armada-Victoriaville Tigres-
11 - 2026-10-21118Milwaukee Admirals-Boisbriand Armada-
12 - 2026-10-22128Boisbriand Armada-Worcester Sharks-
13 - 2026-10-23142Boisbriand Armada-Binghampton Senators-
15 - 2026-10-25156Philadelphia Phantoms-Boisbriand Armada-
17 - 2026-10-27178Binghampton Senators-Boisbriand Armada-
19 - 2026-10-29201Boisbriand Armada-Lowell Devils-
20 - 2026-10-30214Grand Rapids Griffins-Boisbriand Armada-
21 - 2026-10-31233Drummondville Voltigeurs-Boisbriand Armada-
22 - 2026-11-01243Boisbriand Armada-Toronto Marlies-
24 - 2026-11-03262Boisbriand Armada-London Knights-
25 - 2026-11-04278Manchester Monarchs-Boisbriand Armada-
27 - 2026-11-06291Boisbriand Armada-Binghampton Senators-
28 - 2026-11-07309London Knights-Boisbriand Armada-
29 - 2026-11-08323Boisbriand Armada-London Knights-
31 - 2026-11-10339Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Boisbriand Armada-
32 - 2026-11-11357Boisbriand Armada-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
34 - 2026-11-13371Lake Erie Monsters-Boisbriand Armada-
35 - 2026-11-14390Boisbriand Armada-Hamilton Bulldogs-
36 - 2026-11-15403Boisbriand Armada-Grand Rapids Griffins-
37 - 2026-11-16414Hershey Bears-Boisbriand Armada-
39 - 2026-11-18435Boisbriand Armada-Manchester Monarchs-
40 - 2026-11-19445Victoriaville Tigres-Boisbriand Armada-
42 - 2026-11-21468Manitoba Moose-Boisbriand Armada-
44 - 2026-11-23487Boisbriand Armada-Hartford Wolf Pack-
45 - 2026-11-24497Boisbriand Armada-Lake Erie Monsters-
46 - 2026-11-25511Hershey Bears-Boisbriand Armada-
47 - 2026-11-26530Binghampton Senators-Boisbriand Armada-
50 - 2026-11-29554Chicago Wolves-Boisbriand Armada-
51 - 2026-11-30568Boisbriand Armada-Toronto Marlies-
52 - 2026-12-01582Boisbriand Armada-Hershey Bears-
54 - 2026-12-03598Hartford Wolf Pack-Boisbriand Armada-
55 - 2026-12-04617Milwaukee Admirals-Boisbriand Armada-
57 - 2026-12-06629Boisbriand Armada-Worcester Sharks-
59 - 2026-12-08652Calgary Hitman-Boisbriand Armada-
60 - 2026-12-09666Boisbriand Armada-Rimouski Oceanic-
62 - 2026-12-11680Boisbriand Armada-Texas Stars-
63 - 2026-12-12692TroisRivieres Lions-Boisbriand Armada-
65 - 2026-12-14721Peoria Riverman-Boisbriand Armada-
66 - 2026-12-15729Boisbriand Armada-Peoria Riverman-
68 - 2026-12-17749Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Boisbriand Armada-
70 - 2026-12-19767Boisbriand Armada-Buffalo Bisons-
71 - 2026-12-20778Boisbriand Armada-Calgary Hitman-
72 - 2026-12-21790Buffalo Bisons-Boisbriand Armada-
74 - 2026-12-23810Boisbriand Armada-Brampton Battalion-
75 - 2026-12-24820Texas Stars-Boisbriand Armada-
76 - 2026-12-25837Boisbriand Armada-Quebec Rempart-
77 - 2026-12-26852Philadelphia Phantoms-Boisbriand Armada-
79 - 2026-12-28875Brampton Battalion-Boisbriand Armada-
80 - 2026-12-29892Boisbriand Armada-Lowell Devils-
82 - 2026-12-31906Boisbriand Armada-Victoriaville Tigres-
83 - 2027-01-01915Rimouski Oceanic-Boisbriand Armada-
84 - 2027-01-02937Boisbriand Armada-Milwaukee Admirals-
85 - 2027-01-03950Seattle Thunderbirds-Boisbriand Armada-
88 - 2027-01-06972Laval Rockets-Boisbriand Armada-
90 - 2027-01-08988Boisbriand Armada-Seattle Thunderbirds-
91 - 2027-01-091004Sherbrooke Phoenix-Boisbriand Armada-
92 - 2027-01-101019Boisbriand Armada-Rochester Americans-
93 - 2027-01-111029Boisbriand Armada-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
94 - 2027-01-121046Toronto Marlies-Boisbriand Armada-
96 - 2027-01-141060Boisbriand Armada-TroisRivieres Lions-
98 - 2027-01-161074Boisbriand Armada-Milwaukee Admirals-
99 - 2027-01-171086Victoriaville Tigres-Boisbriand Armada-
100 - 2027-01-181107Toronto Marlies-Boisbriand Armada-
101 - 2027-01-191118Boisbriand Armada-Chicago Wolves-
103 - 2027-01-211140Rochester Americans-Boisbriand Armada-
104 - 2027-01-221156Boisbriand Armada-Manitoba Moose-
106 - 2027-01-241172Hamilton Bulldogs-Boisbriand Armada-
108 - 2027-01-261193Worcester Sharks-Boisbriand Armada-
111 - 2027-01-291222Quebec Rempart-Boisbriand Armada-
112 - 2027-01-301238Boisbriand Armada-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
113 - 2027-01-311253Grand Rapids Griffins-Boisbriand Armada-
115 - 2027-02-021273Boisbriand Armada-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
117 - 2027-02-041286Lowell Devils-Boisbriand Armada-
118 - 2027-02-051299Boisbriand Armada-Laval Rockets-
121 - 2027-02-081317Lowell Devils-Boisbriand Armada-
122 - 2027-02-091323Boisbriand Armada-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
123 - 2027-02-101325Boisbriand Armada-Philadelphia Phantoms-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance4,6622,967
Attendance PCT77.70%98.90%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 2543 - 84.77% 103,145$309,436$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
160,231$ 2,512,599$ 2,512,599$ 60,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 160,231$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,022,668$ 118 20,417$ 2,409,206$




Boisbriand Armada Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Morgan Frost390281405686852532708188114.94%263857721.995588143151881625341248.97%101.60417
2Riley Barber32818428446884300584396110016.73%224544916.61446010412040416161255.13%161.7208
3Alexander Holtz246199228427677231033191521.75%115486019.76446110590741114141435.55%141.7619
4Taylor Raddysh34122717640345633705593105721.48%237679719.9340458568000129456.98%101.19412
5Alex Barre-Boulet3501882134015120439498107917.42%151552115.77213859480001713458.78%81.4555

Boisbriand Armada Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Michael Dipietro300144108240.8794.39164958012081001255802080.57156
2Tristan Lennox75362290.8484.404027002951938848900.65223
3Olivier Rodrigue77361880.8584.9940254033523521322300.5569
4Erik Portillo63222360.8654.412871212111559865200.59122
5Hunter Jones42201450.8843.982294201521308746210.50014

Boisbriand Armada Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20208235370331339637620412113023112061733341142401002190203-1384396642103830941561427294489098910552530081053131919512137133.33%2247367.41%5836166350.27%958182352.55%779147752.74%169491016967641552784
20208235370331339637620412113023112061733341142401002190203-1384396642103830941561427294489098910552530081053131919512137133.33%2247367.41%5836166350.27%958182352.55%779147752.74%169491016967641552784
20217839290331335732235392014021111751571839191501202182165179235757393010106128119828519141013912262732987101916982178137.33%2006169.50%1900161355.80%844160752.52%785139256.39%162488515967331490741
20238236350333251848929412017001212622461641161803211256243138951881313311015419716172975920103810013029491020267419392278738.33%2959767.12%8799165248.37%867175049.54%917181350.58%169290816937691568785
20247634290342438535233381814012212011861538161502203184166188638561199602107145128102436743849833412562818205119582006432.00%2577670.43%11731148149.36%821166049.46%691145147.62%162788915347011439732
202582363002635465374914120120152125518867411618011142101862493465711117600125181154122769842976921552429782185720192187233.03%2569562.89%10808169347.73%834172548.35%758159747.46%180099215807691587800
2026642000003518173210000012102321000002381583552870010169015447654201615414113617635.29%13284.62%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
Total Regular Season4882191990172211202552230724524412284081596131711331842449711509721412351174615362552404465968269097985551170735246591958192021684957671038011652130545234.64%146947767.53%404950985550.23%53351050150.80%4751930751.05%1025055509918456493164692
Playoff
20211257000006066-6514000002133-1274300000393361060961561015281704921831591464497182216265261142.31%38878.95%513726152.49%12724252.48%13423457.26%259151261107210101
Total Playoff1257000006066-6514000002133-1274300000393361060961561015281704921831591464497182216265261142.31%38878.95%513726152.49%12724252.48%13423457.26%259151261107210101

Boisbriand Armada Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Morgan Frost111110217216255420.37%520318.47033300001051.67%12.0700
2Pavel Gogolev118122073716215514.55%920618.74123400001050.00%01.9400
3Alexis Lafreniere1291019-8522217711.69%1129124.29213613422047.37%11.3000
4Nolan Patrick1210818-61016135617.86%824420.40224431430056.80%11.4700
5Otto Koivula124610-7720113910.26%517714.78000000010027.27%01.1300

Boisbriand Armada Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Hunter Jones43010.9273.2024400131771160000
2Veini Vehvilainen52110.8954.1229100201901150100