Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Binghampton Senators
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 32 | GA: 21 | PP%: 28.00% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Yan Ferron | Morale : 54 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #102 vs Milwaukee Admirals

Game Center
Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
4
7 Milwaukee Admirals
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-0-0Home Record2-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-1
4-1-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
6.40Goals Per Game4.33
4.20Goals Against Per Game3.83
28.00%Power Play Percentage60.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
Seattle Thunderbirds
1-5-0, 2pts
4
6 Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
0-2-0Home Record3-0-0
1-3-0Home Record1-1-0
1-5-0Last 10 Games4-1-0
4.00Goals Per Game6.40
8.50Goals Against Per Game4.20
23.08%Power Play Percentage28.00%
46.15%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Milwaukee Admirals
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-20
Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record3-0-0
1-1-1Away Record1-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games4-1-0
4.33Goals Per Game6.40
3.83Goals Against Per Game6.40
60.00%Power Play Percentage28.00%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
2026-10-21
Toronto Marlies
1-4-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
3-0-0Home Record0-1-1
1-1-0Away Record1-3-0
4-1-0Last 10 Games1-4-1
6.40Goals Per Game3.83
4.20Goals Against Per Game3.83
28.00%Power Play Percentage36.36%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage42.86%
Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
2026-10-22
Milwaukee Admirals
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-0-0Home Record2-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-1-1
4-1-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
6.40Goals Per Game4.33
4.20Goals Against Per Game4.33
28.00%Power Play Percentage60.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
Team Leaders
Tanner PearsonGoals
Tanner Pearson
10
Logan ShawAssists
Logan Shaw
10
Logan ShawPoints
Logan Shaw
19
Logan ShawPlus/Minus
Logan Shaw
11
Wins
Arsenii Sergeev
2
Save Percentage
Isak Posch
0.815

Team Stats
Goals For
32
6.40 GFG
Shots For
150
30.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
28.0%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.5%
Goals Against
21
4.20 GAA
Shots Against
106
21.20 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
18.6%
Team Info

General ManagerYan Ferron
CoachMarco Sturm
DivisionSteve Yzerman
ConferenceConference 2
CaptainTanner Pearson
Assistant #1Kevin Rooney
Assistant #2Vinni Lettieri


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,446
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team26
Farm Team21
Contract Limit47 / 63
Prospects26


Team History

This Season4-1-0 (8PTS)
History285-174-30 (0.583%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)1 - 12 (0.077%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Logan Shaw0XX100.0080808171808287658060637260646568556503311,000,000$
2Tanner Pearson (C)0XX100.0078558573765773623162647541798267556403311,000,000$
3Vinni Lettieri (A)0XX100.007166826766687065806261675860606555610311850,000$
4Kevin Rooney (A)0XX100.007872936972626362505462715967686555610331875,000$
5Justin Kirkland0XXX100.008044967270557762735557797048486555610291850,000$
6Xavier Bourgault (R)0XX100.007367866467828764506164646144446652610231850,000$
7Ben Hemmerling (R)0X100.007264916364798363506162635944446555600222821,111$
8Isaac Howard (R)0XX100.005940878465569163256058642546466455600222972,500$
9Danila Klimovich0XXX100.007475726275747859505163636044446255580231850,000$
10Tyler Angle0XX100.007164885964737854505747604544445655550251775,000$
11Scott Morrow (R)0X100.006342957178677872255547742548496255630231850,000$
12Roland McKeown0X100.007471825971798750254441613945455458580301850,000$
13Nick Cicek0X100.007176605776788550254342594045455355570261775,000$
14Jack Matier0X100.007681635981545649254141613944445156540231850,000$
15Phil Kemp0X100.007879775879535645253540613844445055540271850,000$
16Aidan Fulp0X100.008279896079383746253739643744445053530261850,000$
Scratches
1Rodrigo Abols0XXHO7776847680566162816358752551516540610301875,000$
2Wyatt Bongiovanni0X100.007570856270545457715158635544445947550261850,000$
3Jonah Gadjovich0XX100.008782996582393845503844704261625345520272905,000$
4Fabian Wagner0XX100.007465955765505246584145604344445145500222830,556$
5Keean Washkurak0X100.006165535365525351644651544844445145490241850,000$
6Ludvig Jansson (R)0X100.007265875865535550254242604044445345530223855,000$
7Connor Punnett (R)0X100.007675795775383745253539603744444845510231775,000$
8Gustav Stjernberg (R)0X100.006881375581363448253942574044444845490231775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746881647360655645505165454950585257
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Arsenii Sergeev (R)0100.00425366784948505044413044444754500232866,250$
2Isak Posch (R)0100.00414050854846555149453044444756500241947,500$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0042475882494753514743304444475550
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Marco Sturm8179827665591GER47380,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Logan ShawBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW5910191160191124121437.50%312525.08123222000042169.17%13364013.0300000220
2Tanner PearsonBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW510717800882771837.04%210521.15314521000041154.55%1167013.2100000202
3Xavier BourgaultBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW5381185534227913.64%110120.24033522000011050.00%821002.1700010012
4Justin KirklandBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW5145-300910144107.14%38717.47112515000000033.33%340001.1500000000
5Ben HemmerlingBinghampton Senators (OTT)RW5145-1008651420.00%07014.19011010000000100.00%402001.4100000000
6Scott MorrowBinghampton Senators (OTT)D522410098114618.18%513727.5910122400005000%044000.5800000000
7Vinni LettieriBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW5123-30015561316.67%38216.5401101000120059.38%3224000.7300000000
8Roland McKeownBinghampton Senators (OTT)D5033275797210%513226.5100022200004000%007000.4500100000
9Rodrigo AbolsBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW4123-15511652120.00%07318.32011113000030054.55%4421000.8200010000
10Isaac HowardBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW5303-22075133523.08%27014.0100000000030025.00%821000.8600000000
11Kevin RooneyBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW5022-300538660%08817.70022015000000066.67%342000.4500000000
12Danila KlimovichBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW5022100523100%1418.2500000000000050.00%634000.9700000000
13Jack MatierBinghampton Senators (OTT)D5112417156221350.00%49619.3911211400003000%023000.4100111000
14Nick CicekBinghampton Senators (OTT)D50115204123120%610320.7300001600004000%004000.1900000000
15Aidan FulpBinghampton Senators (OTT)D4011-120130000%15513.850000000002000%002000.3600000000
16Tyler AngleBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW5000100460000%0408.0000000000000066.67%31100000000000
17Wyatt BongiovanniBinghampton Senators (OTT)C1000000000000%044.880000000000000%00000000000000
18Phil KempBinghampton Senators (OTT)D5000100460110%17114.270000000001000%00200000000000
Team Total or Average84324981284630125106150538321.33%37148917.7371320231940001434262.35%2553849021.0900231434
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Arsenii SergeevBinghampton Senators (OTT)32100.7944.7616400136341000031000
2Isak PoschBinghampton Senators (OTT)21000.8153.85780052719000014000
Team Total or Average53100.8004.462420018906000045000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aidan FulpBinghampton Senators (OTT)D262000-02-29USANo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree Agent2025-10-09NoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Arsenii SergeevBinghampton Senators (OTT)G232002-12-16RUSYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm866,250$0$0$No866,250$--------866,250$--------No--------Link
Ben HemmerlingBinghampton Senators (OTT)RW222004-04-21CANYes177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm821,111$0$0$No821,111$--------821,111$--------No--------Link
Connor PunnettBinghampton Senators (OTT)D232003-04-10ONTYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Danila KlimovichBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW232003-01-09BLRNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Fabian WagnerBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW222004-05-07SWENo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm830,556$0$0$No830,556$--------830,556$--------No--------Link
Gustav StjernbergBinghampton Senators (OTT)D232002-10-12SWEYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Isaac HowardBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW222004-03-30USAYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoNo22026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm972,500$0$0$No972,500$--------972,500$--------No--------Link
Isak PoschBinghampton Senators (OTT)G242002-01-31USAYes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm947,500$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jack MatierBinghampton Senators (OTT)D232003-04-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jonah GadjovichBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW271998-10-12CANNo211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm905,000$0$0$No905,000$--------905,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Justin KirklandBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW291996-08-02CANNo183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Keean WashkurakBinghampton Senators (OTT)C242001-08-16ONTNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Kevin RooneyBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW331993-05-21USANo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Logan ShawBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW331992-10-05CANNo213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ludvig JanssonBinghampton Senators (OTT)D222003-12-27SWEYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$855,000$-------855,000$855,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Nick CicekBinghampton Senators (OTT)D262000-05-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Phil KempBinghampton Senators (OTT)D271999-02-12USANo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Rodrigo AbolsBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW301996-01-05LVANo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Roland McKeownBinghampton Senators (OTT)D301996-01-20CANNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Scott MorrowBinghampton Senators (OTT)D232002-11-01USAYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Tanner PearsonBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW331992-08-10CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyler AngleBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW252000-09-30CANNo176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Vinni LettieriBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW311995-02-06USANo188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Wyatt BongiovanniBinghampton Senators (OTT)C261999-07-24USANo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Xavier BourgaultBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW232002-10-22CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2625.88197 Lbs6 ft21.27861,458$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonLogan ShawXavier Bourgault40122
2Kevin RooneyJustin Kirkland30122
3Isaac HowardVinni LettieriBen Hemmerling20122
4Tyler AngleDanila KlimovichLogan Shaw10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRoland McKeown40122
2Nick CicekJack Matier30122
3Phil KempAidan Fulp20122
4Scott MorrowRoland McKeown10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonLogan ShawXavier Bourgault60122
2Kevin RooneyJustin Kirkland40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRoland McKeown60122
2Nick CicekJack Matier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan ShawTanner Pearson60122
2Xavier Bourgault40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRoland McKeown60122
2Nick CicekJack Matier40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan Shaw60122Scott MorrowRoland McKeown60122
2Tanner Pearson40122Nick CicekJack Matier40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan ShawTanner Pearson60122
2Xavier Bourgault40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRoland McKeown60122
2Nick CicekJack Matier40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tanner PearsonLogan ShawXavier BourgaultScott MorrowRoland McKeown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tanner PearsonLogan ShawXavier BourgaultScott MorrowRoland McKeown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vinni Lettieri, Ben Hemmerling, Isaac HowardVinni Lettieri, Ben HemmerlingIsaac Howard
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Phil Kemp, Aidan Fulp, Nick CicekPhil KempAidan Fulp, Nick Cicek
Penalty Shots
Logan Shaw, Tanner Pearson, , Xavier Bourgault, Kevin Rooney
Goalie
#1 : Arsenii Sergeev, #2 : Isak Posch


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Milwaukee Admirals1010000047-3000000000001010000047-300.00045900717712341723522951919500.00%2150.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
2Seattle Thunderbirds220000001771022000000177100000000000041.0001727440071771674172352241196714642.86%2150.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
3Toronto Marlies210010001174110000006331000100054141.0001117280071771604172352532118396116.67%40100.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
Total531010003221113300000023101320101000911-280.80032498100717711504172352106374612525728.00%8275.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
_Since Last GM Reset531010003221113300000023101320101000911-280.80032498100717711504172352106374612525728.00%8275.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
_Vs Conference31101000151411100000063320101000911-240.6671522370071771834172352822637581119.09%6183.33%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
58W1324981150106374612500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53110003221
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33000002310
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2011000911
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
311000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
25728.00%8275.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
417235271771
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11558834310361


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-10-113Seattle Thunderbirds3Binghampton Senators11WBox score
4 - 2026-10-1429Binghampton Senators5Toronto Marlies4WXBox score
5 - 2026-10-1547Toronto Marlies3Binghampton Senators6WBox score
6 - 2026-10-1660Binghampton Senators4Milwaukee Admirals7LBox score
8 - 2026-10-1879Seattle Thunderbirds4Binghampton Senators6WBox score
10 - 2026-10-20102Milwaukee Admirals-Binghampton Senators-
11 - 2026-10-21114Binghampton Senators-Toronto Marlies-
12 - 2026-10-22123Binghampton Senators-Milwaukee Admirals-
13 - 2026-10-23142Boisbriand Armada-Binghampton Senators-
15 - 2026-10-25163Texas Stars-Binghampton Senators-
17 - 2026-10-27178Binghampton Senators-Boisbriand Armada-
18 - 2026-10-28194Brampton Battalion-Binghampton Senators-
20 - 2026-10-30211Binghampton Senators-Peoria Riverman-
21 - 2026-10-31222Binghampton Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins-
22 - 2026-11-01237Victoriaville Tigres-Binghampton Senators-
24 - 2026-11-03260Worcester Sharks-Binghampton Senators-
25 - 2026-11-04272Binghampton Senators-Toronto Marlies-
27 - 2026-11-06291Boisbriand Armada-Binghampton Senators-
28 - 2026-11-07307Binghampton Senators-Lake Erie Monsters-
30 - 2026-11-09327Toronto Marlies-Binghampton Senators-
31 - 2026-11-10338Binghampton Senators-Manchester Monarchs-
32 - 2026-11-11356Lake Erie Monsters-Binghampton Senators-
34 - 2026-11-13373Binghampton Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins-
35 - 2026-11-14387Manchester Monarchs-Binghampton Senators-
37 - 2026-11-16407Binghampton Senators-Worcester Sharks-
38 - 2026-11-17419Binghampton Senators-Hamilton Bulldogs-
39 - 2026-11-18432Buffalo Bisons-Binghampton Senators-
41 - 2026-11-20452Binghampton Senators-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
42 - 2026-11-21463Calgary Hitman-Binghampton Senators-
43 - 2026-11-22483Binghampton Senators-London Knights-
44 - 2026-11-23495Toronto Marlies-Binghampton Senators-
46 - 2026-11-25517Peoria Riverman-Binghampton Senators-
47 - 2026-11-26530Binghampton Senators-Boisbriand Armada-
49 - 2026-11-28548Quebec Rempart-Binghampton Senators-
51 - 2026-11-30564Binghampton Senators-Victoriaville Tigres-
52 - 2026-12-01580Grand Rapids Griffins-Binghampton Senators-
54 - 2026-12-03604Binghampton Senators-Chicago Wolves-
55 - 2026-12-04613Worcester Sharks-Binghampton Senators-
57 - 2026-12-06628Binghampton Senators-Milwaukee Admirals-
58 - 2026-12-07646Hamilton Bulldogs-Binghampton Senators-
61 - 2026-12-10676Rochester Americans-Binghampton Senators-
63 - 2026-12-12694Binghampton Senators-Laval Rockets-
64 - 2026-12-13705Binghampton Senators-Rochester Americans-
65 - 2026-12-14713Rimouski Oceanic-Binghampton Senators-
67 - 2026-12-16735Binghampton Senators-Buffalo Bisons-
68 - 2026-12-17743Drummondville Voltigeurs-Binghampton Senators-
69 - 2026-12-18765Brampton Battalion-Binghampton Senators-
71 - 2026-12-20786Binghampton Senators-Peoria Riverman-
73 - 2026-12-22801London Knights-Binghampton Senators-
74 - 2026-12-23816Binghampton Senators-Quebec Rempart-
76 - 2026-12-25832Binghampton Senators-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
77 - 2026-12-26845Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Binghampton Senators-
78 - 2026-12-27863Binghampton Senators-Philadelphia Phantoms-
79 - 2026-12-28872Laval Rockets-Binghampton Senators-
80 - 2026-12-29894Hartford Wolf Pack-Binghampton Senators-
82 - 2026-12-31910Binghampton Senators-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
84 - 2027-01-02931Sherbrooke Phoenix-Binghampton Senators-
85 - 2027-01-03942Binghampton Senators-Manitoba Moose-
87 - 2027-01-05960Binghampton Senators-Seattle Thunderbirds-
88 - 2027-01-06969Victoriaville Tigres-Binghampton Senators-
90 - 2027-01-08989Binghampton Senators-Chicago Wolves-
91 - 2027-01-091002Seattle Thunderbirds-Binghampton Senators-
92 - 2027-01-101022Binghampton Senators-Lowell Devils-
93 - 2027-01-111032Milwaukee Admirals-Binghampton Senators-
96 - 2027-01-141057Binghampton Senators-Lowell Devils-
97 - 2027-01-151065Sherbrooke Phoenix-Binghampton Senators-
99 - 2027-01-171090TroisRivieres Lions-Binghampton Senators-
101 - 2027-01-191109Binghampton Senators-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
102 - 2027-01-201122Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Binghampton Senators-
103 - 2027-01-211137Binghampton Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
104 - 2027-01-221154Binghampton Senators-TroisRivieres Lions-
105 - 2027-01-231161Chicago Wolves-Binghampton Senators-
108 - 2027-01-261186Binghampton Senators-Texas Stars-
109 - 2027-01-271196Manitoba Moose-Binghampton Senators-
110 - 2027-01-281216Binghampton Senators-Hershey Bears-
111 - 2027-01-291225Philadelphia Phantoms-Binghampton Senators-
112 - 2027-01-301242Binghampton Senators-Rimouski Oceanic-
113 - 2027-01-311254Binghampton Senators-Brampton Battalion-
115 - 2027-02-021264Lowell Devils-Binghampton Senators-
116 - 2027-02-031283Hershey Bears-Binghampton Senators-
119 - 2027-02-061306Binghampton Senators-Calgary Hitman-
120 - 2027-02-071316Binghampton Senators-Brampton Battalion-
123 - 2027-02-101326Lowell Devils-Binghampton Senators-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
124 - 2027-02-111335Binghampton Senators-Calgary Hitman-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance4,5122,825
Attendance PCT75.20%94.17%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 2446 - 81.52% 99,480$298,439$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
154,232$ 2,239,792$ 2,239,792$ 80,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 154,232$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,879,707$ 118 18,411$ 2,172,498$




Binghampton Senators Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Vinni Lettieri48540158898910510889941187230417.40%3471138123.4798161259215741147401255.26%161.74125
2Anthony Greco40624124748816282507493144716.66%258738318.1949701191310222240548.63%121.3244
3Jonah Gadjovich6402382274651051609961517151515.71%209791412.371825435512310351140.60%71.18310
4Kevin Porter32023622846444536556504108421.77%244636419.89567212813200024241655.86%121.46012
5Justin Kirkland625203253456-1835963799116917.37%267949015.18284775852131619447.81%70.9617

Binghampton Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jon Gillies371166148200.8794.5020125320150812490702239120.79468
2Jonas Johansson126723460.8834.2068792048141072295650.76913
3Dennis Hildeby94632040.8793.85514821330271915198100
4Collin Delia65352410.8694.7734852127721211286320.82623
5Jaxon Castor3425510.8733.891914211249744331000

Binghampton Senators Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202082313903432367393-26411819021101971851241132001322170208-3880367580947307914913382669762980911343063992169418041917740.31%2478864.37%4839150655.71%1009186953.99%811149354.32%162082117237791609811
202082313903432367393-26411819021101971851241132001322170208-3880367580947307914913382669762980911343063992169418041917740.31%2478864.37%4839150655.71%1009186953.99%811149354.32%162082117237791609811
202178323403432373370339171900120197201-43915150331217616978237361098330841591248299095910679463230591010126417572126731.60%2427569.01%8906170953.01%852168150.68%782147952.87%166192416107181449725
2023824721072415803782024123100422030019810241241103021280180100119580922150201165256148152776781996982432824935326118572129042.45%2436872.02%15811149954.10%912170353.55%1055179958.64%166785816507721643851
2024764724013014313301013822140110022116853382510002012101624810043169011214112215914932497741853896152612828253317662306930.00%2536375.10%11743144151.56%846167350.57%739148449.80%156885115647101438720
20258259160430047729018741318020002651501154128802300212140721294777831260011141871724272579595097282430830193521372628933.97%2457270.61%8856170250.29%804169547.43%742150749.24%178597715747601569798
2026531010003221113300000023101320101000911-2832498100717711504172352106374612525728.00%8275.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
Total Regular Season4872501740222013826272175452244132890116601400109730324311885011147812271078149598262742146841133650107686647164764841589856531681715756241242711250132347635.98%148545669.29%505062947053.45%54561053851.77%5008935853.52%1003853129930456594224779
Playoff
2021514000002231-920200000811-3312000001420-6222386000661001955573616203665012620735.00%15473.33%05912746.46%5711649.14%488854.55%10760103479346
2023404000001827-920200000915-620200000912-3018314900567014836486401796295805120.00%15753.33%0358143.21%5610652.83%469448.94%784187357437
2024404000001117-62020000046-220200000711-4011172800335012837454601374797988225.00%11463.64%0417653.95%377847.44%396560.00%814483377435
Total Playoff13112000005175-24606000002132-11716000003043-13251861370014152204711281661716519175242304331030.30%411563.41%013528447.54%15030050.00%13324753.85%266146275119242119

Binghampton Senators Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Tye Kartye8881611417144617.39%718222.79033200010046.15%01.7600
2Jonah Gadjovich1378151582584216.67%520515.82123100000033.33%01.4600
3Philipp Kurashev55914-50832619.23%310220.56246300000047.24%02.7200
4Leo Komarov53912-54392114.29%311122.33235200000038.46%02.1500
5Vinni Lettieri71910-30513137.69%912417.73011100000050.47%01.6100

Binghampton Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jonas Johansson111810.8734.8053720433391940000
2Jon Gillies30100.8147.57103001370400000
3Collin Delia30200.8278.091410019110560000