Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Coaches


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Pro Coaches

Coaches Name Team Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Adam FooteCapitals7776767779701CAN5422026-09-11900,000$
Andre TourignyOilers8086878379731CAN5222025-06-17770,000$
Andrew BrunetteNordiques8679817979731CAN5222026-09-11660,000$
Bruce CassidySabres8287879196871CAN6012024-07-061,386,000$
Craig BerubePanthers8983838494861CAN6012024-07-30968,000$
Dave HakstolPenguins7080807685671CAN5712024-09-17750,000$
Dean EvasonWild7877808095841CAN6112025-07-21726,000$
Glen GulutzanGolden Seals7784857975681CAN5432026-09-18600,000$
Jared BednarKraken7991958784821CAN5422025-07-21964,975$
Jeff BlashillRed Wings7577798371661USA5222025-07-07880,000$
Jim HillerBlues8088818284761CAN5612026-09-18600,000$
Jim MontgomeryCanadiens8886838888831CAN5622025-07-21910,000$
Joel QuennevilleJets8175847795821CAN6522026-09-11600,000$
John HynesPredators8589889078721USA5112024-07-09726,000$
John TortorellaBlue Jackets8982859299931USA6722026-09-181,225,000$
Jon CooperRangers8492949293921CAN5812024-07-301,270,000$
Lane LambertCanucks7577777890761CAN6122026-09-11600,000$
Lindy RuffFlyers8384909099931CAN6612024-09-17825,000$
Martin St. LouisStars8684878178731CAN5132026-09-111,650,000$
Mike SullivanFlames8680828290811USA5812025-06-17966,306$
Patrick RoyMaple Leafs8082788492841CAN6012024-09-17825,000$
Paul MauriceBlackhawks9288878399971CAN5932026-09-111,331,000$
Peter DeBoerSenateurs8086858491841CAN5732026-09-181,600,000$
Peter LavioletteSharks8378797596811CAN5812025-07-21770,000$
Rick TocchetAvalanche9387848896871CAN6212024-07-30675,000$
Rod Brind'AmourWhalers8490928686921CAN5532026-09-112,400,000$
Scott ArnielBruins8788838696871CAN6312026-09-11660,000$
Sheldon KeefeGolden Knights8386829178701CAN4512024-07-30869,000$
Spencer CarberyIslanders8286888478621CAN4412025-06-17600,000$
Sylvain LefebvreMaroons7970726864601CAN5812026-09-21600,000$
Todd McLellanKings8083828891851CAN5812025-06-17715,000$
Travis GreenLightning8986898684791CAN5512026-09-21600,000$

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Farm Coaches

Coaches Name Team Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Aaron SchneeklothLondon Knights6973687657521CAN4712026-09-2160,000$
Alain NasreddineQuebec Rempart7182807260551CAN5012026-09-2160,000$
Alex TanguayTexas Stars6670707658531CAN4612026-09-2160,000$
Anders SorensenLowell Devils7068697374581SWE5122025-07-2166,000$
Claude JulienToronto Marlies7876697370691CAN6622026-09-1875,000$
Dan BylsmaBridgeport Sound Tigers7674768382721USA5512025-06-1760,000$
Dan MusePeoria Riverman7476807860551USA4332026-09-1860,000$
David QuinnManchester Monarchs7472707187611USA5922025-06-1774,250$
Derek LalondeRochester Americans8071778281621USA5312025-07-2166,000$
Dominique DucharmeBoisbriand Armada7476778060551CAN5322026-09-1160,000$
Don GranatoHamilton Bulldogs7169717083671USA5812026-09-1890,840$
Drew BannisterLake Erie Monsters7776737878671CAN5212024-09-1760,000$
Joel BouchardSeattle Thunderbirds7174706959541CAN5212026-09-2160,000$
John StevensManitoba Moose7478788264591CAN5912026-09-1166,000$
Karl TaylorGrand Rapids Griffins7369686962561CAN5532026-09-2160,000$
Kirk MullerDrummondville Voltigeurs7072716865601CAN6012026-09-2160,000$
Luke RichardsonTroisRivieres Lions7471747687671CAN5732026-09-1860,000$
Manny MalhotraBrampton Battalion7368667057531CAN4532026-09-1166,000$
Marc SavardHartford Wolf Pack7568747258541CAN4812026-09-2160,000$
Marco SturmBinghampton Senators8179827665591GER4732026-09-1880,000$
Mario DuhamelChicoutimi Sagueneens6976767060551CAN5012026-09-2160,000$
Michael PecaMilwaukee Admirals7171707560561CAN5222026-09-1160,000$
Mitch LoveWorcester Sharks7174766956511CAN4212025-07-2177,000$
Pascal VincentSherbrooke Phoenix7675747278571CAN5412025-07-2166,000$
Ray BennettBuffalo Bisons7276797168631CAN6312024-07-0666,000$
Ryan CraigHershey Bears7169707356511CAN4432026-09-2160,000$
Ryan HuskaRimouski Oceanic8684788378691CAN5012026-09-1865,000$
Ryan WarsofskyLaval Rockets8274807960551USA3832026-09-1860,000$
Seth AppertPhiladelphia Phantoms6972797260551USA5132026-09-2160,000$
Stephane RobidasChicago Wolves7874776959541CAN4912025-07-2166,000$
Steve OttCalgary Hitman8076708057521CAN4312026-09-1160,000$
Trevor LetowskiVictoriaville Tigres7672776859541CAN4912026-09-2160,000$

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Available Coaches

Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Contrat Signature Date Salary
Andrew Campbell6360636553501CAN3800$
Andrew Lord6171706554511CAN4100$
Andy Chiodo6060606056511CAN4302025-09-1060,000$
Ben Sexton7471736855501CAN3502025-09-1060,000$
Ben Vanderklok6060606054511CAN4400$
Benoit Desrosiers6873677455501CAN3702025-09-1060,000$
Blaine Forsythe6973776959541CAN4902025-09-10600,000$
Bob Boughner7476687962571CAN5502025-09-1060,000$
Bob Essensa6060606065581CAN6102025-09-10600,000$
Brad Larsen7271687075561CAN4802024-09-1760,000$
Brad Shaw7475688066621CAN613600,000$
Brett McLean7164657158521CAN4700$
Brett Sutter6661636553501CAN3800$
Brian Wiseman7365696861561CAN540700,000$
Cail MacLean6969656859541CAN49160,000$
Cam Abbott6566666554511CAN4200$
Chris Kelly7671736557521CAN4502025-09-10600,000$
Chris Taylor6364636959541CAN5400$
Colin Chaulk7265706859531CAN4912025-09-10600,000$
Colin Zulianello6060606056521CAN4700$
Corey Schwab6060606060551CAN5500$
Curtis Sanford6060606057521CAN4602025-09-1060,000$
D.J. Smith7580797668631CAN480660,000$
Dan Hinote6671736357521USA4900$
Dan Lambert7573687462571CAN5612026-09-11660,000$
Dan Watson6773716957521CAN4702025-09-1060,000$
Daniel Alfredsson7775797260561SWE5300$
Darby Hendrickson6968696861561USA5302024-07-3060,000$
Dave Lowry7673697466611CAN61070,000$
Dave Rogalski6060606055511USA4500$
David Bell6963656962571CAN5902025-09-1060,000$
David Pelletier6475746358531CAN5100$
Davis Payne7473717462571CAN55066,000$
Dean Chynoweth7876727763591CAN57062,500$
Derek King6867666964591CAN590500,000$
Derek Laxdal7172716864591CAN6000$
Derek MacKenzie7166666757521CAN4500$
Derek Plante6566677162571USA5502025-09-1060,000$
Derik Johnson7176687355501USA3600$
Doug Houda7667697064591CAN590500,000$
Frantz Jean6060606060551CAN5500$
Frederic Chabot6060606062571CAN5800$
Geordie Kinnear7273727061551CAN5200$
Grant Potulny6862656657521USA4600$
Greg Cronin7471677295701USA6202024-09-1760,000$
Jack Capuano7676787964621USA591750,000$
Jamie Kompon8271756964591CAN591500,000$
Jared Boll6768686756511USA4000$
Jared Nightingale7162606554511USA4300$
Jason King7273747556511CAN4400$
Jason LaBarbera6060606055511CAN4600$
Jay Leach7571766658531USA461540,000$
Jay Varady7372687059541USA483500,000$
Jay Woodcroft7467776775591CAN4902024-09-1760,000$
Jeff Daniels7175827663601CAN5731,800,000$
Jeff Halpern7177786959541USA491500,000$
Jeff Malcolm6060606054501CAN3700$
Jeff Reese6060606065581CAN6000$
Jeff Ulmer7265666559581CAN4900$
Jeremy Colliton7074697663561CAN41060,000$
Jessica Campbell6771687355511CAN3400$
Jimmy Waite6060606061561CAN5700$
Joe Sacco8276727286631USA57060,000$
Joel Ward7375748057521CAN4500$
John Gruden6870706962561USA5531,200,000$
John MacLean6966707466611CAN6100$
John Madden6569686561601CAN5300$
John McCarthy7266716857501USA3900$
John Snowden6562646554511USA4400$
Jordan Sigalet6060606055511CAN4500$
Jussi Parkkila6060606059531FIN4900$
Justin Peters6060606053501CAN3900$
Kevin Dean7467677663581USA57060,000$
Kim Dillabaugh6060606057521CAN4800$
Kirk MacDonald6871706554511CAN4200$
Kris Knoblauch7780868379601CAN4712024-09-17800,000$
Marco Marciano6060606054511CAN4400$
Mark Letestu6671706554511CAN4100$
Mark Morrison6465626667601CAN630500,000$
Mark Stuart6876687256511USA4200$
Marko Torenius6060606057521FIN4900$
Marty Johnston7473707458531CAN4700$
Marty Wilford7274797459541CAN480500,000$
Matt Ellis6771767156511CAN4400$
Matt Greene6668636754511USA4300$
Matt McIlvane6365666756511USA4000$
Michael Leighton6060606055511CAN4500$
Michael Leone6668676955501USA3800$
Mike Bales6263636461561CAN5400$
Mike Buckley6060606057521USA4900$
Mike Haviland7172747563591CAN5800$
Mike Van Ryn7468717157521CAN4700$
Mike Vellucci6968707564591USA593600,000$
Mike Weber7473677355501USA3800$
Mike Yeo7874777361561CAN52060,000$
Misha Donskov5969706659521CAN4900$
Neil Graham6977777056511CAN40070,000$
Newell Brown7477687469641CAN6401,500,000$
Nick Bonino6365716953501USA3800$
Niklas Backstrom6060606058531FIN4800$
Nolan Baumgartner7673746959541CAN5000$
Nolan Pratt6678767460551CAN50070,000$
Patrick Dwyer7375767756511USA4300$
Paul Coffey6870797568641CAN6500$
Paul McFarland6365637154511CAN4000$
Paul Schonfelder6060606055511CAN4500$
Peter Aubry6060606057521CAN4900$
Peter Budaj6060606055511CZE4300$
Rich Clune6363716553501CAN3900$
Rick Bowness7376758096861CAN7100$
Rob Zettler7080797064611CAN5800$
Robbie Tallas6060606061551CAN5300$
Rocky Thompson6667686959541CAN4800$
Ryan McGill7468786763581CAN573800,000$
Ryan Mougenel6874757260541CAN5000$
Ryan Parent6567636655501CAN3900$
Scott Allen6365656565601USA6000$
Scott Ford6769717357521CAN4600$
Scott Murray6468696357521CAN4800$
Scott Young6863636862571USA5800$
Sean Burke6060606062571CAN5900$
Sergei Brylin6874697460551RUS5200$
Spiros Anastas6365656554511CAN4100$
Stephane Waite6060606063581CAN6000$
Steve McCarthy6970717357521CAN4500$
Steve Potvin6667696860541CAN5100$
Steve Spott7475786863581CAN57060,000$
Thomas Speer6060606053501USA3900$
Tim Army7567766767621USA623100,000$
Tim Gleason7274777556521USA43070,000$
Toby Petersen6063656556521USA4700$
Todd Nelson6970797563571CAN5702024-07-3066,000$
Todd Reirden7573707067591USA5412024-07-30650,000$
Todd Richards7166646864561USA59160,000$
Trent Cull7169656759541CAN5200$
Trent Vogelhuber7065696857501USA3700$
Trent Yawney6873697865601CAN60060,000$
Tuomo Ruutu7667726756511FIN4300$
Ty Hennes7368666758531USA4600$
Wade Flaherty6264646464591CAN5800$
Yogi Svejkovsky7672707059541CZE4900$

Life Time Coaches Record

Coaches NameGPWLOTL
Mike Sullivan2111207615
Jared Bednar1971423916
Todd McLellan1971156220
Sheldon Keefe1971107017
Lindy Ruff1941166513
Jon Cooper1941146020
Rick Tocchet1921007319
Peter DeBoer1851076810
Dave Hakstol182907319
Don Granato1751005619
Dean Evason174926418
Peter Laviolette174916419
Bruce Cassidy174887115
John Hynes172906220
Paul Maurice172856621
Jim Montgomery171896319
Jeff Blashill171847116
Kris Knoblauch169985219
Ryan Huska169727918
Andrew Brunette168827016
Craig Berube168827313
Patrick Roy167499622
Andre Tourigny166826420
Luke Richardson162698112
Alex Tanguay162569412
Spencer Carbery9949419
Adam Foote99484110
John Tortorella96473217
Chris Kelly88453013
Scott Arniel87432915
Lane Lambert86393512
Rod Brind'Amour8635429
Martin St. Louis8619598
Bob Essensa82353611
Blaine Forsythe82214912
D.J. Smith80293813
Dan Bylsma80283814
Glen Gulutzan6240
Joel Quenneville6240
Sylvain Lefebvre6231
Jim Hiller6141
Travis Green5410