Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Laval Rockets
GP: 6 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 48 | GA: 30 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 88.89%
DG: Laurent Lemieux | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #106 vs Peoria Riverman

Centre de jeu
Laval Rockets
5-1-0, 10pts
2
9 Victoriaville Tigres
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
5-1-0Derniers 10 matchs3-2-0
8.00Buts par match 6.00
5.00Buts contre par match 5.80
50.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique43.75%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Hartford Wolf Pack
0-5-0, 0pts
5
7 Laval Rockets
5-1-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L5SéquenceW1
0-3-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
0-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
0-5-0Derniers 10 matchs5-1-0
3.40Buts par match 8.00
7.00Buts contre par match 5.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique50.00%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.89%
Peoria Riverman
5-1-0, 10pts
2026-10-20
Laval Rockets
5-1-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur2-1-0
5-1-010 derniers matchs5-1-0
6.83Buts par match 8.00
3.17Buts contre par match 8.00
52.17%Pourcentage en avantage numérique50.00%
54.55%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.89%
Laval Rockets
5-1-0, 10pts
2026-10-21
Peoria Riverman
5-1-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW3
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
5-1-010 derniers matchs5-1-0
8.00Buts par match 6.83
5.00Buts contre par match 6.83
50.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique52.17%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Laval Rockets
5-1-0, 10pts
2026-10-22
Texas Stars
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceSOW1
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
5-1-010 derniers matchs4-1-0
8.00Buts par match 5.60
5.00Buts contre par match 5.60
50.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.71%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique64.71%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Max Shabanov
9
Passes
Max Shabanov
11
Points
Max Shabanov
20
Plus/Moins
Aatu Raty
9
Victoires
Simon Zajicek
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Joel Blomqvist
0.861

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
48
8.00 GFG
Tirs pour
253
42.17 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
50.0%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
31.6%
Buts contre
30
5.00 GAA
Tirs contre
141
23.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
88.9%%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
29.4%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralLaurent Lemieux
EntraîneurRyan Warsofsky
DivisionMario Lemieux
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1Derrick Pouliot
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance1,665
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro26
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat46 / 63
Espoirs31


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle5-1-0 (10PTS)
Historique295-155-48 (0.592%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 4
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)9 - 18 (0.333%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Patrick Brown26XX100.007878786978828765806260705760626656640341950,000$
2Danton Heinen0XXX100.0077448972705975633761646925757867496303011,000,000$
3Aatu Raty0XX100.009046897175628363966257742557576655630231775,000$
4Walker Duehr0X100.008278906978768062505563716056566655620281775,000$
5Ryan Reaves0XX100.009799797285506762255057692585916356620391875,000$
6Max Shabanov (R)0XXX100.006741987259656274257560662548486755620251975,000$
7David Tomasek0XX100.0071438676785755765259666825464666556203011,200,000$
8Joakim Kemell (R)0X100.008144997066567966306157752545456550610221866,666$
9Ville Koivunen (R)0XXX100.0057409176676388682561576525484863556002344,000,000$
10Jack Devine (R)0XX100.006663746063798462505961605844446255580223950,000$
11Shane Lachance (R)0XX100.008075906375737857505356655344446155580222925,000$
12Brett Berard0X100.007843867362577159255055672548486155570231850,000$
13Hunter Brzustewicz (R)0X100.006942957170698569255148712547476155630212950,000$
14Derrick Pouliot (A)0X100.007775816575656955255240683864655662610321775,000$
15Cole McWard (R)0X100.007873886173758152254842634044445658590252875,000$
16Ty Nelson0X100.007772876372747957254851644844446058590222836,667$
17Noah Chadwick (R)0X100.008078836178535550254341643944445346560213800,000$
18Corey Schueneman0X100.007973926373403756255443654147475644550302875,000$
Rayé
1Maros Jedlicka (R)0XX100.0077767860765962516447506248444455445402300$
2Jake Wise0X100.0075689159684848506349456143444454445102600$
3Austin Brimmer (R)0X100.007983685983373547504444624244445144500241775,000$
4Calle Rosen0X88.657872926572413758255643674155565642570322875,000$
5Cole Clayton0X100.007675785875525446253640613844445044530261850,000$
6Joe Arntsen (R)0X100.0073796056795154442532405938444448445202300$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.50776585667360675939535266385151605258
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Simon Zajicek (R)0100.00504050736354625956513044445456550251872,500$
2Joel Blomqvist0100.00484050746054595656513044445349540242850,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0049405074625461585651304444545355
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ryan Warsofsky8274807960551USA38360,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Max ShabanovLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW/RW691120200593261728.13%310617.82246680000020100.00%2102013.7400000022
2Aatu RatyLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW6710179201613245929.17%410818.1403305000070068.03%14732003.1200000121
3Ville KoivunenLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW/RW67613900152351030.43%08514.2810115000001080.00%551003.0300000001
4David TomasekLaval Rockets (MTL)C/RW67512600791971136.84%18714.6300003000031151.11%4533012.7300000110
5Joakim KemellLaval Rockets (MTL)RW65611315158112252022.73%710116.9240468000080071.43%763002.1700021200
6Walker DuehrLaval Rockets (MTL)RW6369010101142361113.04%110617.7500001000050050.00%284001.6900110000
7Brett BerardLaval Rockets (MTL)LW6156100135116129.09%36911.650000000001100%081001.7200000001
8Jack DevineLaval Rockets (MTL)LW/RW61454006812228.33%06711.300000200000000%001001.4800000000
9Derrick PouliotLaval Rockets (MTL)D604411715767440%412520.910000400008000%006000.6400201000
10Cole McWardLaval Rockets (MTL)D613427557106410.00%713222.030000400007000%003000.6100100000
11Ty NelsonLaval Rockets (MTL)D6044075111015940%1112921.5102201000017000%002000.6200100000
12Patrick BrownLaval Rockets (MTL)C/RW3033-1753119160%25317.7100002000020051.72%5811001.1300100000
13Shane LachanceLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW63031006460750.00%06811.3600000000000014.29%762000.8800000000
14Ryan ReavesLaval Rockets (MTL)LW/RW3112-129156262216.67%04113.7200000000000033.33%311000.9700210000
15Hunter BrzustewiczLaval Rockets (MTL)D602220081813590%513322.2000011100007000%033000.3000000000
16Noah ChadwickLaval Rockets (MTL)D1011300120000%21616.630000000000000%000001.2000000000
17Calle RosenLaval Rockets (MTL)D3000200432100%04013.490000100001000%01200000000000
18Danton HeinenLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW/RW1000220323100%01717.380000200000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne8945711164596701211292377112818.99%50149116.76791614730001625160.51%2765537021.5600842455
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Simon ZajicekLaval Rockets (MTL)54100.7844.78276002210258200051000
2Joel BlomqvistLaval Rockets (MTL)11000.8615.00600053622000010000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne65100.8044.8233600271388020061000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aatu RatyLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW232002-11-14FINNo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Austin BrimmerLaval Rockets (MTL)RW242001-08-10USAYes223 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Brett BerardLaval Rockets (MTL)LW232002-09-09USANo175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree Agent2025-03-19NoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Calle Rosen (sur la masse salariale)Laval Rockets (MTL)D321994-02-01SWENo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-02-28NoNo22026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Cole ClaytonLaval Rockets (MTL)D262000-02-29ABNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Cole McWardLaval Rockets (MTL)D252001-06-09USAYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien
Corey SchuenemanLaval Rockets (MTL)D301995-09-02USANo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Danton HeinenLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW/RW301995-07-05CANNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2025-01-02NoNo12026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
David TomasekLaval Rockets (MTL)C/RW301996-02-10CZENo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Derrick PouliotLaval Rockets (MTL)D321994-01-16CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Hunter BrzustewiczLaval Rockets (MTL)D212004-11-29USAYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-20NoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien
Jack DevineLaval Rockets (MTL)LW/RW222003-10-01USAYes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Jake WiseLaval Rockets (MTL)C262000-02-28USANo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo02025-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Joakim KemellLaval Rockets (MTL)RW222004-04-27FINYes182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2025-07-07NoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm866,666$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Joe ArntsenLaval Rockets (MTL)D232003-05-22ABYes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Joel BlomqvistLaval Rockets (MTL)G242002-01-10FINNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------Lien
Maros JedlickaLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW232002-10-23SVKYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo02025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Max ShabanovLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW/RW252000-10-07RUSYes167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Noah ChadwickLaval Rockets (MTL)D212005-05-10ONTYes208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Patrick BrownLaval Rockets (MTL)C/RW341992-05-29USANo218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan ReavesLaval Rockets (MTL)LW/RW391987-01-20CANNo225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29TrueFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Shane LachanceLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW222003-08-30USAYes195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien
Simon ZajicekLaval Rockets (MTL)G252001-06-25CZEYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm872,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ty NelsonLaval Rockets (MTL)D222004-03-30CANNo208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$0$0$No836,667$--------836,667$--------No--------Lien
Ville KoivunenLaval Rockets (MTL)C/LW/RW232003-06-13FINYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo42026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$------4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$------NoNoNo------Lien
Walker DuehrLaval Rockets (MTL)RW281997-11-23USANo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-07NoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2625.96197 Lbs6 ft11.42902,917$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Max ShabanovAatu RatyDanton Heinen35023
2Ville KoivunenPatrick BrownJoakim Kemell35023
3Ryan ReavesDavid TomasekWalker Duehr25023
4Brett BerardShane LachanceJack Devine5032
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Hunter BrzustewiczDerrick Pouliot34032
2Cole McWardTy Nelson34032
3Corey SchuenemanNoah Chadwick29032
4Hunter BrzustewiczDerrick Pouliot3032
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Danton HeinenAatu RatyMax Shabanov60014
2Ville KoivunenPatrick BrownJoakim Kemell40014
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Hunter BrzustewiczTy Nelson60023
2Derrick PouliotCole McWard40023
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aatu RatyJoakim Kemell55032
2Patrick BrownWalker Duehr45032
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Hunter BrzustewiczDerrick Pouliot50041
2Ty NelsonCole McWard50041
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aatu Raty50041Hunter BrzustewiczDerrick Pouliot50050
2Joakim Kemell50041Ty NelsonCole McWard50050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Patrick BrownMax Shabanov50023
2Aatu RatyDanton Heinen50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Hunter BrzustewiczDerrick Pouliot60023
2Cole McWardTy Nelson40032
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Ville KoivunenAatu RatyMax ShabanovHunter BrzustewiczDerrick Pouliot
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Patrick BrownAatu RatyJoakim KemellHunter BrzustewiczDerrick Pouliot
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ryan Reaves, David Tomasek, Brett BerardWalker Duehr, Jack DevineDavid Tomasek
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Cole McWard, Derrick Pouliot, Hunter BrzustewiczCole McWardTy Nelson, Corey Schueneman
Tirs de pénalité
Patrick Brown, Walker Duehr, Jack Devine, Shane Lachance, Max Shabanov
Gardien
#1 : Joel Blomqvist, #2 : Simon Zajicek


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Hartford Wolf Pack33000000211382200000014951100000074361.0002133540015181501237781950813730568337.50%50100.00%0639864.29%479151.65%6612154.55%139831055411457
2London Knights110000001441011000000144100000000000021.00014223600151815052778195012732183133.33%10100.00%0639864.29%479151.65%6612154.55%139831055411457
3Seattle Thunderbirds1100000011470000000000011000000114721.00011162700151815045778195018422733100.00%10100.00%0639864.29%479151.65%6612154.55%139831055411457
4Victoriaville Tigres1010000029-7000000000001010000029-700.00024600151815033778195030103420000%2150.00%0639864.29%479151.65%6612154.55%139831055411457
Total65100000483018330000002813153210000020173100.83348751230015181502537781950141589812114750.00%9188.89%0639864.29%479151.65%6612154.55%139831055411457
_Since Last GM Reset65100000483018330000002813153210000020173100.83348751230015181502537781950141589812114750.00%9188.89%0639864.29%479151.65%6612154.55%139831055411457
_Vs Conference44000000321715220000001495220000001881081.00032498100151815016877819509941328311654.55%60100.00%0639864.29%479151.65%6612154.55%139831055411457

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
610W14875123253141589812100
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
65100004830
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33000002813
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100002017
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
510000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
14750.00%9188.89%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
77819501518150
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
639864.29%479151.65%6612154.55%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
139831055411457


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-1110Laval Rockets7Hartford Wolf Pack4WSommaire du match
2 - 2026-10-1221Laval Rockets11Seattle Thunderbirds4WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1431Hartford Wolf Pack4Laval Rockets7WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1551London Knights4Laval Rockets14WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1766Laval Rockets2Victoriaville Tigres9LSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1882Hartford Wolf Pack5Laval Rockets7WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-20106Peoria Riverman-Laval Rockets-
11 - 2026-10-21119Laval Rockets-Peoria Riverman-
12 - 2026-10-22129Laval Rockets-Texas Stars-
14 - 2026-10-24145Seattle Thunderbirds-Laval Rockets-
15 - 2026-10-25165Hamilton Bulldogs-Laval Rockets-
18 - 2026-10-28191Laval Rockets-Hamilton Bulldogs-
19 - 2026-10-29205Buffalo Bisons-Laval Rockets-
20 - 2026-10-30218Laval Rockets-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
21 - 2026-10-31231Laval Rockets-Hartford Wolf Pack-
23 - 2026-11-02248Hershey Bears-Laval Rockets-
25 - 2026-11-04267Quebec Rempart-Laval Rockets-
26 - 2026-11-05284Laval Rockets-Rochester Americans-
27 - 2026-11-06297Lowell Devils-Laval Rockets-
28 - 2026-11-07312Laval Rockets-Quebec Rempart-
30 - 2026-11-09331Worcester Sharks-Laval Rockets-
31 - 2026-11-10346Laval Rockets-Toronto Marlies-
33 - 2026-11-12361Laval Rockets-TroisRivieres Lions-
34 - 2026-11-13375Chicago Wolves-Laval Rockets-
36 - 2026-11-15395Brampton Battalion-Laval Rockets-
38 - 2026-11-17416Laval Rockets-Chicago Wolves-
39 - 2026-11-18425Rimouski Oceanic-Laval Rockets-
40 - 2026-11-19441Laval Rockets-Philadelphia Phantoms-
41 - 2026-11-20459Milwaukee Admirals-Laval Rockets-
43 - 2026-11-22481Laval Rockets-Lowell Devils-
44 - 2026-11-23494Seattle Thunderbirds-Laval Rockets-
45 - 2026-11-24507Laval Rockets-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
47 - 2026-11-26518Laval Rockets-Hartford Wolf Pack-
48 - 2026-11-27534Manitoba Moose-Laval Rockets-
50 - 2026-11-29555Hartford Wolf Pack-Laval Rockets-
51 - 2026-11-30571Laval Rockets-Peoria Riverman-
53 - 2026-12-02586Laval Rockets-Milwaukee Admirals-
54 - 2026-12-03596Buffalo Bisons-Laval Rockets-
55 - 2026-12-04615Laval Rockets-Hamilton Bulldogs-
57 - 2026-12-06627TroisRivieres Lions-Laval Rockets-
58 - 2026-12-07647Laval Rockets-Lake Erie Monsters-
60 - 2026-12-09661Lake Erie Monsters-Laval Rockets-
62 - 2026-12-11683Laval Rockets-Manitoba Moose-
63 - 2026-12-12694Binghampton Senators-Laval Rockets-
64 - 2026-12-13710Laval Rockets-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
66 - 2026-12-15724Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Laval Rockets-
67 - 2026-12-16741Laval Rockets-London Knights-
69 - 2026-12-18755London Knights-Laval Rockets-
70 - 2026-12-19776Laval Rockets-Texas Stars-
71 - 2026-12-20787Philadelphia Phantoms-Laval Rockets-
73 - 2026-12-22805Laval Rockets-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
74 - 2026-12-23818Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Laval Rockets-
76 - 2026-12-25838Laval Rockets-Hershey Bears-
77 - 2026-12-26850Quebec Rempart-Laval Rockets-
79 - 2026-12-28872Laval Rockets-Binghampton Senators-
80 - 2026-12-29881Peoria Riverman-Laval Rockets-
81 - 2026-12-30903Toronto Marlies-Laval Rockets-
82 - 2026-12-31913Laval Rockets-Calgary Hitman-
84 - 2027-01-02927Laval Rockets-Rimouski Oceanic-
85 - 2027-01-03945Laval Rockets-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
86 - 2027-01-04955Drummondville Voltigeurs-Laval Rockets-
88 - 2027-01-06972Laval Rockets-Boisbriand Armada-
89 - 2027-01-07986Hershey Bears-Laval Rockets-
91 - 2027-01-091009Calgary Hitman-Laval Rockets-
93 - 2027-01-111033Rochester Americans-Laval Rockets-
94 - 2027-01-121044Laval Rockets-Victoriaville Tigres-
97 - 2027-01-151066Manchester Monarchs-Laval Rockets-
98 - 2027-01-161079Laval Rockets-Buffalo Bisons-
99 - 2027-01-171096Sherbrooke Phoenix-Laval Rockets-
101 - 2027-01-191112Laval Rockets-Buffalo Bisons-
102 - 2027-01-201127Laval Rockets-Brampton Battalion-
103 - 2027-01-211139Texas Stars-Laval Rockets-
105 - 2027-01-231163Victoriaville Tigres-Laval Rockets-
107 - 2027-01-251178Laval Rockets-Grand Rapids Griffins-
108 - 2027-01-261192Laval Rockets-Manchester Monarchs-
109 - 2027-01-271200Texas Stars-Laval Rockets-
111 - 2027-01-291219Laval Rockets-Seattle Thunderbirds-
112 - 2027-01-301233Laval Rockets-Manchester Monarchs-
113 - 2027-01-311244Laval Rockets-Worcester Sharks-
114 - 2027-02-011255Grand Rapids Griffins-Laval Rockets-
116 - 2027-02-031276Hamilton Bulldogs-Laval Rockets-
118 - 2027-02-051299Boisbriand Armada-Laval Rockets-
119 - 2027-02-061310Laval Rockets-Seattle Thunderbirds-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111332Lake Erie Monsters-Laval Rockets-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4525
Assistance3,5941,401
Assistance PCT59.90%46.70%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 1665 - 55.50% 97,722$293,166$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
186,758$ 2,260,084$ 2,260,084$ 60,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 186,758$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
3,811,158$ 117 18,413$ 2,154,321$




Laval Rockets Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Emil Bemstrom36931240171319480478454196715.86%249764220.716891159184000230435.32%241.87024
2Alexander Volkov390278290568179552649560171316.23%248782120.0534508477000430747.95%121.45424
3Rasmus Asplund4061692614306427431763116714.48%218711217.523127581332461919945.32%61.21020
4Andy Miele30818424442832436460564110416.67%124565718.374068108124000032057.99%81.5188
5Jayce Hawryluk341194210404-74140848378102718.89%98574916.864464108840000322439.44%01.4148

Laval Rockets Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Joel Daccord1569244200.8784.1887328060850042712440.66736
2Joel Blomqvist94522530.8783.9448220131726061505800.68816
3Joey Daccord82482150.8874.1844452031027381552600.7789
4Jan Bednar60272010.8384.932984402451516689220.5717
5Landon Bow56221730.8714.812982602391846113611200

Laval Rockets Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
20208240230852441335459411917013011871834412160722322617155109413683109610105163135113210106911279845130141005100818972347130.34%1455065.52%2886182348.60%849170449.82%759153849.35%174497116867631537771
20208240230852441335459411917013011871834412160722322617155109413683109610105163135113210106911279845130141005100818972347130.34%1455065.52%2886182348.60%849170449.82%759153849.35%174497116867631537771
20217835280651338536817391910043121991693039161802201186199-1392385646103120102161115931201118104494129283999260516362176027.65%1525265.79%5855171849.77%692142648.53%753148050.88%171599415516981445726
20238249230252157437320141261200300300195105412311022212741789611257494515190022520713883205108811011012193012984142419412005829.00%961683.33%6847158353.51%863165952.02%919169954.09%1823104316017111516804
2024764225041314203171033822100311121115160382015010202091664310042067310930012616612192803900999890282624900101717102468434.15%1073369.16%7908162156.01%778145053.66%765144652.90%167896315176641388727
202582393205222503399104411813052122591936641211900010244206389650381113142114020315312284577710529973624917951718190827010137.41%2208262.73%131041180457.71%906160056.63%1023173059.13%181599915387401594832
2026651000004830183300000028131532100000201731048751230015181502537781950141589812114750.00%9188.89%0639864.29%479151.65%6612154.55%139831055411457
Total Saison régulière488250155033231215275621955612441267901415371371108728424412476019898138511082776282756451672726181810818126018646609865315903214171355739687811110141545231.94%87428467.51%3554861047052.40%4984963451.73%5044955252.81%1066060279689439691344691
Séries éliminatoires
20201156000004245-36330000029236523000001322-910427411600141810044313515115703651289326731722.58%14378.57%014528950.17%10920453.43%10018554.05%237131212101210105
2021514000001420-62110000077030300000713-6214253900311001835944728176604711312216.67%11554.55%04611340.71%408646.51%448353.01%10657105479447
2023514000002328-5312000001518-320200000810-22233356009680190626460420771561121119.09%30100.00%14710047.00%5610553.33%429444.68%10359108469245
2024624000002122-13120000089-13120000013130421375800461102317288710196691812710220.00%40100.00%07812960.47%5612146.28%5610254.90%134781195310855
Total Séries éliminatoires2791800000100115-151468000005957213310000004158-1718100169269003031390104732834736012944328214619641218.75%32875.00%131663150.08%26151650.58%24246452.16%580327545249506254

Laval Rockets Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Alexander Volkov169716-141628307911.39%1132220.18426600012029.17%00.9900
2Emil Bemstrom1621315-401614672.99%830719.21123200000037.89%00.9800
3Ryan Poehling1621113-202216395.13%823614.80000100010057.14%01.1000
4Rasmus Asplund164812-80927419.76%1228417.77235500001033.33%00.8400
5Yegor Chinakhov1047111019123910.26%919519.57112101101026.67%01.1200

Laval Rockets Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Joel Daccord115600.8853.8164600413582030000
2Malcolm Subban62310.8883.6736000221961080000
3Brian Elliott41120.8804.942430020166960000
4Curtis McElhinney51220.8863.9330500201761150000
5Landon Bow10000.42918.4613004720000