Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Boisbriand Armada
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 35 | GA: 18 | PP%: 35.29% | PK%: 84.62%
DG: Billy Roy | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d’équipe : 57
Prochains matchs #99 vs Victoriaville Tigres

Centre de jeu
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
15
1 London Knights
0-5-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceL5
2-1-0Fiche domicile0-3-0
2-1-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
4-2-0Derniers 10 matchs0-5-0
5.83Buts par match 3.80
3.00Buts contre par match 14.00
35.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique50.00%
Quebec Rempart
4-2-0, 8pts
3
1 Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
SOW1SéquenceL1
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
4-2-0Derniers 10 matchs4-2-0
4.50Buts par match 5.83
3.00Buts contre par match 3.00
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.29%
60.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.62%
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-20
Victoriaville Tigres
3-2-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
4-2-010 derniers matchs3-2-0
5.83Buts par match 6.00
3.00Buts contre par match 6.00
35.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique43.75%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Milwaukee Admirals
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-21
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-1Fiche visiteur2-1-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs4-2-0
4.33Buts par match 5.83
3.83Buts contre par match 5.83
60.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.29%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.62%
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-22
Worcester Sharks
4-0-2, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW3
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
2-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-1
4-2-010 derniers matchs4-0-2
5.83Buts par match 6.67
3.00Buts contre par match 6.67
35.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Easton Cowan
8
Passes
Easton Cowan
8
Points
Easton Cowan
16
Plus/Moins
Easton Cowan
9
Victoires
Pyotr Kochetkov
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Pyotr Kochetkov
0.888

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
35
5.83 GFG
Tirs pour
154
25.67 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
35.3%
6 GF
Début de zone offensive
29.7%
Buts contre
18
3.00 GAA
Tirs contre
161
26.83 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
84.6%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.3%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralBilly Roy
EntraîneurDominique Ducharme
DivisionSteve Yzerman
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,543
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro31
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat51 / 63
Espoirs44


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-2-0 (8PTS)
Historique247-199-37 (0.511%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 1
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)5 - 7 (0.417%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Easton Cowan (R)0XXX100.007653807370688574347270652552527253650212873,500$
2Samuel Blais0XX98.009947856976517263346966687565676953640301775,000$
3Colton Dach (R)0XX100.0099917679835978673961587025555566476302321,200,000$
4Hendrix Lapierre0XX100.0069538781725291635463576825606164536202321,300,000$
5Alexander Holtz0XX100.007543887371596063326660672562626553610241837,500$
6Joshua Roy0XX100.007470836570737665505966656347476657610221850,000$
7Matyas Sapovaliv0X100.008377966577818759745162675944446653610222803,333$
8Nathan Gaucher (R)0X100.0082837865837681587351616758444464536002211,129,167$
9Jacob Gaucher (R)0X100.007471816271828859745261635844446350590251850,000$
10Juraj Pekarcik (R)0X100.008176946476788458505854665144446257590203838,333$
11Ivan Ivan0X100.007470826270839056705156635348486153580231850,000$
12Olivier Nadeau (R)0X100.007772886372677057505159645644446253570231836,667$
13Maxence Guenette0X100.008178876378616353255240653844445553580251850,000$
14Carson Lambos (R)0X100.007472805872788649253745604344445453570231850,000$
15David Spacek (R)0X100.007264916064747956255245614344445753570231850,000$
16Guillaume Richard (R)0X100.007670905870778547253742614044445351570232867,500$
17Nolan Allan0X100.007072645772515347253741593947474957520232875,000$
Rayé
1Nathan Legare (R)0XX100.0072736860737581545045586155444459445602500$
2Ethan Gauthier (R)0X100.007567936267687156505058635544446144560213833,333$
3Luke Tuch0X100.007579675979768351504453615044445744550241912,500$
4Gabriel Seger0X100.0084819063815556515047506648444457445402600$
5Eriks Mateiko (R)0X100.008485836385424150504945664344445444530203856,667$
6Cam Thiesing0XXX100.0071687858685253526546546051444456445202500$
7Justin Ertel (R)0X100.007470845870596248504546604444445344510232867,500$
8Julian Lutz0X100.007575765975505149504547614544445344510222923,333$
9Isaac Belliveau (R)0X100.0071726956725355462537405838444449445202300$
10Emil Pieniniemi (R)0X100.007469865869373449254043604144445144510214825,000$
11Quinton Burns (R)0X100.006173345273565946253739533744444744500213838,333$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.93777181637464715545505363464747595057
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Pyotr Kochetkov099.003845567945834545836945585957555902712,000,000$
2Erik Portillo0100.00464050885751595653493044445256540251783,333$
Rayé
1Olivier Rodrigue0100.00384253654583454583694544445655550251850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.6741425377497250497362404949555556
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dominique Ducharme7476778060551CAN53260,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Easton CowanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW/RW6881692013132071340.00%214123.633145120000100039.35%15565002.2600000131
2Samuel BlaisBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW6761390011131921036.84%213923.191231120000110033.33%1212011.8700000210
3Hendrix LapierreBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW63690006121661218.75%111218.7601121000005100%212001.6000000000
4Colton DachBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW6549014101312137438.46%511118.53112110000062043.08%6521001.6200020011
5Matyas SapovalivBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C63585001013142821.43%410217.0100000000061056.41%3930001.5700000100
6Joshua RoyBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW6167422207976314.29%110717.90022111000000075.00%815001.3000211000
7Alexander HoltzBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW6246-10011101231016.67%410617.7010111000000000%021001.1300000000
8Juraj PekarcikBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW62353221073110318.18%08013.4400000000000025.00%411001.2400101000
9Maxence GuenetteBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D613472020111512328.33%315926.66000114000010000%047000.5000013000
10Jacob GaucherBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C61236552242025.00%1488.09000110000200100.00%300001.2400010000
11Olivier NadeauBoisbriand Armada (BOS)RW6213320158114318.18%18614.4600000000000075.00%431000.6900000000
12Carson LambosBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D60111281011175120%715125.2501101400009000%014000.1300110000
13David SpacekBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D60116005106730%1214524.280000900007000%025000.1400000000
14Nolan AllanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D6011212105101000%29415.770000000004000%003000.2100101000
15Guillaume RichardBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D601141010493100%912821.480000900009000%001000.1600011000
16Nathan GaucherBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C6000200110000%0305.0800000000000070.00%100000000000000
17Ivan IvanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C6000500420010%0294.960000100000000%10000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1023552876513795136159154517422.73%54177717.426814131210000864044.55%3032738010.9800577452
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pyotr KochetkovBoisbriand Armada (BOS)64200.8883.00360401816185100060000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne64200.8883.0036040181618510060000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alexander HoltzBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW242002-01-23SWENo198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-10-08FalseFalsePro & Farm837,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cam ThiesingBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW/RW252001-03-26USANo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Carson LambosBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232003-01-14CANYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Colton DachBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW232003-01-04CANYes218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------1,200,000$--------No--------Lien
David SpacekBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232003-02-18USAYes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Easton CowanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW/RW212005-05-20CANYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoNo22026-01-25FalseFalsePro & Farm873,500$0$0$No873,500$--------873,500$--------No--------Lien
Emil PieniniemiBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D212005-03-02FINYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo42026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$825,000$------825,000$825,000$825,000$------NoNoNo------Lien
Erik PortilloBoisbriand Armada (BOS)G252000-09-03SWENo210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo12024-09-04FalseFalsePro & Farm783,333$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Eriks MateikoBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW202005-11-18LATYes223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm856,667$0$0$No856,667$856,667$-------856,667$856,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Ethan GauthierBoisbriand Armada (BOS)RW212005-01-26USAYes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$0$0$No833,333$833,333$-------833,333$833,333$-------NoNo-------Lien
Gabriel SegerBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C261999-11-15SWENo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Guillaume RichardBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232003-02-10CANYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------Lien
Hendrix LapierreBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C/LW232002-09-02CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2025-03-17NoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$--------1,300,000$--------No--------Lien
Isaac BelliveauBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232002-11-26CANYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo02025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ivan IvanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C232002-08-20CZENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jacob GaucherBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C252001-03-09CANYes185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Joshua RoyBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW222003-08-06CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Julian LutzBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW222004-02-29GERNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm923,333$0$0$No923,333$--------923,333$--------No--------Lien
Juraj PekarcikBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW202005-09-12SVKYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$0$0$No838,333$838,333$-------838,333$838,333$-------NoNo-------Lien
Justin ErtelBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW232003-05-27CANYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------Lien
Luke TuchBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW242002-03-07USANo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-07-06NoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matyas SapovalivBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C222004-02-12CZENo204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm803,333$0$0$No803,333$--------803,333$--------No--------Lien
Maxence GuenetteBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D252001-04-28CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nathan GaucherBoisbriand Armada (BOS)C222003-11-06CANYes226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,129,167$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nathan LegareBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW252001-01-11CANYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo02025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nolan AllanBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D232003-04-28CANNo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2026-07-06NoNo22026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien
Olivier NadeauBoisbriand Armada (BOS)RW232003-01-15CANYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm836,667$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Olivier RodrigueBoisbriand Armada (BOS)G252000-07-06CANNo175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Pyotr KochetkovBoisbriand Armada (BOS)G271999-06-25RUSNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-24NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Quinton BurnsBoisbriand Armada (BOS)D212005-04-14CANYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$0$0$No838,333$838,333$-------838,333$838,333$-------NoNo-------Lien
Samuel BlaisBoisbriand Armada (BOS)LW/RW301996-06-17CANNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3123.32198 Lbs6 ft21.48810,516$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Samuel BlaisEaston CowanJoshua Roy40122
2Hendrix LapierreColton DachAlexander Holtz30122
3Juraj PekarcikMatyas SapovalivOlivier Nadeau20122
4Easton CowanNathan GaucherSamuel Blais10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos40122
2David SpacekGuillaume Richard30122
3Nolan AllanMaxence Guenette20122
4Carson LambosDavid Spacek10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Samuel BlaisEaston CowanJoshua Roy60122
2Hendrix LapierreColton DachAlexander Holtz40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos60122
2David SpacekGuillaume Richard40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Easton CowanSamuel Blais60122
2Colton DachHendrix Lapierre40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos60122
2David SpacekGuillaume Richard40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Easton Cowan60122Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos60122
2Samuel Blais40122David SpacekGuillaume Richard40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Easton CowanSamuel Blais60122
2Colton DachHendrix Lapierre40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteCarson Lambos60122
2David SpacekGuillaume Richard40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Samuel BlaisEaston CowanJoshua RoyMaxence GuenetteCarson Lambos
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Samuel BlaisEaston CowanJoshua RoyMaxence GuenetteCarson Lambos
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jacob Gaucher, Ivan Ivan, Matyas SapovalivJacob Gaucher, Ivan IvanMatyas Sapovaliv
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Nolan Allan, Guillaume Richard, Maxence GuenetteNolan AllanGuillaume Richard, Maxence Guenette
Tirs de pénalité
Easton Cowan, Samuel Blais, Colton Dach, Hendrix Lapierre, Joshua Roy
Gardien
#1 : Pyotr Kochetkov, #2 :


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1London Knights110000001511400000000000110000001511421.0001523380010169028476542019118626000%30100.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
2Milwaukee Admirals11000000541110000005410000000000021.000581300101690194765420271020303133.33%000%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
3Philadelphia Phantoms11000000523000000000001100000052321.00057120010169021476542028131523300.00%5180.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
4Quebec Rempart1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001230010169023476542017422111100.00%10100.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
5TroisRivieres Lions11000000633110000006330000000000021.00068140010169039476542036610219333.33%000%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
6Worcester Sharks1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00034700101690244765420341081511100.00%4175.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
Total642000003518173210000012102321000002381580.6673552870010169015447654201615414113617635.29%13284.62%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
_Since Last GM Reset642000003518173210000012102321000002381580.6673552870010169015447654201615414113617635.29%13284.62%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
_Vs Conference3300000026818220000001174110000001511461.0002639650010169086476542082271167712433.33%30100.00%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
68L13552871541615414113600
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200003518
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001210
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000238
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
17635.29%13284.62%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
4765420101690
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
115531186112664


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-119Milwaukee Admirals4Boisbriand Armada5WSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-1324Boisbriand Armada3Worcester Sharks5LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1439TroisRivieres Lions3Boisbriand Armada6WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1659Boisbriand Armada5Philadelphia Phantoms2WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1767Boisbriand Armada15London Knights1WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1887Quebec Rempart3Boisbriand Armada1LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-2099Boisbriand Armada-Victoriaville Tigres-
11 - 2026-10-21118Milwaukee Admirals-Boisbriand Armada-
12 - 2026-10-22128Boisbriand Armada-Worcester Sharks-
13 - 2026-10-23142Boisbriand Armada-Binghampton Senators-
15 - 2026-10-25156Philadelphia Phantoms-Boisbriand Armada-
17 - 2026-10-27178Binghampton Senators-Boisbriand Armada-
19 - 2026-10-29201Boisbriand Armada-Lowell Devils-
20 - 2026-10-30214Grand Rapids Griffins-Boisbriand Armada-
21 - 2026-10-31233Drummondville Voltigeurs-Boisbriand Armada-
22 - 2026-11-01243Boisbriand Armada-Toronto Marlies-
24 - 2026-11-03262Boisbriand Armada-London Knights-
25 - 2026-11-04278Manchester Monarchs-Boisbriand Armada-
27 - 2026-11-06291Boisbriand Armada-Binghampton Senators-
28 - 2026-11-07309London Knights-Boisbriand Armada-
29 - 2026-11-08323Boisbriand Armada-London Knights-
31 - 2026-11-10339Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Boisbriand Armada-
32 - 2026-11-11357Boisbriand Armada-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
34 - 2026-11-13371Lake Erie Monsters-Boisbriand Armada-
35 - 2026-11-14390Boisbriand Armada-Hamilton Bulldogs-
36 - 2026-11-15403Boisbriand Armada-Grand Rapids Griffins-
37 - 2026-11-16414Hershey Bears-Boisbriand Armada-
39 - 2026-11-18435Boisbriand Armada-Manchester Monarchs-
40 - 2026-11-19445Victoriaville Tigres-Boisbriand Armada-
42 - 2026-11-21468Manitoba Moose-Boisbriand Armada-
44 - 2026-11-23487Boisbriand Armada-Hartford Wolf Pack-
45 - 2026-11-24497Boisbriand Armada-Lake Erie Monsters-
46 - 2026-11-25511Hershey Bears-Boisbriand Armada-
47 - 2026-11-26530Binghampton Senators-Boisbriand Armada-
50 - 2026-11-29554Chicago Wolves-Boisbriand Armada-
51 - 2026-11-30568Boisbriand Armada-Toronto Marlies-
52 - 2026-12-01582Boisbriand Armada-Hershey Bears-
54 - 2026-12-03598Hartford Wolf Pack-Boisbriand Armada-
55 - 2026-12-04617Milwaukee Admirals-Boisbriand Armada-
57 - 2026-12-06629Boisbriand Armada-Worcester Sharks-
59 - 2026-12-08652Calgary Hitman-Boisbriand Armada-
60 - 2026-12-09666Boisbriand Armada-Rimouski Oceanic-
62 - 2026-12-11680Boisbriand Armada-Texas Stars-
63 - 2026-12-12692TroisRivieres Lions-Boisbriand Armada-
65 - 2026-12-14721Peoria Riverman-Boisbriand Armada-
66 - 2026-12-15729Boisbriand Armada-Peoria Riverman-
68 - 2026-12-17749Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Boisbriand Armada-
70 - 2026-12-19767Boisbriand Armada-Buffalo Bisons-
71 - 2026-12-20778Boisbriand Armada-Calgary Hitman-
72 - 2026-12-21790Buffalo Bisons-Boisbriand Armada-
74 - 2026-12-23810Boisbriand Armada-Brampton Battalion-
75 - 2026-12-24820Texas Stars-Boisbriand Armada-
76 - 2026-12-25837Boisbriand Armada-Quebec Rempart-
77 - 2026-12-26852Philadelphia Phantoms-Boisbriand Armada-
79 - 2026-12-28875Brampton Battalion-Boisbriand Armada-
80 - 2026-12-29892Boisbriand Armada-Lowell Devils-
82 - 2026-12-31906Boisbriand Armada-Victoriaville Tigres-
83 - 2027-01-01915Rimouski Oceanic-Boisbriand Armada-
84 - 2027-01-02937Boisbriand Armada-Milwaukee Admirals-
85 - 2027-01-03950Seattle Thunderbirds-Boisbriand Armada-
88 - 2027-01-06972Laval Rockets-Boisbriand Armada-
90 - 2027-01-08988Boisbriand Armada-Seattle Thunderbirds-
91 - 2027-01-091004Sherbrooke Phoenix-Boisbriand Armada-
92 - 2027-01-101019Boisbriand Armada-Rochester Americans-
93 - 2027-01-111029Boisbriand Armada-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
94 - 2027-01-121046Toronto Marlies-Boisbriand Armada-
96 - 2027-01-141060Boisbriand Armada-TroisRivieres Lions-
98 - 2027-01-161074Boisbriand Armada-Milwaukee Admirals-
99 - 2027-01-171086Victoriaville Tigres-Boisbriand Armada-
100 - 2027-01-181107Toronto Marlies-Boisbriand Armada-
101 - 2027-01-191118Boisbriand Armada-Chicago Wolves-
103 - 2027-01-211140Rochester Americans-Boisbriand Armada-
104 - 2027-01-221156Boisbriand Armada-Manitoba Moose-
106 - 2027-01-241172Hamilton Bulldogs-Boisbriand Armada-
108 - 2027-01-261193Worcester Sharks-Boisbriand Armada-
111 - 2027-01-291222Quebec Rempart-Boisbriand Armada-
112 - 2027-01-301238Boisbriand Armada-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
113 - 2027-01-311253Grand Rapids Griffins-Boisbriand Armada-
115 - 2027-02-021273Boisbriand Armada-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
117 - 2027-02-041286Lowell Devils-Boisbriand Armada-
118 - 2027-02-051299Boisbriand Armada-Laval Rockets-
121 - 2027-02-081317Lowell Devils-Boisbriand Armada-
122 - 2027-02-091323Boisbriand Armada-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
123 - 2027-02-101325Boisbriand Armada-Philadelphia Phantoms-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance4,6622,967
Assistance PCT77.70%98.90%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2543 - 84.77% 103,145$309,436$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
180,648$ 2,512,599$ 2,512,599$ 60,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 180,648$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,022,668$ 117 20,417$ 2,388,789$




Boisbriand Armada Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Morgan Frost390281405686852532708188114.94%263857721.995588143151881625341248.97%101.60417
2Riley Barber32818428446884300584396110016.73%224544916.61446010412040416161255.13%161.7208
3Alexander Holtz246199228427677231033191521.75%115486019.76446110590741114141435.55%141.7619
4Taylor Raddysh34122717640345633705593105721.48%237679719.9340458568000129456.98%101.19412
5Alex Barre-Boulet3501882134015120439498107917.42%151552115.77213859480001713458.78%81.4555

Boisbriand Armada Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Michael Dipietro300144108240.8794.39164958012081001255802080.57156
2Tristan Lennox75362290.8484.404027002951938848900.65223
3Olivier Rodrigue77361880.8584.9940254033523521322300.5569
4Erik Portillo63222360.8654.412871212111559865200.59122
5Hunter Jones42201450.8843.982294201521308746210.50014

Boisbriand Armada Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
20208235370331339637620412113023112061733341142401002190203-1384396642103830941561427294489098910552530081053131919512137133.33%2247367.41%5836166350.27%958182352.55%779147752.74%169491016967641552784
20208235370331339637620412113023112061733341142401002190203-1384396642103830941561427294489098910552530081053131919512137133.33%2247367.41%5836166350.27%958182352.55%779147752.74%169491016967641552784
20217839290331335732235392014021111751571839191501202182165179235757393010106128119828519141013912262732987101916982178137.33%2006169.50%1900161355.80%844160752.52%785139256.39%162488515967331490741
20238236350333251848929412017001212622461641161803211256243138951881313311015419716172975920103810013029491020267419392278738.33%2959767.12%8799165248.37%867175049.54%917181350.58%169290816937691568785
20247634290342438535233381814012212011861538161502203184166188638561199602107145128102436743849833412562818205119582006432.00%2577670.43%11731148149.36%821166049.46%691145147.62%162788915347011439732
202582363002635465374914120120152125518867411618011142101862493465711117600125181154122769842976921552429782185720192187233.03%2569562.89%10808169347.73%834172548.35%758159747.46%180099215807691587800
2026642000003518173210000012102321000002381583552870010169015447654201615414113617635.29%13284.62%0409044.44%5311346.90%4210042.00%115531186112664
Total Saison régulière4882191990172211202552230724524412284081596131711331842449711509721412351174615362552404465968269097985551170735246591958192021684957671038011652130545234.64%146947767.53%404950985550.23%53351050150.80%4751930751.05%1025055509918456493164692
Séries éliminatoires
20211257000006066-6514000002133-1274300000393361060961561015281704921831591464497182216265261142.31%38878.95%513726152.49%12724252.48%13423457.26%259151261107210101
Total Séries éliminatoires1257000006066-6514000002133-1274300000393361060961561015281704921831591464497182216265261142.31%38878.95%513726152.49%12724252.48%13423457.26%259151261107210101

Boisbriand Armada Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Morgan Frost111110217216255420.37%520318.47033300001051.67%12.0700
2Pavel Gogolev118122073716215514.55%920618.74123400001050.00%01.9400
3Alexis Lafreniere1291019-8522217711.69%1129124.29213613422047.37%11.3000
4Nolan Patrick1210818-61016135617.86%824420.40224431430056.80%11.4700
5Otto Koivula124610-7720113910.26%517714.78000000010027.27%01.1300

Boisbriand Armada Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Hunter Jones43010.9273.2024400131771160000
2Veini Vehvilainen52110.8954.1229100201901150100