Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Worcester Sharks
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 0 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 40 | GA: 18 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 80.00%
DG: Bruno Ditomasso | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56
Prochains matchs #105 vs Rimouski Oceanic

Centre de jeu
Worcester Sharks
4-0-2, 10pts
13
4 Hershey Bears
0-5-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceL5
2-0-1Fiche domicile0-3-0
2-0-1Fiche domicile0-2-0
4-0-2Derniers 10 matchs0-5-0
6.67Buts par match 2.40
3.00Buts contre par match 11.80
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique10.00%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.54%
Hershey Bears
0-5-0, 0pts
1
13 Worcester Sharks
4-0-2, 10pts
Team Stats
L5SéquenceW3
0-3-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
0-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
0-5-0Derniers 10 matchs4-0-2
2.40Buts par match 6.67
11.80Buts contre par match 3.00
10.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
61.54%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Rimouski Oceanic
1-5-0, 2pts
2026-10-20
Worcester Sharks
4-0-2, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceW3
0-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
1-3-0Fiche visiteur2-0-1
1-5-010 derniers matchs4-0-2
2.67Buts par match 6.67
5.17Buts contre par match 6.67
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
55.56%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-22
Worcester Sharks
4-0-2, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW3
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
2-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-1
4-2-010 derniers matchs4-0-2
5.83Buts par match 6.67
3.00Buts contre par match 6.67
35.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Worcester Sharks
4-0-2, 10pts
2026-10-23
Hartford Wolf Pack
0-5-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceL5
2-0-1Fiche domicile0-3-0
2-0-1Fiche visiteur0-2-0
4-0-210 derniers matchs0-5-0
6.67Buts par match 3.40
3.00Buts contre par match 3.40
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Lukas Reichel
8
Garrett PilonPasses
Garrett Pilon
11
Points
Lukas Reichel
15
Plus/Moins
Lukas Cormier
12
Victoires
Leevi Merilainen
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Leevi Merilainen
0.876

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
40
6.67 GFG
Tirs pour
213
35.50 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
28.6%
6 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.3%
Buts contre
18
3.00 GAA
Tirs contre
137
22.83 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
80.0%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
25.2%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralBruno Ditomasso
EntraîneurMitch Love
DivisionRon Francis
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,530
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro28
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat48 / 63
Espoirs36


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-0-2 (10PTS)
Historique273-177-48 (0.548%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 2
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)2 - 8 (0.200%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Lukas Reichel0XX100.006141928264627266546359682562626452620241950,000$
2Matej Blumel0XX100.007873886773747765506364676145456752620261875,000$
3Taylor Ward0XXX100.007658937680548566376058662547476452610282875,000$
4Judd Caulfield0X100.008277946677818760505660675744446552610252875,000$
5Viljami Marjala (R)0XX100.007264906364828764806559635644446552610232872,500$
6Garrett Pilon0X100.007770946370687159746054645144446152580281850,000$
7Carson Meyer0X100.007469876369676961505761645847476453580281775,000$
8Lleyton Roed0X100.007365916265768060506056635344446252580231870,000$
9Joey Larson (R)0X100.007772896372545358734863646044446252560251823,750$
10Cole Eiserman (R)0X100.007973936573393462506258665544446152560191775,000$
11Jean-Luc Foudy0X100.007064855964788553505646604445455647550241850,000$
12Zakary Karpa (R)0XXX100.007772875972565948604446624444445346520241775,000$
13Carter Yakemchuk (R)0X100.008080806580717460255352664944446153610203942,500$
14Zach Metsa0X100.005740937268557962254848752547475952600271775,000$
15Jeremy Davies0X100.007069716069808756255246614446465749590291775,000$
16Andreas Englund0X100.007477666277677249253941653962635353590301900,000$
17Lukas Cormier0X100.007166816266656662255951624844446052580241850,000$
18Corson Ceulemans0X100.007472805972737952254346614444445652570231850,000$
Rayé
1Carey Terrance (R)0X100.007369815869768349614448604644445544540213886,667$
2Riese Gaber (R)0XXX100.006458785758504957715357575444445744520261850,000$
3Loke Johansson (R)0XXX100.008279895979363544553844634244445144490203831,667$
4Riley Bezeau0X100.005668295268424053504458525544445244480241940,000$
5Travis Mitchell (R)0X100.007277595877768350254539603744445250570261850,000$
6Angus Booth (R)0X100.007065835765727850254539593744445344550222826,667$
7Carter Berger (R)0X100.007468895868373549254339603744445044510271775,000$
8Vincent Sevigny0X100.007975875775373641252839613744444744500251775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00736883627163685645515163464646584957
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Leevi Merilainen (R)0100.006659577765597666656675474765546202311,100,000$
2Samuel Hlavaj0100.00394050944646504747433044444554500251875,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0053505486565363575655534646555456
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mitch Love7174766956511CAN42177,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lukas ReichelWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW/RW68715700992371934.78%312420.80404613000050077.78%9106012.4001000110
2Garrett PilonWorcester Sharks (SJS)C6311147001252661111.54%110317.26022112000042073.47%4910002.7000000110
3Taylor WardWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW685138001193451523.53%212020.03202512000141153.85%14363012.1602000010
4Lleyton RoedWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW656117001021671931.25%28614.4700000000000050.00%282002.5300000101
5Viljami MarjalaWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW64592008793944.44%010717.97044014000040062.79%8601001.6700000000
6Matej BlumelWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW/RW61564201710235134.35%411819.76022114000010144.44%924001.0101000020
7Judd CaulfieldWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW6426100072134130.77%310116.91000012000001066.67%611001.1800000001
8Zach MetsaWorcester Sharks (SJS)D615611004411829.09%214123.5600011000006000%033000.8500000100
9Joey LarsonWorcester Sharks (SJS)C63367009460150.00%08614.4600000000000050.00%432001.3800000001
10Cole EisermanWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW623520094164712.50%16811.400000000000000%131001.4600000000
11Andreas EnglundWorcester Sharks (SJS)D6022475663210%411819.7600001600002000%007000.3400001000
12Lukas CormierWorcester Sharks (SJS)D60221220972130%611519.300000000000000%014000.3500000001
13Corson CeulemansWorcester Sharks (SJS)D602232410833230%310617.740000000000000%014000.3800110000
14Jeremy DaviesWorcester Sharks (SJS)D60113751477220%513121.940000900013000%016000.1500010000
15Carter YakemchukWorcester Sharks (SJS)D601157513117110%611819.8200011500006000%055000.1700001000
16Jean-Luc FoudyWorcester Sharks (SJS)C10001175023020%01111.13000000000000100.00%10200000001000
17Carson MeyerWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW60001175748270%07712.950000000000000%12200000001000
18Zakary KarpaWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW1000100001000%01313.280000000000000%00100000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne98396099958335153962115911618.48%42175317.896814151310002404259.81%3114754021.1304124454
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Leevi MerilainenWorcester Sharks (SJS)64020.8762.80365001713772000.667360000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne64020.8762.8036500171377200360000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Andreas EnglundWorcester Sharks (SJS)D301996-01-21SWENo200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Angus BoothWorcester Sharks (SJS)D222004-04-27CANYes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm826,667$0$0$No826,667$--------826,667$--------No--------Lien
Carey TerranceWorcester Sharks (SJS)C212005-05-10USAYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No886,667$886,667$-------886,667$886,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Carson MeyerWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW281997-08-18USANo193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Carter BergerWorcester Sharks (SJS)D271999-03-14BCYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Carter YakemchukWorcester Sharks (SJS)D202005-09-29CANYes219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm942,500$0$0$No942,500$942,500$-------942,500$942,500$-------NoNo-------Lien
Cole EisermanWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW192006-08-29USAYes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Corson CeulemansWorcester Sharks (SJS)D232003-05-05CANNo191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Garrett PilonWorcester Sharks (SJS)C281998-04-13USANo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jean-Luc FoudyWorcester Sharks (SJS)C242002-05-13CANNo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jeremy DaviesWorcester Sharks (SJS)D291996-12-04CANNo190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Joey LarsonWorcester Sharks (SJS)C252001-03-27SWEYes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm823,750$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Judd CaulfieldWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW252001-03-19USANo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien
Leevi MerilainenWorcester Sharks (SJS)G232002-08-13FINYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2025-06-25NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Lleyton RoedWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW232002-08-08USANo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Loke JohanssonWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW202005-12-14USAYes213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm831,667$0$0$No831,667$831,667$-------831,667$831,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Lukas CormierWorcester Sharks (SJS)D242002-03-27CANNo184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Lukas ReichelWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW/RW242002-05-17DEUNo170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matej BlumelWorcester Sharks (SJS)LW/RW262000-05-31CZENo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Riese GaberWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW261999-10-10SKWYes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Riley BezeauWorcester Sharks (SJS)RW242002-05-04NBNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm940,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Samuel HlavajWorcester Sharks (SJS)G252001-05-29SVKNo240 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Taylor WardWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW281998-03-31CANNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien
Travis MitchellWorcester Sharks (SJS)D261999-11-25USAYes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Viljami MarjalaWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW232003-01-29FINYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm872,500$0$0$No872,500$--------872,500$--------No--------Lien
Vincent SevignyWorcester Sharks (SJS)D252001-04-14QUENo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Zach MetsaWorcester Sharks (SJS)D271998-10-19USANo198 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Zakary KarpaWorcester Sharks (SJS)C/LW/RW242002-03-25USAYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2824.61194 Lbs6 ft11.36856,027$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Lukas ReichelTaylor WardJudd Caulfield35023
2Matej BlumelViljami MarjalaCarson Meyer30023
3Lleyton RoedGarrett PilonJoey Larson30122
4Cole EisermanJean-Luc FoudyZakary Karpa5122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zach MetsaLukas Cormier35122
2Andreas EnglundCarter Yakemchuk30122
3Corson CeulemansJeremy Davies30122
4Corson CeulemansJeremy Davies5122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matej BlumelViljami MarjalaLukas Reichel55023
2Taylor WardGarrett PilonJudd Caulfield45023
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Andreas EnglundCarter Yakemchuk55023
2Zach MetsaJeremy Davies45023
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Taylor WardLukas Reichel55122
2Garrett PilonViljami Marjala45122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Carter YakemchukZach Metsa55122
2Jeremy DaviesAndreas Englund45122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matej Blumel55122Andreas EnglundZach Metsa55122
2Taylor Ward45122Jeremy DaviesCarter Yakemchuk45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Taylor WardMatej Blumel60122
2Garrett PilonLukas Reichel40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Carter YakemchukJeremy Davies60122
2Zach MetsaAndreas Englund40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Lukas ReichelViljami MarjalaMatej BlumelZach MetsaJeremy Davies
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Lukas ReichelViljami MarjalaMatej BlumelZach MetsaJeremy Davies
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Matej Blumel, Lukas Reichel, Taylor WardTaylor Ward, Lukas ReichelTaylor Ward
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Zach Metsa, Andreas Englund, Jeremy DaviesZach MetsaZach Metsa, Jeremy Davies
Tirs de pénalité
Matej Blumel, Lukas Reichel, Taylor Ward, Viljami Marjala, Judd Caulfield
Gardien
#1 : Leevi Merilainen, #2 : Samuel Hlavaj


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Boisbriand Armada11000000532110000005320000000000021.00058130012141403464598582442274125.00%110.00%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671
2Chicago Wolves1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.500347001214140386459858301222196116.67%10100.00%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671
3Grand Rapids Griffins1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.5003470012141402864598583372122000%4175.00%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671
4Hershey Bears2200000026521110000001311211000000134941.000263864001214140796459858311438609444.44%40100.00%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671
5Quebec Rempart11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369001214140346459858196025200.00%000%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671
Total6400010140182232000100218133200000119109100.83340601000012141402136459858137438315321628.57%10280.00%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671
_Since Last GM Reset6400010140182232000100218133200000119109100.83340601000012141402136459858137438315321628.57%10280.00%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671
_Vs Conference530001013515202100010016511320000011910980.8003552870012141401796459858113398112617529.41%9188.89%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671
_Vs Division2300000026521110000001311212000000134961.500263864001214140796459858311438609444.44%40100.00%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
610W34060100213137438315300
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64001014018
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200100218
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32000011910
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
400101
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
21628.57%10280.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
64598581214140
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
7212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
138721005212671


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-118Worcester Sharks3Chicago Wolves4LXXSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-1324Boisbriand Armada3Worcester Sharks5WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1441Grand Rapids Griffins4Worcester Sharks3LXSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1665Worcester Sharks3Quebec Rempart2WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1770Worcester Sharks13Hershey Bears4WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1881Hershey Bears1Worcester Sharks13WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-20105Rimouski Oceanic-Worcester Sharks-
12 - 2026-10-22128Boisbriand Armada-Worcester Sharks-
13 - 2026-10-23135Worcester Sharks-Hartford Wolf Pack-
15 - 2026-10-25160Hershey Bears-Worcester Sharks-
16 - 2026-10-26170Worcester Sharks-Manitoba Moose-
18 - 2026-10-28196Rochester Americans-Worcester Sharks-
20 - 2026-10-30210Worcester Sharks-Rimouski Oceanic-
21 - 2026-10-31226Worcester Sharks-Lowell Devils-
22 - 2026-11-01234Worcester Sharks-Quebec Rempart-
23 - 2026-11-02250Chicago Wolves-Worcester Sharks-
24 - 2026-11-03260Worcester Sharks-Binghampton Senators-
26 - 2026-11-05279Manitoba Moose-Worcester Sharks-
27 - 2026-11-06300Rimouski Oceanic-Worcester Sharks-
29 - 2026-11-08317Worcester Sharks-Toronto Marlies-
30 - 2026-11-09331Worcester Sharks-Laval Rockets-
31 - 2026-11-10343Chicago Wolves-Worcester Sharks-
33 - 2026-11-12363Worcester Sharks-Brampton Battalion-
34 - 2026-11-13376Sherbrooke Phoenix-Worcester Sharks-
36 - 2026-11-15392Worcester Sharks-Hershey Bears-
37 - 2026-11-16407Binghampton Senators-Worcester Sharks-
39 - 2026-11-18429Calgary Hitman-Worcester Sharks-
40 - 2026-11-19444Worcester Sharks-Buffalo Bisons-
41 - 2026-11-20458Philadelphia Phantoms-Worcester Sharks-
43 - 2026-11-22479Worcester Sharks-Philadelphia Phantoms-
44 - 2026-11-23492Worcester Sharks-Victoriaville Tigres-
45 - 2026-11-24501Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Worcester Sharks-
47 - 2026-11-26522Chicago Wolves-Worcester Sharks-
49 - 2026-11-28541Worcester Sharks-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
50 - 2026-11-29558Worcester Sharks-Manitoba Moose-
51 - 2026-11-30562Worcester Sharks-Grand Rapids Griffins-
52 - 2026-12-01576Manitoba Moose-Worcester Sharks-
54 - 2026-12-03595Quebec Rempart-Worcester Sharks-
55 - 2026-12-04613Worcester Sharks-Binghampton Senators-
57 - 2026-12-06629Boisbriand Armada-Worcester Sharks-
59 - 2026-12-08650Worcester Sharks-Texas Stars-
60 - 2026-12-09660Buffalo Bisons-Worcester Sharks-
62 - 2026-12-11681Worcester Sharks-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
63 - 2026-12-12696Hershey Bears-Worcester Sharks-
65 - 2026-12-14716Milwaukee Admirals-Worcester Sharks-
67 - 2026-12-16734Worcester Sharks-Philadelphia Phantoms-
68 - 2026-12-17744Worcester Sharks-Hartford Wolf Pack-
69 - 2026-12-18756Buffalo Bisons-Worcester Sharks-
71 - 2026-12-20782Worcester Sharks-Manchester Monarchs-
72 - 2026-12-21791Hamilton Bulldogs-Worcester Sharks-
74 - 2026-12-23812Victoriaville Tigres-Worcester Sharks-
75 - 2026-12-24830Worcester Sharks-Lowell Devils-
76 - 2026-12-25842Toronto Marlies-Worcester Sharks-
78 - 2026-12-27856Worcester Sharks-Hamilton Bulldogs-
79 - 2026-12-28876Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Worcester Sharks-
80 - 2026-12-29891Worcester Sharks-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
82 - 2026-12-31907TroisRivieres Lions-Worcester Sharks-
83 - 2027-01-01923Worcester Sharks-Seattle Thunderbirds-
84 - 2027-01-02933Worcester Sharks-TroisRivieres Lions-
85 - 2027-01-03947Texas Stars-Worcester Sharks-
87 - 2027-01-05966Worcester Sharks-London Knights-
89 - 2027-01-07980Drummondville Voltigeurs-Worcester Sharks-
90 - 2027-01-08998Worcester Sharks-Quebec Rempart-
92 - 2027-01-101012Manchester Monarchs-Worcester Sharks-
94 - 2027-01-121035Seattle Thunderbirds-Worcester Sharks-
95 - 2027-01-131050Worcester Sharks-Milwaukee Admirals-
97 - 2027-01-151067London Knights-Worcester Sharks-
98 - 2027-01-161077Worcester Sharks-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
99 - 2027-01-171093Worcester Sharks-Lake Erie Monsters-
100 - 2027-01-181105Lake Erie Monsters-Worcester Sharks-
102 - 2027-01-201128Peoria Riverman-Worcester Sharks-
104 - 2027-01-221147Worcester Sharks-Peoria Riverman-
105 - 2027-01-231165Lowell Devils-Worcester Sharks-
106 - 2027-01-241170Worcester Sharks-Rimouski Oceanic-
108 - 2027-01-261193Worcester Sharks-Boisbriand Armada-
109 - 2027-01-271202Quebec Rempart-Worcester Sharks-
110 - 2027-01-281206Worcester Sharks-Calgary Hitman-
111 - 2027-01-291220Worcester Sharks-Rochester Americans-
113 - 2027-01-311244Laval Rockets-Worcester Sharks-
115 - 2027-02-021268Hartford Wolf Pack-Worcester Sharks-
116 - 2027-02-031277Worcester Sharks-Chicago Wolves-
118 - 2027-02-051300Hartford Wolf Pack-Worcester Sharks-
122 - 2027-02-091324Brampton Battalion-Worcester Sharks-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111340Worcester Sharks-Chicago Wolves-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance4,6872,904
Assistance PCT78.12%96.80%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2530 - 84.34% 103,110$309,331$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
157,072$ 2,396,876$ 2,396,876$ 77,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 157,072$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,021,303$ 118 19,634$ 2,316,812$




Worcester Sharks Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Garrett Pilon632357503860885819111163219316.28%2781099017.39508713712561710321456.24%191.562044
2Travis Boyd349200308508433336481147113.60%212664919.05607713716080840141249.22%51.53429
3Carson Meyer3101632093726825353135689518.21%146523216.8825416671235109638.01%141.42710
4Brandon Pirri324180176356-8200504500144012.50%156589918.2144812000020446.88%121.212436
5Joseph Veleno40014120534664249442562118311.92%153560114.0031720174041381353.87%21.2400

Worcester Sharks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Eric Comrie376192109390.8814.332082510915011266271032360.629105
2Samuel Hlavaj81551840.8683.9946146130723251422610.45020
3Ivan Prosvetov120444440.8824.1256460038832921844000.64768
4Dylan Wells68252530.8624.5331502023817221080710.4005
5Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen26111110.8725.01134100112876554201.0003

Worcester Sharks Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082323105554362366-4411814022411911751641141703313171191-2093362586948129912013320310291710951058653036998115518902185726.15%1506060.00%4929173853.45%896174951.23%826147056.19%172093216817671580812
202082323105554362366-4411814022411911751641141703313171191-2093362586948129912013320310291710951058653036998115518902185726.15%1506060.00%4929173853.45%896174951.23%826147056.19%172093216817671580812
202178273208353338357-1939191501130187168193981707223151189-388633853587310861301091628769171007931412935960118218192106430.48%2076369.57%7878173850.52%804165348.64%701136751.28%161787616367401484734
2023823932022435254181074122160102026719869411716012232582203895525820134501155208156103067964109210032929911029230418032306930.00%1594869.81%7947166456.91%855157454.32%976174156.06%169590516697521594826
2024763829011524673311363821120013125116487381717010212161674991467749121610145185131102600788930876292596856163617262278738.33%1184264.41%7820148055.41%750137854.43%813148654.71%159687215446931454755
2025824722071234883411474126110310025217379412111040232361686811648876312512112818216918268773010139274125148671713208926710940.82%1133469.91%9925175152.83%727131755.20%905157757.39%174792315737641636854
202664000101401822320001002181332000001191091040601000012141402136459858137438315321628.57%10280.00%07212060.00%427953.16%7211463.16%138721005212671
Total Saison régulière48821917702818262025822197385244126820981631360106129924493950191010171222113686584258240996681667249598459417647529762915938278172455751922811370139144932.28%90730965.93%3855001022953.77%4970949952.32%5119922555.49%1023755159887453894564865
Séries éliminatoires
2020404000001624-820200000814-620200000810-2016264200411101555062421175631480300.00%7442.86%0438252.44%539655.21%398247.56%845091346733
2024624000002332-9312000001317-4312000001015-54233760001148020367716501987810713015213.33%60100.00%16411953.78%6211056.36%569658.33%124661235311259
Total Séries éliminatoires1028000003956-17514000002131-10514000001825-74396310200151590358117133107137314112121018211.11%13469.23%110720153.23%11520655.83%9517853.37%2081162148818092

Worcester Sharks Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brandon Pirri454950541827.78%17418.60000000000037.50%02.4200
2Oliver Wahlstrom6347-40562114.29%39716.28022300000050.00%01.4300
3Carson Meyer6347-1016102611.54%411919.94000110130012.50%01.1700
4Brendan Gaunce6347-60992114.29%613021.69022100001063.03%01.0800
5Oliver Kapanen6437-209112218.18%38714.58000000000053.25%01.6000

Worcester Sharks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Eric Comrie102510.8615.2653600473381970000
2Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen10100.7737.903800522130000
3Dylan Wells10100.6928.89270041370000