Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Brampton Battalion
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 52 | GA: 26 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 40.00%
DG: Dale Racine | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56
Prochains matchs #97 vs Hamilton Bulldogs

Centre de jeu
Brampton Battalion
4-2-0, 8pts
4
6 Sherbrooke Phoenix
4-2-1, 9pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW3
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
4-2-0Derniers 10 matchs4-2-1
8.67Buts par match 5.57
4.33Buts contre par match 4.14
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique31.82%
40.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique44.44%
Manchester Monarchs
5-1-0, 10pts
8
5 Brampton Battalion
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL2
2-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
5-1-0Derniers 10 matchs4-2-0
6.50Buts par match 8.67
3.00Buts contre par match 4.33
75.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
69.23%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique40.00%
Brampton Battalion
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-20
Hamilton Bulldogs
0-6-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL6
2-1-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur0-4-0
4-2-010 derniers matchs0-6-0
8.67Buts par match 3.00
4.33Buts contre par match 3.00
33.33%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.00%
40.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique36.84%
Hamilton Bulldogs
0-6-0, 0pts
2026-10-21
Brampton Battalion
4-2-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L6SéquenceL2
0-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
0-4-0Fiche visiteur2-1-0
0-6-010 derniers matchs4-2-0
3.00Buts par match 8.67
16.50Buts contre par match 8.67
40.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
36.84%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique40.00%
Milwaukee Admirals
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-23
Brampton Battalion
4-2-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL2
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-1Fiche visiteur2-1-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs4-2-0
4.33Buts par match 8.67
3.83Buts contre par match 8.67
60.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique40.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Austin PoganskiButs
Austin Poganski
12
Lane PedersonPasses
Lane Pederson
14
Lane PedersonPoints
Lane Pederson
24
Lane PedersonPlus/Moins
Lane Pederson
16
Victoires
Luke Cavallin
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Luke Cavallin
0.825

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
52
8.67 GFG
Tirs pour
170
28.33 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
33.3%
6 GF
Début de zone offensive
26.6%
Buts contre
26
4.33 GAA
Tirs contre
147
24.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
40.0%%
9 GA
Début de la zone défensive
29.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralDale Racine
EntraîneurManny Malhotra
DivisionWayne Gretzky
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,481
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro23
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat43 / 63
Espoirs16


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-2-0 (8PTS)
Historique272-174-37 (0.563%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 3
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)19 - 21 (0.475%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Lane Pederson0XXX99.007472806772808565805965676254546756630282875,000$
2Austin Poganski0X100.008278916878808564506262695946466754630301900,000$
3Nate Danielson (R)0X100.006141957773586472596458702546466453610212918,333$
4Nils Aman0X100.007467906667717460756548674659606053600261850,000$
5Jack Studnicka0XX100.007543927669477662495055692558596153590272875,000$
6Jake Leschyshyn0X100.007670896370748055694757655454546153580271850,000$
7Chris Terry0XX100.007671886571677156704956675360606153580371850,000$
8Nikita Pavlychev0X100.008080806380555655694957655444446054560291850,000$
9Oscar Eklind0XX100.008585856485504954684657675444446053560271850,000$
10Jack Williams (R)0X100.007567946267565659505658635544446154560241923,750$
11Bokondji Imama31X100.007383495883768448504447604547475351540291850,000$
12Landen Hookey (R)0XX100.008084716184494950634747644544445349530221775,000$
13Dylan McIlrath0X100.00859978739351415925394772255758576061N0341800,000$
14Tanner Molendyk (R)0X99.007670916070697451254741623944445453570213886,667$
15Hunter Skinner (R)0X100.007374715874707649253745604344445353560251850,000$
16Shai Buium0X100.008379926279454451254642654044445454550232925,000$
17Dennis Gilbert0X100.007879756179464551254839633744445253540291850,000$
18Leo Loof0X100.007674825774606445253440603844445156540241850,000$
Rayé
1Roman Ahcan0XX100.006361665761555556504661575844445844520271850,000$
2Graham Slaggert0X100.007466935766515247504445604344445244500271900,000$
3Ryan O'Rourke0X100.007266865766434247254039593744444944510241850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.90767283637460635549495164454848585257
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Luke Cavallin098.00384050744582454483694544445655560251850,000$
2Matthew Villalta0100.00404050804845504845413044444555480271775,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.0039405077476448466455384444515552
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Manny Malhotra7368667057531CAN45366,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lane PedersonBrampton Battalion (EDM)C/LW/RW61014241617514212291345.45%613322.28145212011072060.59%17033013.5900100030
2Austin PoganskiBrampton Battalion (EDM)RW6121224157510727152044.44%513422.46213312101290077.78%995013.5600001300
3Chris TerryBrampton Battalion (EDM)LW/RW669151620125105360.00%211318.93224212000030075.00%1236002.6400000102
4Jack WilliamsBrampton Battalion (EDM)RW63710105575971233.33%39115.2100001000040018.18%1133002.1900001010
5Oscar EklindBrampton Battalion (EDM)C/LW672942057112263.64%610217.0700006000000033.33%314011.7600000101
6Nils AmanBrampton Battalion (EDM)C6628500421831133.33%18714.6200002000020080.00%3536011.8200000000
7Nate DanielsonBrampton Battalion (EDM)C6246-200611168812.50%410717.84000110000020063.08%6582001.1200000000
8Jake LeschyshynBrampton Battalion (EDM)C61459007220150.00%3528.7200001000000062.50%1602001.9100000000
9Dylan McIlrathBrampton Battalion (EDM)D614510171513784312.50%914824.7810111200008100%008000.6700201000
10Jack StudnickaBrampton Battalion (EDM)C/RW6134-1007586212.50%410317.25000090000000100.00%341000.7700000000
11Dennis GilbertBrampton Battalion (EDM)D6033900743010%18113.540000000002000%005000.7400000000
12Nikita PavlychevBrampton Battalion (EDM)C630355541102530.00%0366.1000001000021016.67%621011.6400001001
13Leo LoofBrampton Battalion (EDM)D60336551142300%19015.010000100000000%001000.6700100000
14Shai BuiumBrampton Battalion (EDM)D60221255554210%411819.680111900007000%013000.3400001000
15Tanner MolendykBrampton Battalion (EDM)D6022100010913230%916126.8900011300009000%045000.2500000000
16Bokondji ImamaBrampton Battalion (EDM)LW601161410981110%08213.670000000000000%100000.2400011000
17Hunter SkinnerBrampton Battalion (EDM)D601111601396130%211819.8100011000015000%0010000.1700000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne10252731251418555144112170708930.59%60176317.296814121191123684061.93%3314165051.4200416544
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Luke CavallinBrampton Battalion (EDM)64100.8254.20314002212655100060000
2Matthew VillaltaBrampton Battalion (EDM)20100.8105.33450042113000006000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne84200.8234.3336000261476810066000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Austin PoganskiBrampton Battalion (EDM)RW301996-02-16USANo213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Bokondji ImamaBrampton Battalion (EDM)LW291996-08-02CANNo223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Chris TerryBrampton Battalion (EDM)LW/RW371989-04-07CANNo202 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Dennis GilbertBrampton Battalion (EDM)D291996-10-30USANo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan McIlrathBrampton Battalion (EDM)D341992-04-20CANNo240 Lbs6 ft5YesNoN/ANoNo12025-06-23FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Graham SlaggertBrampton Battalion (EDM)C271999-04-06USANo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Hunter SkinnerBrampton Battalion (EDM)D252001-04-29USAYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack StudnickaBrampton Battalion (EDM)C/RW271999-02-18CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-09-15NoNo22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack WilliamsBrampton Battalion (EDM)RW242002-03-02USAYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm923,750$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jake LeschyshynBrampton Battalion (EDM)C271999-03-10USANo196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2025-02-15NoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Landen HookeyBrampton Battalion (EDM)C/RW222004-01-29ONTYes223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Lane PedersonBrampton Battalion (EDM)C/LW/RW281997-08-04CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-09-15NoNo22026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Leo LoofBrampton Battalion (EDM)D242002-04-25SWENo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2026-08-24NoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Luke CavallinBrampton Battalion (EDM)G252001-04-29USANo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matthew VillaltaBrampton Battalion (EDM)G271999-06-03SKWNo190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nate DanielsonBrampton Battalion (EDM)C212004-09-27CANYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-06-11NoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$--------918,333$--------No--------Lien
Nikita PavlychevBrampton Battalion (EDM)C291997-03-23RUSNo201 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nils AmanBrampton Battalion (EDM)C262000-02-07SWENo179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2026-08-24NoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Oscar EklindBrampton Battalion (EDM)C/LW271998-07-14SWENo226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Roman AhcanBrampton Battalion (EDM)C/LW271999-03-24USANo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ryan O'RourkeBrampton Battalion (EDM)D242002-05-16CANNo178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Shai BuiumBrampton Battalion (EDM)D232003-03-26USANo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-07-28NoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien
Tanner MolendykBrampton Battalion (EDM)D212005-02-03CANYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-07-13NoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No886,667$886,667$-------886,667$886,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2326.65200 Lbs6 ft21.26858,859$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TerryLane PedersonAustin Poganski40122
2Oscar EklindNate DanielsonJack Studnicka30122
3Bokondji ImamaNils AmanJack Williams20122
4Lane PedersonJake LeschyshynAustin Poganski10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan McIlrathTanner Molendyk40122
2Hunter SkinnerShai Buium30122
3Leo LoofDennis Gilbert20122
4Dylan McIlrathTanner Molendyk10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TerryLane PedersonAustin Poganski60122
2Oscar EklindNate DanielsonJack Studnicka40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan McIlrathTanner Molendyk60122
2Hunter SkinnerShai Buium40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Lane PedersonAustin Poganski60122
2Nate DanielsonNils Aman40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan McIlrathTanner Molendyk60122
2Hunter SkinnerShai Buium40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Lane Pederson60122Dylan McIlrathTanner Molendyk60122
2Austin Poganski40122Hunter SkinnerShai Buium40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Lane PedersonAustin Poganski60122
2Nate DanielsonNils Aman40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan McIlrathTanner Molendyk60122
2Hunter SkinnerShai Buium40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Chris TerryLane PedersonAustin PoganskiDylan McIlrathTanner Molendyk
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Chris TerryLane PedersonAustin PoganskiDylan McIlrathTanner Molendyk
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Nikita Pavlychev, Jake Leschyshyn, Jack WilliamsNikita Pavlychev, Jake LeschyshynJack Williams
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Leo Loof, Dennis Gilbert, Hunter SkinnerLeo LoofDennis Gilbert, Hunter Skinner
Tirs de pénalité
Lane Pederson, Austin Poganski, Nate Danielson, Nils Aman, Jack Studnicka
Gardien
#1 : Matthew Villalta, #2 : Luke Cavallin, #3 : 0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Hamilton Bulldogs22000000335281100000012210110000002131841.000334679001722130744763600341319568337.50%20100.00%0518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671
2Lowell Devils11000000642110000006420000000000021.000681400172213026476360021102232150.00%110.00%0518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671
3Manchester Monarchs1010000058-31010000058-30000000000000.0005712001722130314763600321125224250.00%550.00%0518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671
4Rochester Americans11000000431000000000001100000043121.000459001722130204763600249821300.00%4250.00%1518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671
5Sherbrooke Phoenix1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.000471100172213019476360036173122100.00%3166.67%0518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671
Total6420000052262632100000231493210000029121780.66752731250017221301704763600147608514418633.33%15940.00%1518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671
_Since Last GM Reset6420000052262632100000231493210000029121780.66752731250017221301704763600147608514418633.33%15940.00%1518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671
_Vs Conference422000001921-2211000001112-12110000089-140.50019274600172213096476360011347668810330.00%13930.77%1518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671
_Vs Division211000001112-1201000001112-10100000000020.500111526001722130574763600532127456350.00%660.00%0518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
68L25273125170147608514400
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200005226
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100002314
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100002912
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
18633.33%15940.00%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
47636001722130
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
128621055212671


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2026-10-1216Hamilton Bulldogs2Brampton Battalion12WSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-1327Brampton Battalion21Hamilton Bulldogs3WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1544Lowell Devils4Brampton Battalion6WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1662Brampton Battalion4Rochester Americans3WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1771Brampton Battalion4Sherbrooke Phoenix6LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1990Manchester Monarchs8Brampton Battalion5LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-2097Brampton Battalion-Hamilton Bulldogs-
11 - 2026-10-21120Hamilton Bulldogs-Brampton Battalion-
13 - 2026-10-23141Milwaukee Admirals-Brampton Battalion-
15 - 2026-10-25161Victoriaville Tigres-Brampton Battalion-
16 - 2026-10-26169Brampton Battalion-Rochester Americans-
18 - 2026-10-28194Brampton Battalion-Binghampton Senators-
19 - 2026-10-29204Drummondville Voltigeurs-Brampton Battalion-
20 - 2026-10-30216Brampton Battalion-Chicago Wolves-
22 - 2026-11-01235Rochester Americans-Brampton Battalion-
23 - 2026-11-02245Brampton Battalion-Hamilton Bulldogs-
25 - 2026-11-04268Brampton Battalion-Victoriaville Tigres-
26 - 2026-11-05280Hartford Wolf Pack-Brampton Battalion-
27 - 2026-11-06296Calgary Hitman-Brampton Battalion-
29 - 2026-11-08318Brampton Battalion-Philadelphia Phantoms-
30 - 2026-11-09332Victoriaville Tigres-Brampton Battalion-
32 - 2026-11-11351Brampton Battalion-Chicago Wolves-
33 - 2026-11-12363Worcester Sharks-Brampton Battalion-
34 - 2026-11-13380Brampton Battalion-Rochester Americans-
36 - 2026-11-15395Brampton Battalion-Laval Rockets-
37 - 2026-11-16406Hamilton Bulldogs-Brampton Battalion-
39 - 2026-11-18430Philadelphia Phantoms-Brampton Battalion-
40 - 2026-11-19448Brampton Battalion-Hamilton Bulldogs-
41 - 2026-11-20461Chicago Wolves-Brampton Battalion-
43 - 2026-11-22477Brampton Battalion-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
44 - 2026-11-23493Sherbrooke Phoenix-Brampton Battalion-
45 - 2026-11-24510Brampton Battalion-Buffalo Bisons-
47 - 2026-11-26525Rimouski Oceanic-Brampton Battalion-
49 - 2026-11-28545Brampton Battalion-Lowell Devils-
50 - 2026-11-29550Brampton Battalion-TroisRivieres Lions-
51 - 2026-11-30565Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Brampton Battalion-
53 - 2026-12-02587Brampton Battalion-Manchester Monarchs-
54 - 2026-12-03597Milwaukee Admirals-Brampton Battalion-
56 - 2026-12-05619Brampton Battalion-Texas Stars-
57 - 2026-12-06630Brampton Battalion-Calgary Hitman-
58 - 2026-12-07640London Knights-Brampton Battalion-
60 - 2026-12-09663Toronto Marlies-Brampton Battalion-
62 - 2026-12-11679Brampton Battalion-Hershey Bears-
63 - 2026-12-12693Quebec Rempart-Brampton Battalion-
65 - 2026-12-14722Seattle Thunderbirds-Brampton Battalion-
67 - 2026-12-16733Brampton Battalion-Toronto Marlies-
68 - 2026-12-17751Rochester Americans-Brampton Battalion-
69 - 2026-12-18765Brampton Battalion-Binghampton Senators-
71 - 2026-12-20777Brampton Battalion-Manitoba Moose-
72 - 2026-12-21792Hershey Bears-Brampton Battalion-
74 - 2026-12-23810Boisbriand Armada-Brampton Battalion-
75 - 2026-12-24826Brampton Battalion-Rimouski Oceanic-
76 - 2026-12-25839Grand Rapids Griffins-Brampton Battalion-
78 - 2026-12-27860Brampton Battalion-Seattle Thunderbirds-
79 - 2026-12-28875Brampton Battalion-Boisbriand Armada-
80 - 2026-12-29883Manitoba Moose-Brampton Battalion-
81 - 2026-12-30904Manchester Monarchs-Brampton Battalion-
84 - 2027-01-02928Brampton Battalion-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
85 - 2027-01-03941Brampton Battalion-Quebec Rempart-
86 - 2027-01-04951Buffalo Bisons-Brampton Battalion-
88 - 2027-01-06971Brampton Battalion-Grand Rapids Griffins-
89 - 2027-01-07982TroisRivieres Lions-Brampton Battalion-
91 - 2027-01-091006Brampton Battalion-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
92 - 2027-01-101014Drummondville Voltigeurs-Brampton Battalion-
94 - 2027-01-121041Lowell Devils-Brampton Battalion-
96 - 2027-01-141054Brampton Battalion-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
97 - 2027-01-151070Peoria Riverman-Brampton Battalion-
98 - 2027-01-161082Brampton Battalion-Peoria Riverman-
100 - 2027-01-181100Lowell Devils-Brampton Battalion-
102 - 2027-01-201127Laval Rockets-Brampton Battalion-
103 - 2027-01-211142Brampton Battalion-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
105 - 2027-01-231158Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Brampton Battalion-
108 - 2027-01-261189Lake Erie Monsters-Brampton Battalion-
109 - 2027-01-271201Brampton Battalion-Milwaukee Admirals-
110 - 2027-01-281217Brampton Battalion-Hartford Wolf Pack-
111 - 2027-01-291226Peoria Riverman-Brampton Battalion-
112 - 2027-01-301235Brampton Battalion-London Knights-
113 - 2027-01-311254Binghampton Senators-Brampton Battalion-
115 - 2027-02-021262Brampton Battalion-Lake Erie Monsters-
117 - 2027-02-041287Texas Stars-Brampton Battalion-
118 - 2027-02-051294Brampton Battalion-Victoriaville Tigres-
120 - 2027-02-071316Binghampton Senators-Brampton Battalion-
122 - 2027-02-091324Brampton Battalion-Worcester Sharks-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111333Brampton Battalion-Manchester Monarchs-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance4,6202,822
Assistance PCT77.00%94.07%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2481 - 82.69% 101,335$304,005$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
145,809$ 1,975,375$ 1,975,375$ 66,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 145,809$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
3,952,065$ 117 16,201$ 1,895,517$




Brampton Battalion Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Cody Glass2842443606044492328480147616.53%148615321.67601121721684041620846.27%201.96420
2Owen Tippett36821829651455560623490135416.10%273778921.1757811381600111714940.32%81.32925
3Austin Poganski63621526347894729796576122017.62%278933114.6747561039654914201148.41%81.0211
4Micheal Ferland328164300464-32784604364114414.34%160620618.923672108764812124833.65%01.50012
5Chris Terry24617222239413939837523879421.66%84393015.982650766495142112148.23%142.00610

Brampton Battalion Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Garret Sparks292152101280.8933.9616754420110610324596424100.50062
2Luke Cavallin111662570.8644.15601441416305515091420.66730
3Calvin Pickard1385944100.8615.06697400588422524321740.46715
4Matt Villalta104503270.8634.6152750040529531658910.65020
5Kaapo Kahkonen60322080.8954.1035700024423201188800.5008

Brampton Battalion Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082432702514399345544121110151220517629412216010021941692510139963910383010113516063101987100410943130191012143217842367732.63%2096867.46%4855172749.51%851176348.27%723149748.30%1803103216477441508761
202082432702514399345544121110151220517629412216010021941692510139963910383010113516063101987100410943130191012143217842367732.63%2096867.46%4855172749.51%851176348.27%723149748.30%1803103216477441508761
202178234107223310353-4339141903021163177-143992204202147176-296931050481420761191061029458971032991393024101098816812126430.19%2127465.09%7848162952.06%835166550.15%679135550.11%164290816327021441733
202382393203413578422156412019011002962098741191302313282213699357893415120016424416663026938102310522531061014239518662088038.46%2486573.79%11830161551.39%940180752.02%961180353.30%172896416867501536770
20247645190245149332916438228022402571571003823110021123617264109493790128300126210150132629721968922412649850247517172248738.84%2656973.96%14889157456.48%915169753.92%875154556.63%158286115757151437720
20258243260343349836213641267032212761829441171900212222180421054987981296311242061621327497941013925412356711412422122528834.92%30610166.99%15968178554.23%961173255.48%952168156.63%177093715637851629826
202664200000522626321000002314932100000291217852731250017221301704763600147608514418633.33%15940.00%1518857.95%609861.22%9414564.83%128621055212671
Total Saison régulière488240174019241318272921825472441267601115106142510913342441149808931213041091213586272943777106111709107191754177215371610761382081732056691293111188138647934.56%146445468.99%5652961014552.20%54131052551.43%5007952352.58%1045858009857449591884645
Séries éliminatoires
202019910000008085-511740000054459826000002640-1418801342140019322906772202292280698255390484502142.00%611870.49%420637754.64%22442253.08%18335351.84%405227398165336173
2023404000001726-920200000814-620200000912-3017284500548015243535601464485899555.56%10370.00%0449546.32%449247.83%408348.19%854782357337
202417107000007062896300000372988440000033330207011218210142331260717920021414564201323433481633.33%50884.00%018936851.36%18234253.22%17329858.05%356193356162321160
Total Séries éliminatoires40192100000167173-6221390000099881118612000006885-1738167274441103859682143644248249814140850079810061074239.25%1212976.03%443984052.26%45085652.57%39673453.95%847468836362732372

Brampton Battalion Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Tim Stutzle19142337-814301510213.73%1136119.0166121000001153.57%12.0500
2Jiri Kulich21102232-24034189310.75%838918.552911500001043.64%11.6400
3Jack Studnicka1772128-1026405911.86%1035620.9631114700022150.53%01.5700
4Cody Glass1991928-5020228710.34%1134318.102911800000145.21%01.6300
5Morgan Geekie19111324-43537273928.21%433217.52257300003058.09%21.4400

Brampton Battalion Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Chris Driedger159510.8913.6088400534852872100
2Garret Sparks156800.8645.0877900664872651000
3Calvin Pickard123510.8764.3258400423391911000
4Luke Cavallin31100.8973.2214900878460000
5Matt Villalta10000.83312.86140031850000