Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Peoria Riverman
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 24 | GA: 14 | PP%: 47.62% | PK%: 55.56%
DG: Evan Lyons | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56
Prochains matchs #88 vs Hamilton Bulldogs

Centre de jeu
Philadelphia Phantoms
1-5-0, 2pts
3
6 Peoria Riverman
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L5SéquenceW2
0-3-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-2-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-5-0Derniers 10 matchs4-1-0
4.00Buts par match 4.80
5.67Buts contre par match 2.80
17.65%Pourcentage en avantage numérique47.62%
63.16%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique55.56%
Peoria Riverman
4-1-0, 8pts
5
1 Drummondville Voltigeurs
2-3-1, 5pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceSOL1
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
3-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-1
4-1-0Derniers 10 matchs2-3-1
4.80Buts par match 4.50
2.80Buts contre par match 4.17
47.62%Pourcentage en avantage numérique38.46%
55.56%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.26%
Hamilton Bulldogs
0-5-0, 0pts
2026-10-19
Peoria Riverman
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L5SéquenceW2
0-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-3-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
0-5-010 derniers matchs4-1-0
2.60Buts par match 4.80
16.40Buts contre par match 4.80
38.46%Pourcentage en avantage numérique47.62%
41.18%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique55.56%
Peoria Riverman
4-1-0, 8pts
2026-10-20
Laval Rockets
5-1-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW1
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur2-1-0
4-1-010 derniers matchs5-1-0
4.80Buts par match 8.00
2.80Buts contre par match 8.00
47.62%Pourcentage en avantage numérique50.00%
55.56%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.89%
Laval Rockets
5-1-0, 10pts
2026-10-21
Peoria Riverman
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW2
3-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
5-1-010 derniers matchs4-1-0
8.00Buts par match 4.80
5.00Buts contre par match 4.80
50.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique47.62%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique55.56%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Berkly Catton
8
Passes
Georgii Merkulov
11
Points
Berkly Catton
16
Plus/Moins
Taige Harding
6
Victoires
Vadim Zherenko
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Vadim Zherenko
0.907

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
24
4.80 GFG
Tirs pour
131
26.20 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
47.6%
10 GF
Début de zone offensive
37.2%
Buts contre
14
2.80 GAA
Tirs contre
150
30.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
55.6%%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
33.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralEvan Lyons
EntraîneurDan Muse
DivisionMario Lemieux
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,426
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro31
Équipe Mineure22
Limite Contrat53 / 63
Espoirs41


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-1-0 (8PTS)
Historique202-246-33 (0.420%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 0
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)0 - 0
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Sonny Milano0XXX100.006142958374526470576164645767686548630301775,000$
2Trent Frederic0XX100.0091807880835891626354576625697264486302833,850,000$
3Reid Schaefer (R)0X100.008859887786549562295464692548486754620221886,667$
4Berkly Catton (R)0XX100.005750868464638367496260627552526554620202942,500$
5Logan O'Connor0X100.0071429081655941602562557825676963546102942,500,000$
6Samuel Helenius0X100.009299747189507062595859682556576458610232875,000$
7Joona Koppanen0XX100.007144947382627263535855812547476454610281875,000$
8Georgii Merkulov (R)0XX100.006963846363828665506364626145456654610251775,000$
9William Stromgren (R)0X100.007168786268798462506356625344446254590231850,000$
10Hudson Fasching0X100.008277936677748052504748694661625955580301850,000$
11Taylor Makar (R)0XX100.007944898073457958265055642545456154570251925,000$
12Artem Shlaine (R)0XXX100.007669936369555559745360645744446248560241775,000$
13Owen Sillinger0X100.006965796065555559745558605544445946550281850,000$
14David Edstrom (R)0X100.007774846274525156705354645144445846550213886,667$
15Ashton Sautner0X100.007371795771758347253741603946465248560321850,000$
16Cam Dineen0X100.007267845967575853255041613947475455550282875,000$
17Taige Harding (R)0X100.007690435890606446253641613944445058550242880,000$
18Jake Boltmann (R)0X100.008074945874565944253439623744445155540241775,000$
19Etienne Morin (R)0X100.007568915768586246253640603844445147530213871,667$
Rayé
1Nico Myatovic0XX100.007671876071798750504747624544445645550211896,667$
2Matyas Melovsky (R)0X100.007571856271525157715356635344445947550221775,000$
3Lucas Condotta0X100.007680656080555651504750624844445445530291775,000$
4Devin Kaplan (R)0X100.007376665876626650504747604544445445520222921,667$
5Kalan Lind (R)0X100.005762455362424054684658535544445345490213806,667$
6Hunter Drew0X100.0067784057787378555048585855444457455702700$
7Bryce Montgomery (R)0X100.007180495680403946253739583744444745500241775,000$
8Chris Ortiz0X100.0073659155653939432531395837444447454902500$
9Braden Doyle (R)0X100.006166505066353441252839523744444345450241775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00746878647358655545495263434849575056
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Vadim Zherenko0100.00465265845552505248443044445055530251850,000$
2Dylan Garand (R)0100.00435366704948525146429544444953500242875,000$
Rayé
1Callum Tung (R)0100.00364050804139504640383044444248460222872,500$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0042486078484651504541524444475250
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dan Muse7476807860551USA43360,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Berkly CattonPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW588164001082071340.00%411422.96448816000061050.00%1283012.7900000300
2Georgii MerkulovPeoria Riverman (STL)C/RW54111552086169325.00%410521.07268616000000042.86%722002.8500000031
3Filip ChytilBluesC/LW/RW13255201361050.00%12424.4200004000000062.96%2740014.1000000010
4Logan O'ConnorPeoria Riverman (STL)RW514520013696911.11%410721.4701107000000033.33%6671000.9300000000
5Cam DineenPeoria Riverman (STL)D513425561356420.00%811923.871122800004000%002000.6700001001
6Reid SchaeferPeoria Riverman (STL)LW5314000115164818.75%38216.5620226000010016.67%632000.9700000000
7Taige HardingPeoria Riverman (STL)D50446181017125510%112825.6802201300001000%025000.6200101000
8Joona KoppanenPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW5033000659340%28216.4302206000000048.98%4933000.7300000000
9Tuomas UronenPeoria Riverman (STL)D503337513114300%1014328.7401101400005000%045000.4200001000
10Samuel HeleniusPeoria Riverman (STL)C51120121010131031110.00%49519.0200001000001039.58%4802000.4200101010
11William StromgrenPeoria Riverman (STL)LW5202-320126147714.29%59519.0500000000041071.43%743000.4200000001
12Taylor MakarPeoria Riverman (STL)LW/RW5011-200682520%17515.090000000000000%022000.2700000000
13Jake BoltmannPeoria Riverman (STL)D5101-2559864316.67%211322.671012900006100%102000.1800001000
14Hudson FaschingPeoria Riverman (STL)RW5000-155972340%17114.2500000000000025.00%41100000001000
15Artem ShlainePeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW/RW1000100100020%055.92000000000000100.00%21000000000000
16Matyas MelovskyPeoria Riverman (STL)C1000000001000%055.30000000000000100.00%31000000000000
17Etienne MorinPeoria Riverman (STL)D1000000110010%01414.930000100000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne69244165205840133112125667219.20%50138420.07101727201090000304044.40%2324233020.9400206353
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vadim ZherenkoPeoria Riverman (STL)54100.9072.79301011415095200054101
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne54100.9072.7930101141509520054101


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Artem ShlainePeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW/RW242002-03-07RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ashton SautnerPeoria Riverman (STL)D321994-05-27CANNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Berkly CattonPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW202006-01-14CANYes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-03-02NoNo22026-01-25FalseFalsePro & Farm942,500$0$0$No942,500$--------942,500$--------No--------Lien
Braden DoylePeoria Riverman (STL)D242001-08-24USAYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Bryce MontgomeryPeoria Riverman (STL)D242002-06-10USAYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Callum TungPeoria Riverman (STL)G222003-11-23BCYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm872,500$0$0$No872,500$--------872,500$--------No--------Lien
Cam DineenPeoria Riverman (STL)D281998-06-18USANo189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Chris OrtizPeoria Riverman (STL)D252001-01-17USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
David EdstromPeoria Riverman (STL)C212005-02-18SWEYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No886,667$886,667$-------886,667$886,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Devin KaplanPeoria Riverman (STL)RW222004-01-10USAYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm921,667$0$0$No921,667$--------921,667$--------No--------Lien
Dylan GarandPeoria Riverman (STL)G242002-06-07CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Etienne MorinPeoria Riverman (STL)D212005-03-09CANYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm871,667$0$0$No871,667$871,667$-------871,667$871,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Georgii MerkulovPeoria Riverman (STL)C/RW252000-10-10RUSYes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Hudson FaschingPeoria Riverman (STL)RW301995-07-28USANo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Hunter DrewPeoria Riverman (STL)D271998-10-21CANNo213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo02025-09-05FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jake BoltmannPeoria Riverman (STL)D242001-10-19USAYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Joona KoppanenPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW281998-02-25FINNo216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kalan LindPeoria Riverman (STL)C212005-01-25ABYes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm806,667$0$0$No806,667$806,667$-------806,667$806,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Logan O'Connor (sur la masse salariale)Peoria Riverman (STL)RW291996-08-14USANo175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-07-07NoNo42024-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$Yes2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Lucas CondottaPeoria Riverman (STL)LW291997-06-11QUENo220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matyas MelovskyPeoria Riverman (STL)C222004-05-25SVKYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nico MyatovicPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW212004-12-01CANNo187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Owen SillingerPeoria Riverman (STL)C281997-09-23MANNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Reid SchaeferPeoria Riverman (STL)LW222003-09-21CANYes226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Samuel HeleniusPeoria Riverman (STL)C232002-11-26USANo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien
Sonny MilanoPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW/RW301996-05-12USANo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Taige HardingPeoria Riverman (STL)D242002-01-03GBRYes237 Lbs6 ft7NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm880,000$0$0$No880,000$--------880,000$--------No--------Lien
Taylor MakarPeoria Riverman (STL)LW/RW252001-03-13CANYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Trent FredericPeoria Riverman (STL)C/LW281998-02-11USANo221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-02-07NoNo32025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm3,850,000$0$0$No3,850,000$3,850,000$-------3,850,000$3,850,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Vadim ZherenkoPeoria Riverman (STL)G252001-03-15RUSNo207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
William StromgrenPeoria Riverman (STL)LW232003-06-07SWEYes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree Agent2026-03-09NoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3124.87197 Lbs6 ft21.52941,613$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Berkly CattonGeorgii Merkulov40122
2Reid SchaeferJoona KoppanenLogan O'Connor30122
3William StromgrenSamuel HeleniusHudson Fasching20122
4Taylor Makar10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tuomas UronenTaige Harding40122
2Cam DineenJake Boltmann30122
3Tuomas Uronen20122
4Taige HardingCam Dineen10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Berkly CattonGeorgii Merkulov60122
2Reid SchaeferJoona KoppanenLogan O'Connor40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tuomas UronenTaige Harding60122
2Cam DineenJake Boltmann40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Berkly Catton60122
2Reid SchaeferGeorgii Merkulov40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tuomas UronenTaige Harding60122
2Cam DineenJake Boltmann40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122Tuomas UronenTaige Harding60122
2Berkly Catton40122Cam DineenJake Boltmann40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Berkly Catton60122
2Reid SchaeferGeorgii Merkulov40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tuomas UronenTaige Harding60122
2Cam DineenJake Boltmann40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Berkly CattonGeorgii MerkulovTuomas UronenTaige Harding
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Berkly CattonGeorgii MerkulovTuomas UronenTaige Harding
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
, Samuel Helenius, William Stromgren, Samuel HeleniusWilliam Stromgren
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
, Jake Boltmann, Tuomas UronenJake Boltmann, Tuomas Uronen
Tirs de pénalité
, Berkly Catton, Reid Schaefer, Georgii Merkulov, Joona Koppanen
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Vadim Zherenko


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Drummondville Voltigeurs2200000013580000000000022000000135841.0001323360071061612861375692033549333.33%4175.00%04210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%9746965010755
2Philadelphia Phantoms11000000633110000006330000000000021.0006101600710613128613753299239555.56%20100.00%04210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%9746965010755
3Sherbrooke Phoenix10001000101000000000001000100010121.0001230171061162861375157542000%000%04210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%9746965010755
4Texas Stars1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.00047110071061232861375341611233266.67%330.00%04210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%9746965010755
Total5310100024141021100000109132001000145980.800244266017106113128613751505258142211047.62%9455.56%04210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%9746965010755
_Since Last GM Reset5310100024141021100000109132001000145980.800244266017106113128613751505258142211047.62%9455.56%04210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%9746965010755
_Vs Conference2110000010912110000010910000000000020.50010172700710615428613756625204612758.33%5340.00%04210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%9746965010755
_Vs Division10100000101001000000001000000010100.0001230171061162861375157542000%000%04210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%9746965010755

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
58W2244266131150525814201
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53110002414
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000109
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3201000145
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
311000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
211047.62%9455.56%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
286137571061
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
4210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
9746965010755


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-114Peoria Riverman8Drummondville Voltigeurs4WSommaire du match
2 - 2026-10-1219Peoria Riverman1Sherbrooke Phoenix0WXSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1430Texas Stars6Peoria Riverman4LSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1550Philadelphia Phantoms3Peoria Riverman6WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1772Peoria Riverman5Drummondville Voltigeurs1WSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1988Hamilton Bulldogs-Peoria Riverman-
10 - 2026-10-20106Peoria Riverman-Laval Rockets-
11 - 2026-10-21119Laval Rockets-Peoria Riverman-
13 - 2026-10-23138Peoria Riverman-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
14 - 2026-10-24148Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Peoria Riverman-
15 - 2026-10-25157Peoria Riverman-Buffalo Bisons-
17 - 2026-10-27180Milwaukee Admirals-Peoria Riverman-
18 - 2026-10-28185Peoria Riverman-Seattle Thunderbirds-
20 - 2026-10-30211Binghampton Senators-Peoria Riverman-
21 - 2026-10-31232Buffalo Bisons-Peoria Riverman-
22 - 2026-11-01238Peoria Riverman-Texas Stars-
24 - 2026-11-03263Peoria Riverman-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
25 - 2026-11-04275Drummondville Voltigeurs-Peoria Riverman-
26 - 2026-11-05287Peoria Riverman-Seattle Thunderbirds-
28 - 2026-11-07305Peoria Riverman-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
29 - 2026-11-08313Buffalo Bisons-Peoria Riverman-
30 - 2026-11-09336Peoria Riverman-Rimouski Oceanic-
31 - 2026-11-10348Peoria Riverman-Philadelphia Phantoms-
32 - 2026-11-11350TroisRivieres Lions-Peoria Riverman-
34 - 2026-11-13378Victoriaville Tigres-Peoria Riverman-
36 - 2026-11-15401Lake Erie Monsters-Peoria Riverman-
38 - 2026-11-17417Peoria Riverman-Lowell Devils-
39 - 2026-11-18428Peoria Riverman-Milwaukee Admirals-
40 - 2026-11-19440Peoria Riverman-Chicago Wolves-
41 - 2026-11-20451Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Peoria Riverman-
42 - 2026-11-21473Peoria Riverman-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
43 - 2026-11-22480Hamilton Bulldogs-Peoria Riverman-
45 - 2026-11-24503Manitoba Moose-Peoria Riverman-
46 - 2026-11-25517Peoria Riverman-Binghampton Senators-
48 - 2026-11-27537Rimouski Oceanic-Peoria Riverman-
50 - 2026-11-29551Peoria Riverman-Texas Stars-
51 - 2026-11-30571Laval Rockets-Peoria Riverman-
53 - 2026-12-02592Grand Rapids Griffins-Peoria Riverman-
55 - 2026-12-04612Peoria Riverman-Quebec Rempart-
56 - 2026-12-05626Peoria Riverman-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
57 - 2026-12-06637Hershey Bears-Peoria Riverman-
59 - 2026-12-08658Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Peoria Riverman-
61 - 2026-12-10674Peoria Riverman-TroisRivieres Lions-
62 - 2026-12-11686Peoria Riverman-Manchester Monarchs-
63 - 2026-12-12699Texas Stars-Peoria Riverman-
65 - 2026-12-14721Peoria Riverman-Boisbriand Armada-
66 - 2026-12-15729Boisbriand Armada-Peoria Riverman-
68 - 2026-12-17750Peoria Riverman-Grand Rapids Griffins-
69 - 2026-12-18761Seattle Thunderbirds-Peoria Riverman-
71 - 2026-12-20786Binghampton Senators-Peoria Riverman-
73 - 2026-12-22806Peoria Riverman-Hershey Bears-
75 - 2026-12-24819Toronto Marlies-Peoria Riverman-
76 - 2026-12-25836Peoria Riverman-London Knights-
77 - 2026-12-26848Peoria Riverman-Manitoba Moose-
78 - 2026-12-27859Milwaukee Admirals-Peoria Riverman-
80 - 2026-12-29881Peoria Riverman-Laval Rockets-
81 - 2026-12-30895Philadelphia Phantoms-Peoria Riverman-
82 - 2026-12-31914Lowell Devils-Peoria Riverman-
84 - 2027-01-02935Manchester Monarchs-Peoria Riverman-
85 - 2027-01-03943Peoria Riverman-Calgary Hitman-
87 - 2027-01-05956Peoria Riverman-Toronto Marlies-
88 - 2027-01-06973Peoria Riverman-Lake Erie Monsters-
89 - 2027-01-07987Rochester Americans-Peoria Riverman-
91 - 2027-01-091010Philadelphia Phantoms-Peoria Riverman-
92 - 2027-01-101021Peoria Riverman-Philadelphia Phantoms-
94 - 2027-01-121043London Knights-Peoria Riverman-
96 - 2027-01-141058Peoria Riverman-Hartford Wolf Pack-
97 - 2027-01-151070Peoria Riverman-Brampton Battalion-
98 - 2027-01-161082Brampton Battalion-Peoria Riverman-
100 - 2027-01-181104Seattle Thunderbirds-Peoria Riverman-
102 - 2027-01-201128Peoria Riverman-Worcester Sharks-
103 - 2027-01-211133Peoria Riverman-Victoriaville Tigres-
104 - 2027-01-221147Worcester Sharks-Peoria Riverman-
106 - 2027-01-241173Hershey Bears-Peoria Riverman-
108 - 2027-01-261194Chicago Wolves-Peoria Riverman-
110 - 2027-01-281211Peoria Riverman-Buffalo Bisons-
111 - 2027-01-291226Peoria Riverman-Brampton Battalion-
112 - 2027-01-301236Hartford Wolf Pack-Peoria Riverman-
113 - 2027-01-311251Peoria Riverman-Hamilton Bulldogs-
115 - 2027-02-021265Sherbrooke Phoenix-Peoria Riverman-
117 - 2027-02-041288Calgary Hitman-Peoria Riverman-
120 - 2027-02-071315Quebec Rempart-Peoria Riverman-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111339Peoria Riverman-Rochester Americans-
125 - 2027-02-121343Peoria Riverman-Hamilton Bulldogs-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance3,0151,836
Assistance PCT75.38%91.80%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 2426 - 80.85% 99,133$198,266$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
193,729$ 3,004,252$ 3,004,252$ 60,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 177,857$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
3,965,320$ 118 24,319$ 2,869,642$




Peoria Riverman Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Michael Sgarbossa2602012904918032035650588122.81%138474618.2624658961117183015857.55%182.07613
2Valentin Zykov320200244444100172596356124816.03%136559417.48444892120000816436.59%41.5904
3Denis Malgin320196220416-10080544532152012.89%192630919.7244761201120002028845.95%41.32824
4Jaret Anderson-Dolan308176148324-52296456360119614.72%156560818.21484088100000416861.84%121.16420
5Matthew Peca288120188308324438055698812.15%160523018.16124860400001216056.63%01.18016

Peoria Riverman Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Kasimir Kaskisuo25210496200.8874.251343980952844848803240.65292
2Charlie Lindgren132405280.8724.60590200452353621324400
3Keith Petruzzelli923641100.8534.46492662366249812591000.69733
4Dylan Garand88293060.8545.1644210038026031536700.4005
5Vadim Zherenko47251730.8544.782650212111447792500.60923

Peoria Riverman Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082303903433364371-7411917011212121813141112202312152190-387936457694020691291601129458789941050463057981112018312186228.44%2248163.84%0766170744.87%874178249.05%688147346.71%169492917197841545748
202082303903433364371-7411917011212121813141112202312152190-387936457694020691291601129458789941050463057981112018312186228.44%2248163.84%0766170744.87%874178249.05%688147346.71%169492917197841545748
202178333404412360382-2239142003200179209-303919140121218117388236061197110971251336312410181091991332897976139217072196831.05%2237665.92%7805179444.87%667154943.06%683148446.02%166596016057211437700
202382343901233576514624117180112229324647411721001112832681581576893146900165241166726467179319843329351014247815812199141.55%2427668.60%15786147753.22%946167856.38%1006187053.80%160980616977731649863
202476155701201430704-2743892700101223346-1233863001100207358-151354306861116001261631401259777092489782731892293311982026632.67%25010956.40%13697150246.40%536126342.44%897192946.50%141576517117361445673
2025822637025664313894241141901241220179414112180132521121017943165610870297190136142067494798749672335794222319662086933.17%2268064.60%13833142558.46%911160456.80%872153256.92%165276815807831760954
2026531010002414102110000010913200100014598244266017106113128613751505258142211047.62%9455.56%04210241.18%399242.39%338041.25%9746965010755
Total Saison régulière48717124601521161825492745-1962439311907810613491351-224478127081361212001394-1944432549404065895363098790151164554783579357582381716256901132410256130542832.80%139850763.73%484695971448.33%4847975049.71%4867984149.46%9831520510130463394914743
Séries éliminatoires
Total Séries éliminatoires0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Peoria Riverman Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Peoria Riverman Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA