Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Quebec Rempart
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 27 | GA: 18 | PP%: 21.43% | PK%: 60.00%
DG: Francois Lemieux | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56
Prochains matchs #111 vs Manitoba Moose

Centre de jeu
Quebec Rempart
4-2-0, 8pts
3
1 Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
SOW1SéquenceL1
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
4-2-0Derniers 10 matchs4-2-0
4.50Buts par match 5.83
3.00Buts contre par match 3.00
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.29%
60.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.62%
Quebec Rempart
4-2-0, 8pts
4
3 Manitoba Moose
4-1-1, 9pts
Team Stats
SOW1SéquenceSOL1
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-1
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
4-2-0Derniers 10 matchs4-1-1
4.50Buts par match 9.00
3.00Buts contre par match 3.67
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique52.94%
60.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.54%
Manitoba Moose
4-1-1, 9pts
2026-10-21
Quebec Rempart
4-2-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceSOW1
2-1-1Fiche domicile1-2-0
2-0-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
4-1-110 derniers matchs4-2-0
9.00Buts par match 4.50
3.67Buts contre par match 4.50
52.94%Pourcentage en avantage numérique21.43%
61.54%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique60.00%
Quebec Rempart
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-22
Hamilton Bulldogs
0-6-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceL6
1-2-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur0-4-0
4-2-010 derniers matchs0-6-0
4.50Buts par match 3.00
3.00Buts contre par match 3.00
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.00%
60.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique36.84%
Quebec Rempart
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-23
Manitoba Moose
4-1-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceSOL1
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-1
3-0-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
4-2-010 derniers matchs4-1-1
4.50Buts par match 9.00
3.00Buts contre par match 9.00
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique52.94%
60.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.54%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Brad Lambert
7
Passes
Adam Edstrom
6
Points
Brad Lambert
9
Plus/Moins
Vincent Iorio
9
Victoires
Colten Ellis
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Colten Ellis
0.899

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
27
4.50 GFG
Tirs pour
157
26.17 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
21.4%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
33.2%
Buts contre
18
3.00 GAA
Tirs contre
173
28.83 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
60.0%%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
36.4%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralFrancois Lemieux
EntraîneurAlain Nasreddine
DivisionRon Francis
ConférenceConference 1
CapitaineJansen Harkins
Assistant #1Evan Barratt
Assistant #2Brendan Guhle


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,462
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro32
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat51 / 63
Espoirs40


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-2-0 (8PTS)
Historique267-184-39 (0.545%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 3
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)11 - 16 (0.407%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Elmer Soderblom0XXX97.0082588877945876623660626925575766546302411,125,000$
2Adam Edstrom0XXX99.008447979489545662365659692556566551620251975,000$
3Brad Lambert (R)0XX100.007342917965577671356162652546466654610221886,666$
4Rutger McGroarty (R)0XXX100.007644947977616963426164672546466754610222950,000$
5Juuso Parssinen0XX100.0079458570775256595255596925606162545902511,250,000$
6Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)0XX100.006942947162537963646255692545456354590213891,667$
7Xavier Parent (R)0XX100.006260655960788362505663586044446254570252850,000$
8Carson Rehkopf (R)0XX100.007975886275778453504457645444446054570213891,667$
9Alex Suzdalev (R)0X100.007972966572494661505662665944446354570221775,000$
10Bennett Schimek (R)0X100.007468886568413566506365656244446454570231775,000$
11Matvey Petrov0X100.008175966275565852504851654844445754540232803,333$
12Vincent Iorio (R)0X99.006743867083675562254947832547486054630231850,000$
13Joel Nystrom (R)0X99.0061419473646690612558487625474762546302441,225,000$
14Helge Grans0X100.008077866077707648253941633944445352570241787,500$
15Trey Taylor (R)0X100.007875856075545650254342634044445351550241975,000$
16Kaden Hammell (R)0X100.007269805869586150253748604644445455540213865,833$
17Cam Allen (R)0X100.007374725874484850253848604644445354530213855,000$
Rayé
1Zakhar Bardakov (R)0X100.0071439277734778624962556825505063446002500$
2Eetu Liukas0X100.0079778563774340575053566553444459445502300$
3Ryder Rolston0XXX100.0078729362725050545047566453444458445402400$
4Gleb Trikozov (R)0X100.007371795971606352504456615344445744530212862,500$
5Tyler Thorpe (R)0X100.008187686187535550634846644444445444530203868,333$
6Jalen Luypen0XX100.0076709160704240536644586255444457445202400$
7Nikita Susuyev (R)0XXX100.007264895764545649614845594344445344510213855,000$
8Jake Chiasson0X100.007669935769393845504144604244445144480232843,333$
9Josh Davies0X100.0062684751683736455038465344444447444502200$
10Jakub Dvorak0X100.007981755981464745253342624044445144530212870,000$
11Montana Onyebuchi0X100.007582605782474747254039603744444944520261775,000$
12Andrew Perrott0X100.0066754553754749432532395537444446444902400$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.79746483657454595542495264414646585056
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Colten Ellis (R)095.00705049736864777071717545456755630251775,000$
2Remi Poirier0100.00474050796054545454493044445255530251775,000$
Rayé
1Aleksei Kolosov (R)0100.00425468704849505046423045454847500242925,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.3353485674595660585754454545565255
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Alain Nasreddine7182807260551CAN50160,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brad LambertQuebec Rempart (COL)C/RW6729400881861138.89%011318.89202312011010060.00%571001.5900000011
2Adam EdstromQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW/RW6369355962261013.64%312220.44022111000080030.00%1056001.4711010010
3Elmer SoderblomQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW/RW62463401314641133.33%713823.15011011000060048.47%16372000.8611000000
4Xavier ParentQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW624624084111318.18%19215.4400000000010025.00%410001.3000000110
5Rutger McGroartyQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW/RW660640017102361126.09%011018.40101110101121046.03%6341011.0900000101
6Alex SuzdalevQuebec Rempart (COL)RW6336100108721042.86%38113.52000000000010100.00%131001.4800000100
7Juuso ParssinenQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW613432015884412.50%110718.00011010000000050.00%422000.7400000000
8Trey TaylorQuebec Rempart (COL)D604411151166330%1111819.790000900003000%022000.6700010000
9Oscar Fisker MolgaardQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW613420087113119.09%49315.5600001000020046.67%1513000.8600000000
10Bennett SchimekQuebec Rempart (COL)RW61343001014156136.67%410717.9300029000001066.67%305000.7400000000
11Vincent IorioQuebec Rempart (COL)D603390013103130%1215726.2400001200007000%019000.3800000001
12Joel NystromQuebec Rempart (COL)D6033900566550%515826.3501101200007000%0111000.3800000000
13Matvey PetrovQuebec Rempart (COL)LW6022200354010%1457.520000000000000%001000.8900000000
14Cam AllenQuebec Rempart (COL)D602201410932100%48814.720000100002000%002000.4500110000
15Helge GransQuebec Rempart (COL)D601111010967310%412020.120000800005000%013000.1700011000
16Carson RehkopfQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW60110004167040%26310.5800000000030044.44%1800000.3200000000
17Kaden HammellQuebec Rempart (COL)D6000-355461100%28614.350000000000000%00100000001000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1022644704455351561371575210116.56%64180517.7135871141121533047.20%2863550010.7822142333
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Colten EllisQuebec Rempart (COL)64200.8992.93328001615883101.000260000
2Remi PoirierQuebec Rempart (COL)10000.8673.4335002157000006000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne74200.8962.9736400181739010266000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam EdstromQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW/RW252000-10-12SWENo232 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2025-06-25NoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Aleksei KolosovQuebec Rempart (COL)G242002-01-04BLRYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-02-23NoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien
Alex SuzdalevQuebec Rempart (COL)RW222004-03-05SWEYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Andrew PerrottQuebec Rempart (COL)D242001-08-24ONTNo216 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo02024-09-15FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Bennett SchimekQuebec Rempart (COL)RW232003-04-15USAYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Brad LambertQuebec Rempart (COL)C/RW222003-12-19FINYes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm886,666$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Cam AllenQuebec Rempart (COL)D212005-01-07CANYes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$855,000$-------855,000$855,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Carson RehkopfQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW212005-01-07CANYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm891,667$0$0$No891,667$891,667$-------891,667$891,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Colten Ellis (sur la masse salariale)Quebec Rempart (COL)G252000-10-05CANYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Eetu LiukasQuebec Rempart (COL)LW232002-09-25FINNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo02024-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Elmer SoderblomQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW/RW242001-07-05SWENo252 Lbs6 ft8NoNoTrade2025-07-01NoNo12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,125,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Gleb TrikozovQuebec Rempart (COL)LW212004-08-12RUSYes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm862,500$0$0$No862,500$--------862,500$--------No--------Lien
Helge GransQuebec Rempart (COL)D242002-05-10SWENo201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm787,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jake ChiassonQuebec Rempart (COL)RW232003-05-23ABNo181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm843,333$0$0$No843,333$--------843,333$--------No--------Lien
Jakub DvorakQuebec Rempart (COL)D212005-05-25CZENo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No870,000$--------870,000$--------No--------Lien
Jalen LuypenQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW242002-06-28ABNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo02024-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Joel NystromQuebec Rempart (COL)D242002-05-14SWEYes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo42026-01-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,225,000$0$0$No1,225,000$1,225,000$1,225,000$------1,225,000$1,225,000$1,225,000$------NoNoNo------Lien
Josh DaviesQuebec Rempart (COL)LW222004-03-24ABNo197 Lbs5 ft9NoNoProspectNoNo02025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Juuso ParssinenQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW252001-01-02FINNo207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Kaden HammellQuebec Rempart (COL)D212005-03-12CANYes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm865,833$0$0$No865,833$865,833$-------865,833$865,833$-------NoNo-------Lien
Matvey PetrovQuebec Rempart (COL)LW232003-03-12RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm803,333$0$0$No803,333$--------803,333$--------No--------Lien
Montana OnyebuchiQuebec Rempart (COL)D262000-03-08ABNo220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nikita SusuyevQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW/RW212005-02-06RUSYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$855,000$-------855,000$855,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Oscar Fisker MolgaardQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW212005-02-18DNKYes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm891,667$0$0$No891,667$891,667$-------891,667$891,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Remi PoirierQuebec Rempart (COL)G252001-06-10QUENo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Rutger McGroartyQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW/RW222004-03-30USAYes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien
Ryder RolstonQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW/RW242001-10-31USANo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo02024-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Trey TaylorQuebec Rempart (COL)D242002-02-04ABYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Tyler ThorpeQuebec Rempart (COL)C202005-08-11USAYes231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm868,333$0$0$No868,333$868,333$-------868,333$868,333$-------NoNo-------Lien
Vincent IorioQuebec Rempart (COL)D232002-11-14CANYes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree Agent2026-03-06NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Xavier ParentQuebec Rempart (COL)C/LW252001-03-23CANYes170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------Lien
Zakhar BardakovQuebec Rempart (COL)C252001-02-24RUSYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo02026-01-25FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3223.06199 Lbs6 ft21.50727,526$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam EdstromElmer SoderblomBrad Lambert40122
2Juuso ParssinenRutger McGroartyBennett Schimek30122
3Xavier ParentOscar Fisker MolgaardAlex Suzdalev20122
4Matvey PetrovCarson RehkopfElmer Soderblom10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent IorioJoel Nystrom40122
2Helge GransTrey Taylor30122
3Kaden HammellCam Allen20122
4Vincent IorioJoel Nystrom10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam EdstromElmer SoderblomBrad Lambert60122
2Juuso ParssinenRutger McGroartyBennett Schimek40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent IorioJoel Nystrom60122
2Helge GransTrey Taylor40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elmer SoderblomAdam Edstrom60122
2Brad LambertRutger McGroarty40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent IorioJoel Nystrom60122
2Helge GransTrey Taylor40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elmer Soderblom60122Vincent IorioJoel Nystrom60122
2Adam Edstrom40122Helge GransTrey Taylor40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Elmer SoderblomAdam Edstrom60122
2Brad LambertRutger McGroarty40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent IorioJoel Nystrom60122
2Helge GransTrey Taylor40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Adam EdstromElmer SoderblomBrad LambertVincent IorioJoel Nystrom
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Adam EdstromElmer SoderblomBrad LambertVincent IorioJoel Nystrom
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Oscar Fisker Molgaard, Xavier Parent, Carson RehkopfOscar Fisker Molgaard, Xavier ParentCarson Rehkopf
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Kaden Hammell, Cam Allen, Helge GransKaden HammellCam Allen, Helge Grans
Tirs de pénalité
Elmer Soderblom, Adam Edstrom, Brad Lambert, Rutger McGroarty, Juuso Parssinen
Gardien
#1 : Colten Ellis, #2 : Remi Poirier


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Boisbriand Armada11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003690079102175447526238231100.00%110.00%0379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569
2Hartford Wolf Pack11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005101500791023454475263413228200.00%10100.00%0379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569
3Hershey Bears110000001221011000000122100000000000021.00012183000791022554475262074294250.00%20100.00%1379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569
4Manitoba Moose2010001059-41010000016-51000001043120.50057120079102625447526622543497114.29%4325.00%0379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569
5Worcester Sharks1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00023500791021954475263411419000%20100.00%0379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569
Total6320001027189312000001511432000010127580.66727447100791021575447526173645515614321.43%10460.00%1379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569
_Since Last GM Reset6320001027189312000001511432000010127580.66727447100791021575447526173645515614321.43%10460.00%1379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569
_Vs Conference522000102417731200000151142100001096360.60024386200791021405447526150565312513323.08%9366.67%1379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569
_Vs Division422000101914531200000151141100001043160.7501928470079102106544752611643519711327.27%8362.50%1379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
68SOW1274471157173645515600
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63200102718
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001511
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200010127
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
14321.43%10460.00%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
544752679102
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
128641105412569


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-115Manitoba Moose6Quebec Rempart1LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1433Hershey Bears2Quebec Rempart12WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1665Worcester Sharks3Quebec Rempart2LSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1769Quebec Rempart5Hartford Wolf Pack3WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1887Quebec Rempart3Boisbriand Armada1WSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1995Quebec Rempart4Manitoba Moose3WXXSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-21111Manitoba Moose-Quebec Rempart-
12 - 2026-10-22127Quebec Rempart-Hamilton Bulldogs-
13 - 2026-10-23139Quebec Rempart-Manitoba Moose-
14 - 2026-10-24153Hershey Bears-Quebec Rempart-
16 - 2026-10-26176Buffalo Bisons-Quebec Rempart-
18 - 2026-10-28189Quebec Rempart-Rimouski Oceanic-
19 - 2026-10-29202Quebec Rempart-Lake Erie Monsters-
20 - 2026-10-30215Hartford Wolf Pack-Quebec Rempart-
22 - 2026-11-01234Worcester Sharks-Quebec Rempart-
23 - 2026-11-02255Quebec Rempart-Grand Rapids Griffins-
25 - 2026-11-04267Quebec Rempart-Laval Rockets-
26 - 2026-11-05282Victoriaville Tigres-Quebec Rempart-
27 - 2026-11-06299Quebec Rempart-Hamilton Bulldogs-
28 - 2026-11-07312Laval Rockets-Quebec Rempart-
30 - 2026-11-09328Quebec Rempart-TroisRivieres Lions-
31 - 2026-11-10342London Knights-Quebec Rempart-
33 - 2026-11-12364Quebec Rempart-Manitoba Moose-
34 - 2026-11-13374Texas Stars-Quebec Rempart-
36 - 2026-11-15394Quebec Rempart-Calgary Hitman-
37 - 2026-11-16408Lowell Devils-Quebec Rempart-
39 - 2026-11-18431Toronto Marlies-Quebec Rempart-
41 - 2026-11-20453Grand Rapids Griffins-Quebec Rempart-
42 - 2026-11-21467Quebec Rempart-Manchester Monarchs-
43 - 2026-11-22484Seattle Thunderbirds-Quebec Rempart-
45 - 2026-11-24500Quebec Rempart-Milwaukee Admirals-
46 - 2026-11-25515Quebec Rempart-London Knights-
47 - 2026-11-26526Sherbrooke Phoenix-Quebec Rempart-
49 - 2026-11-28548Quebec Rempart-Binghampton Senators-
50 - 2026-11-29559Rochester Americans-Quebec Rempart-
52 - 2026-12-01581Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Quebec Rempart-
54 - 2026-12-03595Quebec Rempart-Worcester Sharks-
55 - 2026-12-04612Peoria Riverman-Quebec Rempart-
57 - 2026-12-06635Quebec Rempart-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
58 - 2026-12-07644Quebec Rempart-Hartford Wolf Pack-
59 - 2026-12-08655Drummondville Voltigeurs-Quebec Rempart-
61 - 2026-12-10677Manchester Monarchs-Quebec Rempart-
63 - 2026-12-12693Quebec Rempart-Brampton Battalion-
64 - 2026-12-13709Philadelphia Phantoms-Quebec Rempart-
66 - 2026-12-15726Quebec Rempart-Victoriaville Tigres-
67 - 2026-12-16742Quebec Rempart-Hershey Bears-
68 - 2026-12-17753Chicago Wolves-Quebec Rempart-
70 - 2026-12-19774Quebec Rempart-Hershey Bears-
71 - 2026-12-20785Milwaukee Admirals-Quebec Rempart-
73 - 2026-12-22803Quebec Rempart-Texas Stars-
74 - 2026-12-23816Binghampton Senators-Quebec Rempart-
76 - 2026-12-25837Boisbriand Armada-Quebec Rempart-
77 - 2026-12-26850Quebec Rempart-Laval Rockets-
78 - 2026-12-27861Quebec Rempart-Rochester Americans-
79 - 2026-12-28878Calgary Hitman-Quebec Rempart-
81 - 2026-12-30897Quebec Rempart-Buffalo Bisons-
82 - 2026-12-31909Quebec Rempart-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
83 - 2027-01-01919Hershey Bears-Quebec Rempart-
85 - 2027-01-03941Brampton Battalion-Quebec Rempart-
88 - 2027-01-06968Rimouski Oceanic-Quebec Rempart-
89 - 2027-01-07985Quebec Rempart-Rimouski Oceanic-
90 - 2027-01-08998Worcester Sharks-Quebec Rempart-
92 - 2027-01-101015Quebec Rempart-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
93 - 2027-01-111031Rimouski Oceanic-Quebec Rempart-
95 - 2027-01-131051Quebec Rempart-Seattle Thunderbirds-
97 - 2027-01-151064Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Quebec Rempart-
98 - 2027-01-161081Quebec Rempart-Toronto Marlies-
99 - 2027-01-171095Hamilton Bulldogs-Quebec Rempart-
101 - 2027-01-191115Quebec Rempart-Grand Rapids Griffins-
102 - 2027-01-201126Hamilton Bulldogs-Quebec Rempart-
103 - 2027-01-211144Quebec Rempart-Philadelphia Phantoms-
104 - 2027-01-221153Quebec Rempart-Lowell Devils-
106 - 2027-01-241169Lake Erie Monsters-Quebec Rempart-
108 - 2027-01-261191Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Quebec Rempart-
109 - 2027-01-271202Quebec Rempart-Worcester Sharks-
110 - 2027-01-281213Quebec Rempart-Chicago Wolves-
111 - 2027-01-291222Quebec Rempart-Boisbriand Armada-
112 - 2027-01-301237TroisRivieres Lions-Quebec Rempart-
114 - 2027-02-011261Hartford Wolf Pack-Quebec Rempart-
116 - 2027-02-031284Quebec Rempart-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
118 - 2027-02-051296Manitoba Moose-Quebec Rempart-
120 - 2027-02-071315Quebec Rempart-Peoria Riverman-
122 - 2027-02-091322Manitoba Moose-Quebec Rempart-
123 - 2027-02-101327Quebec Rempart-Lake Erie Monsters-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance4,6122,774
Assistance PCT76.87%92.47%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2462 - 82.07% 100,838$302,514$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
170,577$ 2,328,083$ 2,328,083$ 60,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 170,577$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
3,932,682$ 117 18,953$ 2,217,501$




Quebec Rempart Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Kyle Clifford453239361600721975821578163314.64%285855718.8944901341531181954242052.60%91.401028
2Nicolas Roy391183285468-1846563632132113.85%176680317.4058671251501231223250.58%81.381219
3Trevor Lewis32418024442488104500636110416.30%196639419.743668104760002412841.76%81.331224
4Buddy Robinson3282281683961281556788580113220.14%308705521.514040809680816201244.90%41.12828
5Mikhail Maltsev47214524138675411525586103014.08%182618713.112530555233616211455.06%81.2533

Quebec Rempart Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Thatcher Demko25612096240.8844.17143390099685964712840.53360
2Arvid Soderblom105682350.8784.24603640426349319361010.77322
3Remi Poirier107444080.8544.6256154043229611669420.68222
4Vitek Vanecek64401280.9063.1437470019620761236800.66724
5Parker Gahagen53311730.9103.3530600017118931076720.5008

Quebec Rempart Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082343005652366336304116130443119516629411817012211711701963666039691081144131163022896109310124529491032167918752157032.56%2617571.26%3781177444.02%842189044.55%679145546.67%173294016927731549768
202082343005652366336304116130443119516629411817012211711701963666039691081144131163022896109310124529491032167918752157032.56%2617571.26%3781177444.02%842189044.55%679145546.67%173294016927731549768
202178372706413337287503919120431015912633391815021031781611795337553890208413810882845867100495532287994667717271954824.62%1794972.63%7857166651.44%847169250.06%653133348.99%162989716277231464739
2023824527052215434816241241203011286241454121150221025724017107543885142800149221166927588691035831332846941266916662317231.17%2367070.34%10726149648.53%823168748.78%951184051.68%164685116817841630830
20247633300226342840127382212002112371954238111802052191206-15874286841112101101581521225747418909145827211003198916802016230.85%2177565.44%7655139746.89%757160747.11%779160248.63%156785616176991430722
202582303803452410343674116160342020016733411422000322101763482410638104820107151144122085594738740382422814197219722329239.66%2318463.64%12721144649.86%726147849.12%751144352.04%162879316398011703875
202663200010271893120000015114320000101275827447100791021575447526173645515614321.43%10460.00%1379538.95%5110449.04%478754.02%128641105412569
Total Saison régulière4882161840262425132477220227524411480018171141287107221524410210408714911901130605712477401064877061996584275164634917590055162571693958321072010951130341732.00%139543269.03%434558964847.24%48881034847.24%4539921549.26%10065534310060461194544773
Séries éliminatoires
2020624000001724-73120000088031200000916-74172744002870204527676023872641249222.22%17570.59%05811251.79%7614552.41%499551.58%121631245611357
202116880000073721725000002838-109630000045341116731151880023292015761782301617661256216352381334.21%532062.26%119835156.41%22139456.09%17129058.97%345188330140294156
2023514000001722-5312000001113-22020000069-321729462067401482779420162515011914428.57%15380.00%03610434.62%3610235.29%388843.18%96461034910049
Total Séries éliminatoires27111600000107118-111349000004759-12147700000605912210717127820314431192825738527971061379330595611931.15%852867.06%129256751.50%33364151.95%25847354.55%562298559245508263

Quebec Rempart Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Kyle Clifford271792672845378220.73%1246017.07213700001056.52%01.1300
2Dominik Kahun16101525-1018245318.87%927817.41257300010054.59%01.7900
3Alexander Barabanov16141024-5823147119.72%1129618.51325600003045.45%01.6200
4Mikhail Maltsev26415195113854596.78%1244617.16347600020054.96%00.8500
5Austin Czarnik15711185612215812.07%1223315.58022210142062.16%01.5400

Quebec Rempart Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Scott Wedgewood84210.8804.5245140342841601000
2Parker Gahagen94410.8994.4051800383772050000
3Remi Poirier21100.9002.429900440230000
4Thatcher Demko41200.8844.641810014121700000
5Kevin Boyle41200.9153.391770010117710000