Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Sherbrooke Phoenix
GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 39 | GA: 29 | PP%: 31.82% | PK%: 44.44%
DG: Sebastien Menard | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d’équipe : 57
Prochains matchs #108 vs Lake Erie Monsters

Centre de jeu
Sherbrooke Phoenix
4-2-1, 9pts
9
8 Philadelphia Phantoms
1-5-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceL5
2-0-1Fiche domicile0-3-0
2-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
4-2-1Derniers 10 matchs1-5-0
5.57Buts par match 4.00
4.14Buts contre par match 5.67
31.82%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.65%
44.44%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique63.16%
Sherbrooke Phoenix
4-2-1, 9pts
8
5 TroisRivieres Lions
2-4-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceL1
2-0-1Fiche domicile1-2-0
2-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
4-2-1Derniers 10 matchs2-4-0
5.57Buts par match 4.50
4.14Buts contre par match 6.00
31.82%Pourcentage en avantage numérique37.50%
44.44%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Sherbrooke Phoenix
4-2-1, 9pts
2026-10-20
Lake Erie Monsters
1-5-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceL5
2-0-1Fiche domicile0-3-0
2-2-0Fiche visiteur1-2-0
4-2-110 derniers matchs1-5-0
5.57Buts par match 5.50
4.14Buts contre par match 5.50
31.82%Pourcentage en avantage numérique13.64%
44.44%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.54%
Rimouski Oceanic
1-5-1, 3pts
2026-10-22
Sherbrooke Phoenix
4-2-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceW3
0-2-1Fiche domicile2-0-1
1-3-0Fiche visiteur2-2-0
1-5-110 derniers matchs4-2-1
2.71Buts par match 5.57
5.00Buts contre par match 5.57
30.77%Pourcentage en avantage numérique31.82%
60.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique44.44%
Philadelphia Phantoms
1-5-0, 2pts
2026-10-24
Sherbrooke Phoenix
4-2-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L5SéquenceW3
0-3-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
1-2-0Fiche visiteur2-2-0
1-5-010 derniers matchs4-2-1
4.00Buts par match 5.57
5.67Buts contre par match 5.57
17.65%Pourcentage en avantage numérique31.82%
63.16%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique44.44%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Anton Wahlberg
7
Passes
Anton Wahlberg
11
Points
Anton Wahlberg
18
Plus/Moins
Anton Wahlberg
8
Victoires
Talyn Boyko
4
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Talyn Boyko
0.835

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
39
5.57 GFG
Tirs pour
202
28.86 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
31.8%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
34.7%
Buts contre
29
4.14 GAA
Tirs contre
168
24.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
44.4%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
31.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralSebastien Menard
EntraîneurPascal Vincent
DivisionMark Messier
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance1,956
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro25
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat44 / 63
Espoirs48


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-2-1 (9PTS)
Historique290-168-30 (0.594%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 4
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)12 - 19 (0.387%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Marc McLaughlin0XX99.007873906573535261765760665747476254580261850,000$
2Jimmy Huntington0XX99.007473766473575662786158645544446255580271775,000$
3Anton Wahlberg0XX100.008278906578555559746053675044446050580202865,000$
4Hunter McKown0XX100.007471826171737856705354625145456050570231850,000$
5Riley Fiddler-Schultz0XX100.007773866473545361765364656144446350570242940,000$
6Brody Lamb (R)0X100.007769946469545360505659655644446255570221775,000$
7Dylan Peterson0XX100.007277606077707456705058615544445950560241867,500$
8Samuel Savoie0XX100.007168786068727756705157615444446051560222846,667$
9J.R. Avon0XXX100.007770926470494760755759655644446250560221775,000$
10Chase Wouters0XX100.006867695867555654685054595144445653530261850,000$
11Jaycob Megna0X100.008382846582758347253541693962625550620331800,000$
12Jacob Bryson0X100.006140937762556759255048742566665946620281850,000$
13Adam Boqvist0X97.006342907571615263255147712565665952610251875,000$
14Colton White0X100.007543967169596858255247712557576055610292875,000$
15Lucas Carlsson0X100.007470846270717556254253645053545958590281850,000$
16Hunter McDonald (R)0X100.008087625987738145253539623744445157570241912,500$
17Tristan Bertucci (R)0X100.007270765970737853505646604444445653570203846,667$
Rayé
1Colin White0XX100.007471827171656470806568716566686932640291850,000$
2Mackenzie MacEachern0X65.697772886572525256504560675759606149560321775,000$
3Zach Dean0X89.577067785967555655695650604844445643530231852,500$
4Sam Lipkin0XX100.007675795875474748604744614244445243510232851,667$
5Wyatt Aamodt0X100.007672846072545551254641623944445345550281775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE97.68746982647261635754515365475050595057
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Talyn Boyko (R)095.00384050864582454483694544445654570232850,833$
2Devon Levi0100.00465569715453535450453047475155530241812,500$
Rayé
1Garin Bjorklund (R)0100.00384759764344504743403044444446470241850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.3341475978476049485951354545505252
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Pascal Vincent7675747278571CAN54166,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anton WahlbergSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW77111882915111528101625.00%215622.40134315000240064.36%18864002.3000120011
2Jimmy HuntingtonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW5481242020991891322.22%110020.07213515000000084.62%1351012.3900013000
3Marc McLaughlinSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/RW774115551072151533.33%1014721.12213518000021045.45%1151021.4900001100
4J.R. AvonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW/RW7371067581422131013.64%413218.94011112000022066.20%7142001.5100010020
5Brody LambSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)RW764104101081127111222.22%412818.38202313000010040.00%522011.5500002100
6Riley Fiddler-SchultzSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW7257-255610105520.00%211015.8301105000000060.00%4052001.2600010000
7Adam BoqvistSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D50666555116520%1313426.9201101800023000%043000.8900010000
8Mackenzie MacEachernSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)LW7246010101013113318.18%111416.3800002000001045.00%2023001.0500200001
9Hunter McKownSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/RW33255005463650.00%25719.330000900001000%001001.7200000101
10Dylan PetersonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/RW7224-295111092422.22%110515.02000110000000100.00%323000.7600010000
11Jaycob MegnaSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D5033500767130%411923.8301131800000000%005000.5000000000
12Samuel SavoieSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW7123-11210119165116.25%19714.0001104000000078.57%1431000.6100011000
13Chase WoutersSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW71120205471414.29%2689.8000000000000050.00%210000.5800000000
14Zach DeanSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C6022-155390000%36911.5501101000030077.78%1813000.5800001000
15Tristan BertucciSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D7022-3201534230%311015.7500011000010033.33%331000.3600000000
16Lucas CarlssonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D5011375653110%47615.300000000001000%002000.2600100000
17Colton WhiteSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D5011400462230%510521.0900001100004000%006000.1900000000
18Jacob BrysonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D2011200032000%13015.060000000000000%001000.6600000000
19Wyatt AamodtSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D2000-255130000%35125.680000100001000%00000000001000
20Hunter McDonaldSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D500001010850000%28016.0300001100002000%00000000002000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1133866104411431151431571997811119.10%68199817.6871118221640004324064.18%3884341041.04004811333
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Talyn BoykoSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)74110.8353.96394002615880000070000
2Devon LeviSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)10100.7006.6727003105000007000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne84210.8274.1342100291688500077000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam BoqvistSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D252000-08-14SWENo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Anton WahlbergSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW202005-07-04SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$0$0$No865,000$--------865,000$--------No--------Lien
Brody LambSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)RW222003-08-30USAYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Chase WoutersSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW262000-02-08SKWNo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Colin WhiteSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/RW291997-01-30USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoWaiverNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Colton WhiteSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D291997-05-03CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Devon LeviSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)G242001-12-27CANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Dylan PetersonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/RW242002-01-08USANo203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Garin BjorklundSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)G242002-05-28CANYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Hunter McDonaldSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D242002-05-11USAYes238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm912,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Hunter McKownSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/RW232002-08-18USANo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
J.R. AvonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW/RW222003-07-04ONTNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jacob BrysonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D281997-11-18CANNo177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jaycob MegnaSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D331992-12-10USANo214 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jimmy HuntingtonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW271998-11-18QUENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Lucas CarlssonSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D281997-07-05SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Mackenzie MacEachern (sur la masse salariale)Sherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)LW321994-03-08USANo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Marc McLaughlinSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/RW261999-07-26USANo202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Riley Fiddler-SchultzSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW242002-05-13ABNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm940,000$0$0$No940,000$--------940,000$--------No--------Lien
Sam LipkinSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW232003-01-03USANo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm851,667$0$0$No851,667$--------851,667$--------No--------Lien
Samuel SavoieSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C/LW222004-03-25CANNo190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm846,667$0$0$No846,667$--------846,667$--------No--------Lien
Talyn Boyko (sur la masse salariale)Sherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)G232002-10-16ABYes201 Lbs6 ft8NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm850,833$0$0$No850,833$--------850,833$--------No--------Lien
Tristan BertucciSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D202005-07-12CANYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm846,667$0$0$No846,667$846,667$-------846,667$846,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Wyatt AamodtSherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)D281997-11-22USANo201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Zach Dean (sur la masse salariale)Sherbrooke Phoenix (VGK)C232003-01-04CANNo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-06-20FalseFalsePro & Farm852,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2525.16196 Lbs6 ft11.32840,833$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy HuntingtonAnton WahlbergMarc McLaughlin40122
2Hunter McKownJ.R. AvonBrody Lamb30122
3Riley Fiddler-SchultzDylan Peterson20122
4Chase WoutersSamuel SavoieAnton Wahlberg10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam BoqvistJaycob Megna40122
2Colton WhiteJacob Bryson30122
3Hunter McDonaldLucas Carlsson20122
4Tristan BertucciAdam Boqvist10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jimmy HuntingtonAnton WahlbergMarc McLaughlin55122
2Hunter McKownJ.R. AvonBrody Lamb45122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam BoqvistJaycob Megna60122
2Colton WhiteHunter McDonald40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anton WahlbergHunter McKown60122
2Marc McLaughlinBrody Lamb40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Colton WhiteAdam Boqvist60122
2Jacob BrysonLucas Carlsson40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anton Wahlberg60122Jaycob MegnaAdam Boqvist60122
2Jimmy Huntington40122Colton WhiteLucas Carlsson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anton WahlbergJimmy Huntington60122
2Marc McLaughlinBrody Lamb40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam BoqvistJaycob Megna60122
2Lucas CarlssonColton White40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Jimmy HuntingtonAnton WahlbergMarc McLaughlinAdam BoqvistJaycob Megna
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Hunter McKownAnton WahlbergMarc McLaughlinHunter McDonaldColton White
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jimmy Huntington, , Riley Fiddler-Schultz,
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Colton White, Jacob Bryson, Hunter McDonaldJaycob MegnaColton White, Adam Boqvist
Tirs de pénalité
Anton Wahlberg, Jimmy Huntington, Marc McLaughlin, Brody Lamb, Riley Fiddler-Schultz
Gardien
#1 : Talyn Boyko, #2 : Devon Levi


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Brampton Battalion11000000642110000006420000000000021.000691500171480367470571191127303133.33%10100.00%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
2Drummondville Voltigeurs1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.00000000171480237470571214721200.00%110.00%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
3Lowell Devils1010000047-3000000000001010000047-300.00048120017148023747057120716172150.00%3233.33%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
4Peoria Riverman1000010001-11000010001-10000000000010.500000001714801574705711611521000%000%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
5Philadelphia Phantoms11000000981000000000001100000098121.0009172600171480337470571482635124125.00%000%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
6Seattle Thunderbirds110000001221011000000122100000000000021.0001219310017148037747057116221315480.00%3166.67%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
7TroisRivieres Lions11000000853000000000001100000085321.00081321001714803574705712883215600.00%110.00%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
Total742001003929103200010018711422000002122-190.64339661050017148020274705711686914314722731.82%9544.44%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
_Since Last GM Reset742001003929103200010018711422000002122-190.64339661050017148020274705711686914314722731.82%9544.44%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
_Vs Conference422000001818011000000642312000001214-240.5001830480017148011774705718830828313215.38%6433.33%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
_Vs Division210000002071310000000122101100000085320.500203252001714807274705714410534611436.36%4250.00%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
79W339661052021686914314700
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74201003929
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3200100187
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200002122
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
22731.82%9544.44%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
7470571171480
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
8913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
145711256615081


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-111Sherbrooke Phoenix4Lowell Devils7LSommaire du match
2 - 2026-10-1219Peoria Riverman1Sherbrooke Phoenix0LXSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1438Seattle Thunderbirds2Sherbrooke Phoenix12WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1653Sherbrooke Phoenix0Drummondville Voltigeurs2LSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1771Brampton Battalion4Sherbrooke Phoenix6WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1886Sherbrooke Phoenix9Philadelphia Phantoms8WSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1989Sherbrooke Phoenix8TroisRivieres Lions5WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-20108Sherbrooke Phoenix-Lake Erie Monsters-
12 - 2026-10-22124Rimouski Oceanic-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
14 - 2026-10-24146Philadelphia Phantoms-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
15 - 2026-10-25162Sherbrooke Phoenix-Calgary Hitman-
17 - 2026-10-27181Calgary Hitman-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
18 - 2026-10-28197Sherbrooke Phoenix-London Knights-
19 - 2026-10-29208Chicago Wolves-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
21 - 2026-10-31225Sherbrooke Phoenix-TroisRivieres Lions-
22 - 2026-11-01240London Knights-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
24 - 2026-11-03259Sherbrooke Phoenix-Lowell Devils-
25 - 2026-11-04273Manitoba Moose-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
26 - 2026-11-05285Sherbrooke Phoenix-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
28 - 2026-11-07305Peoria Riverman-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
29 - 2026-11-08321Sherbrooke Phoenix-Victoriaville Tigres-
30 - 2026-11-09335Seattle Thunderbirds-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
32 - 2026-11-11354Sherbrooke Phoenix-Calgary Hitman-
33 - 2026-11-12367Philadelphia Phantoms-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
34 - 2026-11-13376Sherbrooke Phoenix-Worcester Sharks-
36 - 2026-11-15398TroisRivieres Lions-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
37 - 2026-11-16412Sherbrooke Phoenix-Seattle Thunderbirds-
38 - 2026-11-17424Sherbrooke Phoenix-Hershey Bears-
40 - 2026-11-19443Hershey Bears-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
41 - 2026-11-20460Sherbrooke Phoenix-Manitoba Moose-
42 - 2026-11-21475Hartford Wolf Pack-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
44 - 2026-11-23493Sherbrooke Phoenix-Brampton Battalion-
45 - 2026-11-24502Lowell Devils-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
47 - 2026-11-26526Sherbrooke Phoenix-Quebec Rempart-
48 - 2026-11-27539Drummondville Voltigeurs-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
51 - 2026-11-30561London Knights-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
52 - 2026-12-01578Sherbrooke Phoenix-Philadelphia Phantoms-
53 - 2026-12-02594Sherbrooke Phoenix-Lake Erie Monsters-
55 - 2026-12-04607Rimouski Oceanic-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
56 - 2026-12-05622Sherbrooke Phoenix-London Knights-
57 - 2026-12-06636Manchester Monarchs-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
59 - 2026-12-08657Grand Rapids Griffins-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
62 - 2026-12-11681Worcester Sharks-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
63 - 2026-12-12697Sherbrooke Phoenix-Grand Rapids Griffins-
65 - 2026-12-14719Victoriaville Tigres-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
66 - 2026-12-15732Sherbrooke Phoenix-Rochester Americans-
68 - 2026-12-17746Sherbrooke Phoenix-Manchester Monarchs-
69 - 2026-12-18758TroisRivieres Lions-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
70 - 2026-12-19775Sherbrooke Phoenix-Hartford Wolf Pack-
72 - 2026-12-21789Grand Rapids Griffins-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
73 - 2026-12-22807Lake Erie Monsters-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
76 - 2026-12-25834Sherbrooke Phoenix-Texas Stars-
77 - 2026-12-26846Hamilton Bulldogs-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
78 - 2026-12-27862Sherbrooke Phoenix-Chicago Wolves-
79 - 2026-12-28880Sherbrooke Phoenix-Hamilton Bulldogs-
80 - 2026-12-29886Milwaukee Admirals-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
82 - 2026-12-31909Quebec Rempart-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
84 - 2027-01-02931Sherbrooke Phoenix-Binghampton Senators-
85 - 2027-01-03945Laval Rockets-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
87 - 2027-01-05964Sherbrooke Phoenix-TroisRivieres Lions-
88 - 2027-01-06975Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
90 - 2027-01-08996Lake Erie Monsters-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
91 - 2027-01-091004Sherbrooke Phoenix-Boisbriand Armada-
93 - 2027-01-111029Boisbriand Armada-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
94 - 2027-01-121040Sherbrooke Phoenix-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
95 - 2027-01-131053Sherbrooke Phoenix-Toronto Marlies-
97 - 2027-01-151065Sherbrooke Phoenix-Binghampton Senators-
98 - 2027-01-161076Texas Stars-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
99 - 2027-01-171096Sherbrooke Phoenix-Laval Rockets-
101 - 2027-01-191109Binghampton Senators-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
102 - 2027-01-201129Sherbrooke Phoenix-Milwaukee Admirals-
103 - 2027-01-211142Brampton Battalion-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
105 - 2027-01-231167Buffalo Bisons-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
107 - 2027-01-251183Sherbrooke Phoenix-Buffalo Bisons-
108 - 2027-01-261185Sherbrooke Phoenix-Lowell Devils-
109 - 2027-01-271203Sherbrooke Phoenix-Rimouski Oceanic-
110 - 2027-01-281212Rochester Americans-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
112 - 2027-01-301234Calgary Hitman-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
114 - 2027-02-011257Sherbrooke Phoenix-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
115 - 2027-02-021265Sherbrooke Phoenix-Peoria Riverman-
116 - 2027-02-031275Buffalo Bisons-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
119 - 2027-02-061304Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
122 - 2027-02-091321Sherbrooke Phoenix-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111336Toronto Marlies-Sherbrooke Phoenix-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4020
Assistance3,9891,879
Assistance PCT66.48%62.63%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 1956 - 65.20% 97,913$293,739$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
137,459$ 1,939,334$ 1,939,334$ 66,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 137,459$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
3,818,607$ 117 15,915$ 1,862,055$




Sherbrooke Phoenix Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brad Malone5213164797959516071012934185917.00%228948918.21761231991951051514191661.49%131.681012
2Jonny Brodzinski35928238366555788457700163017.30%240734920.4760101161178881616292147.80%151.8159
3Alex Belzile32520225445662546623664112617.94%151608518.72284876814041228456.08%01.5044
4Drake Caggiula15820524745212436324624684024.40%125328320.784442868644813151046.19%272.75610
5Joel Kiviranta3561792584375539453396130513.72%131617717.3520264680000018828.30%41.4100

Sherbrooke Phoenix Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Gilles Senn2391338490.8834.151287784890759644531280.58143
2Devon Levi148884080.8823.93824340540458824951420.80631
3Antoine Bibeau1777350100.8654.79882500704521333632100.75016
4Louis Domingue88462260.8714.8245432036528271643910.63238
5Carter Hutton51251630.8894.0927580018816921043200.6258

Sherbrooke Phoenix Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082393104341404360444121150220120018119411816021402041792598404656106021106150140142832899951971262912968158518432086832.69%1805668.89%9838155653.86%890161155.25%813149154.53%162583817217841611809
202082393104341404360444121150220120018119411816021402041792598404656106021106150140142832899951971262912968158518432086832.69%1805668.89%9838155653.86%890161155.25%813149154.53%162583817217841611809
202178373101621325332-739211400211165164139161701410160168-887325529854108012411862753853990892292916965174818391826736.81%2026965.84%6863158354.52%905166254.45%799137358.19%157683116307321497753
20238254170622167242125141298021103471941534125904111325227981276721090176210199278187832581060110010822531821077203116802568834.38%1154065.22%3859169750.62%915172653.01%932190049.05%173699416967381513770
202476332903164460369913817180003021518035381611031342451895689460738119820105181165202761772992971602710927247215412378937.55%2176669.59%10800161849.44%742161046.09%747160546.54%157189116477201397671
20258241270255242630212441161501342198157414125120121022814583103426659108500122161136927647641001980442574875248818912528935.32%2756576.36%12874177149.35%928186149.87%749153448.83%169689716638011608794
2026742001003929103200010018711422000002122-1939661050017148020274705711686914314722731.82%9544.44%08913565.93%7912364.23%8113161.83%145711256615081
Total Saison régulière48924716802021231027302173557244127850711951343106427924512083013101451387110927861127304394712482735105889471174025321605559242111737458491205210784136547634.87%117835769.69%495161991652.05%53491020452.42%4934952551.80%9977536210206462793914689
Séries éliminatoires
2020137600000625846420000032266734000003032-2146210316510122820243112016013912500160303275512039.22%381463.16%016328756.79%13225352.17%13522958.95%255127287129255132
2021404000001217-52020000068-22020000069-301219310037201214441351147471329713215.38%6350.00%0439744.33%469250.00%356355.56%813981398243
20231055000004953-4633000002831-3422000002122-110498113010171614235512014588243017017722524625.00%16756.25%08918947.09%9520247.03%6818237.36%1971072198918493
2024404000001124-1320200000814-620200000310-70112031002630128483842015250105941119.09%15380.00%1397949.37%398247.56%256737.31%784188387335
Total Séries éliminatoires31121900000134152-181679000007479-515510000006073-13241342233572034573941035332384304151229427717691992929.29%752764.00%133465251.23%31262949.60%26354148.61%613316676295596305

Sherbrooke Phoenix Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Jonny Brodzinski27232346-732434612318.70%1954220.11510151300002048.57%11.6900
2Brad Malone31152641-891746010114.85%2158919.0377141300005058.46%11.3900
3Drake Caggiula1413203361018306420.31%1728920.68246500000037.46%12.2800
4Danny O'Regan101310236520134827.08%1021321.303251000000147.83%12.1600
5Joel Kiviranta1791322-3014286713.43%831418.47077500002047.06%11.4000

Sherbrooke Phoenix Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Gilles Senn137310.8874.2373820524622940100
2Louis Domingue62300.8874.3633020242131330000
3Devon Levi92500.8545.9042700422871731100
4Antoine Bibeau41300.8736.291430015118790000
5Lukas Dostal40220.8844.162450017147760000