Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Chicago Wolves
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 25 | GA: 23 | PP%: 42.86% | PK%: 84.21%
DG: Camil Costandi | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56
Prochains matchs #103 vs Lowell Devils

Centre de jeu
Chicago Wolves
4-1-1, 9pts
4
3 Chicoutimi Sagueneens
3-0-2, 8pts
Team Stats
SOW1SéquenceSOL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
2-0-1Fiche domicile1-0-1
4-1-1Derniers 10 matchs3-0-2
4.17Buts par match 5.80
3.83Buts contre par match 4.00
42.86%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.67%
84.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique60.00%
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2-3-1, 5pts
4
5 Chicago Wolves
4-1-1, 9pts
Team Stats
SOL1SéquenceSOW1
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-1Fiche domicile2-0-1
2-3-1Derniers 10 matchs4-1-1
4.50Buts par match 4.17
4.17Buts contre par match 3.83
38.46%Pourcentage en avantage numérique42.86%
78.26%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.21%
Chicago Wolves
4-1-1, 9pts
2026-10-20
Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-0-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
4-1-110 derniers matchs3-2-0
4.17Buts par match 5.20
3.83Buts contre par match 5.20
42.86%Pourcentage en avantage numérique41.18%
84.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique62.50%
Philadelphia Phantoms
1-5-0, 2pts
2026-10-21
Chicago Wolves
4-1-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L5SéquenceSOW1
0-3-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-2-0Fiche visiteur2-0-1
1-5-010 derniers matchs4-1-1
4.00Buts par match 4.17
5.67Buts contre par match 4.17
17.65%Pourcentage en avantage numérique42.86%
63.16%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.21%
Chicago Wolves
4-1-1, 9pts
2026-10-22
Philadelphia Phantoms
1-5-0, 2pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceL5
2-1-0Fiche domicile0-3-0
2-0-1Fiche visiteur1-2-0
4-1-110 derniers matchs1-5-0
4.17Buts par match 4.00
3.83Buts contre par match 4.00
42.86%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.65%
84.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique63.16%
Meneurs d'équipe
Alex Barre-BouletButs
Alex Barre-Boulet
5
Alex Barre-BouletPasses
Alex Barre-Boulet
7
Alex Barre-BouletPoints
Alex Barre-Boulet
12
Alex Barre-BouletPlus/Moins
Alex Barre-Boulet
2
Kyle KeyserVictoires
Kyle Keyser
3
Kyle KeyserPourcentage d’arrêts
Kyle Keyser
0.904

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
25
4.17 GFG
Tirs pour
190
31.67 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
42.9%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
31.0%
Buts contre
23
3.83 GAA
Tirs contre
214
35.67 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
84.2%%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
39.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralCamil Costandi
EntraîneurStephane Robidas
DivisionMarcel Dionne
ConférenceConference 1
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,927
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro27
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat47 / 63
Espoirs29


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-1-1 (9PTS)
Historique216-223-36 (0.455%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 1
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)5 - 4 (0.556%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Alex Barre-Boulet0XXX100.007063876663838868506565656253536846630291875,000$
2Mitchell Stephens0X100.008076906776788457715057695458596357610291875,000$
3Josh Samanski (R)0XX100.007644917373578962625858722546466554610242975,000$
4Wilmer Skoog0X100.007573796473757962505762645944446457600261850,000$
5Nils Hoglander0XX100.0079439272655958622558576425676862545902523,000,000$
6Gerry Mayhew0XX100.006658846258727564805765626250506547590331850,000$
7Valtteri Puustinen0XX100.007364946564575663506358655552526254580271850,000$
8Dans Locmelis (R)0X100.007465956465626362785664646144446554580223860,000$
9Jackson Cates0XX100.007770926170525253664753635045455754540281850,000$
10Ben Steeves0X100.006261635861575661505662575944446054540241950,000$
11Vitali Kravtsov0XX100.007869996269383454505647644544445658520261775,000$
12Ryan Gagnier0X100.007568925968454450634253615044445549510231800,000$
13Sawyer Boulton0XXX100.006874555474373644553844564244444749460211800,000$
14Jordan Harris0X98.006942937267574061255048732560605954600251775,000$
15David Reinbacher (R)0X100.007677736077717652254742624044445556580211918,333$
16Ryan Chesley (R)0X100.008278906178738047253742644044445455580223923,333$
17Kirill Kirsanov (R)0X100.008581946181535546253641653944445355560232925,000$
18Lukas Dragicevic (R)0X100.007773855973596248254139623744445257550213891,667$
19Joe Fleming0X100.006777435477697547253741563944444951530231850,000$
20Chas Sharpe (R)0X100.007976876076444448253842634044445153530221775,000$
Rayé
1Kyle Criscuolo0X100.007062886162737760755858615545456234570341850,000$
2Seamus Casey (R)0X48.877165866065545455255540613845465442540222950,000$
3Djibril Toure0X100.006680335480565947594445564344444944520232805,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE97.65746782627060625547505163454848585256
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Kyle Keyser099.00534050776662706467613044446056590271775,000$
2Sebastian Cossa099.005040509163606360625630444457565802322,000,000$
Rayé
1Laurent Brossoit0100.0044496181534950514743305960494753N0331850,000$
2Drew Commesso (R)0100.00455366705351505148443044444947510232875,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.5048465780595658575651304848545255
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Stephane Robidas7874776959541CAN49166,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex Barre-BouletNordiquesC/LW/RW557122001061451235.71%612224.42224314000080051.85%8132001.9700000011
2Josh SamanskiChicago Wolves (QUE)C/LW625712010121342015.38%412621.01022040001180050.93%16163001.1112000011
3Dans LocmelisChicago Wolves (QUE)C6257-100414263107.69%412020.0510113000070057.89%5752001.1600000010
4Valtteri PuustinenChicago Wolves (QUE)LW/RW633602010122261513.64%413322.19101150005160018.18%1162010.9000000100
5Wilmer SkoogChicago Wolves (QUE)C63362195882351113.04%18514.3200000000000045.00%2050001.4022100101
6Ben SteevesChicago Wolves (QUE)LW6426-120186164625.00%110717.920000100027010%221001.1200000101
7Nils HoglanderChicago Wolves (QUE)LW/RW623510010111641212.50%412821.4011214000031045.45%1172000.7800000000
8Mitchell StephensChicago Wolves (QUE)C63250753111651018.75%211018.3400002000081056.14%5710000.9102100100
9Kirill KirsanovChicago Wolves (QUE)D6044-1753102030%612120.2101103000012000%037000.6600001000
10Jordan HarrisChicago Wolves (QUE)D603302051417140%916928.2200005000018000%036000.3500000000
11Jackson CatesChicago Wolves (QUE)C/LW621312077130315.38%210417.4200003000050025.00%430000.5700000010
12Vitali KravtsovChicago Wolves (QUE)LW/RW6123-122103651520.00%26911.610000000000000%113000.8600101000
13David ReinbacherChicago Wolves (QUE)D6022-11810975500%1014223.7500003000013000%007000.2800002000
14Gerry MayhewChicago Wolves (QUE)C/RW4101-30010562516.67%25714.340000000000000%050000.3500000000
15Joe FlemingChicago Wolves (QUE)D6011-295412000%2569.410000000001000%001000.3500010000
16Sawyer BoultonChicago Wolves (QUE)C/LW/RW31011406152120.00%24615.380000000000000%000000.4300000000
17Lukas DragicevicChicago Wolves (QUE)D6011155473200%28614.430000000001000%003000.2300100000
18Chas SharpeChicago Wolves (QUE)D3011020111210%1165.490000000000000%000001.2100000000
19Kyle CriscuoloChicago Wolves (QUE)C1000100010000%055.600000000000000%00000000000000
20Seamus CaseyChicago Wolves (QUE)D3000100273110%74916.660000100005000%00400000000000
21Ryan GagnierChicago Wolves (QUE)C3000000510110%1248.2200000000000045.45%110000000000000
22Ryan ChesleyChicago Wolves (QUE)D6000-155592430%512120.2600003000013000%00100000001000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1122945740108501371572105712313.81%77200517.91561165700081422150.72%4165044010.7436415444
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kyle KeyserChicago Wolves (QUE)53110.9043.40282001616696001.000351000
2Sebastian CossaChicago Wolves (QUE)21000.8544.62910074820100.667315000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne74110.8933.69374002321411610666000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alex Barre-BouletNordiquesC/LW/RW291997-05-20CANNo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoWaiverNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$875,000$823,905$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ben SteevesChicago Wolves (QUE)LW242002-05-10USANo170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Chas SharpeChicago Wolves (QUE)D222003-11-28USAYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Dans LocmelisChicago Wolves (QUE)C222004-01-21LVAYes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$0$0$No860,000$860,000$-------860,000$860,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
David ReinbacherChicago Wolves (QUE)D212004-10-25AUTYes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12024-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Djibril ToureChicago Wolves (QUE)D232003-06-05CANNo203 Lbs6 ft7NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm805,000$0$0$No805,000$--------805,000$--------No--------Lien
Drew CommessoChicago Wolves (QUE)G232002-07-19USAYes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien
Gerry MayhewChicago Wolves (QUE)C/RW331992-12-31USANo161 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-10-19NoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jackson CatesChicago Wolves (QUE)C/LW281997-09-26USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Joe FlemingChicago Wolves (QUE)D232003-06-19USANo211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jordan HarrisChicago Wolves (QUE)D252000-07-07USANo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Josh SamanskiChicago Wolves (QUE)C/LW242002-03-22DEUYes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------Lien
Kirill KirsanovChicago Wolves (QUE)D232002-09-19RUSYes220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien
Kyle CriscuoloChicago Wolves (QUE)C341992-05-05USANo178 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-10-19NoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kyle KeyserChicago Wolves (QUE)G271999-03-08USANo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Laurent BrossoitChicago Wolves (QUE)G331993-03-22CANNo203 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Lukas DragicevicChicago Wolves (QUE)D212005-04-25CANYes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-07-18NoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm891,667$0$0$No891,667$891,667$-------891,667$891,667$-------NoNo-------Lien
Mitchell StephensChicago Wolves (QUE)C291997-02-05CANNo210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nils HoglanderChicago Wolves (QUE)LW/RW252000-12-20SWENo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo22025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$No3,000,000$--------3,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan ChesleyChicago Wolves (QUE)D222004-02-27USAYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm923,333$0$0$No923,333$923,333$-------923,333$923,333$-------NoNo-------Lien
Ryan GagnierChicago Wolves (QUE)C232002-07-16ONTNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Sawyer BoultonChicago Wolves (QUE)C/LW/RW212004-07-12USANo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Seamus Casey (sur la masse salariale)Chicago Wolves (QUE)D222004-01-08USAYes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien
Sebastian CossaChicago Wolves (QUE)G232002-11-21ONTNo220 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$--------2,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Valtteri PuustinenChicago Wolves (QUE)LW/RW271999-06-04FINNo183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Vitali KravtsovChicago Wolves (QUE)LW/RW261999-12-23RUSNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Wilmer SkoogChicago Wolves (QUE)C261999-07-17SWENo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2725.15193 Lbs6 ft11.48980,494$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Valtteri PuustinenAlex Barre-BouletNils Hoglander25122
2Jackson CatesMitchell StephensWilmer Skoog25122
3Ben SteevesJosh SamanskiSawyer Boulton25122
4Vitali KravtsovDans LocmelisRyan Gagnier25122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisDavid Reinbacher40122
2Ryan ChesleyKirill Kirsanov30122
3Lukas DragicevicJoe Fleming20122
4Chas SharpeJordan Harris10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Valtteri PuustinenJosh SamanskiNils Hoglander60122
2Jackson CatesMitchell StephensValtteri Puustinen40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisDavid Reinbacher60122
2Ryan ChesleyKirill Kirsanov40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Josh SamanskiValtteri Puustinen60122
2Mitchell StephensJackson Cates40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisDavid Reinbacher60122
2Ryan ChesleyKirill Kirsanov40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Josh Samanski60122Jordan HarrisDavid Reinbacher60122
2Mitchell Stephens40122Ryan ChesleyKirill Kirsanov40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Josh SamanskiValtteri Puustinen60122
2Mitchell StephensJackson Cates40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan HarrisDavid Reinbacher60122
2Ryan ChesleyKirill Kirsanov40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Valtteri PuustinenJosh SamanskiNils HoglanderJordan HarrisDavid Reinbacher
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Valtteri PuustinenJosh SamanskiNils HoglanderJordan HarrisDavid Reinbacher
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Valtteri Puustinen, Dans Locmelis, Jackson CatesValtteri Puustinen, Dans LocmelisValtteri Puustinen
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Lukas Dragicevic, Joe Fleming, Chas SharpeLukas DragicevicLukas Dragicevic, Joe Fleming
Tirs de pénalité
Josh Samanski, Mitchell Stephens, Wilmer Skoog, Nils Hoglander, Valtteri Puustinen
Gardien
#1 : Sebastian Cossa, #2 : Kyle Keyser, #3 : 0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Sound Tigers1010000027-51010000027-50000000000000.0002460041084196158651238184518000%5180.00%05810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%117571276213062
2Chicoutimi Sagueneens10001000431000000000001000100043121.00046100041084306158651244101219000%10100.00%05810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%117571276213062
3Drummondville Voltigeurs10000010541100000105410000000000021.0005712004108439615865122710229100.00%10100.00%05810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%117571276213062
4Grand Rapids Griffins2100010010640000000000021000100106430.75010172700410847261586512671917345360.00%6183.33%05810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%117571276213062
5Worcester Sharks10000010431100000104310000000000021.0004480041084306158651238123217100.00%6183.33%05810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%117571276213062
Total6110112025232301000201114-331001100149590.750253863004108419061586512214691081177342.86%19384.21%05810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%117571276213062
_Since Last GM Reset6110112025232301000201114-331001100149590.750253863004108419061586512214691081177342.86%19384.21%05810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%117571276213062
_Vs Conference511011102019120100010610-431001100149570.70020315100410841516158651218759106886350.00%18383.33%05810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%117571276213062

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
69SOW12538631902146910811700
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61111202523
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30100201114
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3101100149
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
111120
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
7342.86%19384.21%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
6158651241084
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
5810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
117571276213062


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-118Worcester Sharks3Chicago Wolves4WXXSommaire du match
2 - 2026-10-1218Chicago Wolves8Grand Rapids Griffins3WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1440Bridgeport Sound Tigers7Chicago Wolves2LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1654Chicago Wolves2Grand Rapids Griffins3LXSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1768Chicago Wolves4Chicoutimi Sagueneens3WXSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1880Drummondville Voltigeurs4Chicago Wolves5WXXSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-20103Chicago Wolves-Lowell Devils-
11 - 2026-10-21117Philadelphia Phantoms-Chicago Wolves-
12 - 2026-10-22126Chicago Wolves-Philadelphia Phantoms-
13 - 2026-10-23140Chicago Wolves-Grand Rapids Griffins-
15 - 2026-10-25154Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Chicago Wolves-
17 - 2026-10-27179Manchester Monarchs-Chicago Wolves-
18 - 2026-10-28193Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack-
19 - 2026-10-29208Chicago Wolves-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
20 - 2026-10-30216Brampton Battalion-Chicago Wolves-
22 - 2026-11-01239Grand Rapids Griffins-Chicago Wolves-
23 - 2026-11-02250Chicago Wolves-Worcester Sharks-
25 - 2026-11-04270Chicago Wolves-Buffalo Bisons-
26 - 2026-11-05286Toronto Marlies-Chicago Wolves-
27 - 2026-11-06303Chicago Wolves-Seattle Thunderbirds-
28 - 2026-11-07311Chicago Wolves-Calgary Hitman-
29 - 2026-11-08320Lowell Devils-Chicago Wolves-
31 - 2026-11-10343Chicago Wolves-Worcester Sharks-
32 - 2026-11-11351Brampton Battalion-Chicago Wolves-
34 - 2026-11-13375Chicago Wolves-Laval Rockets-
35 - 2026-11-14385Hershey Bears-Chicago Wolves-
36 - 2026-11-15404Chicago Wolves-Manchester Monarchs-
38 - 2026-11-17416Laval Rockets-Chicago Wolves-
40 - 2026-11-19440Peoria Riverman-Chicago Wolves-
41 - 2026-11-20461Chicago Wolves-Brampton Battalion-
42 - 2026-11-21470Philadelphia Phantoms-Chicago Wolves-
44 - 2026-11-23496Rochester Americans-Chicago Wolves-
45 - 2026-11-24505Chicago Wolves-Rimouski Oceanic-
47 - 2026-11-26522Chicago Wolves-Worcester Sharks-
48 - 2026-11-27535Hamilton Bulldogs-Chicago Wolves-
50 - 2026-11-29554Chicago Wolves-Boisbriand Armada-
51 - 2026-11-30569Chicago Wolves-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
52 - 2026-12-01577Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Chicago Wolves-
54 - 2026-12-03604Binghampton Senators-Chicago Wolves-
56 - 2026-12-05621Chicago Wolves-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
57 - 2026-12-06632Victoriaville Tigres-Chicago Wolves-
58 - 2026-12-07648Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals-
60 - 2026-12-09665Chicago Wolves-Rochester Americans-
61 - 2026-12-10669Texas Stars-Chicago Wolves-
62 - 2026-12-11690Drummondville Voltigeurs-Chicago Wolves-
63 - 2026-12-12703Chicago Wolves-Toronto Marlies-
65 - 2026-12-14720Chicago Wolves-Manitoba Moose-
66 - 2026-12-15731Hartford Wolf Pack-Chicago Wolves-
68 - 2026-12-17753Chicago Wolves-Quebec Rempart-
69 - 2026-12-18764Hartford Wolf Pack-Chicago Wolves-
71 - 2026-12-20780Chicago Wolves-Grand Rapids Griffins-
72 - 2026-12-21795TroisRivieres Lions-Chicago Wolves-
74 - 2026-12-23808Chicago Wolves-Lowell Devils-
75 - 2026-12-24827Manchester Monarchs-Chicago Wolves-
77 - 2026-12-26844Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack-
78 - 2026-12-27862Sherbrooke Phoenix-Chicago Wolves-
80 - 2026-12-29884Chicago Wolves-Victoriaville Tigres-
81 - 2026-12-30896Manitoba Moose-Chicago Wolves-
83 - 2027-01-01918Chicago Wolves-Lake Erie Monsters-
84 - 2027-01-02925Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Chicago Wolves-
86 - 2027-01-04952Grand Rapids Griffins-Chicago Wolves-
87 - 2027-01-05963Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars-
89 - 2027-01-07981Chicago Wolves-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
90 - 2027-01-08989Binghampton Senators-Chicago Wolves-
91 - 2027-01-091008Chicago Wolves-Hamilton Bulldogs-
92 - 2027-01-101020Calgary Hitman-Chicago Wolves-
94 - 2027-01-121037Chicago Wolves-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
95 - 2027-01-131052Chicago Wolves-Philadelphia Phantoms-
96 - 2027-01-141056Lake Erie Monsters-Chicago Wolves-
98 - 2027-01-161084London Knights-Chicago Wolves-
100 - 2027-01-181102Chicago Wolves-Hershey Bears-
101 - 2027-01-191118Boisbriand Armada-Chicago Wolves-
102 - 2027-01-201131Chicago Wolves-London Knights-
104 - 2027-01-221149Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolves-
105 - 2027-01-231161Chicago Wolves-Binghampton Senators-
107 - 2027-01-251180Rimouski Oceanic-Chicago Wolves-
108 - 2027-01-261194Chicago Wolves-Peoria Riverman-
110 - 2027-01-281213Quebec Rempart-Chicago Wolves-
112 - 2027-01-301239Seattle Thunderbirds-Chicago Wolves-
113 - 2027-01-311250Chicago Wolves-TroisRivieres Lions-
116 - 2027-02-031277Worcester Sharks-Chicago Wolves-
117 - 2027-02-041289Chicago Wolves-Philadelphia Phantoms-
119 - 2027-02-061308Buffalo Bisons-Chicago Wolves-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111340Worcester Sharks-Chicago Wolves-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets2510
Assistance5,7823,000
Assistance PCT96.37%100.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2927 - 97.58% 86,693$260,080$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
159,575$ 2,464,833$ 2,464,833$ 66,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 159,575$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
3,381,040$ 118 20,086$ 2,370,148$




Chicago Wolves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Mitchell Stephens574257448705383576331078166415.44%4111019117.76381031419878151626956.47%171.38219
2Adam Johnson338245346591-84470496704168514.54%311809623.95531381911594042223056.42%151.46524
3Morgan Klimchuk32820024044032292512440116817.12%208611618.6560681281440008241241.43%81.4400
4Valtteri Puustinen2281902374275612524532288721.42%114441419.364855103100551023171035.44%151.93117
5C.J. Smith276155241396-11026839466295316.26%253599721.733457918700097943.04%41.32416

Chicago Wolves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Pat Nagle2129680240.8924.2012339008648004440420160.25016
2Kyle Keyser1544774230.8734.998241160685540433061100.57454
3Daniel Vladar56351350.8844.4731856023720441196510.71421
4Sebastian Cossa85323270.8604.3145542032723321277320.48025
5Devin Cooley3223420.8714.7617660014010886242000

Chicago Wolves Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082303902614388393-541171900203211203841132002411177190-1376388614100250901581376270375510189113532561118107914442149242.99%2057563.41%5776155649.87%889182948.61%739154047.99%155779017977761605821
202082303902614388393-541171900203211203841132002411177190-1376388614100250901581376270375510189113532561118107914442149242.99%2057563.41%5776155649.87%889182948.61%739154047.99%155779017977761605821
202178155003415335467-1323952601313155239-8439102402102180228-484733554487920691311316287077510131057412930991156315511888243.62%2449162.70%3798165748.16%700149346.89%748153848.63%154482216687491510734
20238253170243359638121541277011322891771124126100130130720410312359697315691018623616993190999109710862931331078123218352026632.67%1122974.11%9789158449.81%853166051.39%928175352.94%1770100116607231524796
202476313701142412348643816160013221715562381521010101951932754126631075508718613492135518822787282674834109612801946634.02%1525365.13%3674125353.79%826156252.88%726142251.05%146672815967091529820
202582294001336395400-5411618011322051941141132200204190206-16753956051000308716014462098539834709422453816156214942128540.09%2528964.68%7767138455.42%780153250.91%850149456.89%160275616417981733916
20266110112025232301000201114-33100110014959253863004108419061586512214691081177342.86%19384.21%05810455.77%6313347.37%489848.98%117571276213062
Total Saison régulière488189223012251524253924051342449810603101215129911851142449111709153912401220204812539405165902106131039860461588944025860552622217916602477199165123148639.48%118941565.10%324638909451.00%50001003849.81%4778938550.91%9615494610290459596404973
Séries éliminatoires
20239540000045301553200000251694220000020146104579124001316160364118138108035810915618422522.73%18761.11%08718347.54%10521050.00%8916952.66%1871051858316885
Total Séries éliminatoires9540000045301553200000251694220000020146104579124001316160364118138108035810915618422522.73%18761.11%08718347.54%10521050.00%8916952.66%1871051858316885

Chicago Wolves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Hudson Fasching9711180210184316.28%819221.34033300000048.21%01.8700
2Tyson Foerster9691531115113517.14%116218.06112300002054.50%01.8500
3Mitchell Stephens9481211920202218.18%215216.99022300001058.40%01.5700
4Jordan Harris92911801116229.09%1821724.1321320000000%01.0100
5Saku Maenalanen965113518131735.29%315517.33112200000023.53%01.4100

Chicago Wolves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Daniel Vladar64200.9203.1835820192371361000
2Devin Cooley31110.9093.671800011121681000