Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 20 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperLightning54000.8984.002700018177105100050010
2Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSharks44000.9631.2524101513580000041310
3Sergei BobrovskyFlames64200.9172.51358001518190020060111
4Ilya SorokinSenateurs43100.9103.18245001314480001.000341100
5Jeremy SwaymanPredators43100.8883.43245001412556101.000342000
6Mackenzie BlackwoodBruins53200.9471.8825600815293010041200
7Dan VladarNordiques43010.9302.2524000912964000042001
8Jacob MarkstromStars63300.9073.333600020216130000060000
9Justus AnnunenCanucks43100.9232.75240201114267200042200
10Jet GreavesRangers53200.8913.24278001513755000051100
11Jesper WallstedtKraken33000.9551.331800148850000032100
12David RittichBlackhawks22000.9322.501200057339000023100
13Logan ThompsonBlue Jackets42200.9053.00240001212659000042000
14Karel VejmelkaPenguins42020.9252.99241001216185000042000
15Joey DaccordCanadiens52300.8973.58268001615687110050200
16Linus UllmarkPanthers62310.9192.803650017210117000.667360100
17Juuse SarosAvalanche32100.9142.671800089348100032100
18Igor ShesterkinSabres42110.8943.72242001514155010042100
19Andrei VasilevskiyGolden Seals52300.8854.03298002017469100051000
20Connor IngramPredators22000.9172.401250056035001.000224000