Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Stars
GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 21 | GA: 22 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 88.46%
DG: Maxime Longpré-Morin | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d’équipe : 69
Prochains matchs #118 vs Canucks

Centre de jeu
Stars
4-3-0, 8pts
5
3 Flames
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
OTW1SéquenceW1
1-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
4-3-0Derniers 10 matchs4-2-0
3.00Buts par match 3.83
3.14Buts contre par match 2.83
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique5.88%
88.46%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Blackhawks
4-0-2, 10pts
2
3 Stars
4-3-0, 8pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceOTW1
3-0-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
1-0-2Fiche visiteur3-1-0
4-0-2Derniers 10 matchs4-3-0
3.83Buts par match 3.00
2.33Buts contre par match 3.14
26.32%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.46%
Stars
4-3-0, 8pts
2026-10-21
Canucks
3-4-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
OTW1SéquenceL1
1-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur2-2-0
4-3-010 derniers matchs3-4-0
3.00Buts par match 3.00
3.14Buts contre par match 3.00
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique35.71%
88.46%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Stars
4-3-0, 8pts
2026-10-22
Predators
5-1-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
OTW1SéquenceSOW1
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
4-3-010 derniers matchs5-1-0
3.00Buts par match 4.00
3.14Buts contre par match 4.00
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
88.46%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Maroons
2-3-1, 5pts
2026-10-23
Stars
4-3-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceOTW1
1-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
1-1-1Fiche visiteur3-1-0
2-3-110 derniers matchs4-3-0
3.17Buts par match 3.00
3.00Buts contre par match 3.00
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.46%
Meneurs d'équipe
J.T. MillerButs
J.T. Miller
5
Mikko RantanenPasses
Mikko Rantanen
7
Mikko RantanenPoints
Mikko Rantanen
9
J.T. MillerPlus/Moins
J.T. Miller
2
Jacob MarkstromVictoires
Jacob Markstrom
3
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Jakub Dobes
0.949

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
21
3.00 GFG
Tirs pour
218
31.14 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
28.6%
4 GF
Début de zone offensive
34.9%
Buts contre
22
3.14 GAA
Tirs contre
255
36.43 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
88.5%%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMaxime Longpré-Morin
EntraîneurMartin St. Louis
DivisionMike Bossy
ConférenceMaurice Richard
Capitaine
Assistant #1Mikko Rantanen
Assistant #2Thomas Chabot


Informations de l’aréna

NomDallas Arena
Capacité18,000
Assistance12,569
Billets de saison7,200


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro23
Équipe Mineure27
Limite Contrat50 / 63
Espoirs22


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé65,390,000$
Plafond salarial disponible39,610,000$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial22


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour4,698,015$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour4,704,525$
Revenus de la saison estimés61,074,195$
Dépenses de la saison estimées61,038,208$
Compte bancaire actuel-1,496,524$
Compte bancaire projeté798,213$


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-3-0 (8PTS)
Historique215-226-54 (0.434%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 1
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)11 - 8 (0.579%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1J.T. Miller0XXX95.0083558584768488879884768066848981537703348,000,000$
2Dylan Strome0XX99.0057418376777897859982756565747675547302925,000,000$
3Anders Lee0XX97.0076778478867099775673746825848775557203535,400,000$
4Corey Perry0X98.0063876970816589793373756461999973547004111,000,000$
5Michael Carcone0XXX98.0084449098646396694065726625646473546803021,750,000$
6Vinnie Hinostroza0XXX100.006752859465578264426459698071726654660321775,000$
7Colin Blackwell0XXX100.008143838363618763556357822568696854660331850,000$
8Ryan Strome0XXX100.00635381717165697173706867478385695466N03215,000,000$
9Michael Misa (R)0X100.006141928369636969747272682548487254650193975,000$
10Tyler Myers0X100.0077458080887890632551479353909465527503613,000,000$
11Louis Crevier0X100.008156778589719563255750877559596654720251900,000$
12John Klingberg0X100.0071438771708073852564607425778269546903313,250,000$
13Logan Mailloux (R)0X100.007965797680708966255049762553536354670231850,000$
14Matt Grzelcyk0X98.0063418674657086682552477425747861526603212,000,000$
15Ryan Graves0X100.0075458673856758602539488325707260546603124,500,000$
16Cale Fleury0X100.008776907275694863254848812556566252650271890,000$
17Max Crozier (R)0X100.007684697578695662256048812549506361650261775,000$
Rayé
1Mikko Rantanen (A)0XXX94.00717561818684849643938568637883825378029412,000,000$
2Mason Appleton0XXX100.0079448076736582623361597625707266456403012,900,000$
3Curtis Lazar0XX100.008645927773526362845459732575776546630311900,000$
4Thomas Chabot (A)0X98.0067428879748674792569538825737469517302928,000,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.90745582797670807145646175407173695369
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jacob Markstrom098.007075758765677672657085747670547103626,000,000$
2Jakub Dobes (R)097.00737370866869777367737950517156690251965,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE97.5072747387676877736672826264715570
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Martin St. Louis8684878178731CAN5131,650,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikko RantanenStarsC/LW/RW7279280126324196.25%315622.320222110221180038.89%3663001.1500000110
2J.T. MillerStarsC/LW/RW753824081329101617.24%315622.401124111011191157.84%18542001.0200000100
3Dylan StromeStarsC/LW7156-24038175135.88%211917.13022191011100151.56%6453001.0000000000
4Vinnie HinostrozaStarsC/LW/RW732510087173417.65%17010.080000000009010%420001.4200000001
5Louis CrevierStarsD714502051250320.00%414020.0200009011015000%023100.7100000001
6Michael MisaStarsC7224-100552310128.70%49213.2600000000002047.92%4852000.8600000010
7Curtis LazarStarsC/RW41232004530233.33%04010.1200000000030053.85%1311001.4800000100
8Michael CarconeStarsC/LW/RW7303-500118150620.00%411216.1010119000051020.00%540000.5300000001
9Corey PerryStarsRW7022-58010106630%212217.43022090000120047.62%2132000.3300000000
10Anders LeeStarsC/LW7022-1955125140%313819.740000110001110050.00%1042000.2900001000
11Logan MaillouxStarsD71120605563116.67%49413.571012100009010%002000.4200000000
12John KlingbergStarsD70110002710340%814520.8500009000021000%017000.1400000000
13Matt GrzelcykStarsD3011-120162100%55217.570000100018000%001000.3800000000
14Mason AppletonStarsC/LW/RW41012004373314.29%0358.770000000000000%100000.5700000000
15Tyler MyersStarsD6101-140101744225.00%714624.45101110000013000%005000.1400000000
16Colin BlackwellStarsC/LW/RW7011-240759270%59513.65000000000000100.00%220000.2100000000
17Ryan GravesStarsD7011100385130%68712.460000000001000%003000.2300000000
18Thomas ChabotStarsD6000-2606910140%1116026.71000010000019000%02500000000000
19Cale FleuryStarsD3000-100101010%172.400000000000000%00000000000000
20Ryan StromeStarsC/LW/RW7000-20055124100%18412.0400000000000075.00%81400000000000
21Max CrozierStarsD2000-100100000%294.630000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne126213455-14575116151218611179.63%76206816.4247111111023551804452.39%3974245100.5300001323
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromStars63300.9073.333600020216130000061000
2Jakub DobesStars11000.9491.88640023921000016010
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne74300.9143.11424002225515100077010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Anders Lee (contrat à 1 volet)StarsC/LW351990-07-02USANo234 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes32026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$5,045,255$No5,400,000$5,400,000$-------5,400,000$5,400,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Cale FleuryStarsD271998-11-18CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-06-23FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$890,000$831,533$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Colin BlackwellStarsC/LW/RW331993-03-28USANo181 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoYes12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$794,161$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Corey PerryStarsRW411985-05-16CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$934,307$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Curtis LazarStarsC/RW311995-02-02CANNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2026-06-11NoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$840,876$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan StromeStarsC/LW291997-03-07CANNo200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,671,533$No5,000,000$--------5,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
J.T. Miller (sur la masse salariale)StarsC/LW/RW331993-03-14USANo211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-06-11NoNo42025-10-16FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$7,474,453$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$------8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob MarkstromStarsG361990-01-31SWENo207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree Agent2026-06-11NoYes22026-09-29FalseFalsePro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,605,839$No6,000,000$--------6,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jakub DobesStarsG252001-05-27CZEYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-07FalseFalsePro & Farm965,000$965,000$901,606$No---------------------------Lien
John KlingbergStarsD331992-08-14SWENo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,036,496$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Logan MaillouxStarsD232003-04-15CANYes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$794,161$No---------------------------Lien
Louis CrevierStarsD252001-04-05CANNo228 Lbs6 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$840,876$No---------------------------Lien
Mason AppletonStarsC/LW/RW301996-01-15USANo196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-02-21NoYes12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm2,900,000$2,900,000$2,709,489$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Matt GrzelcykStarsD321994-01-05USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,868,613$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Max CrozierStarsD262000-04-19CANYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$724,088$No---------------------------Lien
Michael CarconeStarsC/LW/RW301996-05-19CANNo182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree Agent2025-07-20NoYes22026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,635,036$No1,750,000$--------1,750,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Michael MisaStarsC192007-02-16CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$975,000$910,949$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Mikko Rantanen (sur la masse salariale)StarsC/LW/RW291996-10-29FINNo228 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo42025-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm12,000,000$12,000,000$11,211,679$No12,000,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$------11,541,667$11,541,667$11,541,667$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan GravesStarsD311995-05-21CANNo225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2025-01-26NoYes22026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,204,380$No4,500,000$--------4,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan StromeStarsC/LW/RW321993-07-11CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoYes12026-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,671,533$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas ChabotStarsD291997-01-30CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22025-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$7,474,453$No8,000,000$--------8,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler Myers (contrat à 1 volet)StarsD361990-02-01USANo229 Lbs6 ft8NoNoTrade2026-06-11NoNo12024-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,802,920$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Vinnie HinostrozaStarsC/LW/RW321994-04-03USANo183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$724,088$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2330.30204 Lbs6 ft21.653,290,435$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
75,680,000$51,625,000$26,375,000$20,000,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anders LeeJ.T. Miller40122
2Michael CarconeDylan StromeCorey Perry30122
3Colin BlackwellMichael MisaRyan Strome20122
4Vinnie HinostrozaJ.T. Miller10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler MyersMatt Grzelcyk40122
2Louis CrevierJohn Klingberg30122
3Ryan GravesLogan Mailloux20122
4Cale FleuryMax Crozier10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anders LeeJ.T. Miller60122
2Michael CarconeDylan StromeCorey Perry40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Matt GrzelcykLogan Mailloux60122
2Louis CrevierJohn Klingberg40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Corey PerryMichael Carcone60122
2Dylan StromeAnders Lee40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Louis CrevierJohn Klingberg40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anders Lee60122Logan MaillouxRyan Graves60122
2Dylan Strome40122Louis CrevierJohn Klingberg40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Corey Perry60122
2Dylan StromeAnders Lee40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler MyersLogan Mailloux60122
2Louis CrevierJohn Klingberg40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Dylan StromeJ.T. MillerTyler MyersMatt Grzelcyk
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Dylan StromeJ.T. MillerTyler MyersMatt Grzelcyk
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Corey Perry, Michael Carcone, Colin BlackwellCorey Perry, Michael CarconeCorey Perry
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
John Klingberg, Logan Mailloux, Ryan GravesJohn KlingbergJohn Klingberg, Logan Mailloux
Tirs de pénalité
J.T. Miller, Michael Carcone, Dylan Strome, Anders Lee, Corey Perry
Gardien
#1 : Jakub Dobes, #2 : Jacob Markstrom
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
J.T. Miller, , Dylan Strome, Anders Lee, Michael Misa, Corey Perry, Michael Carcone, Colin Blackwell, Ryan Strome, Vinnie Hinostroza
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Ryan Graves, Matt Grzelcyk, Louis Crevier, John Klingberg, Logan Mailloux


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Blackhawks10001000321100010003210000000000021.0003690010113010811139158162150.00%40100.00%07213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%2010259199
2Flames2110000078-11010000025-31100000053220.50071017002140682618240852419303133.33%70100.00%27213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%362048183417
3Panthers11000000422000000000001100000042221.00047110002203091470266620300.00%30100.00%07213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%1882011209
4Predators21100000770000000000002110000077020.50071118000070601020300762314305240.00%7271.43%07213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%392042183719
5Sharks1010000003-31010000003-30000000000000.000000000000301310702981020100.00%5180.00%07213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%2111209188
Total733010002122-130201000510-5431000001612480.57121345500331412186870791255765711614428.57%26388.46%27213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%137721576713064
_Since Last GM Reset733010002122-130201000510-5431000001612480.57121345500331412186870791255765711614428.57%26388.46%27213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%137721576713064
_Vs Conference412010001013-330201000510-51100000053240.50010162600315112849364211534737666233.33%16193.75%27213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%784294387235
_Vs Division31200000711-42020000028-61100000053220.333710170021409839283101143229504125.00%12191.67%27213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%583169285226

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
78OTW1213455218255765711600
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73310002122
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3021000510
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
43100001612
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
331000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
14428.57%26388.46%2
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
687079133141
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
7213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
137721576713064


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-113Stars5Predators3WSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-1320Flames5Stars2LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1441Stars4Panthers2WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1548Stars2Predators4LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1664Sharks3Stars0LSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1775Stars5Flames3WSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1993Blackhawks2Stars3WXSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-21118Stars-Canucks-
12 - 2026-10-22124Stars-Predators-
13 - 2026-10-23130Maroons-Stars-
15 - 2026-10-25159Senateurs-Stars-
18 - 2026-10-28182Flames-Stars-
20 - 2026-10-30201Canucks-Stars-
21 - 2026-10-31215Stars-Golden Seals-
22 - 2026-11-01228Stars-Lightning-
25 - 2026-11-04248Golden Seals-Stars-
26 - 2026-11-05263Stars-Oilers-
28 - 2026-11-07277Canucks-Stars-
30 - 2026-11-09296Nordiques-Stars-
31 - 2026-11-10307Stars-Bruins-
33 - 2026-11-12329Jets-Stars-
34 - 2026-11-13344Stars-Islanders-
36 - 2026-11-15360Stars-Golden Knights-
38 - 2026-11-17375Penguins-Stars-
40 - 2026-11-19390Stars-Canadiens-
41 - 2026-11-20407Red Wings-Stars-
43 - 2026-11-22425Stars-Predators-
44 - 2026-11-23433Avalanche-Stars-
45 - 2026-11-24452Stars-Maroons-
47 - 2026-11-26466Flyers-Stars-
48 - 2026-11-27481Stars-Oilers-
50 - 2026-11-29499Stars-Canucks-
52 - 2026-12-01510Senateurs-Stars-
54 - 2026-12-03534Predators-Stars-
55 - 2026-12-04551Stars-Penguins-
57 - 2026-12-06567Maple Leafs-Stars-
59 - 2026-12-08579Stars-Maple Leafs-
60 - 2026-12-09595Blackhawks-Stars-
61 - 2026-12-10610Stars-Kraken-
63 - 2026-12-12626Rangers-Stars-
64 - 2026-12-13643Stars-Maroons-
65 - 2026-12-14653Stars-Avalanche-
67 - 2026-12-16669Flames-Stars-
68 - 2026-12-17682Stars-Senateurs-
70 - 2026-12-19700Oilers-Stars-
72 - 2026-12-21718Stars-Sharks-
73 - 2026-12-22728Kraken-Stars-
75 - 2026-12-24748Stars-Capitals-
76 - 2026-12-25762Panthers-Stars-
79 - 2026-12-28782Stars-Rangers-
80 - 2026-12-29794Stars-Blue Jackets-
81 - 2026-12-30800Islanders-Stars-
83 - 2027-01-01825Sharks-Stars-
84 - 2027-01-02840Stars-Flames-
86 - 2027-01-04858Lightning-Stars-
88 - 2027-01-06875Stars-Blues-
90 - 2027-01-08892Kings-Stars-
92 - 2027-01-10912Bruins-Stars-
93 - 2027-01-11924Stars-Nordiques-
94 - 2027-01-12936Stars-Whalers-
96 - 2027-01-14955Golden Seals-Stars-
97 - 2027-01-15972Stars-Sabres-
99 - 2027-01-17985Stars-Flyers-
100 - 2027-01-18992Golden Knights-Stars-
102 - 2027-01-201018Blue Jackets-Stars-
104 - 2027-01-221039Stars-Sharks-
105 - 2027-01-231050Capitals-Stars-
107 - 2027-01-251072Stars-Flyers-
108 - 2027-01-261077Stars-Lightning-
109 - 2027-01-271089Panthers-Stars-
112 - 2027-01-301114Lightning-Stars-
114 - 2027-02-011130Stars-Blackhawks-
115 - 2027-02-021145Blues-Stars-
117 - 2027-02-041163Stars-Golden Seals-
119 - 2027-02-061177Stars-Wild-
120 - 2027-02-071184Wild-Stars-
122 - 2027-02-091208Canadiens-Stars-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111234Whalers-Stars-
125 - 2027-02-121243Stars-Kings-
128 - 2027-02-151262Stars-Jets-
130 - 2027-02-171279Maroons-Stars-
131 - 2027-02-181286Stars-Red Wings-
133 - 2027-02-201311Sabres-Stars-
136 - 2027-02-231340Oilers-Stars-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets115754530220
Assistance12,63410,2404,3308,2812,222
Attendance PCT70.19%68.27%72.17%69.01%74.07%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 12569 - 69.83% 1,566,005$4,698,015$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
4,704,525$ 63,680,000$ 63,680,000$ 1,650,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
63,680,000$ 4,704,525$ 0$ 22 1

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
61,074,195$ 128 476,861$ 61,038,208$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
62,715,637$ -1,496,524$ 798,213$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
65,390,000$ 39,610,000$ 105,000,000$ -11,510,000$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Mikko RantanenAGE:29PO:82OV:78
J.T. MillerAGE:33PO:81OV:77
Dylan StromeAGE:29PO:75OV:73
Anders LeeAGE:35PO:75OV:72
Michael CarconeAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Ryan StromeAGE:32PO:69OV:66
Colin BlackwellAGE:33PO:68OV:66
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:32PO:66OV:66
Mason AppletonAGE:30PO:66OV:64
Rafael Harvey-PinardAGE:27PO:63OV:59
Sam LaffertyAGE:31PO:61OV:59
Florian Xhekaj (R)AGE:22PO:60OV:57
Matthew BarboliniAGE:26PO:60OV:56
Jakub RychlovskyAGE:24PO:56OV:54
Jagger JoshuaAGE:27PO:55OV:54
Chase BradleyAGE:24PO:57OV:52
Connor Clattenburg (R)AGE:21PO:49OV:50
Mikko RantanenAGE:29PO:82OV:78
J.T. MillerAGE:33PO:81OV:77
Dylan StromeAGE:29PO:75OV:73
Anders LeeAGE:35PO:75OV:72
Michael CarconeAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Ryan StromeAGE:32PO:69OV:66
Colin BlackwellAGE:33PO:68OV:66
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:32PO:66OV:66
Michael Misa (R)AGE:19PO:72OV:65
Mason AppletonAGE:30PO:66OV:64
Curtis LazarAGE:31PO:65OV:63
Glenn GawdinAGE:29PO:64OV:61
Sam LaffertyAGE:31PO:61OV:59
Matthew BarboliniAGE:26PO:60OV:56
Harrison Scott (R)AGE:25PO:60OV:55
Cedric PareAGE:27PO:57OV:55
Dylan Hryckowian (R)AGE:22PO:59OV:54
Chase Yoder (R)AGE:24PO:53OV:50
Xavier SimoneauAGE:25PO:51OV:50
Mikko RantanenAGE:29PO:82OV:78
J.T. MillerAGE:33PO:81OV:77
Corey PerryAGE:41PO:73OV:70
Michael CarconeAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Ryan StromeAGE:32PO:69OV:66
Colin BlackwellAGE:33PO:68OV:66
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:32PO:66OV:66
Mason AppletonAGE:30PO:66OV:64
Curtis LazarAGE:31PO:65OV:63
Glenn GawdinAGE:29PO:64OV:61
Sam LaffertyAGE:31PO:61OV:59
Matt StromeAGE:27PO:60OV:56
Matthew BarboliniAGE:26PO:60OV:56
Spencer SmallmanAGE:29PO:59OV:56
Kyle McDonaldAGE:24PO:57OV:55
Connor Clattenburg (R)AGE:21PO:49OV:50

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Tyler MyersAGE:36PO:65OV:75
Thomas ChabotAGE:29PO:69OV:73
Louis CrevierAGE:25PO:66OV:72
John KlingbergAGE:33PO:69OV:69
Logan Mailloux (R)AGE:23PO:63OV:67
Matt GrzelcykAGE:32PO:61OV:66
Ryan GravesAGE:31PO:60OV:66
Max Crozier (R)AGE:26PO:63OV:65
Cale FleuryAGE:27PO:62OV:65
Mike ReillyAGE:32PO:60OV:64
Tyson Hinds (R)AGE:23PO:55OV:58
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)AGE:22PO:55OV:57
Luke KrysAGE:25PO:56OV:54
Braden HacheAGE:23PO:48OV:52
Lleyton MooreAGE:24PO:51OV:51
Jacob MarkstromAGE:36PO:70OV:71
Jakub Dobes (R)AGE:25PO:71OV:69
James ReimerAGE:38PO:65OV:65
Jeremy SmithAGE:37PO:56OV:55
Calle ClangAGE:24PO:49OV:51
Hunter ShepardAGE:30PO:45OV:48

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
A.J. SpellacyStars202494
Andrew RobinsonStars2026162
Bode LaylinStars2026194
Chase ReidStars20264
Cole ChandlerStars2025129
Colin FitzgeraldStars2026202
Filip ErikssonStars20231222025-01-30
Filip NordbergStars202273
Gavin McCarthyStars2023103
George FegarasStars2022100
Haoxi WangStars2025492026-06-11
Logan SawyerStars202482
Mason MoeStars2025109
Max VigStars2025205
Nathan AspinallStars2024178
Nils BartholdssonStars202698
Oscar OlssonStars2026130
Quinn OlsonStars201985
Ryan RoobroeckStars202634
Semyon FrolovStars202533
Terrell GoldsmithStars2023135
Viggo GustafssonStars2024112

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


Stars Historique de transactions

[2026-10-11 15:01:53] Tobie Bisson was released.
[2026-10-09 15:01:26] Ryan Strome signed with Stars for $5,000,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2026-10-09 15:01:26] Ryan Strome was added to Stars.
[2026-10-01 19:37:56] Rafael Harvey-Pinard signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-10-01 19:37:56] Rafael Harvey-Pinard was added to Stars.
[2026-10-01 19:37:45] Mike Reilly signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-10-01 19:37:45] Mike Reilly was added to Stars.
[2026-10-01 19:37:41] Next Year Contract : Matt Strome signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2026-10-01 19:37:27] Next Year Contract : Matt Grzelcyk signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2026-10-01 19:37:23] Kyle McDonald signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-10-01 19:37:23] Kyle McDonald was added to Stars.
[2026-10-01 19:37:21] Next Year Contract : Hunter Shepard signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2026-10-01 19:37:17] Glenn Gawdin signed with Stars for $875,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-10-01 19:37:17] Glenn Gawdin was added to Stars.
[2026-10-01 19:37:14] Next Year Contract : Curtis Lazar signed with Stars for $900,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2026-10-01 19:37:10] Calle Clang signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-10-01 19:37:10] Calle Clang was added to Stars.
[2026-10-01 19:37:05] Braden Hache signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-10-01 19:37:05] Braden Hache was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:33:05] Jacob Markstrom signed with Stars for $6,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-29 20:33:05] Jacob Markstrom was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:32:43] Sam Lafferty signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-29 20:32:43] Sam Lafferty was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:32:34] Michael Carcone signed with Stars for $1,750,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-29 20:32:34] Michael Carcone was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:32:25] Matt Strome signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-29 20:32:25] Matt Strome was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:32:20] Matt Grzelcyk signed with Stars for $2,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-29 20:32:20] Matt Grzelcyk was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:32:07] Logan Mailloux signed with Stars for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-29 20:32:07] Logan Mailloux was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:31:55] John Klingberg signed with Stars for $3,250,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-29 20:31:55] John Klingberg was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:31:22] Curtis Lazar signed with Stars for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-29 20:31:22] Curtis Lazar was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:31:16] Corey Perry signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-29 20:31:16] Corey Perry was added to Stars.
[2026-09-29 20:30:06] Anders Lee signed with Stars for $5,400,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2026-09-29 20:30:06] Anders Lee was added to Stars.
[2026-09-21 17:12:42] Jeremy Smith was added to Stars.
[2026-09-21 17:12:31] James Reimer was added to Stars.
[2026-09-21 17:12:24] Hunter Shepard was added to Stars.
[2026-09-21 16:38:48] Texas Stars hired Alex Tanguay for $60,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Jacob Markstrom was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Hunter Shepard was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Ryan Strome was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Mike Reilly was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Michael Carcone was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Sam Lafferty was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Matt Grzelcyk was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Anders Lee was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Corey Perry was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] John Klingberg was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Curtis Lazar was released.
[2026-09-11 15:17:30] Stars hired Martin St. Louis for $1,650,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-08-28 16:45:24] Stars drafts Colin Fitzgerald as the #202 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:43:59] Stars drafts Bode Laylin as the #194 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:34:32] Stars drafts Andrew Robinson as the #162 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:28:07] Stars drafts Oscar Olsson as the #130 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:21:04] Stars drafts Nils Bartholdsson as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:06:41] Stars drafts Ryan Roobroeck as the #34 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:00:13] Stars drafts Chase Reid as the #4 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 15:50:03] Harrison Scott was added to Stars.
[2026-08-28 15:44:08] TRADE : From Nordiques to Stars : Matthew Barbolini (56).
[2026-08-03 19:36:15] Dylan Hryckowian was added to Stars.
[2026-06-11 21:03:23] Max Crozier was added to Stars.
[2026-06-11 21:03:15] Vinnie Hinostroza was added to Stars.
[2026-06-11 20:52:10] TRADE : From Stars to Penguins : Karel Vejmelka (73), Jared Wright (62), Marc Gatcomb (62), Alex Gagne (57), Michal Pradel (P), Y:2026-RND:3-DAL.
[2026-06-11 20:52:10] TRADE : From Penguins to Stars : J.T. Miller (77), Curtis Lazar (63), Tyler Myers (75), Jacob Markstrom (71), Haoxi Wang (P).
[2026-06-07 15:25:23] Connor Clattenburg was added to Stars.
[2026-06-07 15:25:23] Jared Wright was added to Stars.
[2026-06-07 15:25:23] Marc-Andre Gaudet was added to Stars.
[2026-06-07 15:25:20] Alex Gagne was added to Stars.
[2026-06-07 15:25:20] Chase Yoder was added to Stars.
[2026-06-07 15:24:53] Michael Misa was added to Stars.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Yaniv Perets was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Scott Walford was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Vincent Hinostroza was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Cameron Wright was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Brett Budgell was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Samu Tuomaala was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Maxwell Crozier was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] TJ Brodie was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Travis Barron was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Pierre Engvall was released.
[2026-06-07 15:18:50] David Bell contract with Texas Stars has ended.
[2026-06-07 15:18:50] Blaine Forsythe contract with Stars has ended.
[2026-05-08 18:07:10] Texas Stars didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-05-08 18:07:10] Stars didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-02-18 18:02:13] General Manager Change : Stars hired general manager Maxime Longpré-Morin
[2026-02-18 18:02:13] General Manager Change : Stars fired general manager Alain Belanger
[2025-09-10 14:24:56] Texas Stars hired David Bell for $60,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-10 14:24:33] Stars hired Blaine Forsythe for $600,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-06 16:35:47] Brad Hunt was released.
[2025-09-06 16:35:47] Cam Atkinson was released.
[2025-09-05 20:30:52] Brett Budgell was added to Stars.
[2025-09-05 20:25:54] Charles Hudon was released.
[2025-09-05 20:25:54] Stars paid $0 to release Charles Hudon.
[2025-09-05 20:19:43] Jakub Rychlovsky was added to Stars.
[2025-09-05 19:32:24] Stars drafts Max Vig as the #205 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-08-09 12:55:06] Yaniv Perets was added to Stars.
[2025-08-09 11:53:34] Stars drafts Cole Chandler as the #129 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-28 16:13:28] Stars drafts Mason Moe as the #109 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-28 15:42:20] Matt Strome was added to Stars.
[2025-07-21 11:24:44] Stars drafts Michal Pradel as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-20 19:30:17] TRADE : From Stars to Red Wings : Tristan Jarry (65), Konnor Smith (P), Trevor Hoskin (P).
[2025-07-20 19:30:17] TRADE : From Red Wings to Stars : Vincent Hinostroza (64), Michael Carcone (63), Calle Clang (51), TJ Brodie (65).
[2025-07-07 20:28:12] Stars drafts Semyon Frolov as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-07 20:22:26] Stars drafts Michael Misa as the #2 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-01 11:08:20] Nicholas Porco has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-07-01 11:08:17] Lucas Feuk has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-07-01 11:08:13] Aaron Huglen has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-07-01 11:08:10] Liam Gorman has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-07-01 11:08:07] Dennis Busby has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-07-01 11:08:04] David Noel has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-07-01 11:08:00] Clayton Phillips has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-07-01 11:07:57] Liam Hawel has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-06-15 20:21:38] Florian Xhekaj was added to Stars.
[2025-06-15 20:21:38] Braden Hache was added to Stars.
[2025-06-15 20:21:38] Chase Bradley was added to Stars.
[2025-06-15 20:21:38] Scott Walford was added to Stars.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Strauss Mann was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Max Crozier was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Matthew Strome was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Jermaine Loewen was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Olivier Galipeau was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Marc Staal was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Alexander Barabanov was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Jacob Peterson was released.
[2025-06-11 20:14:11] Jacques Martin contract with Texas Stars has ended.
[2025-06-11 20:14:11] Martin St. Louis contract with Stars has ended.
[2025-05-05 12:04:54] Texas Stars didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-05-05 12:04:54] Stars didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-03-20 14:29:33] Max Crozier was added to Stars.
[2025-02-21 08:38:56] TRADE : From Stars to Avalanche : Brayden Schenn (75).
[2025-02-21 08:38:56] TRADE : From Avalanche to Stars : Mason Appleton (68), Samu Tuomaala (58), Tyson Hinds (54), Y:2026-RND:7-COL.
[2025-01-30 09:29:41] TRADE : From Stars to Kraken : Adam Ingram (P).
[2025-01-30 09:29:41] TRADE : From Kraken to Stars : Filip Eriksson (P).
[2025-01-26 14:35:00] TRADE : From Stars to Kraken : Gabriel Landeskog (76).
[2025-01-26 14:35:00] TRADE : From Kraken to Stars : Ryan Graves (72), Luke Krys (52), Adam Ingram (P).



Mikko Rantanen est dehors pour 1 jours à cause de Exhaustion.



Stars Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Mikko Rantanen58431234966139220814588274611.36%2761157719.828365148284861421502242.21%31.141132
2Ryan Strome64923430654058392998816214110.93%2811210018.65448512917452728261950.92%40.89339
3Dylan Strome656151228379-67453377618098.35%202983214.9928376511220212241154.17%10.771142
4Thomas Chabot65751268319-6737696386511904.29%8791547923.561258701090101014580%00.4100
5J.T. Compher410144173317-748543577112212.83%265713117.391749666500027292451.23%00.89115

Stars Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jaroslav Halak29615993390.9192.7317377184791980150301740.76694
2Tristan Jarry1234358120.9093.1267920035338741984750.71746
3Dustin Tokarski68322080.9232.64381380168219613521240.66712
4Thomas Greiss50271830.9163.022944201481754895150.80025
5Karel Vejmelka72213250.9003.3036152219920001058340.75012

Stars Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082382506724264227374120110241313811721411814043111261101610326442669021609898102786878100188151280892738717671733922.54%1843382.07%7954176953.93%970182053.30%611117651.96%1752101117737401452726
202082382506724264227374120110241313811721411814043111261101610326442669021609898102786878100188151280892738717671733922.54%1843382.07%7954176953.93%970182053.30%611117651.96%1752101117737401452726
202182283706254252281-2941141904130127142-1541141802124125139-1484252399651507387811328869191013925622975101439417671943819.59%1884576.06%5869183247.43%874181048.29%623126249.37%172099118037321451719
2023823531035532432421411815012321251250411716023211181171942433946374158879012281195792690059282094366117361913618.85%1953582.05%5945181352.12%886177449.94%584120548.46%1763103217707381439710
202480115603424169287-118404320021173144-71407240321396143-4740169272441502873638227268573982151276594054117091833619.67%2034876.35%3720154246.69%815176946.07%517108047.87%168096117477271414695
202582134906824180264-84417240431290127-37416250251290137-4754180281461823162798242870382187942272393042616711903518.42%1833779.78%2704155445.30%823177346.42%574114949.96%1768102617337351466731
2026733010002122-130201000510-54310000016124821345500331412186870791255765711614428.57%26388.46%27213852.17%8215851.90%549954.55%137721576713064
Total Saison régulière49716622603133182313931550-15724883114014161011696782-862498311201717812697768-714861393223236252653135085236216187508855715366317171545757285310533111822720.30%116323479.88%3152181041750.09%54201092449.62%3574714750.01%10575610710758448288074373
Séries éliminatoires
202019118000005352110640000030273954000002325-22253831360010251717302132342344966923542383561017.86%21290.48%025049150.92%21943450.46%14129947.16%428253430178349175
Total Séries éliminatoires19118000005352110640000030273954000002325-22253831360010251717302132342344966923542383561017.86%21290.48%025049150.92%21943450.46%14129947.16%428253430178349175

Stars Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Ryan Strome1991726-2821368410.71%1340121.143361200002049.69%01.2900
2Mikko Rantanen1397161012126813.24%426320.272351000003146.67%01.2100
3Brendan Gallagher197613-322319769.21%637119.552241000002047.83%00.7000
4Paul Byron1975121016155712.28%1530616.12022000001041.67%00.7800
5Michael Frolik19459141925419.76%1327214.3600000001119.09%00.6600

Stars Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jaroslav Halak179430.9252.49106100445902980000
2Dustin Tokarski32100.8993.2914600879450000