Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Calgary Hitman
GP: 5 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 42 | GA: 14 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 85.71%
GM : Charles | Morale : 55 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #98 vs London Knights

Game Center
Manchester Monarchs
4-1-0, 8pts
2
4 Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW5
2-0-0Home Record3-0-0
2-1-0Home Record2-0-0
4-1-0Last 10 Games5-0-0
6.20Goals Per Game8.40
2.60Goals Against Per Game2.80
57.14%Power Play Percentage25.00%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Lake Erie Monsters
1-5-0, 2pts
5
11 Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L5StreakW5
0-3-0Home Record3-0-0
1-2-0Home Record2-0-0
1-5-0Last 10 Games5-0-0
5.50Goals Per Game8.40
8.67Goals Against Per Game2.80
13.64%Power Play Percentage25.00%
61.54%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
2026-10-20
London Knights
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W5StreakL4
3-0-0Home Record0-3-0
2-0-0Away Record0-1-0
5-0-0Last 10 Games0-4-0
8.40Goals Per Game3.75
2.80Goals Against Per Game3.75
25.00%Power Play Percentage16.67%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage61.54%
TroisRivieres Lions
2-3-0, 4pts
2026-10-21
Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW5
1-1-0Home Record3-0-0
1-2-0Away Record2-0-0
2-3-0Last 10 Games5-0-0
4.40Goals Per Game8.40
5.60Goals Against Per Game8.40
28.57%Power Play Percentage25.00%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Lake Erie Monsters
1-5-0, 2pts
2026-10-22
Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L5StreakW5
0-3-0Home Record3-0-0
1-2-0Away Record2-0-0
1-5-0Last 10 Games5-0-0
5.50Goals Per Game8.40
8.67Goals Against Per Game8.40
13.64%Power Play Percentage25.00%
61.54%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Team Leaders
Goals
Michael Eyssimont
10
Cameron HughesAssists
Cameron Hughes
14
Points
Michael Eyssimont
19
Cameron HughesPlus/Minus
Cameron Hughes
14
Wins
Nikita Tolopilo
5
Save Percentage
Nikita Tolopilo
0.907

Team Stats
Goals For
42
8.40 GFG
Shots For
181
36.20 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
31.6%
Goals Against
14
2.80 GAA
Shots Against
150
30.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
85.7%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
31.6%
Team Info

General ManagerCharles
CoachSteve Ott
DivisionMark Messier
ConferenceConference 2
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,588
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team29
Farm Team21
Contract Limit50 / 63
Prospects42


Team History

This Season5-0-0 (10PTS)
History308-146-35 (0.630%)
Playoff Appearances4
Playoff Record (W-L)32 - 22 (0.593%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Michael Eyssimont0XX98.007554847972577367446466682565666859640291775,000$
2Cameron Hughes0X100.007370796570798367506961645844446653620291850,000$
3Tyler Pitlick0XX100.008966797874506862255057702570726356610341775,000$
4Bogdan Trineyev (R)0X100.007874866574757963506062665944446657610242900,000$
5Dominik Shine0X100.007176887666467362405070752546466858600332875,000$
6Olle Lycksell0X100.007570866570666863505961665849496460590261850,000$
7Danil Zhilkin (R)0X100.007671896171778355694857635444446056570222803,333$
8Anton Blidh0XX100.007371776171768352504651634855555757560311850,000$
9Karsen Dorwart (R)0XX100.007771916171555654685054635144445956540231975,000$
10Cooper Flinton (R)0X100.007778765878484945503946614444445158500222867,500$
11Red Savage (R)0XXX100.007367865867424150634650604844445454500231775,000$
12Ryan Hofer0XXX100.007770935870373547594444614244445154490241775,000$
13Erik Gustafsson0X100.0072707667705960602559416939727557546103411,000,000$
14Samuel Bolduc0X100.008583896583687352254642684049505661610251850,000$
15Victor Soderstrom0X100.007368836368778258254951644851516057600251775,000$
16Marc Del Gaizo0X100.007268826168737855254649624749495756580262875,000$
17Topias Vilen (R)0X100.007671876071727852254841623944445456580231850,000$
18Stian Solberg (R)0X100.007276615876798651253751604844445657570202975,000$
Scratches
1Ty Tullio0X100.0071687961685149595056576154444459455502400$
2Jamie Engelbert (R)0XXX100.007878786278555655695551644844445748550261850,000$
3Shane Bowers0XXX100.0072707657704140486046455943444451454902600$
4Caleb Jones0X73.377671876971624055255041683964659241590291900,000$
5Brandon Scanlin0X100.0077816958816064472537426140444452455502700$
6Wyatt Newpower0X100.0078807359804950462536406238444450455302800$
7Jeremie Poirier0X100.007471805771545646253740603844445046530241850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.84767281637260645542495164444950595357
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nikita Tolopilo (R)097.00676058946561766765677546466656650261850,000$
2Aku Koskenvuo (R)0100.00384050834582454483694544445657570231775,000$
Scratches
1Cameron Whitehead (R)0100.00395265784343504841383044444448480231875,000$
2Carson Bjarnason (R)0100.00395164844343504841383044444448480213850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.2546515985495755525853454545535255
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Steve Ott8076708057521CAN43160,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael EyssimontCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW5109191355692171547.62%410420.90112110000031036.36%1172013.6400100220
2Cameron HughesCalgary Hitman (CAL)C55141914551591871427.78%29318.6601119000011040.00%13524004.0700010120
3Olle LycksellCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW5651113202011782375.00%28416.850000100002110%313002.6100004101
4Dominik ShineCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW55498121082156533.33%38116.3101107000040050.00%213002.2100002002
5Danil ZhilkinCalgary Hitman (CAL)C517852085178115.88%08016.13011010000010066.67%6052001.9800000100
6Erik GustafssonCalgary Hitman (CAL)D525711221083176111.76%1211823.6020221100004000%047001.1900011000
7Bogdan TrineyevCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW543775564122433.33%17715.5500007000121050.00%241001.8000001001
8Anton BlidhCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW/RW542655592124433.33%16713.46000000000110100.00%211001.7800001010
9Victor SoderstromCalgary Hitman (CAL)D5044675697170%610420.980000800005000%036000.7600001000
10Marc Del GaizoCalgary Hitman (CAL)D504410201284110%28717.580000900000000%027000.9100000000
11Samuel BolducCalgary Hitman (CAL)D5033835251377220%1210420.830000100004000%014000.5800203000
12Tyler PitlickCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/RW512370019894311.11%17515.0700004000060046.30%5422000.8000000000
13Karsen DorwartCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW5123-110105414657.14%15711.4500000000000060.00%1542001.0500110000
14Topias VilenCalgary Hitman (CAL)D5022110012132100%59519.080000100006000%004000.4200000000
15Caleb JonesCalgary Hitman (CAL)D1011200202110%32020.980000100001000%010000.9500000001
16Ryan HoferCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW4101-1003243325.00%04010.070000000000000%200000.5000000000
17Cooper FlintonCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW4101010106323250.00%0389.710000000000000%112000.5200101000
18Red SavageCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW4011500614220%75413.54000000000000100.00%120000.3700000000
19Stian SolbergCalgary Hitman (CAL)D400042410554130%57017.720000400000000%01400000002000
Team Total or Average874168109127164120160101179678622.91%67145716.753474890001465147.57%2884254011.50005316555
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nikita TolopiloCalgary Hitman (CAL)55000.9072.80300001415083100050000
Team Total or Average55000.9072.8030000141508310050000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aku KoskenvuoCalgary Hitman (CAL)G232003-02-26FINYes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Anton BlidhCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW/RW311995-03-13SWENo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-07-14NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Bogdan TrineyevCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW242002-03-04RUSYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree Agent2026-02-23NoNo22026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Link
Brandon ScanlinCalgary Hitman (CAL)D271999-06-02CANNo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo02024-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
Caleb Jones (Out of Payroll)Calgary Hitman (CAL)D291997-06-05USANo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cameron HughesCalgary Hitman (CAL)C291996-10-09CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cameron WhiteheadCalgary Hitman (CAL)G232003-06-13CANYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Carson BjarnasonCalgary Hitman (CAL)G212005-06-30CANYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Cooper FlintonCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW222003-08-16USAYes213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------Link
Danil ZhilkinCalgary Hitman (CAL)C222003-12-19RUSYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm803,333$0$0$No803,333$--------803,333$--------No--------Link
Dominik ShineCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW331993-04-18USANo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Erik GustafssonCalgary Hitman (CAL)D341992-03-14SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-03-21NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jamie EngelbertCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW262000-06-21ONTYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jeremie PoirierCalgary Hitman (CAL)D242002-02-06CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Karsen DorwartCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW232002-09-17MANYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Marc Del GaizoCalgary Hitman (CAL)D261999-10-11USANo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2026-01-23NoNo22026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link
Michael EyssimontCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW291996-09-09USANo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Nikita TolopiloCalgary Hitman (CAL)G262000-04-06BLRYes229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Olle LycksellCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW261999-08-24SWENo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-06-24NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Red SavageCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW232003-05-15USAYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ryan HoferCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW242002-05-10BCNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Samuel BolducCalgary Hitman (CAL)D252000-12-09CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Shane BowersCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW261999-07-30NSNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo02024-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Stian SolbergCalgary Hitman (CAL)D202005-12-29NORYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------Link
Topias VilenCalgary Hitman (CAL)D232003-04-01FINYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Ty TullioCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW242002-04-05ONTNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link
Tyler PitlickCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/RW341991-11-01USANo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Victor SoderstromCalgary Hitman (CAL)D252001-02-26SWENo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Wyatt NewpowerCalgary Hitman (CAL)D281997-12-09USANo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.86197 Lbs6 ft21.14736,063$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael EyssimontCameron HughesOlle Lycksell37014
2Bogdan TrineyevTyler PitlickDominik Shine28023
3Anton BlidhDanil ZhilkinRed Savage25032
4Cooper FlintonKarsen DorwartRyan Hofer10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc36032
2Victor SoderstromStian Solberg32032
3Marc Del GaizoTopias Vilen26041
4Erik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc6032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael EyssimontCameron HughesDanil Zhilkin60005
2Bogdan TrineyevDanil ZhilkinDominik Shine40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonMarc Del Gaizo70014
2Stian SolbergVictor Soderstrom30014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler PitlickDominik Shine60041
2Danil ZhilkinAnton Blidh40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Topias VilenVictor Soderstrom60140
2Erik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler Pitlick60050Samuel BolducVictor Soderstrom60050
2Dominik Shine40050Erik GustafssonTopias Vilen40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron HughesMichael Eyssimont60023
2Danil ZhilkinBogdan Trineyev40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc60023
2Victor SoderstromMarc Del Gaizo40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael EyssimontCameron HughesOlle LycksellVictor SoderstromErik Gustafsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael EyssimontTyler PitlickDominik ShineErik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Eyssimont, Cameron Hughes, Dominik ShineBogdan Trineyev, Tyler PitlickOlle Lycksell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Erik Gustafsson, Victor Soderstrom, Samuel BolducMarc Del GaizoStian Solberg, Topias Vilen
Penalty Shots
Cameron Hughes, Bogdan Trineyev, Olle Lycksell, Danil Zhilkin, Anton Blidh
Goalie
#1 : Nikita Tolopilo, #2 : Aku Koskenvuo


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Lake Erie Monsters22000000198111100000011561100000083541.00019294800231270826363550813353623133.33%40100.00%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
2London Knights110000001421200000000000110000001421221.0001423370023127030636355022364305240.00%2150.00%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
3Manchester Monarchs11000000422110000004220000000000021.00048120023127035636355017161035300.00%000%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
4TroisRivieres Lions11000000523110000005230000000000021.00058130023127034636355030173733100.00%10100.00%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
Total5500000042142833000000209112200000022517101.00042681100023127018163635501506916416012325.00%7185.71%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
_Since Last GM Reset5500000042142833000000209112200000022517101.00042681100023127018163635501506916416012325.00%7185.71%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
_Vs Conference5500000042142833000000209112200000022517101.00042681100023127018163635501506916416012325.00%7185.71%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
_Vs Division14000000523120000005230200000000084.00058130023127034636355030173733100.00%10100.00%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
510W542681101811506916416000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
55000004214
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000209
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000225
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12325.00%7185.71%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6363550231270
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1136190449651


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-10-1212TroisRivieres Lions2Calgary Hitman5WBox score
4 - 2026-10-1436Calgary Hitman14London Knights2WBox score
5 - 2026-10-1543Calgary Hitman8Lake Erie Monsters3WBox score
6 - 2026-10-1657Manchester Monarchs2Calgary Hitman4WBox score
8 - 2026-10-1877Lake Erie Monsters5Calgary Hitman11WBox score
10 - 2026-10-2098Calgary Hitman-London Knights-
11 - 2026-10-21110TroisRivieres Lions-Calgary Hitman-
12 - 2026-10-22132Lake Erie Monsters-Calgary Hitman-
14 - 2026-10-24151Calgary Hitman-TroisRivieres Lions-
15 - 2026-10-25162Sherbrooke Phoenix-Calgary Hitman-
17 - 2026-10-27181Calgary Hitman-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
18 - 2026-10-28195Calgary Hitman-Manitoba Moose-
19 - 2026-10-29203London Knights-Calgary Hitman-
20 - 2026-10-30220Calgary Hitman-Buffalo Bisons-
22 - 2026-11-01236Milwaukee Admirals-Calgary Hitman-
23 - 2026-11-02251Calgary Hitman-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
24 - 2026-11-03264Calgary Hitman-Lake Erie Monsters-
26 - 2026-11-05281Hamilton Bulldogs-Calgary Hitman-
27 - 2026-11-06296Calgary Hitman-Brampton Battalion-
28 - 2026-11-07311Chicago Wolves-Calgary Hitman-
30 - 2026-11-09333Drummondville Voltigeurs-Calgary Hitman-
32 - 2026-11-11354Sherbrooke Phoenix-Calgary Hitman-
33 - 2026-11-12362Calgary Hitman-Victoriaville Tigres-
35 - 2026-11-14384Calgary Hitman-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
36 - 2026-11-15394Quebec Rempart-Calgary Hitman-
38 - 2026-11-17418Philadelphia Phantoms-Calgary Hitman-
39 - 2026-11-18429Calgary Hitman-Worcester Sharks-
40 - 2026-11-19449Manchester Monarchs-Calgary Hitman-
42 - 2026-11-21463Calgary Hitman-Binghampton Senators-
43 - 2026-11-22482Victoriaville Tigres-Calgary Hitman-
44 - 2026-11-23491Calgary Hitman-Manitoba Moose-
45 - 2026-11-24508Calgary Hitman-Seattle Thunderbirds-
47 - 2026-11-26524Seattle Thunderbirds-Calgary Hitman-
49 - 2026-11-28544Calgary Hitman-Buffalo Bisons-
50 - 2026-11-29557Lowell Devils-Calgary Hitman-
51 - 2026-11-30574Milwaukee Admirals-Calgary Hitman-
53 - 2026-12-02591Calgary Hitman-Rimouski Oceanic-
54 - 2026-12-03601Calgary Hitman-Rochester Americans-
55 - 2026-12-04616Calgary Hitman-Manchester Monarchs-
57 - 2026-12-06630Brampton Battalion-Calgary Hitman-
59 - 2026-12-08652Calgary Hitman-Boisbriand Armada-
60 - 2026-12-09662Manitoba Moose-Calgary Hitman-
62 - 2026-12-11678Calgary Hitman-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
63 - 2026-12-12695Hartford Wolf Pack-Calgary Hitman-
64 - 2026-12-13711Calgary Hitman-Hershey Bears-
66 - 2026-12-15725Hershey Bears-Calgary Hitman-
68 - 2026-12-17745Lake Erie Monsters-Calgary Hitman-
70 - 2026-12-19770Calgary Hitman-Lowell Devils-
71 - 2026-12-20778Boisbriand Armada-Calgary Hitman-
73 - 2026-12-22799Calgary Hitman-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
74 - 2026-12-23813Calgary Hitman-Milwaukee Admirals-
75 - 2026-12-24824Buffalo Bisons-Calgary Hitman-
77 - 2026-12-26847Texas Stars-Calgary Hitman-
78 - 2026-12-27867Calgary Hitman-London Knights-
79 - 2026-12-28878Calgary Hitman-Quebec Rempart-
80 - 2026-12-29885London Knights-Calgary Hitman-
82 - 2026-12-31913Laval Rockets-Calgary Hitman-
84 - 2027-01-02926Calgary Hitman-Philadelphia Phantoms-
85 - 2027-01-03943Peoria Riverman-Calgary Hitman-
87 - 2027-01-05962Calgary Hitman-Hartford Wolf Pack-
88 - 2027-01-06974Hartford Wolf Pack-Calgary Hitman-
90 - 2027-01-08995Grand Rapids Griffins-Calgary Hitman-
91 - 2027-01-091009Calgary Hitman-Laval Rockets-
92 - 2027-01-101020Calgary Hitman-Chicago Wolves-
93 - 2027-01-111030Calgary Hitman-London Knights-
94 - 2027-01-121047Rochester Americans-Calgary Hitman-
97 - 2027-01-151071TroisRivieres Lions-Calgary Hitman-
99 - 2027-01-171092Calgary Hitman-Texas Stars-
100 - 2027-01-181099Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Calgary Hitman-
101 - 2027-01-191114Calgary Hitman-Rimouski Oceanic-
102 - 2027-01-201132Rimouski Oceanic-Calgary Hitman-
104 - 2027-01-221151Calgary Hitman-Toronto Marlies-
105 - 2027-01-231166Toronto Marlies-Calgary Hitman-
108 - 2027-01-261187Calgary Hitman-TroisRivieres Lions-
109 - 2027-01-271198Calgary Hitman-Lake Erie Monsters-
110 - 2027-01-281206Worcester Sharks-Calgary Hitman-
111 - 2027-01-291229Calgary Hitman-Hamilton Bulldogs-
112 - 2027-01-301234Calgary Hitman-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
113 - 2027-01-311245Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Calgary Hitman-
115 - 2027-02-021270TroisRivieres Lions-Calgary Hitman-
116 - 2027-02-031279Calgary Hitman-Grand Rapids Griffins-
117 - 2027-02-041288Calgary Hitman-Peoria Riverman-
119 - 2027-02-061306Binghampton Senators-Calgary Hitman-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
124 - 2027-02-111335Binghampton Senators-Calgary Hitman-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance4,8242,940
Attendance PCT80.40%98.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 2588 - 86.27% 105,761$317,282$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
130,964$ 2,044,583$ 2,044,583$ 60,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 130,964$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,124,666$ 118 16,703$ 1,970,954$




Calgary Hitman Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Joel Kellman36120740961644248536560148013.99%257722520.0152120172149325830655.87%81.7159
2Trevor Moore32828028456420148500536160417.46%220670720.456084144116000024837.64%321.6800
3Kiefer Sherwood406201285486136253649534150213.38%254697517.188253333108182626338.95%71.3900
4Rasmus Kupari542208272480108260607561127416.33%200687012.68223860510001322355.55%121.401025
5Robert Lantosi328204256460-8544564388116417.53%196631619.2644601041480000202448.55%81.461220

Calgary Hitman Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Keith Kinkaid1809632200.8894.2096670067660923772840.41748
2Jean-Francois Berube168768080.8714.89922700752581633041641.00020
3Dustin Tokarski79471970.8834.2443544030826431513420.76926
4Cameron Whitehead67431530.8643.773660002301697766100.72711
5Cale Morris4636520.8943.742677001671569871710.83312

Calgary Hitman Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20208239280453342037842412014015012031861741191403032217192251004206831103201021651461432481025111810854131151030113018142237232.29%2398265.69%4818172247.50%839166750.33%708151146.86%176197216747531530770
20208239280453342037842412014015012031861741191403032217192251004206831103201021651461432481025111810854131151030113018142237232.29%2398265.69%4818172247.50%839166750.33%708151146.86%176197216747531530770
2021784711055824172871303923503251211146653924602331206141651274176591076201021561461829419009641034752796969141516962228538.29%2256372.00%12844158453.28%915174252.53%786145354.09%166091616037341486744
202382413402122600516844124130110232622510141172101020274291-1793600982158230203230163632561035115410552429621028195617502207935.91%1535166.67%7948171455.31%797155951.12%1068192055.63%1786101416277251529799
2024764221033704493031463821110114022813593382110022302211685310744973411832011918113919271878894396937259687191317852328536.64%992871.72%4793150252.80%757151450.00%795144055.21%168195315156631404739
20258244240525247432614841181604021227167604126801231247159881124747601234201281811551428478541007962432344753187718972417430.71%1104559.09%5998179755.54%896161455.51%903153858.71%1827101515357451603834
202655000000421428330000002091122000000225171042681100023127018163635501506916416012325.00%7185.71%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
Total Regular Season487257146023212812282222026202441297301114116141810543642431287301271761404114825664928224569739113077910909028518439569063676245261170785750858510916137347034.23%107235267.16%3652581013251.89%5090985451.65%5019947952.95%1059159079721441991804709
Playoff
2020624000002829-1312000001213-1312000001616042848761031681246688365302208411015616531.25%25868.00%04510841.67%5113537.78%3910138.61%129701296212055
202116106000008368159540000046406752000003728920831322150019273615941811862207595201227371481225.00%451566.67%116534647.69%18835153.56%12828145.55%337189332147295147
2023201460000011688289540000055478119200000614120281161973131037374208802813282665738254260437562341.07%20765.00%223346250.43%20338752.45%21739455.08%439260408179360180
2024126600000433766420000023194624000002018212436610901819151438129164140534812383277391025.64%14471.43%014725358.10%10721350.23%9718552.43%265150230109229114
Total Playoff543222000002702224827151200000136119172717100000013410331642704437132167991013215865976169147190166268012411595031.45%1043467.31%3590116950.47%549108650.55%48196150.05%117167011004991005498

Calgary Hitman Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Rasmus Kupari54263460829728416116.15%1984015.5767131600012155.93%01.4300
2Brandon Duhaime422726531373965117615.34%2672617.3076131500003234.92%21.4600
3Austin Czarnik32241741150254312419.35%1541613.01000001113163.27%31.9700
4Joel Kellman2214243802741429215.22%1945020.506713900001151.72%11.6900
5Olle Lycksell3215183369262110015.00%1451216.024591100004032.14%01.2900

Calgary Hitman Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Dustin Tokarski2818720.8864.2716170011510085741100
2Cale Morris76100.8774.4441920312531360000
3Adam Scheel126600.8883.2668101373301873000
4Keith Kinkaid62220.8724.4437800282191291100
5Oskari Salminen20100.9003.247400440210000