Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Calgary Hitman
GP: 5 | W: 5 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 42 | GA: 14 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 85.71%
DG: Charles | Morale : 55 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56
Prochains matchs #98 vs London Knights

Centre de jeu
Manchester Monarchs
4-1-0, 8pts
2
4 Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW5
2-0-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
4-1-0Derniers 10 matchs5-0-0
6.20Buts par match 8.40
2.60Buts contre par match 2.80
57.14%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Lake Erie Monsters
1-5-0, 2pts
5
11 Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L5SéquenceW5
0-3-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-5-0Derniers 10 matchs5-0-0
5.50Buts par match 8.40
8.67Buts contre par match 2.80
13.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
61.54%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
2026-10-20
London Knights
0-4-0, 0pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W5SéquenceL4
3-0-0Fiche domicile0-3-0
2-0-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
5-0-010 derniers matchs0-4-0
8.40Buts par match 3.75
2.80Buts contre par match 3.75
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.54%
TroisRivieres Lions
2-3-0, 4pts
2026-10-21
Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW5
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-2-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
2-3-010 derniers matchs5-0-0
4.40Buts par match 8.40
5.60Buts contre par match 8.40
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Lake Erie Monsters
1-5-0, 2pts
2026-10-22
Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L5SéquenceW5
0-3-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-2-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
1-5-010 derniers matchs5-0-0
5.50Buts par match 8.40
8.67Buts contre par match 8.40
13.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
61.54%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Michael Eyssimont
10
Cameron HughesPasses
Cameron Hughes
14
Points
Michael Eyssimont
19
Cameron HughesPlus/Moins
Cameron Hughes
14
Victoires
Nikita Tolopilo
5
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Nikita Tolopilo
0.907

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
42
8.40 GFG
Tirs pour
181
36.20 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
25.0%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
31.6%
Buts contre
14
2.80 GAA
Tirs contre
150
30.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
85.7%%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
31.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralCharles
EntraîneurSteve Ott
DivisionMark Messier
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,588
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro29
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat50 / 63
Espoirs42


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle5-0-0 (10PTS)
Historique308-146-35 (0.630%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 4
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)32 - 22 (0.593%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Michael Eyssimont0XX98.007554847972577367446466682565666859640291775,000$
2Cameron Hughes0X100.007370796570798367506961645844446653620291850,000$
3Tyler Pitlick0XX100.008966797874506862255057702570726356610341775,000$
4Bogdan Trineyev (R)0X100.007874866574757963506062665944446657610242900,000$
5Dominik Shine0X100.007176887666467362405070752546466858600332875,000$
6Olle Lycksell0X100.007570866570666863505961665849496460590261850,000$
7Danil Zhilkin (R)0X100.007671896171778355694857635444446056570222803,333$
8Anton Blidh0XX100.007371776171768352504651634855555757560311850,000$
9Karsen Dorwart (R)0XX100.007771916171555654685054635144445956540231975,000$
10Cooper Flinton (R)0X100.007778765878484945503946614444445158500222867,500$
11Red Savage (R)0XXX100.007367865867424150634650604844445454500231775,000$
12Ryan Hofer0XXX100.007770935870373547594444614244445154490241775,000$
13Erik Gustafsson0X100.0072707667705960602559416939727557546103411,000,000$
14Samuel Bolduc0X100.008583896583687352254642684049505661610251850,000$
15Victor Soderstrom0X100.007368836368778258254951644851516057600251775,000$
16Marc Del Gaizo0X100.007268826168737855254649624749495756580262875,000$
17Topias Vilen (R)0X100.007671876071727852254841623944445456580231850,000$
18Stian Solberg (R)0X100.007276615876798651253751604844445657570202975,000$
Rayé
1Ty Tullio0X100.0071687961685149595056576154444459455502400$
2Jamie Engelbert (R)0XXX100.007878786278555655695551644844445748550261850,000$
3Shane Bowers0XXX100.0072707657704140486046455943444451454902600$
4Caleb Jones0X73.377671876971624055255041683964659241590291900,000$
5Brandon Scanlin0X100.0077816958816064472537426140444452455502700$
6Wyatt Newpower0X100.0078807359804950462536406238444450455302800$
7Jeremie Poirier0X100.007471805771545646253740603844445046530241850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.84767281637260645542495164444950595357
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nikita Tolopilo (R)097.00676058946561766765677546466656650261850,000$
2Aku Koskenvuo (R)0100.00384050834582454483694544445657570231775,000$
Rayé
1Cameron Whitehead (R)0100.00395265784343504841383044444448480231875,000$
2Carson Bjarnason (R)0100.00395164844343504841383044444448480213850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.2546515985495755525853454545535255
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Steve Ott8076708057521CAN43160,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael EyssimontCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW5109191355692171547.62%410420.90112110000031036.36%1172013.6400100220
2Cameron HughesCalgary Hitman (CAL)C55141914551591871427.78%29318.6601119000011040.00%13524004.0700010120
3Olle LycksellCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW5651113202011782375.00%28416.850000100002110%313002.6100004101
4Dominik ShineCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW55498121082156533.33%38116.3101107000040050.00%213002.2100002002
5Danil ZhilkinCalgary Hitman (CAL)C517852085178115.88%08016.13011010000010066.67%6052001.9800000100
6Erik GustafssonCalgary Hitman (CAL)D525711221083176111.76%1211823.6020221100004000%047001.1900011000
7Bogdan TrineyevCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW543775564122433.33%17715.5500007000121050.00%241001.8000001001
8Anton BlidhCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW/RW542655592124433.33%16713.46000000000110100.00%211001.7800001010
9Victor SoderstromCalgary Hitman (CAL)D5044675697170%610420.980000800005000%036000.7600001000
10Marc Del GaizoCalgary Hitman (CAL)D504410201284110%28717.580000900000000%027000.9100000000
11Samuel BolducCalgary Hitman (CAL)D5033835251377220%1210420.830000100004000%014000.5800203000
12Tyler PitlickCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/RW512370019894311.11%17515.0700004000060046.30%5422000.8000000000
13Karsen DorwartCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW5123-110105414657.14%15711.4500000000000060.00%1542001.0500110000
14Topias VilenCalgary Hitman (CAL)D5022110012132100%59519.080000100006000%004000.4200000000
15Caleb JonesCalgary Hitman (CAL)D1011200202110%32020.980000100001000%010000.9500000001
16Ryan HoferCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW4101-1003243325.00%04010.070000000000000%200000.5000000000
17Cooper FlintonCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW4101010106323250.00%0389.710000000000000%112000.5200101000
18Red SavageCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW4011500614220%75413.54000000000000100.00%120000.3700000000
19Stian SolbergCalgary Hitman (CAL)D400042410554130%57017.720000400000000%01400000002000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne874168109127164120160101179678622.91%67145716.753474890001465147.57%2884254011.50005316555
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nikita TolopiloCalgary Hitman (CAL)55000.9072.80300001415083100050000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne55000.9072.8030000141508310050000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aku KoskenvuoCalgary Hitman (CAL)G232003-02-26FINYes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Anton BlidhCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW/RW311995-03-13SWENo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-07-14NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Bogdan TrineyevCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW242002-03-04RUSYes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree Agent2026-02-23NoNo22026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------Lien
Brandon ScanlinCalgary Hitman (CAL)D271999-06-02CANNo216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo02024-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Caleb Jones (sur la masse salariale)Calgary Hitman (CAL)D291997-06-05USANo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cameron HughesCalgary Hitman (CAL)C291996-10-09CANNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cameron WhiteheadCalgary Hitman (CAL)G232003-06-13CANYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Carson BjarnasonCalgary Hitman (CAL)G212005-06-30CANYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Cooper FlintonCalgary Hitman (CAL)LW222003-08-16USAYes213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------Lien
Danil ZhilkinCalgary Hitman (CAL)C222003-12-19RUSYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm803,333$0$0$No803,333$--------803,333$--------No--------Lien
Dominik ShineCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW331993-04-18USANo177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Erik GustafssonCalgary Hitman (CAL)D341992-03-14SWENo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2024-03-21NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jamie EngelbertCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW262000-06-21ONTYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jeremie PoirierCalgary Hitman (CAL)D242002-02-06CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Karsen DorwartCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW232002-09-17MANYes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Marc Del GaizoCalgary Hitman (CAL)D261999-10-11USANo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2026-01-23NoNo22026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien
Michael EyssimontCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW291996-09-09USANo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nikita TolopiloCalgary Hitman (CAL)G262000-04-06BLRYes229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Olle LycksellCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW261999-08-24SWENo197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2024-06-24NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Red SavageCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW232003-05-15USAYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ryan HoferCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW242002-05-10BCNo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Samuel BolducCalgary Hitman (CAL)D252000-12-09CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Shane BowersCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/LW/RW261999-07-30NSNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo02024-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Stian SolbergCalgary Hitman (CAL)D202005-12-29NORYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------Lien
Topias VilenCalgary Hitman (CAL)D232003-04-01FINYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ty TullioCalgary Hitman (CAL)RW242002-04-05ONTNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Tyler PitlickCalgary Hitman (CAL)C/RW341991-11-01USANo199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Victor SoderstromCalgary Hitman (CAL)D252001-02-26SWENo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Wyatt NewpowerCalgary Hitman (CAL)D281997-12-09USANo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo0FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2925.86197 Lbs6 ft21.14736,063$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Michael EyssimontCameron HughesOlle Lycksell37014
2Bogdan TrineyevTyler PitlickDominik Shine28023
3Anton BlidhDanil ZhilkinRed Savage25032
4Cooper FlintonKarsen DorwartRyan Hofer10131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc36032
2Victor SoderstromStian Solberg32032
3Marc Del GaizoTopias Vilen26041
4Erik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc6032
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Michael EyssimontCameron HughesDanil Zhilkin60005
2Bogdan TrineyevDanil ZhilkinDominik Shine40005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonMarc Del Gaizo70014
2Stian SolbergVictor Soderstrom30014
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler PitlickDominik Shine60041
2Danil ZhilkinAnton Blidh40041
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Topias VilenVictor Soderstrom60140
2Erik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc40140
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler Pitlick60050Samuel BolducVictor Soderstrom60050
2Dominik Shine40050Erik GustafssonTopias Vilen40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cameron HughesMichael Eyssimont60023
2Danil ZhilkinBogdan Trineyev40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Erik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc60023
2Victor SoderstromMarc Del Gaizo40023
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Michael EyssimontCameron HughesOlle LycksellVictor SoderstromErik Gustafsson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Michael EyssimontTyler PitlickDominik ShineErik GustafssonSamuel Bolduc
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Michael Eyssimont, Cameron Hughes, Dominik ShineBogdan Trineyev, Tyler PitlickOlle Lycksell
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Erik Gustafsson, Victor Soderstrom, Samuel BolducMarc Del GaizoStian Solberg, Topias Vilen
Tirs de pénalité
Cameron Hughes, Bogdan Trineyev, Olle Lycksell, Danil Zhilkin, Anton Blidh
Gardien
#1 : Nikita Tolopilo, #2 : Aku Koskenvuo


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Lake Erie Monsters22000000198111100000011561100000083541.00019294800231270826363550813353623133.33%40100.00%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
2London Knights110000001421200000000000110000001421221.0001423370023127030636355022364305240.00%2150.00%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
3Manchester Monarchs11000000422110000004220000000000021.00048120023127035636355017161035300.00%000%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
4TroisRivieres Lions11000000523110000005230000000000021.00058130023127034636355030173733100.00%10100.00%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
Total5500000042142833000000209112200000022517101.00042681100023127018163635501506916416012325.00%7185.71%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
_Since Last GM Reset5500000042142833000000209112200000022517101.00042681100023127018163635501506916416012325.00%7185.71%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
_Vs Conference5500000042142833000000209112200000022517101.00042681100023127018163635501506916416012325.00%7185.71%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
_Vs Division14000000523120000005230200000000084.00058130023127034636355030173733100.00%10100.00%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
510W542681101811506916416000
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
55000004214
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000209
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000225
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
500000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
12325.00%7185.71%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
6363550231270
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1136190449651


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2026-10-1212TroisRivieres Lions2Calgary Hitman5WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1436Calgary Hitman14London Knights2WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1543Calgary Hitman8Lake Erie Monsters3WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1657Manchester Monarchs2Calgary Hitman4WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1877Lake Erie Monsters5Calgary Hitman11WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-2098Calgary Hitman-London Knights-
11 - 2026-10-21110TroisRivieres Lions-Calgary Hitman-
12 - 2026-10-22132Lake Erie Monsters-Calgary Hitman-
14 - 2026-10-24151Calgary Hitman-TroisRivieres Lions-
15 - 2026-10-25162Sherbrooke Phoenix-Calgary Hitman-
17 - 2026-10-27181Calgary Hitman-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
18 - 2026-10-28195Calgary Hitman-Manitoba Moose-
19 - 2026-10-29203London Knights-Calgary Hitman-
20 - 2026-10-30220Calgary Hitman-Buffalo Bisons-
22 - 2026-11-01236Milwaukee Admirals-Calgary Hitman-
23 - 2026-11-02251Calgary Hitman-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
24 - 2026-11-03264Calgary Hitman-Lake Erie Monsters-
26 - 2026-11-05281Hamilton Bulldogs-Calgary Hitman-
27 - 2026-11-06296Calgary Hitman-Brampton Battalion-
28 - 2026-11-07311Chicago Wolves-Calgary Hitman-
30 - 2026-11-09333Drummondville Voltigeurs-Calgary Hitman-
32 - 2026-11-11354Sherbrooke Phoenix-Calgary Hitman-
33 - 2026-11-12362Calgary Hitman-Victoriaville Tigres-
35 - 2026-11-14384Calgary Hitman-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
36 - 2026-11-15394Quebec Rempart-Calgary Hitman-
38 - 2026-11-17418Philadelphia Phantoms-Calgary Hitman-
39 - 2026-11-18429Calgary Hitman-Worcester Sharks-
40 - 2026-11-19449Manchester Monarchs-Calgary Hitman-
42 - 2026-11-21463Calgary Hitman-Binghampton Senators-
43 - 2026-11-22482Victoriaville Tigres-Calgary Hitman-
44 - 2026-11-23491Calgary Hitman-Manitoba Moose-
45 - 2026-11-24508Calgary Hitman-Seattle Thunderbirds-
47 - 2026-11-26524Seattle Thunderbirds-Calgary Hitman-
49 - 2026-11-28544Calgary Hitman-Buffalo Bisons-
50 - 2026-11-29557Lowell Devils-Calgary Hitman-
51 - 2026-11-30574Milwaukee Admirals-Calgary Hitman-
53 - 2026-12-02591Calgary Hitman-Rimouski Oceanic-
54 - 2026-12-03601Calgary Hitman-Rochester Americans-
55 - 2026-12-04616Calgary Hitman-Manchester Monarchs-
57 - 2026-12-06630Brampton Battalion-Calgary Hitman-
59 - 2026-12-08652Calgary Hitman-Boisbriand Armada-
60 - 2026-12-09662Manitoba Moose-Calgary Hitman-
62 - 2026-12-11678Calgary Hitman-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
63 - 2026-12-12695Hartford Wolf Pack-Calgary Hitman-
64 - 2026-12-13711Calgary Hitman-Hershey Bears-
66 - 2026-12-15725Hershey Bears-Calgary Hitman-
68 - 2026-12-17745Lake Erie Monsters-Calgary Hitman-
70 - 2026-12-19770Calgary Hitman-Lowell Devils-
71 - 2026-12-20778Boisbriand Armada-Calgary Hitman-
73 - 2026-12-22799Calgary Hitman-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
74 - 2026-12-23813Calgary Hitman-Milwaukee Admirals-
75 - 2026-12-24824Buffalo Bisons-Calgary Hitman-
77 - 2026-12-26847Texas Stars-Calgary Hitman-
78 - 2026-12-27867Calgary Hitman-London Knights-
79 - 2026-12-28878Calgary Hitman-Quebec Rempart-
80 - 2026-12-29885London Knights-Calgary Hitman-
82 - 2026-12-31913Laval Rockets-Calgary Hitman-
84 - 2027-01-02926Calgary Hitman-Philadelphia Phantoms-
85 - 2027-01-03943Peoria Riverman-Calgary Hitman-
87 - 2027-01-05962Calgary Hitman-Hartford Wolf Pack-
88 - 2027-01-06974Hartford Wolf Pack-Calgary Hitman-
90 - 2027-01-08995Grand Rapids Griffins-Calgary Hitman-
91 - 2027-01-091009Calgary Hitman-Laval Rockets-
92 - 2027-01-101020Calgary Hitman-Chicago Wolves-
93 - 2027-01-111030Calgary Hitman-London Knights-
94 - 2027-01-121047Rochester Americans-Calgary Hitman-
97 - 2027-01-151071TroisRivieres Lions-Calgary Hitman-
99 - 2027-01-171092Calgary Hitman-Texas Stars-
100 - 2027-01-181099Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Calgary Hitman-
101 - 2027-01-191114Calgary Hitman-Rimouski Oceanic-
102 - 2027-01-201132Rimouski Oceanic-Calgary Hitman-
104 - 2027-01-221151Calgary Hitman-Toronto Marlies-
105 - 2027-01-231166Toronto Marlies-Calgary Hitman-
108 - 2027-01-261187Calgary Hitman-TroisRivieres Lions-
109 - 2027-01-271198Calgary Hitman-Lake Erie Monsters-
110 - 2027-01-281206Worcester Sharks-Calgary Hitman-
111 - 2027-01-291229Calgary Hitman-Hamilton Bulldogs-
112 - 2027-01-301234Calgary Hitman-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
113 - 2027-01-311245Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Calgary Hitman-
115 - 2027-02-021270TroisRivieres Lions-Calgary Hitman-
116 - 2027-02-031279Calgary Hitman-Grand Rapids Griffins-
117 - 2027-02-041288Calgary Hitman-Peoria Riverman-
119 - 2027-02-061306Binghampton Senators-Calgary Hitman-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111335Binghampton Senators-Calgary Hitman-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance4,8242,940
Assistance PCT80.40%98.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2588 - 86.27% 105,761$317,282$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
130,964$ 2,044,583$ 2,044,583$ 60,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 130,964$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,124,666$ 118 16,703$ 1,970,954$




Calgary Hitman Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Joel Kellman36120740961644248536560148013.99%257722520.0152120172149325830655.87%81.7159
2Trevor Moore32828028456420148500536160417.46%220670720.456084144116000024837.64%321.6800
3Kiefer Sherwood406201285486136253649534150213.38%254697517.188253333108182626338.95%71.3900
4Rasmus Kupari542208272480108260607561127416.33%200687012.68223860510001322355.55%121.401025
5Robert Lantosi328204256460-8544564388116417.53%196631619.2644601041480000202448.55%81.461220

Calgary Hitman Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Keith Kinkaid1809632200.8894.2096670067660923772840.41748
2Jean-Francois Berube168768080.8714.89922700752581633041641.00020
3Dustin Tokarski79471970.8834.2443544030826431513420.76926
4Cameron Whitehead67431530.8643.773660002301697766100.72711
5Cale Morris4636520.8943.742677001671569871710.83312

Calgary Hitman Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
20208239280453342037842412014015012031861741191403032217192251004206831103201021651461432481025111810854131151030113018142237232.29%2398265.69%4818172247.50%839166750.33%708151146.86%176197216747531530770
20208239280453342037842412014015012031861741191403032217192251004206831103201021651461432481025111810854131151030113018142237232.29%2398265.69%4818172247.50%839166750.33%708151146.86%176197216747531530770
2021784711055824172871303923503251211146653924602331206141651274176591076201021561461829419009641034752796969141516962228538.29%2256372.00%12844158453.28%915174252.53%786145354.09%166091616037341486744
202382413402122600516844124130110232622510141172101020274291-1793600982158230203230163632561035115410552429621028195617502207935.91%1535166.67%7948171455.31%797155951.12%1068192055.63%1786101416277251529799
2024764221033704493031463821110114022813593382110022302211685310744973411832011918113919271878894396937259687191317852328536.64%992871.72%4793150252.80%757151450.00%795144055.21%168195315156631404739
20258244240525247432614841181604021227167604126801231247159881124747601234201281811551428478541007962432344753187718972417430.71%1104559.09%5998179755.54%896161455.51%903153858.71%1827101515357451603834
202655000000421428330000002091122000000225171042681100023127018163635501506916416012325.00%7185.71%0399142.86%479151.65%5110648.11%1136190449651
Total Saison régulière487257146023212812282222026202441297301114116141810543642431287301271761404114825664928224569739113077910909028518439569063676245261170785750858510916137347034.23%107235267.16%3652581013251.89%5090985451.65%5019947952.95%1059159079721441991804709
Séries éliminatoires
2020624000002829-1312000001213-1312000001616042848761031681246688365302208411015616531.25%25868.00%04510841.67%5113537.78%3910138.61%129701296212055
202116106000008368159540000046406752000003728920831322150019273615941811862207595201227371481225.00%451566.67%116534647.69%18835153.56%12828145.55%337189332147295147
2023201460000011688289540000055478119200000614120281161973131037374208802813282665738254260437562341.07%20765.00%223346250.43%20338752.45%21739455.08%439260408179360180
2024126600000433766420000023194624000002018212436610901819151438129164140534812383277391025.64%14471.43%014725358.10%10721350.23%9718552.43%265150230109229114
Total Séries éliminatoires543222000002702224827151200000136119172717100000013410331642704437132167991013215865976169147190166268012411595031.45%1043467.31%3590116950.47%549108650.55%48196150.05%117167011004991005498

Calgary Hitman Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Rasmus Kupari54263460829728416116.15%1984015.5767131600012155.93%01.4300
2Brandon Duhaime422726531373965117615.34%2672617.3076131500003234.92%21.4600
3Austin Czarnik32241741150254312419.35%1541613.01000001113163.27%31.9700
4Joel Kellman2214243802741429215.22%1945020.506713900001151.72%11.6900
5Olle Lycksell3215183369262110015.00%1451216.024591100004032.14%01.2900

Calgary Hitman Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Dustin Tokarski2818720.8864.2716170011510085741100
2Cale Morris76100.8774.4441920312531360000
3Adam Scheel126600.8883.2668101373301873000
4Keith Kinkaid62220.8724.4437800282191291100
5Oskari Salminen20100.9003.247400440210000