Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

TroisRivieres Lions
GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 22 | GA: 28 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 81.82%
DG: Alex Lamarre | Morale : 49 | Moyenne d’équipe : 54
Prochains matchs #89 vs Sherbrooke Phoenix

Centre de jeu
Lake Erie Monsters
1-5-0, 2pts
5
8 TroisRivieres Lions
2-3-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L5SéquenceW2
0-3-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
1-5-0Derniers 10 matchs2-3-0
5.50Buts par match 4.40
8.67Buts contre par match 5.60
13.64%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
61.54%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.82%
TroisRivieres Lions
2-3-0, 4pts
8
7 Lake Erie Monsters
1-5-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL5
1-1-0Fiche domicile0-3-0
1-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
2-3-0Derniers 10 matchs1-5-0
4.40Buts par match 5.50
5.60Buts contre par match 8.67
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique13.64%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.54%
Sherbrooke Phoenix
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-19
TroisRivieres Lions
2-3-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW2
2-0-1Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-2-0Fiche visiteur1-2-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs2-3-0
5.17Buts par match 4.40
4.00Buts contre par match 4.40
43.75%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
50.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.82%
Grand Rapids Griffins
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-20
TroisRivieres Lions
2-3-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW2
1-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
2-0-0Fiche visiteur1-2-0
3-2-010 derniers matchs2-3-0
4.80Buts par match 4.40
4.60Buts contre par match 4.40
30.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.57%
54.55%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.82%
TroisRivieres Lions
2-3-0, 4pts
2026-10-21
Calgary Hitman
5-0-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceW5
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-2-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
2-3-010 derniers matchs5-0-0
4.40Buts par match 8.40
5.60Buts contre par match 8.40
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Meneurs d'équipe
Anthony RichardButs
Anthony Richard
5
Passes
Egor Afanasyev
6
Anthony RichardPoints
Anthony Richard
10
Plus/Moins
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm
4
Victoires
Mitch Gibson
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Mitch Gibson
0.832

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
22
4.40 GFG
Tirs pour
175
35.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
28.6%
2 GF
Début de zone offensive
30.6%
Buts contre
28
5.60 GAA
Tirs contre
184
36.80 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
81.8%%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
34.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralAlex Lamarre
EntraîneurLuke Richardson
DivisionMark Messier
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,566
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro22
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat41 / 63
Espoirs50


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle2-3-0 (4PTS)
Historique240-218-27 (0.495%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 2
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)1 - 8 (0.111%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Anthony Richard0XX100.007166836366808464506063636047476550600291875,000$
2Egor Afanasyev0XXX100.007778746478768061506058655545456357600251775,000$
3Nikita Chibrikov (R)0XX100.008043667562538163255055682545456150580232875,000$
4Nate Smith0X100.006865766165636463795962615945456350570271850,000$
5Brendan Furry0X100.007974896474535258505260655744446248560271850,000$
6Robert Mastrosimone0XX100.006560786060514963505963596044446150550251775,000$
7Borya Valis (R)0XXX100.007775806275535356704761645844446050550223872,500$
8Hayden Hodgson0XX100.006985325785697451504551594845455451530301850,000$
9Mark Senden0X100.007772875972495049614746624444445453520281850,000$
10Kalle Vaisanen (R)0X100.008275995975616645503946634444445450520232863,333$
11Ryan Sandelin0XX100.007468895768515247594346604444445250500271850,000$
12Liam McLinskey (R)0XXX100.007468895868414049614647604544445350500251775,000$
13Kevin Gravel0X100.007978826278758348253740663859605453600341850,000$
14Christoffer Sedoff0X100.008076885976555845253539623744445151540241850,000$
15Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm0X100.008177905977535644253439633744445144540242825,000$
16Josh Brown0X100.007682625882505147253940613844445157530321775,000$
17Aleksi Heimosalmi0X100.006763775663636750254341573944445151530232805,833$
18John Prokop (R)0X100.007974895974404045253440623844445050520251775,000$
Rayé
1Mikael Diotte (R)0X100.007776785876495046253739613744445045530232950,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00757179617257615244464962454545565155
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Ivan Prosvetov0100.00404759864646504845413046464652500271775,000$
Rayé
1Mitch Gibson097.00434050795349515049443044444851500271850,000$
2Gabriel Carriere0100.00404050734845535046423044444648480251850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.0041425379494751494742304545475049
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Luke Richardson7471747687671CAN57360,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony RichardTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW55510000561691331.25%311022.00022140000171122.22%973001.8200000200
2Egor AfanasyevTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW/RW5268-220201081121418.18%29919.81011030000170054.66%16154001.6200301010
3Hayden HodgsonTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)LW/RW5145-313515213167.69%26212.5600000000140050.00%220001.5900001000
4Nikita ChibrikovTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)LW/RW5325-41001081921315.79%110020.1920224000090016.67%683000.9900000001
5Nate SmithTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C5235040581441614.29%18216.4500003000180060.00%5541001.2200000000
6Robert MastrosimoneTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW5314-40048214614.29%36813.7800001000031056.41%3930001.1600000010
7Ole Julian Bjorgvik-HolmTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D5134412101113103710.00%812725.5200005000019000%0014000.6300020000
8Kalle VaisanenTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)RW5134-1004223150.00%05911.99000000000600100.00%104001.3300000001
9Christoffer SedoffTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D5033-5751087320%710521.1900003000012000%012000.5700001000
10Brendan FurryTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)LW5303-1221088153520.00%26913.91000130000000100.00%161000.8600011000
11Kevin GravelTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D5011-149151576180%610921.9800004000014000%016000.1800201000
12Josh BrownTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D5011-11915681330%37715.450000000001000%003000.2600201000
13Ryan SandelinTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/RW51011207141125.00%1469.370000000000000%000000.4300000000
14Aleksi HeimosalmiTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D5011-175456020%39919.8800003000112000%018000.2000001000
15Liam McLinskeyTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW/RW50111006711170%2469.270000000000000%020000.4300000000
16Mark SendenTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C5000075458060%0469.2800000000000056.25%161100000100000
17Borya ValisTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW/RW50000201278780%07214.4300003000000050.00%40000000000000
18John ProkopTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D5000-400583430%57715.570000000007000%01500000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne90223456-21174901411191755112112.57%49146316.2623544000031372154.42%2944255000.7700837222
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mitch GibsonTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)52300.8326.30257002716199000050000
2Ivan ProsvetovTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)20000.9571.43420012313000005000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne72300.8485.60300002818411200055000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aleksi HeimosalmiTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D232003-05-08FINNo170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm805,833$0$0$No805,833$--------805,833$--------No--------Lien
Anthony RichardTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW291996-12-20CANNo185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Borya ValisTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW/RW222004-04-08RUSYes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm872,500$0$0$No872,500$872,500$-------872,500$872,500$-------NoNo-------Lien
Brendan FurryTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)LW271998-07-08USANo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Christoffer SedoffTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D242002-02-20FINNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Egor AfanasyevTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW/RW252001-01-23RUSNo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Gabriel CarriereTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)G252000-11-06USANo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Hayden HodgsonTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)LW/RW301996-03-02CANNo226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ivan ProsvetovTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)G271999-03-05RUSNo205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
John ProkopTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D252001-05-13USAYes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Josh BrownTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D321994-01-21USANo217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kalle VaisanenTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)RW232003-01-28FINYes194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$--------863,333$--------No--------Lien
Kevin GravelTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D341992-03-06USANo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Liam McLinskeyTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW/RW252001-02-20PEIYes175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Mark SendenTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C281998-01-22USANo205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Mikael DiotteTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D232003-04-10ONTYes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$--------950,000$--------No--------Lien
Mitch GibsonTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)G271999-06-25USANo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nate SmithTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C271998-10-19USANo177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nikita ChibrikovTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)LW/RW232003-02-16RUSYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-HolmTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)D242002-05-23NORNo201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$--------825,000$--------No--------Lien
Robert MastrosimoneTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/LW252001-01-24USANo165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-11TrueFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ryan SandelinTroisRivieres Lions (LAK)C/RW271999-01-03USANo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2226.14195 Lbs6 ft21.32834,848$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony RichardEgor AfanasyevNikita Chibrikov40122
2Brendan FurryNate SmithBorya Valis30122
3Hayden HodgsonRobert MastrosimoneKalle Vaisanen20122
4Liam McLinskeyMark SendenRyan Sandelin10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelOle Julian Bjorgvik-Holm40122
2Christoffer SedoffAleksi Heimosalmi30122
3Josh BrownJohn Prokop20122
4Kevin GravelOle Julian Bjorgvik-Holm10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony RichardEgor AfanasyevNikita Chibrikov60122
2Brendan FurryNate SmithBorya Valis40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelOle Julian Bjorgvik-Holm60122
2Christoffer SedoffAleksi Heimosalmi40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Egor AfanasyevAnthony Richard60122
2Nikita ChibrikovNate Smith40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelOle Julian Bjorgvik-Holm60122
2Christoffer SedoffAleksi Heimosalmi40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Egor Afanasyev60122Kevin GravelOle Julian Bjorgvik-Holm60122
2Anthony Richard40122Christoffer SedoffAleksi Heimosalmi40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Egor AfanasyevAnthony Richard60122
2Nikita ChibrikovNate Smith40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin GravelOle Julian Bjorgvik-Holm60122
2Christoffer SedoffAleksi Heimosalmi40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony RichardEgor AfanasyevNikita ChibrikovKevin GravelOle Julian Bjorgvik-Holm
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony RichardEgor AfanasyevNikita ChibrikovKevin GravelOle Julian Bjorgvik-Holm
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Robert Mastrosimone, Hayden Hodgson, Kalle VaisanenRobert Mastrosimone, Hayden HodgsonKalle Vaisanen
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Josh Brown, John Prokop, Christoffer SedoffJosh BrownJohn Prokop, Christoffer Sedoff
Tirs de pénalité
Egor Afanasyev, Anthony Richard, Nikita Chibrikov, Nate Smith, Brendan Furry
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Ivan Prosvetov


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Boisbriand Armada1010000036-3000000000001010000036-300.000358001057036496957039173825000%9366.67%0509055.56%5510055.00%5510452.88%10252102469446
2Calgary Hitman1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.00023500105703049695703482729100.00%10100.00%0509055.56%5510055.00%5510452.88%10252102469446
3Lake Erie Monsters2200000016124110000008531100000087141.0001625410010570784969570842070624250.00%10190.00%0509055.56%5510055.00%5510452.88%10252102469446
4Manchester Monarchs1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.00011200105703149695702743925200.00%20100.00%0509055.56%5510055.00%5510452.88%10252102469446
Total523000002228-621100000910-1312000001318-540.40022345600105701754969570184491741417228.57%22481.82%0509055.56%5510055.00%5510452.88%10252102469446
_Since Last GM Reset523000002228-621100000910-1312000001318-540.40022345600105701754969570184491741417228.57%22481.82%0509055.56%5510055.00%5510452.88%10252102469446
_Vs Conference523000002228-621100000910-1312000001318-540.40022345600105701754969570184491741417228.57%22481.82%0509055.56%5510055.00%5510452.88%10252102469446

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
54W22234561751844917414100
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300002228
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000910
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001318
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
230000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
7228.57%22481.82%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
496957010570
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
509055.56%5510055.00%5510452.88%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
10252102469446


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2026-10-1212TroisRivieres Lions2Calgary Hitman5LSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-1325Manchester Monarchs5TroisRivieres Lions1LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1439TroisRivieres Lions3Boisbriand Armada6LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1656Lake Erie Monsters5TroisRivieres Lions8WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1775TroisRivieres Lions8Lake Erie Monsters7WSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1989Sherbrooke Phoenix-TroisRivieres Lions-
10 - 2026-10-20107Grand Rapids Griffins-TroisRivieres Lions-
11 - 2026-10-21110TroisRivieres Lions-Calgary Hitman-
13 - 2026-10-23137TroisRivieres Lions-Seattle Thunderbirds-
14 - 2026-10-24151Calgary Hitman-TroisRivieres Lions-
16 - 2026-10-26172London Knights-TroisRivieres Lions-
19 - 2026-10-29199Rochester Americans-TroisRivieres Lions-
21 - 2026-10-31225Sherbrooke Phoenix-TroisRivieres Lions-
22 - 2026-11-01244TroisRivieres Lions-Seattle Thunderbirds-
24 - 2026-11-03257Manchester Monarchs-TroisRivieres Lions-
25 - 2026-11-04266TroisRivieres Lions-Texas Stars-
26 - 2026-11-05289TroisRivieres Lions-Lowell Devils-
27 - 2026-11-06295Grand Rapids Griffins-TroisRivieres Lions-
29 - 2026-11-08316TroisRivieres Lions-Rimouski Oceanic-
30 - 2026-11-09328Quebec Rempart-TroisRivieres Lions-
32 - 2026-11-11350TroisRivieres Lions-Peoria Riverman-
33 - 2026-11-12361Laval Rockets-TroisRivieres Lions-
34 - 2026-11-13382Drummondville Voltigeurs-TroisRivieres Lions-
36 - 2026-11-15398TroisRivieres Lions-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
37 - 2026-11-16410TroisRivieres Lions-Toronto Marlies-
38 - 2026-11-17422Manchester Monarchs-TroisRivieres Lions-
40 - 2026-11-19437TroisRivieres Lions-Rochester Americans-
41 - 2026-11-20454Toronto Marlies-TroisRivieres Lions-
43 - 2026-11-22476TroisRivieres Lions-Lake Erie Monsters-
44 - 2026-11-23488Milwaukee Admirals-TroisRivieres Lions-
45 - 2026-11-24504TroisRivieres Lions-Philadelphia Phantoms-
47 - 2026-11-26520Drummondville Voltigeurs-TroisRivieres Lions-
49 - 2026-11-28542TroisRivieres Lions-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
50 - 2026-11-29550Brampton Battalion-TroisRivieres Lions-
51 - 2026-11-30573Hartford Wolf Pack-TroisRivieres Lions-
53 - 2026-12-02593TroisRivieres Lions-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
54 - 2026-12-03605TroisRivieres Lions-Seattle Thunderbirds-
55 - 2026-12-04614Seattle Thunderbirds-TroisRivieres Lions-
57 - 2026-12-06627TroisRivieres Lions-Laval Rockets-
58 - 2026-12-07643Bridgeport Sound Tigers-TroisRivieres Lions-
61 - 2026-12-10674Peoria Riverman-TroisRivieres Lions-
63 - 2026-12-12692TroisRivieres Lions-Boisbriand Armada-
64 - 2026-12-13706TroisRivieres Lions-Hartford Wolf Pack-
65 - 2026-12-14714Philadelphia Phantoms-TroisRivieres Lions-
67 - 2026-12-16738Hamilton Bulldogs-TroisRivieres Lions-
69 - 2026-12-18758TroisRivieres Lions-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
70 - 2026-12-19771London Knights-TroisRivieres Lions-
72 - 2026-12-21795TroisRivieres Lions-Chicago Wolves-
73 - 2026-12-22804Rochester Americans-TroisRivieres Lions-
75 - 2026-12-24821TroisRivieres Lions-Victoriaville Tigres-
76 - 2026-12-25835Manitoba Moose-TroisRivieres Lions-
77 - 2026-12-26851TroisRivieres Lions-Victoriaville Tigres-
78 - 2026-12-27866Chicoutimi Sagueneens-TroisRivieres Lions-
80 - 2026-12-29893Hershey Bears-TroisRivieres Lions-
82 - 2026-12-31907TroisRivieres Lions-Worcester Sharks-
83 - 2027-01-01922TroisRivieres Lions-Buffalo Bisons-
84 - 2027-01-02933Worcester Sharks-TroisRivieres Lions-
85 - 2027-01-03948TroisRivieres Lions-Manchester Monarchs-
87 - 2027-01-05964Sherbrooke Phoenix-TroisRivieres Lions-
89 - 2027-01-07982TroisRivieres Lions-Brampton Battalion-
90 - 2027-01-08994Chicoutimi Sagueneens-TroisRivieres Lions-
92 - 2027-01-101013TroisRivieres Lions-Milwaukee Admirals-
93 - 2027-01-111028Victoriaville Tigres-TroisRivieres Lions-
94 - 2027-01-121042TroisRivieres Lions-Hershey Bears-
96 - 2027-01-141060Boisbriand Armada-TroisRivieres Lions-
97 - 2027-01-151071TroisRivieres Lions-Calgary Hitman-
99 - 2027-01-171090TroisRivieres Lions-Binghampton Senators-
100 - 2027-01-181097Buffalo Bisons-TroisRivieres Lions-
102 - 2027-01-201123Lake Erie Monsters-TroisRivieres Lions-
103 - 2027-01-211141TroisRivieres Lions-Grand Rapids Griffins-
104 - 2027-01-221154Binghampton Senators-TroisRivieres Lions-
105 - 2027-01-231162TroisRivieres Lions-Texas Stars-
108 - 2027-01-261187Calgary Hitman-TroisRivieres Lions-
110 - 2027-01-281205TroisRivieres Lions-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
111 - 2027-01-291221Rimouski Oceanic-TroisRivieres Lions-
112 - 2027-01-301237TroisRivieres Lions-Quebec Rempart-
113 - 2027-01-311250Chicago Wolves-TroisRivieres Lions-
115 - 2027-02-021270TroisRivieres Lions-Calgary Hitman-
116 - 2027-02-031282Texas Stars-TroisRivieres Lions-
119 - 2027-02-061302TroisRivieres Lions-London Knights-
120 - 2027-02-071312TroisRivieres Lions-Hamilton Bulldogs-
122 - 2027-02-091318Lowell Devils-TroisRivieres Lions-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111330TroisRivieres Lions-London Knights-
125 - 2027-02-121344TroisRivieres Lions-Manitoba Moose-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance3,2411,891
Assistance PCT81.03%94.55%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 2566 - 85.53% 105,641$211,282$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
119,749$ 1,836,666$ 1,836,666$ 60,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 119,749$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,225,640$ 118 15,053$ 1,776,254$




TroisRivieres Lions Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Dale Weise276272340612961588496344144818.78%180560720.329210019221648121228029.66%322.1888
2Zack MacEwen544238370608-582409878727141516.82%248851715.66477812513596151517341.02%31.4349
3Taro Hirose479273311584-213328493429174215.67%182728015.203344779921328151343.10%161.6015
4Carl Grundstrom35623035358331204737411160214.36%208722720.30661161821910882829034.49%91.6104
5Klim Kostin276204304508132616560316136814.91%200527319.114410414818004416201652.21%201.9344

TroisRivieres Lions Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jimmy Howard21215339110.8943.921197885782734742652110.90010
2Gustav Grigals58431140.8694.263419602431853962500.61921
3Tom McCollum68401200.8555.06322500272187610441200.50016
4Ivan Prosvetov60302060.8854.4033924024921681290400.68816
5Mitch Gibson36191060.8444.51207700156998452500.80015

TroisRivieres Lions Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
2020825123033204634055841291100100237194434122120322022621115115463788125101116183159834071104120110882030371065246417912439739.92%2578865.76%8851187945.29%769169045.50%764169944.97%1785104616667531488718
2020825123033204634055841291100100237194434122120322022621115115463788125101116183159834071104120110882030371065246417912439739.92%2578865.76%8851187945.29%769169045.50%764169944.97%1785104616667531488718
202178273906402361406-4539151703301165179-1439122203101196227-3172361611972317914613073241955110911612229601007196015422148238.32%25411156.30%5876181848.18%724156546.26%738153748.02%167497316097161416687
2023821266001215221015-4934153500001244508-2644173100120278507-22930522879140110184187149335201214117911221631141032334717512317632.90%27113052.03%8560178531.37%439127734.38%682241328.26%1700103217607771474642
20247639270313352249131382013000232692472238191403110253244994522859138100174219123103125100611189883225198443426130724410442.62%27610462.32%15887168652.61%792154851.16%991184753.65%1687102215366901368664
202582283702744406419-13411718003122071802741111902432199239-40794066331039001101661241120735727517414023348002658162923111951.52%24710159.11%6684143347.73%759161946.88%772156349.39%154071416708221761897
2026523000002228-621100000910-1312000001318-5422345600105701754969570184491741417228.57%22481.82%0509055.56%5510055.00%5510452.88%10252102469446
Total Saison régulière48721021801719131027593169-4102431161060383713681512-144244941120141110313911657-2665092759459273514378910898514718948600466286245150171855862164939952141357740.84%158462660.48%5047591057045.02%4307948945.39%47661086243.88%10276588710012456190934376
Séries éliminatoires
2020514000001731-14312000001320-720200000411-7217284500377015833685701917710410914642.86%17947.06%06210459.62%6411356.64%489650.00%9751106479546
2024404000001018-82020000068-220200000410-60101727003520107383137114255133738450.00%19384.21%1327642.11%4110041.00%305950.85%653199448035
Total Séries éliminatoires918000002749-22514000001928-940400000821-13227457200612902657199941333132237182221045.45%361266.67%19418052.22%10521349.30%7815550.32%163822069117582

TroisRivieres Lions Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Klim Kostin5448-22482119.05%38517.1731440000010%11.8600
2Zack MacEwen9437-31913112615.38%214816.53022410120050.00%00.9400
3Jordan Szwarz5246-246101910.53%29218.40224300000055.07%01.3000
4Joel Hanley9246205161020.00%1818620.7520250110000%00.6400
5Taro Hirose9314-706132711.11%613214.70000000010075.00%00.6000

TroisRivieres Lions Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jimmy Howard51400.8276.872270026150920000
2Tom McCollum30000.8784.177200541250000
3Gustav Grigals40310.8734.412450018142721000