Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Lowell Devils
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 26 | GA: 32 | PP%: 41.18% | PK%: 62.50%
DG: Eric Tremblay | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #103 vs Chicago Wolves

Centre de jeu
Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
6
3 Toronto Marlies
1-4-1, 3pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-1
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-3-0
3-2-0Derniers 10 matchs1-4-1
5.20Buts par match 3.83
6.40Buts contre par match 5.33
41.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique36.36%
62.50%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique42.86%
Bridgeport Sound Tigers
3-2-1, 7pts
15
4 Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
0-1-1Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
3-2-1Derniers 10 matchs3-2-0
6.83Buts par match 5.20
5.17Buts contre par match 6.40
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique41.18%
72.22%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique62.50%
Chicago Wolves
4-1-1, 9pts
2026-10-20
Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-0-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
4-1-110 derniers matchs3-2-0
4.17Buts par match 5.20
3.83Buts contre par match 5.20
42.86%Pourcentage en avantage numérique41.18%
84.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique62.50%
Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-21
Rochester Americans
4-2-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur2-1-0
3-2-010 derniers matchs4-2-0
5.20Buts par match 5.00
6.40Buts contre par match 5.00
41.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique38.89%
62.50%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.54%
Toronto Marlies
1-4-1, 3pts
2026-10-23
Lowell Devils
3-2-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
0-1-1Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-3-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
1-4-110 derniers matchs3-2-0
3.83Buts par match 5.20
5.33Buts contre par match 5.20
36.36%Pourcentage en avantage numérique41.18%
42.86%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique62.50%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Kai Uchacz
5
Passes
Kai Uchacz
4
Points
Kai Uchacz
9
Plus/Moins
Gabe Klassen
4
Victoires
Kirill Gerasimyuk
3
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Kirill Gerasimyuk
0.837

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
26
5.20 GFG
Tirs pour
124
24.80 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
41.2%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.7%
Buts contre
32
6.40 GAA
Tirs contre
135
27.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
62.5%%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
28.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralEric Tremblay
EntraîneurAnders Sorensen
DivisionSteve Yzerman
ConférenceConference 2
CapitaineMatthew Phillips
Assistant #1Dylan Gambrell
Assistant #2Adam Engstrom


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,586
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro29
Équipe Mineure20
Limite Contrat49 / 63
Espoirs30


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle3-2-0 (6PTS)
Historique284-169-42 (0.574%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 3
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)17 - 18 (0.486%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Oliver Moore (R)0XX100.006554888568637769597259716350506750640211941,667$
2Dylan Gambrell (A)0XX100.007870967170585668806860725764656646630291875,000$
3Kai Uchacz (R)0X100.007980786680818664806262675944446649620231920,000$
4Jaret Anderson-Dolan0XX100.007270776570818760755657665459606257610261875,000$
5Nick Abruzzese0XX100.007263946463707266806662645945456552600271850,000$
6Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)0X100.009077747366566062336056737548486353600231775,000$
7Owen Beck (R)0X100.008144878171538860775058652546466252600222853,333$
8Matthew Phillips (C)0XXX100.006757916157828763506259615647476350590281775,000$
9Ethan Cardwell (R)0X100.007066806266555461505760625745456152560231850,000$
10Gabe Klassen (R)0X100.007163896263535261765760625744446149560231775,000$
11Tobias Bjornfot0X100.006943967673646862254951802560606247640251775,000$
12Egor Zamula0X100.0059419572766157592548477725626259526202611,700,000$
13Kyle Capobianco0X100.006342917173595865254848732557585950610282875,000$
14Calen Addison0X100.007570856470768254254942664060615753610261875,000$
15Jack Ahcan0X100.006541937463578863255347722546466052610292875,000$
16Adam Engstrom (R) (A)0X100.006542847372617761254647672545455852600222896,667$
17Nikolai Knyzhov0X100.008176926276707746253639663755555350590281850,000$
Rayé
1Cross Hanas0XX100.0074718264715351627857636460444463455702400$
2Jordan Dumais (R)0X100.007161945961626455505254605144445845540222860,000$
3Thomas Bordeleau0XX100.006563715563545649614746574448485145500241850,000$
4Jack Rathbone0X100.007469865969616451254343614146465345550271800,000$
5David Gucciardi (R)0X100.007678715878636748253941613944445245550232855,000$
6Matt Kiersted0X100.007067785767667247253741593948485145540281850,000$
7Artem Grushnikov0X100.007974895774495142252939613744444945520232814,167$
8Ethan Frisch0X100.007869995969363447253939623744445045510251775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00726286666962675846515166445050594958
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Calvin Pickard0100.006655567765597666656675626365506403411,000,000$
2Kirill Gerasimyuk (R)0100.00446769696256585557514044445255560222875,000$
3Spencer Martin0100.003954687843475049454130535346555003121,200,000$
Rayé
1Zach Sawchenko0100.00394860714443504842393044444448470281850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0047566374545159555249445151525254
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Anders Sorensen7068697374581SWE51266,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kai UchaczLowell Devils (SEA)C5549-39510151631031.25%210921.8810119000030045.83%4822011.6501010200
2Nick AbruzzeseLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW5448-70079114636.36%59619.36011110000000133.33%302001.6500000111
3Dylan GambrellLowell Devils (SEA)C/RW5347-44030156163818.75%810821.7412328000050154.00%10003001.2901231010
4Ozzy WiesblattLowell Devils (SEA)RW5347-775341341223.08%49919.87112211000000026.67%1553001.4100001001
5Jaret Anderson-DolanLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW5145-2291515121031110.00%511122.30112311000030046.67%1523000.9011102000
6Matthew PhillipsLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW/RW5044-21010893130%28617.27000080000000100.00%102000.9300011010
7Egor ZamulaLowell Devils (SEA)D5134-2003643025.00%512825.7011211300005000%023000.6200000000
8Oliver MooreLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW1224-2000491122.22%02525.4802213000000047.06%3411003.1400000000
9Owen BeckLowell Devils (SEA)C5123-6009314167.14%27314.7210122000010052.63%1910000.8200000000
10Gabe KlassenLowell Devils (SEA)C52134554891322.22%06613.3600002000021052.38%2111000.9000010000
11Jack AhcanLowell Devils (SEA)D5022-500476250%812124.3602201300005000%015000.3300000000
12Ethan CardwellLowell Devils (SEA)RW5022-520542310%27314.6601102000000033.33%611000.5500000000
13Adam EngstromLowell Devils (SEA)D5112-1203822250.00%48617.320000700003000%012000.4600000000
14Tobias BjornfotLowell Devils (SEA)D1101-3551523050.00%02626.171012300000000%000000.7600010000
15Nikolai KnyzhovLowell Devils (SEA)D1000-200010000%088.200000000000000%00100000000000
16Kyle CapobiancoLowell Devils (SEA)D1000-400120000%11414.470000000000000%00200000000000
17Calen AddisonLowell Devils (SEA)D5000-3557112210%49418.8900009000050050.00%21400000001000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne69243761-541148095114119366920.17%52133119.3071118151170000391248.86%2641835010.9213376332
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kirill GerasimyukLowell Devils (SEA)43100.8374.16245001710461001.000340000
2Matt MurrayKraken20100.8575.56540053513000005000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne63200.8424.4229900221397400345000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam EngstromLowell Devils (SEA)D222003-11-17SWEYes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-06-17NoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm896,667$0$0$No896,667$--------896,667$--------No--------Lien
Artem GrushnikovLowell Devils (SEA)D232003-03-20RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm814,167$0$0$No814,167$--------814,167$--------No--------Lien
Calen AddisonLowell Devils (SEA)D262000-04-10CANNo195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Calvin PickardLowell Devils (SEA)G341992-04-14CANNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2024-06-21NoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cross HanasLowell Devils (SEA)LW/RW242002-05-01USANo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo02025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Lien
David GucciardiLowell Devils (SEA)D232002-10-09CANYes211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$--------855,000$--------No--------Lien
Dylan GambrellLowell Devils (SEA)C/RW291996-08-26USANo190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree Agent2026-07-06NoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Egor ZamulaLowell Devils (SEA)D262000-03-30RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-09-11NoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,700,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ethan CardwellLowell Devils (SEA)RW232002-08-30CANYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree Agent2025-01-05NoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ethan FrischLowell Devils (SEA)D252000-10-29USANo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Gabe KlassenLowell Devils (SEA)C232003-06-30ABYes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jack AhcanLowell Devils (SEA)D291997-05-18USANo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack RathboneLowell Devils (SEA)D271999-05-20USANo192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jaret Anderson-DolanLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW261999-09-12CANNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan DumaisLowell Devils (SEA)RW222004-04-15CANYes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2025-08-23NoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm860,000$0$0$No860,000$--------860,000$--------No--------Lien
Kai UchaczLowell Devils (SEA)C232003-06-24CANYes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Kirill GerasimyukLowell Devils (SEA)G222003-08-22RUSYes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien
Kyle CapobiancoLowell Devils (SEA)D281997-08-13CANNo194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Matt KierstedLowell Devils (SEA)D281998-04-14USANo182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matthew PhillipsLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW/RW281998-04-06CANNo161 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nick AbruzzeseLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW271999-04-06USANo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nikolai KnyzhovLowell Devils (SEA)D281998-03-20RUSNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Oliver MooreLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW212005-01-22USAYes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoNo12026-01-25FalseFalsePro & Farm941,667$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Owen BeckLowell Devils (SEA)C222004-02-03CANYes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm853,333$0$0$No853,333$--------853,333$--------No--------Lien
Ozzy WiesblattLowell Devils (SEA)RW232002-09-03CANYes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Spencer MartinLowell Devils (SEA)G311995-06-08CANNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-01-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$--------1,200,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas BordeleauLowell Devils (SEA)C/LW242002-03-01USANo175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2024-09-04NoNo12026-09-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Tobias BjornfotLowell Devils (SEA)D252001-04-06SWENo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Zach SawchenkoLowell Devils (SEA)G281997-12-30CANNo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2925.52190 Lbs6 ft01.28864,339$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jaret Anderson-DolanOliver MooreDylan Gambrell40122
2Nick AbruzzeseKai UchaczOzzy Wiesblatt30122
3Matthew PhillipsOwen BeckEthan Cardwell20122
4Oliver MooreGabe KlassenDylan Gambrell10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula40122
2Jack AhcanCalen Addison30122
3Kyle CapobiancoAdam Engstrom20122
4Nikolai KnyzhovTobias Bjornfot10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jaret Anderson-DolanOliver MooreDylan Gambrell60122
2Nick AbruzzeseKai UchaczOzzy Wiesblatt40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula60122
2Jack AhcanCalen Addison40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver MooreDylan Gambrell60122
2Kai UchaczJaret Anderson-Dolan40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula60122
2Jack AhcanCalen Addison40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver Moore60122Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula60122
2Dylan Gambrell40122Jack AhcanCalen Addison40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver MooreDylan Gambrell60122
2Kai UchaczJaret Anderson-Dolan40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotEgor Zamula60122
2Jack AhcanCalen Addison40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Jaret Anderson-DolanOliver MooreDylan GambrellTobias BjornfotEgor Zamula
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Jaret Anderson-DolanOliver MooreDylan GambrellTobias BjornfotEgor Zamula
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Owen Beck, Matthew Phillips, Ethan CardwellOwen Beck, Matthew PhillipsEthan Cardwell
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Kyle Capobianco, Adam Engstrom, Nikolai KnyzhovKyle CapobiancoAdam Engstrom, Nikolai Knyzhov
Tirs de pénalité
Oliver Moore, Dylan Gambrell, Kai Uchacz, Jaret Anderson-Dolan, Nick Abruzzese
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Brampton Battalion1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.00046100061091213735514261242511100.00%2150.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
2Bridgeport Sound Tigers10100000415-1110100000415-110000000000000.0004610006109125373551431452194250.00%10100.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
3Milwaukee Admirals10000010541100000105410000000000021.0005611006109134373551423181417700.00%2150.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
4Sherbrooke Phoenix11000000743110000007430000000000021.000713200061091203735514231224193266.67%2150.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
5Toronto Marlies11000000633000000000001100000063321.000691500610912437355143211222122100.00%10100.00%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
Total522000102632-6311000101623-721100000109160.600264066006109112437355141355711610117741.18%8362.50%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
_Since Last GM Reset522000102632-6311000101623-721100000109160.600264066006109112437355141355711610117741.18%8362.50%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
_Vs Conference421000102217521000010128421100000109160.750223456006109199373551410453648213538.46%7357.14%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
56L12640661241355711610100
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52200102632
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31100101623
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000109
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
17741.18%8362.50%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
373551461091
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
9643935211457


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-111Sherbrooke Phoenix4Lowell Devils7WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1435Milwaukee Admirals4Lowell Devils5WXXSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1544Lowell Devils4Brampton Battalion6LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1661Lowell Devils6Toronto Marlies3WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1776Bridgeport Sound Tigers15Lowell Devils4LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-20103Chicago Wolves-Lowell Devils-
11 - 2026-10-21115Lowell Devils-Rochester Americans-
13 - 2026-10-23134Toronto Marlies-Lowell Devils-
15 - 2026-10-25155Lowell Devils-Milwaukee Admirals-
16 - 2026-10-26167Manchester Monarchs-Lowell Devils-
18 - 2026-10-28186Lowell Devils-Toronto Marlies-
19 - 2026-10-29201Boisbriand Armada-Lowell Devils-
21 - 2026-10-31226Worcester Sharks-Lowell Devils-
23 - 2026-11-02247Lowell Devils-Lake Erie Monsters-
24 - 2026-11-03259Sherbrooke Phoenix-Lowell Devils-
26 - 2026-11-05289TroisRivieres Lions-Lowell Devils-
27 - 2026-11-06297Lowell Devils-Laval Rockets-
29 - 2026-11-08320Lowell Devils-Chicago Wolves-
30 - 2026-11-09326Milwaukee Admirals-Lowell Devils-
32 - 2026-11-11349Lowell Devils-Grand Rapids Griffins-
33 - 2026-11-12359Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Lowell Devils-
34 - 2026-11-13377Lowell Devils-Seattle Thunderbirds-
35 - 2026-11-14386Toronto Marlies-Lowell Devils-
37 - 2026-11-16408Lowell Devils-Quebec Rempart-
38 - 2026-11-17417Peoria Riverman-Lowell Devils-
40 - 2026-11-19447Texas Stars-Lowell Devils-
41 - 2026-11-20455Lowell Devils-Hartford Wolf Pack-
42 - 2026-11-21474Lowell Devils-Toronto Marlies-
43 - 2026-11-22481Laval Rockets-Lowell Devils-
45 - 2026-11-24502Lowell Devils-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
46 - 2026-11-25514Manchester Monarchs-Lowell Devils-
49 - 2026-11-28545Brampton Battalion-Lowell Devils-
50 - 2026-11-29557Lowell Devils-Calgary Hitman-
51 - 2026-11-30567Lowell Devils-Rimouski Oceanic-
52 - 2026-12-01579London Knights-Lowell Devils-
55 - 2026-12-04609Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Lowell Devils-
56 - 2026-12-05624Lowell Devils-Lake Erie Monsters-
57 - 2026-12-06639Hamilton Bulldogs-Lowell Devils-
59 - 2026-12-08656Lowell Devils-Hamilton Bulldogs-
61 - 2026-12-10673Milwaukee Admirals-Lowell Devils-
62 - 2026-12-11691Lowell Devils-Philadelphia Phantoms-
63 - 2026-12-12704Victoriaville Tigres-Lowell Devils-
66 - 2026-12-15727Lowell Devils-Milwaukee Admirals-
67 - 2026-12-16737Lake Erie Monsters-Lowell Devils-
69 - 2026-12-18760Lowell Devils-Manitoba Moose-
70 - 2026-12-19770Calgary Hitman-Lowell Devils-
73 - 2026-12-22798Lowell Devils-Buffalo Bisons-
74 - 2026-12-23808Chicago Wolves-Lowell Devils-
75 - 2026-12-24830Worcester Sharks-Lowell Devils-
77 - 2026-12-26849Lowell Devils-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
78 - 2026-12-27865Hartford Wolf Pack-Lowell Devils-
79 - 2026-12-28879Lowell Devils-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
80 - 2026-12-29892Boisbriand Armada-Lowell Devils-
82 - 2026-12-31914Lowell Devils-Peoria Riverman-
83 - 2027-01-01924Lowell Devils-Rochester Americans-
84 - 2027-01-02929Manitoba Moose-Lowell Devils-
87 - 2027-01-05961Philadelphia Phantoms-Lowell Devils-
88 - 2027-01-06970Lowell Devils-Manchester Monarchs-
90 - 2027-01-08991Lowell Devils-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
91 - 2027-01-091000Rimouski Oceanic-Lowell Devils-
92 - 2027-01-101022Binghampton Senators-Lowell Devils-
94 - 2027-01-121041Lowell Devils-Brampton Battalion-
96 - 2027-01-141057Binghampton Senators-Lowell Devils-
98 - 2027-01-161085Hershey Bears-Lowell Devils-
100 - 2027-01-181100Lowell Devils-Brampton Battalion-
101 - 2027-01-191110Lowell Devils-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
102 - 2027-01-201121Rochester Americans-Lowell Devils-
103 - 2027-01-211135Lowell Devils-Hershey Bears-
104 - 2027-01-221153Quebec Rempart-Lowell Devils-
105 - 2027-01-231165Lowell Devils-Worcester Sharks-
108 - 2027-01-261185Sherbrooke Phoenix-Lowell Devils-
109 - 2027-01-271204Lowell Devils-London Knights-
110 - 2027-01-281215Grand Rapids Griffins-Lowell Devils-
111 - 2027-01-291224Lowell Devils-Texas Stars-
113 - 2027-01-311248Drummondville Voltigeurs-Lowell Devils-
114 - 2027-02-011258Lowell Devils-Victoriaville Tigres-
115 - 2027-02-021264Lowell Devils-Binghampton Senators-
116 - 2027-02-031281Seattle Thunderbirds-Lowell Devils-
117 - 2027-02-041286Lowell Devils-Boisbriand Armada-
120 - 2027-02-071313Buffalo Bisons-Lowell Devils-
121 - 2027-02-081317Lowell Devils-Boisbriand Armada-
122 - 2027-02-091318Lowell Devils-TroisRivieres Lions-
123 - 2027-02-101326Lowell Devils-Binghampton Senators-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111329Lowell Devils-Victoriaville Tigres-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance4,7892,969
Assistance PCT79.82%98.97%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2586 - 86.20% 105,368$316,104$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
163,186$ 2,506,584$ 2,506,584$ 66,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 163,186$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,109,352$ 118 20,417$ 2,409,206$




Lowell Devils Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Matthew Phillips651319396715228211689781179417.78%2631030215.83417211311113412201253.79%131.39715
2Lane Pederson488280331611-2310621127843168216.65%305977220.03755012518458133718456.63%121.251625
3Vitaly Abramov406217276493115333562448133816.22%166670916.5328618984404943536.59%121.4748
4Steven Fogarty32818026044036756584736104417.24%228677520.6640801209688162428857.04%01.30428
5Oliver Wahlstrom32815224840080456568448128011.88%156557817.01404080116448820843.27%81.43416

Lowell Devils Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Igor Shesterkin2721847240.8943.801565624499293164932400.828116
2Jesper Wallstedt1346239110.8664.58715402546407323481030.50032
3Dustin Wolf52341430.8824.1430031212071756886610.3758
4Zach Sawchenko118314880.8694.53504618038129051724260.7504
5Ryan Miller48281420.8913.812727201731588952510.8577

Lowell Devils Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082432803161416334824127801131227152754116200203018918271064166851101119417214113309191411481008502931977132219442207132.27%2417369.71%9916172053.26%945178852.85%837149356.06%1809102316177391531776
202082432803161416334824127801131227152754116200203018918271064166851101119417214113309191411481008502931977132219442207132.27%2417369.71%9916172053.26%945178852.85%837149356.06%1809102316177391531776
202178402308214363303603922905003193151423918140321117015218104363603966209114511892985999110886429272987991017962226428.83%1835072.68%8964175055.09%791153751.46%736137253.64%170295215557091461746
20238248260321256739517241271200002280173107412114032102872226510856795115181117023216173184974114510542030141005149720002308235.65%2166370.83%1897170452.64%949180252.66%977174456.02%178599816387301513780
202476323202226429387423816150202322419430381617002032051931280429700112931112179134102524684984841432577876161017872158740.47%1907461.05%7752142252.88%782149452.34%818151653.96%161487115316911455754
20258236300470542034377411915014022201645641171503303200179219242066610863296166154102256580845807492408842143618982528634.13%2047961.27%6824154753.26%744144651.45%756144752.25%168283816017781686885
2026522000102632-6311000101623-72110000010916264066006109112437355141355711610117741.18%8362.50%0419742.27%487464.86%409343.01%9643935211457
Total Saison régulière48724416902315171926372128509244139680106912138710093782431051010139871250111913160226374330696711666310768586317255510264135633245167255613821311470137646834.01%128341567.65%405310996053.31%5204992952.41%5001915854.61%1050157519657444292954777
Séries éliminatoires
20201055000003639-36420000024204413000001219-7103664100001014111402122146130435214720220925728.00%411758.54%214124158.51%12024748.58%10417459.77%2251282028818393
2021734000003039-9413000001425-113210000016142630518100513102296849710693111137915020210.00%17852.94%06814945.64%6516639.16%5413240.91%151881576212163
2023189900000117774010460000068442485300000493316181172033202033493327282222752191268623926236737821.62%511080.39%018033953.10%23243952.85%18236350.14%398231372163328167
Total Séries éliminatoires351718000001831552820911000001068917158700000776611341833185012048765451426428518455251349499543726821720.73%1093567.89%238972953.36%41785248.94%34066950.82%776449732314633324

Lowell Devils Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Matthew Phillips352428521718345511920.17%2362918.00224400024056.66%11.6500
2Lane Pederson352225471478454711219.64%1956916.274591010112248.48%11.6500
3Radim Zohorna25172643243642487024.29%945518.21246300001045.68%11.8900
4Trey Fix-Wolansky25122638171038298613.95%950420.18011200000156.76%11.5100
5Tanner Pearson18141832139938197418.92%1035119.55112500012031.58%11.8200

Lowell Devils Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Dustin Wolf178610.8924.0797300666113160100
2Igor Shesterkin105320.8893.8559300383411710000
3Ryan Miller43100.9024.3424920181841090000
4Jesper Wallstedt31200.8774.3912300973420100
5Zach Sawchenko20100.8136.435600632160000