Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Binghampton Senators
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 32 | GA: 21 | PP%: 28.00% | PK%: 75.00%
DG: Yan Ferron | Morale : 54 | Moyenne d’équipe : 56
Prochains matchs #102 vs Milwaukee Admirals

Centre de jeu
Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
4
7 Milwaukee Admirals
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-1
4-1-0Derniers 10 matchs3-2-1
6.40Buts par match 4.33
4.20Buts contre par match 3.83
28.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique60.00%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.82%
Seattle Thunderbirds
1-6-0, 2pts
4
6 Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L3SéquenceW1
0-3-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-3-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-6-0Derniers 10 matchs4-1-0
3.43Buts par match 6.40
9.57Buts contre par match 4.20
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.00%
40.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Milwaukee Admirals
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-20
Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-1-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs4-1-0
4.33Buts par match 6.40
3.83Buts contre par match 6.40
60.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique28.00%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
2026-10-21
Toronto Marlies
2-4-1, 5pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW2
3-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-1
1-1-0Fiche visiteur1-3-0
4-1-010 derniers matchs2-4-1
6.40Buts par match 5.86
4.20Buts contre par match 5.86
28.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique50.00%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique47.06%
Binghampton Senators
4-1-0, 8pts
2026-10-22
Milwaukee Admirals
3-2-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-1
4-1-010 derniers matchs3-2-1
6.40Buts par match 4.33
4.20Buts contre par match 4.33
28.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique60.00%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.82%
Meneurs d'équipe
Tanner PearsonButs
Tanner Pearson
10
Logan ShawPasses
Logan Shaw
10
Logan ShawPoints
Logan Shaw
19
Logan ShawPlus/Moins
Logan Shaw
11
Victoires
Arsenii Sergeev
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Isak Posch
0.815

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
32
6.40 GFG
Tirs pour
150
30.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
28.0%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
41.5%
Buts contre
21
4.20 GAA
Tirs contre
106
21.20 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
75.0%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
18.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralYan Ferron
EntraîneurMarco Sturm
DivisionSteve Yzerman
ConférenceConference 2
CapitaineTanner Pearson
Assistant #1Kevin Rooney
Assistant #2Vinni Lettieri


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,446
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro26
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat47 / 63
Espoirs26


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-1-0 (8PTS)
Historique285-174-30 (0.583%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 3
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)1 - 12 (0.077%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Logan Shaw0XX100.0080808171808287658060637260646568556503311,000,000$
2Tanner Pearson (C)0XX100.0078558573765773623162647541798267556403311,000,000$
3Vinni Lettieri (A)0XX100.007166826766687065806261675860606555610311850,000$
4Kevin Rooney (A)0XX100.007872936972626362505462715967686555610331875,000$
5Justin Kirkland0XXX100.008044967270557762735557797048486555610291850,000$
6Xavier Bourgault (R)0XX100.007367866467828764506164646144446652610231850,000$
7Ben Hemmerling (R)0X100.007264916364798363506162635944446555600222821,111$
8Isaac Howard (R)0XX100.005940878465569163256058642546466455600222972,500$
9Danila Klimovich0XXX100.007475726275747859505163636044446255580231850,000$
10Tyler Angle0XX100.007164885964737854505747604544445655550251775,000$
11Fabian Wagner0XX100.007465955765505246584145604344445145500222830,556$
12Scott Morrow (R)0X100.006342957178677872255547742548496255630231850,000$
13Roland McKeown0X100.007471825971798750254441613945455458580301850,000$
14Nick Cicek0X100.007176605776788550254342594045455355570261775,000$
15Jack Matier0X100.007681635981545649254141613944445156540231850,000$
16Phil Kemp0X100.007879775879535645253540613844445055540271850,000$
17Aidan Fulp0X100.008279896079383746253739643744445053530261850,000$
Rayé
1Rodrigo Abols0XX100.007776847680566162816358752551516540610301875,000$
2Wyatt Bongiovanni0X100.007570856270545457715158635544445947550261850,000$
3Jonah Gadjovich0XX100.008782996582393845503844704261625345520272905,000$
4Keean Washkurak0X100.006165535365525351644651544844445145490241850,000$
5Ludvig Jansson (R)0X100.007265875865535550254242604044445345530223855,000$
6Connor Punnett (R)0X100.007675795775383745253539603744444845510231775,000$
7Gustav Stjernberg (R)0X100.006881375581363448253942574044444845490231775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00746881647360655645505165454950585257
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Arsenii Sergeev (R)0100.00425366784948505044413044444754500232866,250$
2Isak Posch (R)0100.00414050854846555149453044444756500241947,500$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0042475882494753514743304444475550
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Marco Sturm8179827665591GER47380,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Logan ShawBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW5910191160191124121437.50%312525.08123222000042169.17%13364013.0300000220
2Tanner PearsonBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW510717800882771837.04%210521.15314521000041154.55%1167013.2100000202
3Xavier BourgaultBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW5381185534227913.64%110120.24033522000011050.00%821002.1700010012
4Justin KirklandBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW5145-300910144107.14%38717.47112515000000033.33%340001.1500000000
5Ben HemmerlingBinghampton Senators (OTT)RW5145-1008651420.00%07014.19011010000000100.00%402001.4100000000
6Scott MorrowBinghampton Senators (OTT)D522410098114618.18%513727.5910122400005000%044000.5800000000
7Vinni LettieriBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW5123-30015561316.67%38216.5401101000120059.38%3224000.7300000000
8Roland McKeownBinghampton Senators (OTT)D5033275797210%513226.5100022200004000%007000.4500100000
9Rodrigo AbolsBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW4123-15511652120.00%07318.32011113000030054.55%4421000.8200010000
10Isaac HowardBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW5303-22075133523.08%27014.0100000000030025.00%821000.8600000000
11Kevin RooneyBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW5022-300538660%08817.70022015000000066.67%342000.4500000000
12Danila KlimovichBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW5022100523100%1418.2500000000000050.00%634000.9700000000
13Jack MatierBinghampton Senators (OTT)D5112417156221350.00%49619.3911211400003000%023000.4100111000
14Nick CicekBinghampton Senators (OTT)D50115204123120%610320.7300001600004000%004000.1900000000
15Aidan FulpBinghampton Senators (OTT)D4011-120130000%15513.850000000002000%002000.3600000000
16Tyler AngleBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW5000100460000%0408.0000000000000066.67%31100000000000
17Wyatt BongiovanniBinghampton Senators (OTT)C1000000000000%044.880000000000000%00000000000000
18Phil KempBinghampton Senators (OTT)D5000100460110%17114.270000000001000%00200000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne84324981284630125106150538321.33%37148917.7371320231940001434262.35%2553849021.0900231434
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Arsenii SergeevBinghampton Senators (OTT)32100.7944.7616400136341000031000
2Isak PoschBinghampton Senators (OTT)21000.8153.85780052719000014000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne53100.8004.462420018906000045000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aidan FulpBinghampton Senators (OTT)D262000-02-29USANo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree Agent2025-10-09NoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Arsenii SergeevBinghampton Senators (OTT)G232002-12-16RUSYes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm866,250$0$0$No866,250$--------866,250$--------No--------Lien
Ben HemmerlingBinghampton Senators (OTT)RW222004-04-21CANYes177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm821,111$0$0$No821,111$--------821,111$--------No--------Lien
Connor PunnettBinghampton Senators (OTT)D232003-04-10ONTYes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Danila KlimovichBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW232003-01-09BLRNo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Fabian WagnerBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW222004-05-07SWENo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm830,556$0$0$No830,556$--------830,556$--------No--------Lien
Gustav StjernbergBinghampton Senators (OTT)D232002-10-12SWEYes215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Isaac HowardBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW222004-03-30USAYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoNo22026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm972,500$0$0$No972,500$--------972,500$--------No--------Lien
Isak PoschBinghampton Senators (OTT)G242002-01-31USAYes221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm947,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jack MatierBinghampton Senators (OTT)D232003-04-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jonah GadjovichBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW271998-10-12CANNo211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm905,000$0$0$No905,000$--------905,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Justin KirklandBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW291996-08-02CANNo183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Keean WashkurakBinghampton Senators (OTT)C242001-08-16ONTNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Kevin RooneyBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW331993-05-21USANo190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Logan ShawBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW331992-10-05CANNo213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ludvig JanssonBinghampton Senators (OTT)D222003-12-27SWEYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$855,000$-------855,000$855,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Nick CicekBinghampton Senators (OTT)D262000-05-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Phil KempBinghampton Senators (OTT)D271999-02-12USANo212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Rodrigo AbolsBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW301996-01-05LVANo206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Roland McKeownBinghampton Senators (OTT)D301996-01-20CANNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Scott MorrowBinghampton Senators (OTT)D232002-11-01USAYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-08-06NoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Tanner PearsonBinghampton Senators (OTT)LW/RW331992-08-10CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler AngleBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/LW252000-09-30CANNo176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Vinni LettieriBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW311995-02-06USANo188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Wyatt BongiovanniBinghampton Senators (OTT)C261999-07-24USANo193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Xavier BourgaultBinghampton Senators (OTT)C/RW232002-10-22CANYes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2625.88197 Lbs6 ft21.27861,458$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonLogan ShawXavier Bourgault40122
2Kevin RooneyFabian WagnerJustin Kirkland30122
3Isaac HowardVinni LettieriBen Hemmerling20122
4Tyler AngleDanila KlimovichLogan Shaw10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRoland McKeown40122
2Nick CicekJack Matier30122
3Phil KempAidan Fulp20122
4Scott MorrowRoland McKeown10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonLogan ShawXavier Bourgault60122
2Kevin RooneyFabian WagnerJustin Kirkland40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRoland McKeown60122
2Nick CicekJack Matier40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan ShawTanner Pearson60122
2Fabian WagnerXavier Bourgault40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRoland McKeown60122
2Nick CicekJack Matier40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan Shaw60122Scott MorrowRoland McKeown60122
2Tanner Pearson40122Nick CicekJack Matier40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan ShawTanner Pearson60122
2Fabian WagnerXavier Bourgault40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowRoland McKeown60122
2Nick CicekJack Matier40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Tanner PearsonLogan ShawXavier BourgaultScott MorrowRoland McKeown
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Tanner PearsonLogan ShawXavier BourgaultScott MorrowRoland McKeown
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Vinni Lettieri, Ben Hemmerling, Isaac HowardVinni Lettieri, Ben HemmerlingIsaac Howard
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Phil Kemp, Aidan Fulp, Nick CicekPhil KempAidan Fulp, Nick Cicek
Tirs de pénalité
Logan Shaw, Tanner Pearson, Fabian Wagner, Xavier Bourgault, Kevin Rooney
Gardien
#1 : Isak Posch, #2 : Arsenii Sergeev


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Milwaukee Admirals1010000047-3000000000001010000047-300.00045900717712341723522951919500.00%2150.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
2Seattle Thunderbirds220000001771022000000177100000000000041.0001727440071771674172352241196714642.86%2150.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
3Toronto Marlies210010001174110000006331000100054141.0001117280071771604172352532118396116.67%40100.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
Total531010003221113300000023101320101000911-280.80032498100717711504172352106374612525728.00%8275.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
_Since Last GM Reset531010003221113300000023101320101000911-280.80032498100717711504172352106374612525728.00%8275.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
_Vs Conference31101000151411100000063320101000911-240.6671522370071771834172352822637581119.09%6183.33%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
58W1324981150106374612500
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53110003221
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
33000002310
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2011000911
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
311000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
25728.00%8275.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
417235271771
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
6810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
11558834310361


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-113Seattle Thunderbirds3Binghampton Senators11WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1429Binghampton Senators5Toronto Marlies4WXSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1547Toronto Marlies3Binghampton Senators6WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1660Binghampton Senators4Milwaukee Admirals7LSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1879Seattle Thunderbirds4Binghampton Senators6WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-20102Milwaukee Admirals-Binghampton Senators-
11 - 2026-10-21114Binghampton Senators-Toronto Marlies-
12 - 2026-10-22123Binghampton Senators-Milwaukee Admirals-
13 - 2026-10-23142Boisbriand Armada-Binghampton Senators-
15 - 2026-10-25163Texas Stars-Binghampton Senators-
17 - 2026-10-27178Binghampton Senators-Boisbriand Armada-
18 - 2026-10-28194Brampton Battalion-Binghampton Senators-
20 - 2026-10-30211Binghampton Senators-Peoria Riverman-
21 - 2026-10-31222Binghampton Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins-
22 - 2026-11-01237Victoriaville Tigres-Binghampton Senators-
24 - 2026-11-03260Worcester Sharks-Binghampton Senators-
25 - 2026-11-04272Binghampton Senators-Toronto Marlies-
27 - 2026-11-06291Boisbriand Armada-Binghampton Senators-
28 - 2026-11-07307Binghampton Senators-Lake Erie Monsters-
30 - 2026-11-09327Toronto Marlies-Binghampton Senators-
31 - 2026-11-10338Binghampton Senators-Manchester Monarchs-
32 - 2026-11-11356Lake Erie Monsters-Binghampton Senators-
34 - 2026-11-13373Binghampton Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins-
35 - 2026-11-14387Manchester Monarchs-Binghampton Senators-
37 - 2026-11-16407Binghampton Senators-Worcester Sharks-
38 - 2026-11-17419Binghampton Senators-Hamilton Bulldogs-
39 - 2026-11-18432Buffalo Bisons-Binghampton Senators-
41 - 2026-11-20452Binghampton Senators-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
42 - 2026-11-21463Calgary Hitman-Binghampton Senators-
43 - 2026-11-22483Binghampton Senators-London Knights-
44 - 2026-11-23495Toronto Marlies-Binghampton Senators-
46 - 2026-11-25517Peoria Riverman-Binghampton Senators-
47 - 2026-11-26530Binghampton Senators-Boisbriand Armada-
49 - 2026-11-28548Quebec Rempart-Binghampton Senators-
51 - 2026-11-30564Binghampton Senators-Victoriaville Tigres-
52 - 2026-12-01580Grand Rapids Griffins-Binghampton Senators-
54 - 2026-12-03604Binghampton Senators-Chicago Wolves-
55 - 2026-12-04613Worcester Sharks-Binghampton Senators-
57 - 2026-12-06628Binghampton Senators-Milwaukee Admirals-
58 - 2026-12-07646Hamilton Bulldogs-Binghampton Senators-
61 - 2026-12-10676Rochester Americans-Binghampton Senators-
63 - 2026-12-12694Binghampton Senators-Laval Rockets-
64 - 2026-12-13705Binghampton Senators-Rochester Americans-
65 - 2026-12-14713Rimouski Oceanic-Binghampton Senators-
67 - 2026-12-16735Binghampton Senators-Buffalo Bisons-
68 - 2026-12-17743Drummondville Voltigeurs-Binghampton Senators-
69 - 2026-12-18765Brampton Battalion-Binghampton Senators-
71 - 2026-12-20786Binghampton Senators-Peoria Riverman-
73 - 2026-12-22801London Knights-Binghampton Senators-
74 - 2026-12-23816Binghampton Senators-Quebec Rempart-
76 - 2026-12-25832Binghampton Senators-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
77 - 2026-12-26845Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Binghampton Senators-
78 - 2026-12-27863Binghampton Senators-Philadelphia Phantoms-
79 - 2026-12-28872Laval Rockets-Binghampton Senators-
80 - 2026-12-29894Hartford Wolf Pack-Binghampton Senators-
82 - 2026-12-31910Binghampton Senators-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
84 - 2027-01-02931Sherbrooke Phoenix-Binghampton Senators-
85 - 2027-01-03942Binghampton Senators-Manitoba Moose-
87 - 2027-01-05960Binghampton Senators-Seattle Thunderbirds-
88 - 2027-01-06969Victoriaville Tigres-Binghampton Senators-
90 - 2027-01-08989Binghampton Senators-Chicago Wolves-
91 - 2027-01-091002Seattle Thunderbirds-Binghampton Senators-
92 - 2027-01-101022Binghampton Senators-Lowell Devils-
93 - 2027-01-111032Milwaukee Admirals-Binghampton Senators-
96 - 2027-01-141057Binghampton Senators-Lowell Devils-
97 - 2027-01-151065Sherbrooke Phoenix-Binghampton Senators-
99 - 2027-01-171090TroisRivieres Lions-Binghampton Senators-
101 - 2027-01-191109Binghampton Senators-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
102 - 2027-01-201122Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Binghampton Senators-
103 - 2027-01-211137Binghampton Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
104 - 2027-01-221154Binghampton Senators-TroisRivieres Lions-
105 - 2027-01-231161Chicago Wolves-Binghampton Senators-
108 - 2027-01-261186Binghampton Senators-Texas Stars-
109 - 2027-01-271196Manitoba Moose-Binghampton Senators-
110 - 2027-01-281216Binghampton Senators-Hershey Bears-
111 - 2027-01-291225Philadelphia Phantoms-Binghampton Senators-
112 - 2027-01-301242Binghampton Senators-Rimouski Oceanic-
113 - 2027-01-311254Binghampton Senators-Brampton Battalion-
115 - 2027-02-021264Lowell Devils-Binghampton Senators-
116 - 2027-02-031283Hershey Bears-Binghampton Senators-
119 - 2027-02-061306Binghampton Senators-Calgary Hitman-
120 - 2027-02-071316Binghampton Senators-Brampton Battalion-
123 - 2027-02-101326Lowell Devils-Binghampton Senators-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111335Binghampton Senators-Calgary Hitman-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance4,5122,825
Assistance PCT75.20%94.17%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2446 - 81.52% 99,480$298,439$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
172,643$ 2,239,792$ 2,239,792$ 80,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 172,643$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
3,879,707$ 117 18,411$ 2,154,087$




Binghampton Senators Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Vinni Lettieri48540158898910510889941187230417.40%3471138123.4798161259215741147401255.26%161.74125
2Anthony Greco40624124748816282507493144716.66%258738318.1949701191310222240548.63%121.3244
3Jonah Gadjovich6402382274651051609961517151515.71%209791412.371825435512310351140.60%71.18310
4Kevin Porter32023622846444536556504108421.77%244636419.89567212813200024241655.86%121.46012
5Justin Kirkland625203253456-1835963799116917.37%267949015.18284775852131619447.81%70.9617

Binghampton Senators Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jon Gillies371166148200.8794.5020125320150812490702239120.79468
2Jonas Johansson126723460.8834.2068792048141072295650.76913
3Dennis Hildeby94632040.8793.85514821330271915198100
4Collin Delia65352410.8694.7734852127721211286320.82623
5Jaxon Castor3425510.8733.891914211249744331000

Binghampton Senators Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082313903432367393-26411819021101971851241132001322170208-3880367580947307914913382669762980911343063992169418041917740.31%2478864.37%4839150655.71%1009186953.99%811149354.32%162082117237791609811
202082313903432367393-26411819021101971851241132001322170208-3880367580947307914913382669762980911343063992169418041917740.31%2478864.37%4839150655.71%1009186953.99%811149354.32%162082117237791609811
202178323403432373370339171900120197201-43915150331217616978237361098330841591248299095910679463230591010126417572126731.60%2427569.01%8906170953.01%852168150.68%782147952.87%166192416107181449725
2023824721072415803782024123100422030019810241241103021280180100119580922150201165256148152776781996982432824935326118572129042.45%2436872.02%15811149954.10%912170353.55%1055179958.64%166785816507721643851
2024764724013014313301013822140110022116853382510002012101624810043169011214112215914932497741853896152612828253317662306930.00%2536375.10%11743144151.56%846167350.57%739148449.80%156885115647101438720
20258259160430047729018741318020002651501154128802300212140721294777831260011141871724272579595097282430830193521372628933.97%2457270.61%8856170250.29%804169547.43%742150749.24%178597715747601569798
2026531010003221113300000023101320101000911-2832498100717711504172352106374612525728.00%8275.00%06810763.55%244850.00%6810366.02%11558834310361
Total Saison régulière4872501740222013826272175452244132890116601400109730324311885011147812271078149598262742146841133650107686647164764841589856531681715756241242711250132347635.98%148545669.29%505062947053.45%54561053851.77%5008935853.52%1003853129930456594224779
Séries éliminatoires
2021514000002231-920200000811-3312000001420-6222386000661001955573616203665012620735.00%15473.33%05912746.46%5711649.14%488854.55%10760103479346
2023404000001827-920200000915-620200000912-3018314900567014836486401796295805120.00%15753.33%0358143.21%5610652.83%469448.94%784187357437
2024404000001117-62020000046-220200000711-4011172800335012837454601374797988225.00%11463.64%0417653.95%377847.44%396560.00%814483377435
Total Séries éliminatoires13112000005175-24606000002132-11716000003043-13251861370014152204711281661716519175242304331030.30%411563.41%013528447.54%15030050.00%13324753.85%266146275119242119

Binghampton Senators Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Tye Kartye8881611417144617.39%718222.79033200010046.15%01.7600
2Jonah Gadjovich1378151582584216.67%520515.82123100000033.33%01.4600
3Philipp Kurashev55914-50832619.23%310220.56246300000047.24%02.7200
4Leo Komarov53912-54392114.29%311122.33235200000038.46%02.1500
5Vinni Lettieri71910-30513137.69%912417.73011100000050.47%01.6100

Binghampton Senators Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jonas Johansson111810.8734.8053720433391940000
2Jon Gillies30100.8147.57103001370400000
3Collin Delia30200.8278.091410019110560000