Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Jets
GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 13 | GA: 17 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 88.24%
DG: George Kamvosoulis | Morale : 47 | Moyenne d’équipe : 67
Prochains matchs #90 vs Flyers

Centre de jeu
Jets
2-4-0, 4pts
3
4 Predators
5-1-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceSOW1
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-3-0Fiche visiteur3-0-0
2-4-0Derniers 10 matchs5-1-0
2.17Buts par match 4.00
2.83Buts contre par match 3.17
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
88.24%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.43%
Jets
2-4-0, 4pts
2
3 Blue Jackets
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW1
1-1-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-3-0Fiche visiteur0-3-0
2-4-0Derniers 10 matchs3-3-0
2.17Buts par match 2.67
2.83Buts contre par match 3.50
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
88.24%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Flyers
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-19
Jets
2-4-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL2
2-0-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
1-2-1Fiche visiteur1-3-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs2-4-0
3.00Buts par match 2.17
2.67Buts contre par match 2.17
30.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.24%
Wild
1-2-3, 5pts
2026-10-21
Jets
2-4-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL3SéquenceL2
1-0-2Fiche domicile1-1-0
0-2-1Fiche visiteur1-3-0
1-2-310 derniers matchs2-4-0
3.00Buts par match 2.17
3.67Buts contre par match 2.17
7.14%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.24%
Canucks
3-3-0, 6pts
2026-10-23
Jets
2-4-0, 4pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL2
1-2-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur1-3-0
3-3-010 derniers matchs2-4-0
3.33Buts par match 2.17
3.50Buts contre par match 2.17
45.45%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
68.42%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.24%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Noah Cates
3
Viktor ArvidssonPasses
Viktor Arvidsson
4
Viktor ArvidssonPoints
Viktor Arvidsson
6
Nate SchmidtPlus/Moins
Nate Schmidt
2
Philipp GrubauerVictoires
Philipp Grubauer
2
Philipp GrubauerPourcentage d’arrêts
Philipp Grubauer
0.931

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
13
2.17 GFG
Tirs pour
145
24.17 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
25.0%
2 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.9%
Buts contre
17
2.83 GAA
Tirs contre
194
32.33 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
88.2%%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
39.6%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralGeorge Kamvosoulis
EntraîneurJoel Quenneville
DivisionMarcel Dionne
ConférenceJean Beliveau
CapitaineSean Couturier
Assistant #1Lane Hutson
Assistant #2Bowen Byram


Informations de l’aréna

NomNo Name Arena
Capacité18,000
Assistance15,389
Billets de saison7,200


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro23
Équipe Mineure27
Limite Contrat50 / 63
Espoirs64


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé86,468,330$
Plafond salarial disponible18,531,670$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial3,000,000$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial23


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour3,271,580$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour4,736,618$
Revenus de la saison estimés65,431,600$
Dépenses de la saison estimées78,537,780$
Compte bancaire actuel33,311,490$
Compte bancaire projeté21,651,300$


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle2-4-0 (4PTS)
Historique195-265-35 (0.394%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 0
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)0 - 0
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Sean Couturier (C)0X100.0078458873807495699675688559848674497203327,750,000$
2Viktor Arvidsson0XX100.0061418982656886774480866675778279497203325,000,000$
3Noah Cates0XXX96.0077578478727399788077738025666677487202734,000,000$
4Ilya Mikheyev0XX100.0063429293727694633168748425697175497103143,850,000$
5Victor Olofsson0XX100.0059409780666595783468706553707171496803011,638,330$
6Warren Foegele0XX98.0076449180766685664056717625747971496703013,500,000$
7Dakota Joshua0XX100.0099827571826272653362717325666772496603023,250,000$
8Zach Aston-Reese0XXX100.009447867774546962366256742569716645630311875,000$
9Scott Sabourin0X100.00899925758150675925625666255353624960N0331850,000$
10Brayden Yager (R)0X97.007466946166818857715654625144446149590213918,333$
11Bowen Byram (A)0X100.0067438384758599752568548575676970497302516,250,000$
12Lane Hutson (A)0X100.0063408785588999912581587925616274497302268,885,000$
13Nate Schmidt0X100.0075439174717899672555488725818665497203423,500,000$
14Vince Dunn0X100.0061418175738398822569567425757868497102917,350,000$
15Ryker Evans0X100.0069428284717484652550538125616165496802412,050,000$
16Ian Moore (R)0X100.0067438884776288622550488125525262496702421,150,000$
Rayé
1Jake DeBrusk0XX95.0071439491727498873868797370758078487402935,500,000$
2Jakov Novak (R)0XXX100.008280886380464553664953655044445744550271775,000$
3Rhett Pitlick (R)0X100.007062875962535355505353605044445744540251775,000$
4Noah Hanifin0X95.0065429389778691682566488763818468487402937,350,000$
5Jack Thompson0X100.007569905869586148254041613947475244550241850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.10735385777269846840636074416567684867
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Philipp Grubauer099.008464657282767983798479697279507503415,900,000$
2Thomas Milic (R)0100.00475468635556555553483044445350530231841,667$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.5066596768696667696666555758665064
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville8175847795821CAN652600,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Viktor ArvidssonJetsLW/RW62460004131571113.33%411419.1611215000010100%232001.0400000100
2Jake DeBruskJetsLW/RW62460001010216139.52%613021.80000360001140025.00%474000.9200000101
3Noah CatesJetsC/LW/RW63250804122291313.64%312921.54000260000111049.32%14844000.7700000010
4Sean CouturierJetsC6123-10051013077.69%411419.13011150000100063.24%6821000.5200000000
5Nate SchmidtJetsD6213200126112718.18%611719.5600005000013000%005000.5100000001
6Lane HutsonJetsD612321005514227.14%711118.631011500009000%014000.5400000010
7Warren FoegeleJetsLW/RW6022-300985250%311118.650110500001000%433000.3600000000
8Victor OlofssonJetsLW/RW611200039129108.33%59616.020000000000000%304000.4200000001
9Brayden YagerJetsC6022-100882130%612821.4600016000000033.33%2400000.3100000000
10Dakota JoshuaJetsC/LW6011-240561060%68113.6500000000010030.30%3302000.2400000000
11Ryker EvansJetsD6101-3004631233.33%48113.650000000006000%012000.2400000000
12Zach Aston-ReeseJetsC/LW/RW5000-3155242000%2295.980000000004000%00000000000000
13Ilya MikheyevJetsLW/RW6000-2208107660%19616.0500000000090050.00%121200000000000
14Bowen ByramJetsD6000-44071095100%1114023.3900006000014000%00400000000000
15Noah HanifinJetsD6000-3005106130%1316427.3900006000016000%001000000000000
16Vince DunnJetsD6000-320272300%37712.880000000000000%00200000000000
17Scott SabourinJetsRW6000000010000%061.130000000000000%00000000000000
18Jack ThompsonJetsD1000000000000%000.080000000000000%00000000000000
19Ian MooreJetsD6000120050000%2335.580000000002000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne108132134-204759314014554988.97%86176716.3723596200011272047.32%2982249000.3800000223
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerJets32100.9312.011790068750000033010
2Thomas MilicJets30300.8973.69179001110761000033000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne62400.9122.85358001719411100066010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Bowen ByramJetsD252001-06-12CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$5,885,036$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brayden YagerJetsC212005-01-03CANYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$918,333$864,708$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------Lien
Dakota JoshuaJetsC/LW301996-05-15USANo218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-03-19NoYes22024-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,060,219$No3,250,000$--------3,250,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ian MooreJetsD242002-01-04USAYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,082,847$No1,150,000$--------1,150,000$--------No--------Lien
Ilya MikheyevJetsLW/RW311994-10-10RUSNo192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree Agent2024-07-29NoYes42026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,625,182$No3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$------3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack ThompsonJetsD242002-03-19CANNo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2025-03-10NoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$800,365$No---------------------------Lien
Jake DeBrusk (sur la masse salariale)JetsLW/RW291996-10-17CANNo198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-09-11NoNo32026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,178,832$No5,500,000$5,500,000$-------5,500,000$5,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jakov NovakJetsC/LW/RW271998-10-22USAYes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$729,745$No---------------------------Lien
Lane HutsonJetsD222004-02-14USANo162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo62026-07-06FalseFalsePro Only8,885,000$8,885,000$8,366,168$No8,885,000$8,885,000$8,885,000$8,885,000$8,885,000$----8,885,000$8,885,000$8,885,000$8,885,000$8,885,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien
Nate SchmidtJetsD341991-07-16USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoYes22025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,295,620$No3,500,000$--------3,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Noah CatesJetsC/LW/RW271999-02-05USANo194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-02-23NoNo32025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,766,423$No4,000,000$4,000,000$-------4,000,000$4,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Noah Hanifin (sur la masse salariale)JetsD291997-01-25USANo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-06-25NoNo32024-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm7,350,000$7,350,000$6,920,803$No7,350,000$7,350,000$-------7,350,000$7,350,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Philipp GrubauerJetsG341991-11-21DEUNo188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-07FalseFalsePro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,555,474$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Rhett PitlickJetsRW252001-02-07USAYes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$729,745$No---------------------------Lien
Ryker EvansJetsD242001-12-13CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2024-07-06NoNo12025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm2,050,000$2,050,000$1,930,292$No---------------------------Lien
Scott SabourinJetsRW331992-07-30CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$800,365$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Sean CouturierJetsC331992-12-07USANo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm7,750,000$7,750,000$7,297,445$No7,750,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas MilicJetsG232003-04-13CANYes175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-09-11NoNo12024-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm841,667$841,667$792,519$No---------------------------Lien
Victor OlofssonJetsLW/RW301995-07-18SWENo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,638,330$1,638,330$1,542,661$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Viktor ArvidssonJetsLW/RW331993-04-08SWENo181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree Agent2025-06-25NoYes22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,708,029$No5,000,000$--------5,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Vince DunnJetsD291996-10-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-09-11NoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm7,350,000$7,350,000$6,920,803$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Warren FoegeleJetsLW/RW301996-04-01CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-11NoYes12025-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,295,620$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Zach Aston-ReeseJetsC/LW/RW311994-08-10USANo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$875,000$823,905$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2328.17195 Lbs6 ft11.913,600,362$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
82,808,330$51,153,333$30,503,333$12,735,000$8,885,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah CatesBrayden Yager40122
2Viktor ArvidssonSean CouturierWarren Foegele30122
3Ilya MikheyevDakota JoshuaVictor Olofsson20122
4Zach Aston-ReeseBrayden YagerWarren Foegele10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Bowen Byram40122
2Lane HutsonNate Schmidt30122
3Vince DunnRyker Evans20122
4Ian Moore10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah CatesBrayden Yager60122
2Viktor ArvidssonSean CouturierWarren Foegele40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Bowen Byram60122
2Lane HutsonNate Schmidt40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah CatesIlya Mikheyev60122
2Sean CouturierViktor Arvidsson40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Bowen Byram60122
2Lane HutsonNate Schmidt40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah Cates60122Bowen Byram60122
2Sean Couturier40122Lane HutsonNate Schmidt40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Noah CatesIlya Mikheyev60122
2Sean CouturierViktor Arvidsson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Bowen Byram60122
2Lane HutsonNate Schmidt40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Noah CatesWarren FoegeleBowen Byram
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Noah CatesWarren FoegeleBowen Byram
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ilya Mikheyev, Victor Olofsson, Warren FoegeleIlya Mikheyev, Victor OlofssonIlya Mikheyev
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ryker Evans, Ian Moore, Ryker EvansRyker Evans, Ian Moore
Tirs de pénalité
, Noah Cates, Viktor Arvidsson, Sean Couturier, Ilya Mikheyev
Gardien
#1 : Philipp Grubauer, #2 : Thomas Milic
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Dakota Joshua, Warren Foegele, Sean Couturier, Ilya Mikheyev, Victor Olofsson, , Viktor Arvidsson, Brayden Yager, Zach Aston-Reese, Noah Cates
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Bowen Byram, , Lane Hutson, Nate Schmidt, Vince Dunn


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Blue Jackets1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000224002000251121203619015200.00%000%05211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%179248189
2Predators2020000047-31010000013-21010000034-100.00048120021104415111807223831100.00%4175.00%05211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%351646193819
3Sabres11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690003002671450221821102150.00%40100.00%05211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%18820102010
4Whalers2110000045-1110000003121010000014-320.500459001030502113160642618373133.33%9188.89%05211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%381844193718
Total624000001317-42110000044041300000913-440.33313213400544014554405101948647938225.00%17288.24%05211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%109531355711558
_Since Last GM Reset624000001317-42110000044041300000913-440.33313213400544014554405101948647938225.00%17288.24%05211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%109531355711558
_Vs Conference3120000079-21010000013-22110000066020.33371421002410702225230944129413133.33%8187.50%05211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%532566295930
_Vs Division3120000079-21010000013-22110000066020.33371421002410702225230944129413133.33%8187.50%05211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%532566295930

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
64L213213414519486479300
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001317
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000044
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000913
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
8225.00%17288.24%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
54405105440
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
5211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
109531355711558


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-117Jets1Whalers4LSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-1323Predators3Jets1LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1440Whalers1Jets3WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1553Jets3Sabres2WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1772Jets3Predators4LSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1887Jets2Blue Jackets3LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1990Flyers-Jets-
11 - 2026-10-21120Wild-Jets-
13 - 2026-10-23139Canucks-Jets-
14 - 2026-10-24151Jets-Islanders-
15 - 2026-10-25160Jets-Whalers-
16 - 2026-10-26173Jets-Capitals-
18 - 2026-10-28188Flyers-Jets-
21 - 2026-10-31216Capitals-Jets-
22 - 2026-11-01229Jets-Senateurs-
23 - 2026-11-02235Jets-Flames-
25 - 2026-11-04252Jets-Wild-
26 - 2026-11-05256Islanders-Jets-
29 - 2026-11-08282Canadiens-Jets-
31 - 2026-11-10298Jets-Islanders-
32 - 2026-11-11315Whalers-Jets-
33 - 2026-11-12329Jets-Stars-
35 - 2026-11-14348Senateurs-Jets-
37 - 2026-11-16365Jets-Lightning-
38 - 2026-11-17379Flames-Jets-
41 - 2026-11-20397Jets-Rangers-
42 - 2026-11-21412Capitals-Jets-
43 - 2026-11-22428Jets-Capitals-
44 - 2026-11-23441Jets-Blue Jackets-
46 - 2026-11-25457Islanders-Jets-
47 - 2026-11-26474Bruins-Jets-
49 - 2026-11-28493Jets-Kings-
51 - 2026-11-30507Lightning-Jets-
53 - 2026-12-02525Jets-Maple Leafs-
54 - 2026-12-03541Avalanche-Jets-
56 - 2026-12-05558Jets-Avalanche-
58 - 2026-12-07573Rangers-Jets-
59 - 2026-12-08587Jets-Flames-
61 - 2026-12-10601Nordiques-Jets-
62 - 2026-12-11619Jets-Golden Seals-
64 - 2026-12-13633Wild-Jets-
66 - 2026-12-15654Penguins-Jets-
67 - 2026-12-16666Jets-Wild-
69 - 2026-12-18684Jets-Kraken-
70 - 2026-12-19697Red Wings-Jets-
71 - 2026-12-20713Jets-Bruins-
72 - 2026-12-21723Jets-Nordiques-
74 - 2026-12-23736Sabres-Jets-
76 - 2026-12-25759Jets-Golden Knights-
77 - 2026-12-26767Sharks-Jets-
80 - 2026-12-29793Blackhawks-Jets-
81 - 2026-12-30807Jets-Sharks-
83 - 2027-01-01824Golden Knights-Jets-
85 - 2027-01-03842Jets-Red Wings-
86 - 2027-01-04854Jets-Blues-
87 - 2027-01-05863Canucks-Jets-
90 - 2027-01-08889Blue Jackets-Jets-
91 - 2027-01-09906Jets-Sabres-
92 - 2027-01-10917Jets-Penguins-
93 - 2027-01-11928Golden Seals-Jets-
95 - 2027-01-13951Sabres-Jets-
97 - 2027-01-15962Jets-Canadiens-
98 - 2027-01-16975Jets-Maroons-
99 - 2027-01-17991Maroons-Jets-
102 - 2027-01-201011Jets-Blackhawks-
103 - 2027-01-211024Kings-Jets-
105 - 2027-01-231048Kraken-Jets-
106 - 2027-01-241062Jets-Panthers-
108 - 2027-01-261080Predators-Jets-
111 - 2027-01-291103Jets-Kraken-
112 - 2027-01-301112Jets-Predators-
113 - 2027-01-311120Kraken-Jets-
116 - 2027-02-031147Panthers-Jets-
118 - 2027-02-051169Oilers-Jets-
120 - 2027-02-071186Jets-Oilers-
122 - 2027-02-091202Predators-Jets-
123 - 2027-02-101217Jets-Canucks-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111236Flyers-Jets-
128 - 2027-02-151262Stars-Jets-
130 - 2027-02-171275Jets-Flyers-
132 - 2027-02-191298Maple Leafs-Jets-
134 - 2027-02-211318Blues-Jets-
135 - 2027-02-221327Jets-Flyers-
136 - 2027-02-231341Jets-Whalers-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets95604527210
Assistance10,5129,4213,1266,1731,545
Attendance PCT87.60%94.21%78.15%77.16%77.25%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
40 15389 - 85.49% 1,635,790$3,271,580$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
4,736,618$ 82,808,330$ 82,808,330$ 600,000$0$ 3,000,000$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
82,808,330$ 4,736,618$ 0$ 23 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
65,431,600$ 129 608,820$ 78,537,780$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
80,403,124$ 33,311,490$ 21,651,300$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
86,468,330$ 18,531,670$ 105,000,000$ 9,568,330$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Jake DeBruskAGE:29PO:78OV:74
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:33PO:79OV:72
Noah CatesAGE:27PO:77OV:72
Ilya MikheyevAGE:31PO:75OV:71
Victor OlofssonAGE:30PO:71OV:68
Warren FoegeleAGE:30PO:71OV:67
Dakota JoshuaAGE:30PO:72OV:66
Adam Sykora (R)AGE:21PO:74OV:64
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:31PO:66OV:63
Noah GregorAGE:27PO:66OV:63
Quentin Musty (R)AGE:20PO:66OV:61
Brian HalonenAGE:27PO:64OV:60
Brett Chorske (R)AGE:25PO:60OV:57
Jakub BrabenecAGE:22PO:60OV:55
Jakov Novak (R)AGE:27PO:57OV:55
James MalatestaAGE:23PO:56OV:54
Will Dineen (R)AGE:25PO:52OV:50
Noah CatesAGE:27PO:77OV:72
Sean CouturierAGE:33PO:74OV:72
Dakota JoshuaAGE:30PO:72OV:66
Adam Sykora (R)AGE:21PO:74OV:64
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:31PO:66OV:63
Noah GregorAGE:27PO:66OV:63
Alex BelzileAGE:34PO:67OV:62
Alex TurcotteAGE:25PO:65OV:62
Mikael PyyhtiaAGE:24PO:66OV:61
Ben JonesAGE:27PO:65OV:60
Jack Finley (R)AGE:24PO:63OV:60
Brayden Yager (R)AGE:21PO:61OV:59
Brett Chorske (R)AGE:25PO:60OV:57
Lucas Mercuri (R)AGE:24PO:59OV:57
Tanner Howe (R)AGE:20PO:61OV:55
Jakub BrabenecAGE:22PO:60OV:55
Jakov Novak (R)AGE:27PO:57OV:55
Owen Allard (R)AGE:22PO:57OV:54
Jamieson ReesAGE:25PO:53OV:51
Will Dineen (R)AGE:25PO:52OV:50
Jake DeBruskAGE:29PO:78OV:74
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:33PO:79OV:72
Noah CatesAGE:27PO:77OV:72
Ilya MikheyevAGE:31PO:75OV:71
Victor OlofssonAGE:30PO:71OV:68
Warren FoegeleAGE:30PO:71OV:67
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:31PO:66OV:63
Noah GregorAGE:27PO:66OV:63
Alex BelzileAGE:34PO:67OV:62
Scott SabourinAGE:33PO:62OV:60
Brett Chorske (R)AGE:25PO:60OV:57
Reese JohnsonAGE:27PO:58OV:56
Jakov Novak (R)AGE:27PO:57OV:55
Rhett Pitlick (R)AGE:25PO:57OV:54
Will Dineen (R)AGE:25PO:52OV:50

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Noah HanifinAGE:29PO:68OV:74
Lane HutsonAGE:22PO:74OV:73
Bowen ByramAGE:25PO:70OV:73
Nate SchmidtAGE:34PO:65OV:72
Vince DunnAGE:29PO:68OV:71
Ryker EvansAGE:24PO:65OV:68
Ian Moore (R)AGE:24PO:62OV:67
Nils LundkvistAGE:25PO:60OV:64
Steven SantiniAGE:31PO:59OV:61
Mikulas Hovorka (R)AGE:24PO:54OV:59
Noah WarrenAGE:21PO:54OV:58
Jack ThompsonAGE:24PO:52OV:55
Mattias Havelid (R)AGE:25PO:52OV:51
Cooper Moore (R)AGE:25PO:49OV:51
Jackson EdwardAGE:22PO:48OV:51
Philipp GrubauerAGE:34PO:79OV:75
Brandon HalversonAGE:30PO:56OV:58
Isaiah SavilleAGE:25PO:56OV:56
Thomas Milic (R)AGE:23PO:53OV:53

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Alexander WeiermairJets2025199
Antoine DorionJets2024209
Ben MacbeathJets202662
Blake FiddlerJets202544
Brandon WhitneyJets201290
Caleb MalhotraJets20262
Carter KlippensteinJets2025137
Carter SandersonJets2025173
Casey MutrynJets202625
Chase HarringtonJets202648
Christian HumphreysJets20241092024-09-15
Connor HvidstonJets2022163
Darian AndersonJets2026193
David BernhardtJets2016175
Elliot EkefjardJets2020193
Eric CiccoliniJets2019182
Ethan BowenJets2020207
Ethan MiedemaJets2023992024-03-20
Filip HeltJets201687
Gabriel ChiarotJets2025186
Gustav KarlssonJets2022183
Harris PangretitschJets2026192
Ilyas MagomedsultanovJets2025167
Isak WaltherJets2019122
JACK SADEKJets2015164
Jack PerbixJets201887
Jack PhelanJets2023176
Jaden LipinskiJets20231152024-11-26
Jakob StenqvistJets2016151
Jeremy LangloisJets2022131
Jocktan ChaineyJets2017170
Josh EssJets2017200
Joshua RavensbergenJets202524
Julius MiettinenJets202436
Kasper KulonummiJets202267
Kevin BickerJets2023138
Landon MillerJets202493
Linus SjodinJets2022215
Lucas BeckmanJets202560
Lucas ForsellJets2021136
Lucas Van VlietJets2024196
Matthew HlacarJets2025218
Max HeiseJets2025133
McKade WebsterJets2019173
Nathan MayesJets2024222
Nick BogasJets2026154
Otto KivenmakiJets2018147
Owen GriffinJets2025135
Porter MartoneJets20258
Quinn McKenzieJets2026161
Robert OrrJets2021104
Ryan McClearyJets2021168
Ryder FetterolfJets2026128
Sam O'ReillyJets202430
Sergei IvanovJets202299
Stanislav YarovoiJets2023170
Teddy MutrynJets2025103
Theodor NiederbachJets202052
Tomas GalvasJets202643
Tommy LafreniereJets202588
Tyler HopkinsJets202589
Tyler WeissJets2018117
Zach OlsenJets202697
Zach WootenJets2026129

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


Jets Historique de transactions

[2026-10-11 15:01:53] Rem Pitlick was released.
[2026-10-11 15:01:53] Connor Mackey was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Kevin Connauton was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Colin Miller was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Andrew Agozzino was released.
[2026-09-11 15:46:16] TRADE : From Rangers to Jets : Jake DeBrusk (74), Warren Foegele (67), Thomas Milic (53), Y:2027-RND:1-NYR.
[2026-09-11 15:46:16] TRADE : From Jets to Rangers : Travis Konecny (75).
[2026-09-11 15:29:54] Milwaukee Admirals hired Michael Peca for $60,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-11 15:18:54] Jets hired Joel Quenneville for $600,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-08-28 16:43:53] Jets drafts Darian Anderson as the #193 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:43:39] Jets drafts Harris Pangretitsch as the #192 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:34:21] Jets drafts Quinn McKenzie as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:33:14] Jets drafts Nick Bogas as the #154 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:28:00] Jets drafts Zach Wooten as the #129 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:27:51] Jets drafts Ryder Fetterolf as the #128 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:20:56] Jets drafts Zach Olsen as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:14:11] Jets drafts Ben Macbeath as the #62 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:10:13] Jets drafts Chase Harrington as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:08:44] Jets drafts Tomas Galvas as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:04:56] Jets drafts Casey Mutryn as the #25 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 15:59:46] Jets drafts Caleb Malhotra as the #2 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 15:39:55] Brett Chorske was added to Jets.
[2026-07-27 17:44:51] TRADE : From Canadiens to Jets : Ben Jones (60), Y:2026-RND:5-CLF.
[2026-07-18 15:48:39] Jack Thompson signed with Jets for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-18 15:48:39] Jack Thompson was added to Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:47:58] Scott Sabourin signed with Jets for $850,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2026-07-18 15:47:58] Scott Sabourin was added to Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:47:36] Steven Santini signed with Jets for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-18 15:47:36] Steven Santini was added to Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:47:32] Noah Gregor signed with Jets for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-18 15:47:32] Noah Gregor was added to Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:47:28] Brandon Halverson signed with Jets for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-18 15:47:28] Brandon Halverson was added to Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:47:16] Nils Lundkvist signed with Jets for $1,750,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-18 15:47:16] Nils Lundkvist was added to Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:44:49] Ian Moore signed with Jets for $1,150,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-18 15:44:49] Ian Moore was added to Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:43:22] Brian Halonen signed with Jets for $875,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-18 15:43:22] Brian Halonen was added to Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:43:00] Bowen Byram has been selected as assistant for Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:43:00] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:43:00] Lane Hutson has been selected as assistant for Jets.
[2026-07-18 15:43:00] Bowen Byram is no longer as assistant for Jets.
[2026-07-06 18:27:53] Victor Olofsson signed with Jets for $1,638,330 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-06 18:27:53] Victor Olofsson was added to Jets.
[2026-07-06 18:27:34] Viktor Arvidsson signed with Jets for $5,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-06 18:27:34] Viktor Arvidsson was added to Jets.
[2026-07-06 18:26:22] Next Year Contract : Noah Warren signed with Jets for $850,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2026-07-06 18:25:49] Zach Aston-Reese signed with Jets for $875,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-06 18:25:49] Zach Aston-Reese was added to Jets.
[2026-07-06 18:24:10] Lane Hutson signed with Jets for $8,885,000 for 6 year(s).
[2026-07-06 18:24:10] Lane Hutson was added to Jets.
[2026-07-06 18:23:00] Ilya Mikheyev signed with Jets for $3,850,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-07-06 18:23:00] Ilya Mikheyev was added to Jets.
[2026-07-06 18:17:34] Alex Belzile signed with Jets for $850,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-06 18:17:34] Alex Belzile was added to Jets.
[2026-07-06 17:16:52] TRADE : From Red Wings to Jets : Y:2026-RND:2-DET, Y:2026-RND:2-MTL.
[2026-07-06 17:16:52] TRADE : From Jets to Red Wings : Y:2026-RND:2-WIN, Y:2026-RND:2-TAM.
[2026-06-11 21:38:23] VEETI VAINIO has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:38:21] Troy Brouwer has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:38:17] Nikolaj Krag Christensen has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:38:13] Noah Rod has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:38:10] Mauro Jorg has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:38:06] Matt Ustaski has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:38:04] Martin Has has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:38:02] Marek Langhamer has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:37:59] Luke Gazdic has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:37:54] KARCH BACHMAN has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:37:48] Jonathan Ericsson has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:37:43] Joe Faust has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:37:37] ARTUR GAVRUS has been deleted from Jets.
[2026-06-11 21:15:50] Isaiah Saville was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:25:23] Owen Allard was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:25:21] Jakov Novak was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:25:20] Mattias Havelid was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:25:20] Cooper Moore was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:25:20] Lucas Mercuri was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:25:18] Rhett Pitlick was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:25:18] Quentin Musty was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:25:18] Brayden Yager was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:25:18] Tanner Howe was added to Jets.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Jack Campbell was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Felix Sandstrom was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Riley Hughes was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Tristen Robins was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Mikko Kokkonen was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Zac Dalpe was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Riley Sutter was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Axel Jonsson-Fjallby was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Brandon Biro was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Rasmus Asplund was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Andreas Athanasiou was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Craig Smith was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Emil Bemstrom was released.
[2026-06-07 15:18:50] Andy Chiodo contract with Milwaukee Admirals has ended.
[2026-06-07 15:18:50] Alex Tanguay contract with Jets has ended.
[2026-05-15 14:18:43] Milwaukee Admirals was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[2026-05-08 18:07:10] Jets didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-02-23 15:15:18] TRADE : From Kraken to Jets : Alex Turcotte (63), Noah Cates (70), Y:2026-RND:1-CLB, Y:2028-RND:3-SEA.
[2026-02-23 15:15:18] TRADE : From Jets to Kraken : Kevin Fiala (73), Issac Howard (P).
[2026-01-25 19:16:19] Ian Moore was added to Jets.
[2025-09-11 14:47:20] TRADE : From Jets to Kraken : Egor Zamula (65), Andrew Basha (P).
[2025-09-11 14:47:20] TRADE : From Kraken to Jets : Vince Dunn (68), Y:2026-RND:6-SEA, Y:2027-RND:3-SEA.
[2025-09-10 14:11:22] Milwaukee Admirals hired Andy Chiodo for $60,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-10 14:11:09] Jets hired Alex Tanguay for $600,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-06 16:35:47] Malcolm Subban was released.
[2025-09-06 16:35:47] Chris Wagner was released.
[2025-09-05 20:22:43] Will Dineen was added to Jets.
[2025-09-05 20:16:38] Derek Ryan was released.
[2025-09-05 20:16:38] Jets paid $0 to release Derek Ryan.
[2025-09-05 20:09:19] Mikulas Hovorka was added to Jets.
[2025-09-05 20:09:02] Steven Santini was added to Jets.
[2025-09-05 19:33:56] Jets drafts Matthew Hlacar as the #218 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-09-05 19:31:42] Jets drafts Alexander Weiermair as the #199 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-09-05 19:29:10] Jets drafts Gabriel Chiarot as the #186 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-09-05 18:05:57] Jets drafts Carter Sanderson as the #173 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-09-05 18:05:09] Jets drafts Ilyas Magomedsultanov as the #167 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-08-09 12:52:35] Brandon Halverson was added to Jets.
[2025-08-09 11:54:59] Jets drafts Carter Klippenstein as the #137 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-08-09 11:54:35] Jets drafts Owen Griffin as the #135 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-08-09 11:54:14] Jets drafts Max Heise as the #133 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-08-09 11:47:21] TRADE : From Canadiens to Jets : Malcolm Subban (50).
[2025-08-09 11:47:21] TRADE : From Jets to Canadiens : Y:2025-RND:5-COL, Y:2025-RND:6-PIT.
[2025-07-28 16:12:13] Jets drafts Teddy Mutryn as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-28 16:08:43] Jets drafts Tyler Hopkins as the #89 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-28 16:08:39] Jets drafts Tommy Lafreniere as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-28 15:39:04] Egor Zamula was added to Jets.
[2025-07-21 11:23:00] Jets drafts Lucas Beckman as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-21 11:17:11] Jets drafts Blake Fiddler as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-20 19:34:30] TRADE : From Jets to Avalanche : Y:2025-RND:3-PHI, Y:2025-RND:3-WIN.
[2025-07-20 19:34:30] TRADE : From Avalanche to Jets : Y:2025-RND:2-SEA.
[2025-07-07 20:25:48] Jets drafts Joshua Ravensbergen as the #24 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-07 20:23:16] Jets drafts Porter Martone as the #8 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-07 20:15:56] TRADE : From Jets to Canadiens : Y:2025-RND:1-NYR, Y:2025-RND:3-TAM.
[2025-07-07 20:15:56] TRADE : From Canadiens to Jets : Y:2025-RND:1-MTL.
[2025-07-07 20:14:43] TRADE : From Jets to Avalanche : Y:2025-RND:2-WIN, Y:2025-RND:2-SEA.
[2025-07-07 20:14:43] TRADE : From Avalanche to Jets : Y:2026-RND:1-COL.
[2025-07-03 16:33:05] TRADE : From Lightning to Jets : Y:2025-RND:2-TAM.
[2025-06-25 17:56:23] TRADE : From Flyers to Jets : Kevin Fiala (74), Noah Hanifin (72), Viktor Arvidsson (66), Travis Konecny (74), Y:2025-RND:3-PHI.
[2025-06-25 17:56:23] TRADE : From Jets to Flyers : Denton Mateychuk (65), Sam Colangelo (64), Jonathan Lekkerimaki (60), Y:2025-RND:1-CLB, Y:2026-RND:1-WIN.
[2025-06-23 14:42:46] TRADE : From Oilers to Jets : Craig Smith (65), Rasmus Asplund (64), Colin Miller (64), Y:2026-RND:2-LAK.
[2025-06-23 14:42:46] TRADE : From Jets to Oilers : Christian Dvorak (70).
[2025-06-15 20:21:38] Riley Hughes was added to Jets.
[2025-06-15 20:21:38] Jackson Edward was added to Jets.
[2025-06-15 20:21:38] Noah Warren was added to Jets.
[2025-06-15 20:21:37] Denton Mateychuk was added to Jets.
[2025-06-15 20:21:35] Jonathan Lekkerimaki was added to Jets.
[2025-06-15 20:21:31] Sam Colangelo was added to Jets.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Isaiah Saville was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Mike Sgarbossa was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] T.J Oshie was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Nolan Yaremko was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Calle Sjalin was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Brayden Tracey was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Yegor Zamula was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Gabriel Bourque was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Steven Kampfer was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Nikita Zaitsev was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Ryan Johansen was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Jakob Silfverberg was released.
[2025-06-11 20:14:11] Rod Brind'Amour contract with Jets has ended.
[2025-06-11 20:14:11] Neil Graham contract with Milwaukee Admirals has ended.
[2025-05-05 12:04:54] Milwaukee Admirals didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-05-05 12:04:54] Jets didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-03-19 16:09:29] TRADE : From Jets to Rangers : Conor Garland (71), Nikita Nesterenko (58).
[2025-03-19 16:09:29] TRADE : From Rangers to Jets : Dakota Joshua (69), Y:2025-RND:1-NYR.
[2025-03-10 14:45:57] TRADE : From Jets to Oilers : Dante Fabbro (67).
[2025-03-10 14:45:57] TRADE : From Oilers to Jets : Jack Thompson (65), Noah Gregor (65), Y:2026-RND:4-SEA.
[2025-02-15 17:11:57] TRADE : From Jets to Penguins : Blake Wheeler (68).
[2025-02-15 17:11:57] TRADE : From Penguins to Jets : Derek Ryan (66).
[2025-01-21 15:11:18] TRADE : From Jets to Penguins : Anton Forsberg (63), Logan Stanley (65).
[2025-01-21 15:11:18] TRADE : From Penguins to Jets : T.J Oshie (70), Y:2025-RND:6-PIT.
[2024-12-01 13:10:55] Lane Hutson was added to Jets.
[2024-11-26 19:54:30] TRADE : From Lightning to Jets : Quentin Musty (P), Andrew Basha (P), Jaden Lipinski (P), Y:2026-RND:2-TAM.
[2024-11-26 19:54:30] TRADE : From Jets to Lightning : Cayden Lindstrom (P), Y:2025-RND:1-TAM.



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


Jets Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Victor Olofsson652234227461-852609617203011.53%2361057116.2154439719600012492330.18%60.87428
2Nathan MacKinnon392119298417-5410460459114138.42%193825721.06327310512500033181850.50%11.011323
3James van Riemsdyk370121138259-1148525402113210.69%215750820.292736631134042518333.29%00.691221
4Andreas Athanasiou465100140240-4314063550013617.35%199773216.6323214489415188942.24%10.6249
5Kyle Turris410113117230228436956193412.10%150652515.9216173352145921952.66%40.70524

Jets Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Mackenzie Blackwood296132139130.9113.031694480855960448502380.85562
2Jonathan Bernier1455360130.9133.0578360039845992327620.64253
3Philipp Grubauer1504573120.8983.4980376046846072664720.75645
4Anton Forsberg54202160.9043.392942001661730960200.6676
5Jack Campbell68173950.8784.4632860024419981202200.4449

Jets Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082303904333229248-1941191901110127121641112003223102127-25802293625912049888512269983194191139281694752016421983316.67%2115175.83%3869180548.14%978192250.88%563117647.87%171898417877451456724
202082303904333229248-1941191901110127121641112003223102127-25802293625912049888512269983194191139281694752016421983316.67%2115175.83%3869180548.14%978192250.88%563117647.87%171898417877451456724
202182244306270250283-334117170313012612244172603140124161-3776250396646205210481182691853920897482949106052417391804122.78%2195574.89%2822172347.71%926193347.90%598122448.86%170296718077391456722
202382174506851235312-7741111904331127147-204162602520108165-57652353946290049908519260075795586649292799764915861493221.48%2525976.59%6715169442.21%700173740.30%556125144.44%163589818577551486726
202480254103443221270-4940122002312112134-2240132101131109136-27712213535740052936911271076799493636276490154115981723419.77%2274281.50%1874172750.61%810165448.97%596113852.37%161790117947411432698
202582215400412213350-13741112500212116177-614110290020097173-76502133385512046739322308595808891272959101451213351574126.11%1855072.97%3720153047.06%717158145.35%581120048.42%154479318567481541798
2026624000001317-42110000044041300000913-4413213400544014554405101948647938225.00%17288.24%05211047.27%6011850.85%297041.43%109531355711558
Total Saison régulière49614926502324231213901728-3382479012001111105739826-872495914501213137651902-25142613902226361680302540502741585246885599546323817425595233139635106221620.34%132231076.55%1849211039447.34%51691086747.57%3486723548.18%10047558411025453389454454
Séries éliminatoires
Total Séries éliminatoires0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Jets Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Jets Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA