Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Lightning
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 24 | GA: 19 | PP%: 45.45% | PK%: 72.22%
DG: Marc-Andre Perron | Morale : 56 | Moyenne d’équipe : 73
Prochains matchs #97 vs Canucks

Centre de jeu
Penguins
3-1-2, 8pts
3
5 Lightning
4-1-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
2-0-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-1-2Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-1-2Derniers 10 matchs4-1-0
3.50Buts par match 4.80
3.00Buts contre par match 3.80
12.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique45.45%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.22%
Lightning
4-1-0, 8pts
4
5 Canucks
3-3-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW1
3-0-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur2-1-0
4-1-0Derniers 10 matchs3-3-0
4.80Buts par match 3.33
3.80Buts contre par match 3.50
45.45%Pourcentage en avantage numérique45.45%
72.22%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique68.42%
Canucks
3-3-0, 6pts
2026-10-19
Lightning
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
1-2-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-3-010 derniers matchs4-1-0
3.33Buts par match 4.80
3.50Buts contre par match 4.80
45.45%Pourcentage en avantage numérique45.45%
68.42%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.22%
Oilers
1-3-0, 2pts
2026-10-22
Lightning
4-1-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L3SéquenceL1
1-2-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
1-3-010 derniers matchs4-1-0
2.00Buts par match 4.80
3.25Buts contre par match 4.80
28.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique45.45%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.22%
Lightning
4-1-0, 8pts
2026-10-23
Sharks
5-0-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW3
3-0-0Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
4-1-010 derniers matchs5-0-0
4.80Buts par match 3.20
3.80Buts contre par match 3.20
45.45%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
72.22%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique66.67%
Meneurs d'équipe
Valeri NichushkinButs
Valeri Nichushkin
4
Martin NecasPasses
Martin Necas
8
Martin NecasPoints
Martin Necas
11
Zach WhitecloudPlus/Moins
Zach Whitecloud
5
Darcy KuemperVictoires
Darcy Kuemper
4
Darcy KuemperPourcentage d’arrêts
Darcy Kuemper
0.898

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
24
4.80 GFG
Tirs pour
178
35.60 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
45.5%
5 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.3%
Buts contre
19
3.80 GAA
Tirs contre
192
38.40 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
72.2%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
34.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMarc-Andre Perron
EntraîneurTravis Green
DivisionMike Bossy
ConférenceMaurice Richard
CapitaineRyan O'Reilly
Assistant #1Jake Sanderson
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

NomTampa Baseball Stadium
Capacité18,000
Assistance13,386
Billets de saison7,200


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro21
Équipe Mineure19
Limite Contrat40 / 63
Espoirs19


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé100,796,964$
Plafond salarial disponible4,203,036$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial21


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour4,662,575$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour6,012,196$
Revenus de la saison estimés60,613,475$
Dépenses de la saison estimées96,737,745$
Compte bancaire actuel28,505,619$
Compte bancaire projeté-4,996,674$


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle4-1-0 (8PTS)
Historique245-191-47 (0.507%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 1
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)6 - 7 (0.462%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Martin Necas0XXX100.00764488987487979738929266657276885780027511,500,000$
2Ryan O'Reilly (C)0XXX100.0059419176758498859686828472929782577803514,500,000$
3Filip Forsberg0XX100.0080458775757999883580927163828784577603114,250,000$
4Leo Carlsson0XX100.00595286807880879182848875736262835776021518,000,000$
5Brady Tkachuk0XX100.0092796876867480907787866637747582577502618,205,714$
6Valeri Nichushkin0XX100.0071448893807689764481757985757978577503113,062,500$
7Jordan Staal0XX100.0087568884837392689766788225979977577403712,918,750$
8Lawson Crouse0XX100.0091608384807498693870818425767781577302914,300,000$
9Jamie Benn0XX100.0078777571806577714877766861939974577003612,000,000$
10Freddy Gaudreau0X100.0065519475677385647670598472717369576703332,100,000$
11William Carrier0XX100.0090469182785787623663596825727766576503132,050,000$
12Jansen Harkins0XX100.009176818974546262666058697566676657640291850,000$
13Jake Sanderson (A)0X100.0063429599759187912575619525666777577902338,050,000$
14Miro Heiskanen0X99.0061418881739397912578539545737874577802638,450,000$
15Nikita Zadorov0X100.0089945093968198632559479225808367577803135,000,000$
16Zach Whitecloud0X100.0081458873788095622554488925697365577202912,750,000$
17Parker Wotherspoon0X100.0085558075718097632566489025626367577202811,000,000$
18Brian Dumoulin0X100.0063439175817299632553478425808563577103424,000,000$
Rayé
1Nicolas Deslauriers0XX100.00999967708252546025565568257778624565N0352875,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.95785783827875887548716879467679745673
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Anton Forsberg0100.008666668083788186808691646481587603312,250,000$
2Darcy Kuemper098.007280798966697771657271717372577203615,250,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.0079737385757479797379816869775874
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Travis Green8986898684791CAN551600,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Martin NecasLightningC/LW/RW5381124054265911.54%18116.2113428000000050.00%650102.7100000210
2Jordan StaalLightningC/LW5268400491661512.50%59118.26000000333130051.46%10312001.7500000001
3Jake SandersonLightningD5167-1003618675.56%1412725.500220800002010%043001.1000000010
4Ryan O'ReillyLightningC/LW/RW515622071382512.50%59418.99022280000120053.41%8802001.2600000000
5Lawson CrouseLightningLW/RW532530088165918.75%69118.35000003035131144.44%944001.0900000100
6Brady TkachukLightningC/LW5235140112144514.29%37515.0700005000011087.50%810001.3300000000
7Valeri NichushkinLightningLW/RW541524068116236.36%07715.460000500000200%710001.2900000001
8Filip ForsbergLightningLW/RW53250206582837.50%47515.1631448000000040.00%1031001.3200000000
9Miro HeiskanenLightningD51230006683612.50%913126.2411228011113000%013000.4600000100
10Leo CarlssonLightningC/LW52130001061541013.33%38717.58000150000130056.67%6000000.6800000000
11Jamie BennLightningC/LW51120204388312.50%47715.4200000000000133.33%301000.5200000000
12Brian DumoulinLightningD5011200286010%39619.3200000000017000%023000.2100000000
13William CarrierLightningLW/RW5011-100305120%2418.360000000000000%021000.4800000000
14Jansen HarkinsLightningC/LW5101-1008062216.67%1418.260000000000000%041000.4800000010
15Freddy GaudreauLightningC5011-100145160%0418.3300000000000050.00%2001000.4800000000
16Nikita ZadorovLightningD5000-21001254020%1811122.3000004000113000%02400000000000
17Zach WhitecloudLightningD5000560842020%107615.360000400009000%01000000000000
18Parker WotherspoonLightningD5000520442110%16012.080000000000000%00400000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne902440642036010895178569513.48%89148116.4659141168347101124351.91%3143130100.8600000432
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperLightning54000.8984.002700018177105100050010
2Anton ForsbergLightning10100.9331.8832001159000005000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne64100.9013.76303001919211410055010


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Anton ForsbergLightningG331992-11-26SWENo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-27NoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,118,613$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brady TkachukLightningC/LW261999-09-15USANo226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-07-08NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm8,205,714$8,205,714$7,726,548$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brian DumoulinLightningD341991-09-05USANo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2024-09-27NoYes22025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,766,423$No4,000,000$--------4,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Darcy KuemperLightningG361990-05-04CANNo215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign Manually2025-06-25NoYes12026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$4,943,431$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Filip ForsbergLightningLW/RW311994-08-13SWENo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-07-07NoNo12025-07-07FalseFalsePro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,001,825$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Freddy GaudreauLightningC331993-05-01CANNo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$1,977,372$No2,100,000$2,100,000$-------2,100,000$2,100,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Jake SandersonLightningD232002-07-08USANo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-06-25NoNo32025-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm8,050,000$8,050,000$7,579,927$No8,050,000$8,050,000$-------6,625,000$6,625,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Jamie Benn (sur la masse salariale)LightningC/LW361989-07-18CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign Manually2026-02-10NoYes12026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$Yes---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jansen HarkinsLightningC/LW291997-05-23USANo197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-06-25NoYes12026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$800,365$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan StaalLightningC/LW371988-09-10CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-07-27NoNo12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,918,750$2,918,750$2,748,312$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Lawson CrouseLightningLW/RW291997-06-23CANNo214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-07-27NoNo12026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm4,300,000$4,300,000$4,048,905$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Leo CarlssonLightningC/LW212004-12-26SWENo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo52026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm18,000,000$18,000,000$16,948,905$No18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$-----18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$18,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien
Martin NecasLightningC/LW/RW271999-01-14CZENo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo52026-09-21FalseFalsePro & Farm11,500,000$11,500,000$10,828,467$No11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$-----11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Miro HeiskanenLightningD261999-07-18FINNo197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32025-06-23FalseFalsePro & Farm8,450,000$8,450,000$7,956,569$No8,450,000$8,450,000$-------8,450,000$8,450,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nicolas DeslauriersLightningLW/D351991-02-22CANNo218 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo22026-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$875,000$823,905$No875,000$--------875,000$--------Yes--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita ZadorovLightningD311995-04-16RUSNo255 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo32024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,708,029$No5,000,000$5,000,000$-------5,000,000$5,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Parker WotherspoonLightningD281997-08-24CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$941,606$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan O'ReillyLightningC/LW/RW351991-02-07CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-02-15NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,237,226$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Valeri NichushkinLightningLW/RW311995-03-04RUSNo210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-02-10NoNo12026-02-10FalseFalsePro & Farm3,062,500$3,062,500$2,883,668$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
William CarrierLightningLW/RW311994-12-20CANNo214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes32026-07-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,050,000$2,050,000$1,930,292$No2,050,000$2,050,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Zach WhitecloudLightningD291996-11-28CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes1FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,589,416$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2130.52209 Lbs6 ft31.954,826,760$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
101,361,964$60,025,000$55,150,000$29,500,000$29,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Martin NecasRyan O'ReillyValeri Nichushkin29014
2Brady TkachukLeo CarlssonFilip Forsberg29014
3Lawson CrouseJordan StaalJamie Benn29320
4Jansen HarkinsFreddy GaudreauWilliam Carrier13032
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jake SandersonNikita Zadorov36122
2Miro HeiskanenBrian Dumoulin32122
3Zach WhitecloudParker Wotherspoon18140
4Miro HeiskanenJake Sanderson14230
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Martin NecasRyan O'ReillyFilip Forsberg65014
2Brady TkachukLeo CarlssonValeri Nichushkin35005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jake SandersonMiro Heiskanen75005
2Nikita ZadorovZach Whitecloud25023
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan StaalLawson Crouse50050
2Ryan O'ReillyLeo Carlsson50041
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nikita ZadorovBrian Dumoulin60230
2Miro HeiskanenZach Whitecloud40140
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan O'Reilly50050Zach WhitecloudNikita Zadorov50050
2Leo Carlsson50050Jake SandersonBrian Dumoulin50050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Leo CarlssonFilip Forsberg50014
2Ryan O'ReillyMartin Necas50014
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jake SandersonNikita Zadorov50023
2Zach WhitecloudBrian Dumoulin50023
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Leo CarlssonMartin NecasBrady TkachukMiro HeiskanenJake Sanderson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Martin NecasRyan O'ReillyLeo CarlssonMiro HeiskanenNikita Zadorov
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ryan O'Reilly, Brady Tkachuk, Jordan StaalRyan O'Reilly, Lawson CrouseRyan O'Reilly
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Nikita Zadorov, Miro Heiskanen, Brian DumoulinNikita ZadorovNikita Zadorov, Brian Dumoulin
Tirs de pénalité
Ryan O'Reilly, Filip Forsberg, Jordan Staal, Lawson Crouse, Jamie Benn
Gardien
#1 : Darcy Kuemper, #2 : Anton Forsberg
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Brady Tkachuk, Jordan Staal, Lawson Crouse, Filip Forsberg, Ryan O'Reilly, Jamie Benn, Freddy Gaudreau, William Carrier, Jansen Harkins, Martin Necas
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Jake Sanderson, Miro Heiskanen, Nikita Zadorov, Brian Dumoulin, Zach Whitecloud


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Canucks1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004812001210286166034910135240.00%5340.00%06211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%2112209178
2Golden Knights11000000321000000000001100000032121.00034700120039171012043221019100.00%50100.00%26211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%2011228178
3Penguins11000000532110000005320000000000021.000581300131035716120442082211100.00%40100.00%06211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%1910239177
4Sabres2100100012932100100012930000000000041.00012203200137176252822171388544250.00%4250.00%16211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%482939153519
Total531010002419532001000171252110000077080.80024406400410911785570521192893610811545.45%18572.22%36211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%10864106428744
_Since Last GM Reset531010002419532001000171252110000077080.80024406400410911785570521192893610811545.45%18572.22%36211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%10864106428744
_Vs Conference21100000770000000000002110000077020.50071219002410672326180773120326233.33%10370.00%26211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%412443183417
_Vs Division1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.0004812001210286166034910135240.00%5340.00%06211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%2112209178

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
58L1244064178192893610800
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53110002419
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32010001712
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000077
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
311000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
11545.45%18572.22%3
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
557052141091
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
6211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
10864106428744


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2026-10-1215Sabres4Lightning5WXSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1433Sabres5Lightning7WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-1552Lightning3Golden Knights2WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1766Penguins3Lightning5WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1882Lightning4Canucks5LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-1997Canucks-Lightning-
12 - 2026-10-22128Oilers-Lightning-
13 - 2026-10-23131Lightning-Sharks-
14 - 2026-10-24143Lightning-Senateurs-
15 - 2026-10-25161Lightning-Kraken-
17 - 2026-10-27175Golden Seals-Lightning-
19 - 2026-10-29193Lightning-Flames-
20 - 2026-10-30208Maroons-Lightning-
22 - 2026-11-01228Stars-Lightning-
24 - 2026-11-03239Lightning-Oilers-
26 - 2026-11-05259Wild-Lightning-
27 - 2026-11-06266Lightning-Golden Seals-
29 - 2026-11-08285Lightning-Sabres-
31 - 2026-11-10299Lightning-Capitals-
32 - 2026-11-11312Kraken-Lightning-
33 - 2026-11-12331Blue Jackets-Lightning-
35 - 2026-11-14345Lightning-Blue Jackets-
37 - 2026-11-16365Jets-Lightning-
39 - 2026-11-18381Lightning-Wild-
40 - 2026-11-19393Lightning-Predators-
42 - 2026-11-21409Predators-Lightning-
43 - 2026-11-22426Kings-Lightning-
45 - 2026-11-24444Lightning-Golden Seals-
46 - 2026-11-25458Capitals-Lightning-
48 - 2026-11-27479Lightning-Flyers-
49 - 2026-11-28492Whalers-Lightning-
51 - 2026-11-30507Lightning-Jets-
53 - 2026-12-02521Lightning-Canadiens-
54 - 2026-12-03536Oilers-Lightning-
56 - 2026-12-05556Sabres-Lightning-
58 - 2026-12-07571Lightning-Kings-
59 - 2026-12-08588Wild-Lightning-
61 - 2026-12-10605Lightning-Bruins-
62 - 2026-12-11617Flames-Lightning-
63 - 2026-12-12632Lightning-Senateurs-
65 - 2026-12-14649Lightning-Flames-
67 - 2026-12-16663Lightning-Nordiques-
68 - 2026-12-17672Avalanche-Lightning-
70 - 2026-12-19694Senateurs-Lightning-
71 - 2026-12-20706Lightning-Red Wings-
72 - 2026-12-21720Lightning-Whalers-
74 - 2026-12-23732Golden Knights-Lightning-
76 - 2026-12-25756Rangers-Lightning-
77 - 2026-12-26770Lightning-Oilers-
79 - 2026-12-28783Lightning-Sharks-
80 - 2026-12-29797Canucks-Lightning-
83 - 2027-01-01821Canadiens-Lightning-
84 - 2027-01-02841Penguins-Lightning-
86 - 2027-01-04858Lightning-Stars-
87 - 2027-01-05871Lightning-Kraken-
89 - 2027-01-07881Red Wings-Lightning-
91 - 2027-01-09902Lightning-Maple Leafs-
92 - 2027-01-10913Nordiques-Lightning-
94 - 2027-01-12934Lightning-Avalanche-
95 - 2027-01-13941Lightning-Maroons-
96 - 2027-01-14958Bruins-Lightning-
98 - 2027-01-16976Lightning-Blackhawks-
99 - 2027-01-17990Blackhawks-Lightning-
100 - 2027-01-181003Lightning-Canucks-
102 - 2027-01-201020Maple Leafs-Lightning-
105 - 2027-01-231042Maroons-Lightning-
107 - 2027-01-251063Lightning-Penguins-
108 - 2027-01-261077Stars-Lightning-
110 - 2027-01-281098Flyers-Lightning-
112 - 2027-01-301114Lightning-Stars-
113 - 2027-01-311126Lightning-Rangers-
115 - 2027-02-021140Golden Seals-Lightning-
117 - 2027-02-041162Blues-Lightning-
121 - 2027-02-081190Islanders-Lightning-
122 - 2027-02-091206Lightning-Golden Knights-
123 - 2027-02-101219Lightning-Panthers-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111231Panthers-Lightning-
125 - 2027-02-121244Lightning-Islanders-
129 - 2027-02-161264Sharks-Lightning-
130 - 2027-02-171284Flames-Lightning-
131 - 2027-02-181293Lightning-Blues-
133 - 2027-02-201314Sharks-Lightning-
134 - 2027-02-211323Lightning-Maroons-
135 - 2027-02-221330Lightning-Panthers-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets85755540150
Assistance17,37010,5473,6185,7322,890
Attendance PCT96.50%70.31%60.30%47.77%96.33%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 13386 - 74.36% 1,554,192$4,662,575$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
6,012,196$ 102,136,964$ 102,136,964$ 600,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
100,136,964$ 5,895,405$ 0$ 21 1

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
60,613,475$ 129 749,905$ 96,737,745$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
98,119,053$ 28,505,619$ -4,996,674$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
100,796,964$ 4,203,036$ 105,000,000$ 23,896,964$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Martin NecasAGE:27PO:88OV:80
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:35PO:82OV:78
Filip ForsbergAGE:31PO:84OV:76
Leo CarlssonAGE:21PO:83OV:76
Brady TkachukAGE:26PO:82OV:75
Valeri NichushkinAGE:31PO:78OV:75
Jordan StaalAGE:37PO:77OV:74
Lawson CrouseAGE:29PO:81OV:73
Jamie BennAGE:36PO:74OV:70
William CarrierAGE:31PO:66OV:65
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:35PO:62OV:65
Jansen HarkinsAGE:29PO:66OV:64
Adam ErneAGE:31PO:66OV:62
Liam O'BrienAGE:31PO:63OV:60
Sammy WalkerAGE:27PO:62OV:57
Maxim Groshev (R)AGE:24PO:54OV:53
Kyle Jackson (R)AGE:23PO:52OV:50
Martin NecasAGE:27PO:88OV:80
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:35PO:82OV:78
Leo CarlssonAGE:21PO:83OV:76
Brady TkachukAGE:26PO:82OV:75
Jordan StaalAGE:37PO:77OV:74
Jamie BennAGE:36PO:74OV:70
Freddy GaudreauAGE:33PO:69OV:67
Jansen HarkinsAGE:29PO:66OV:64
Jack BeckerAGE:29PO:62OV:59
Ryan Tverberg (R)AGE:24PO:62OV:58
Sammy WalkerAGE:27PO:62OV:57
Caedan BankierAGE:23PO:60OV:57
Ryan McAllisterAGE:24PO:56OV:52
Shawn ElementAGE:26PO:55OV:51
Kyle Jackson (R)AGE:23PO:52OV:50
Martin NecasAGE:27PO:88OV:80
Ryan O'ReillyAGE:35PO:82OV:78
Filip ForsbergAGE:31PO:84OV:76
Valeri NichushkinAGE:31PO:78OV:75
Lawson CrouseAGE:29PO:81OV:73
William CarrierAGE:31PO:66OV:65
Adam ErneAGE:31PO:66OV:62
Ryan Tverberg (R)AGE:24PO:62OV:58
Sammy WalkerAGE:27PO:62OV:57
Maxim Groshev (R)AGE:24PO:54OV:53
Kyle Jackson (R)AGE:23PO:52OV:50

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jake SandersonAGE:23PO:77OV:79
Miro HeiskanenAGE:26PO:74OV:78
Nikita ZadorovAGE:31PO:67OV:78
Parker WotherspoonAGE:28PO:67OV:72
Zach WhitecloudAGE:29PO:65OV:72
Brian DumoulinAGE:34PO:63OV:71
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:35PO:62OV:65
Donovan Sebrango (R)AGE:24PO:61OV:64
Louie BelpedioAGE:30PO:57OV:58
Riley StillmanAGE:28PO:53OV:58
William TrudeauAGE:23PO:55OV:57
William Villeneuve (R)AGE:24PO:53OV:56
Noah Beck (R)AGE:25PO:49OV:51
Anton ForsbergAGE:33PO:81OV:76
Darcy KuemperAGE:36PO:72OV:72
Connor MurphyGAGE:27PO:56OV:57
Owen FloresAGE:22PO:56OV:56
Cal PetersenAGE:31PO:50OV:52

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Aiden FosterLightning2025172
Amir MiftakhovLightning00
Benjamin BaumgartnerLightning2020164
Brent JohnsonLightning202187
Bryce PickfordLightning202587
Cooper FosterLightning2023192
Daniel SalonenLightning2025140
Florent HouleLightning2026188
Jack HarveyLightning2023194
Jean-Samuel DaigneaultLightning2026156
Max VilenLightning2026220
Nick MalikLightning2022115
Patrik SiikanenLightning2018199
Ryker LeeLightning202536
Timofey SpitserovLightning2020210
Tyson GallowayLightning2021181
Victor Raftheim-HedinLightning2025204
Wiggo SorenssonLightning202671
Zach JovanovskiLightning2026169

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


Lightning Historique de transactions

[2026-10-09 15:01:40] Nicolas Deslauriers signed with Lightning for $875,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2026-10-09 15:01:40] Nicolas Deslauriers was added to Lightning.
[2026-09-21 16:51:48] Darcy Kuemper was added to Lightning.
[2026-09-21 16:51:42] Jamie Benn was added to Lightning.
[2026-09-21 16:36:26] Hershey Bears hired Ryan Craig for $60,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-09-21 16:36:08] Lightning hired Travis Green for $600,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-09-21 16:35:53] Lightning fired Kris Knoblauch.
[2026-09-21 16:35:50] Hershey Bears fired Travis Green.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Darcy Kuemper was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Nicolas Deslauriers was released.
[2026-09-18 17:00:04] Jamie Benn was released.
[2026-08-28 16:48:01] Lightning drafts Max Vilen as the #220 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:41:48] Lightning drafts Florent Houle as the #188 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:36:49] Lightning drafts Zach Jovanovski as the #169 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:33:34] Lightning drafts Jean-Samuel Daigneault as the #156 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 16:15:44] Lightning drafts Wiggo Sorensson as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-08-28 15:35:17] Connor MurphyG was added to Lightning.
[2026-08-03 19:42:57] Owen Flores was added to Lightning.
[2026-07-27 17:38:59] TRADE : From Penguins to Lightning : Jordan Staal (74), Lawson Crouse (73), Anton Forsberg (76), Y:2026-RND:6-PIT.
[2026-07-27 17:38:59] TRADE : From Lightning to Penguins : Josh Norris (72), Artturi Lehkonen (72), Joseph Woll (68), Y:2026-RND:4-TAM.
[2026-07-08 17:25:37] Josh Norris was added to Lightning.
[2026-07-08 17:25:27] Freddy Gaudreau was added to Lightning.
[2026-07-08 17:24:18] TRADE : From Red Wings to Lightning : Brady Tkachuk (75), Donovan Sebrango (64).
[2026-07-08 17:24:18] TRADE : From Lightning to Red Wings : Mitch Marner (76), Michael Kesselring (64).
[2026-06-29 17:00:41] Shawn Element signed with Lightning for $775,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-06-29 17:00:41] Shawn Element was added to Lightning.
[2026-06-29 17:00:09] Cal Petersen signed with Lightning for $775,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2026-06-29 17:00:09] Cal Petersen was added to Lightning.
[2026-06-29 17:00:02] Caedan Bankier signed with Lightning for $775,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-06-29 17:00:02] Caedan Bankier was added to Lightning.
[2026-06-29 16:59:33] Adam Erne signed with Lightning for $775,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-06-29 16:59:33] Adam Erne was added to Lightning.
[2026-06-11 21:04:37] Louie Belpedio was added to Lightning.
[2026-06-07 15:25:23] Kyle Jackson was added to Lightning.
[2026-06-07 15:25:20] Noah Beck was added to Lightning.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Brett Murray was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Zach Solow was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Frederick Gaudreau was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Daniel Sprong was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Grigori Denisenko was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Joshua Norris was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Jan Rutta was released.
[2026-06-07 15:24:32] Alexander Nylander was released.
[2026-06-07 12:03:46] Offer from Lightning for Shawn Element of $775,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-07 12:03:43] Offer from Lightning for Sam Stevens of $775,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-07 12:03:33] Offer from Lightning for Dustin Tokarski of $775,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-07 12:03:27] Offer from Lightning for Daniel Sprong of $775,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-07 12:03:23] Offer from Lightning for Cal Petersen of $775,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-07 12:03:18] Offer from Lightning for Caedan Bankier of $775,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-07 12:03:15] Offer from Lightning for Brett Murray of $775,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-07 12:03:11] Offer from Lightning for Brendan Lemieux of $775,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-07 12:03:01] Offer from Lightning for Alexander Nylander of $775,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-06-07 12:02:51] Offer from Lightning for Adam Erne of $775,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[2026-05-18 11:18:39] Lightning was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[2026-05-08 18:07:10] Hershey Bears didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-02-10 13:30:17] TRADE : From Lightning to Canadiens : Kent Johnson (72), Evander Kane (71), Brady Martin (P), Y:2026-RND:3-TAM.
[2026-02-10 13:30:17] TRADE : From Canadiens to Lightning : Jamie Benn (73), Valeri Nichushkin (74), Jan Rutta (69).
[2026-01-27 19:56:08] Offer from Lightning for Adam Erne has been refused.
[2025-12-08 19:55:03] Mitch Marner has been selected as assistant for Lightning.
[2025-12-08 19:55:03] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Lightning.
[2025-12-08 19:55:03] Jake Sanderson has been selected as assistant for Lightning.
[2025-12-08 19:55:03] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Lightning.
[2025-12-08 19:55:03] Ryan O'Reilly has been selected as captain for Lightning.
[2025-12-08 19:55:03] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Lightning.
[2025-10-10 16:57:12] TRADE : From Canadiens to Lightning : Sammy Walker (53).
[2025-09-05 20:18:17] Nick DeSimone was released.
[2025-09-05 20:18:17] Lightning paid $0 to release Nick DeSimone.
[2025-09-05 19:32:18] Lightning drafts Victor Raftheim-Hedin as the #204 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-09-05 18:05:50] Lightning drafts Aiden Foster as the #172 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-08-09 12:47:47] Cal Petersen was added to Lightning.
[2025-08-09 11:55:40] Lightning drafts Daniel Salonen as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-28 16:08:20] Lightning drafts Bryce Pickford as the #87 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-21 11:11:18] Lightning drafts Ryker Lee as the #36 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-21 10:45:21] Maxim Golod has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-21 10:45:06] Maksim Sushko has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-21 10:44:49] Colby Sissons has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-21 10:44:33] Boo Nieves has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-21 10:44:24] JAYNEN RISSLING has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-21 10:44:09] Zach Pochiro has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-21 10:44:00] Myles Bell has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-21 10:42:45] Matteson Iacopelli has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-21 10:42:27] Hayden Hawkey has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-21 10:42:12] Patrick Kudla has been deleted from Lightning.
[2025-07-07 20:23:03] Lightning drafts Brady Martin as the #7 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-07 20:18:35] TRADE : From Lightning to Blues : Logan O'Connor (67), Beckett Sennecke (P), Y:2026-RND:1-TAM.
[2025-07-07 20:18:35] TRADE : From Blues to Lightning : Filip Forsberg (74), Y:2025-RND:2-STL, Y:2026-RND:3-STL.
[2025-07-03 16:33:05] TRADE : From Lightning to Jets : Y:2025-RND:2-TAM.
[2025-06-25 18:00:00] TRADE : From Lightning to Avalanche : Quinton Byfield (74), Vladislav Gavrikov (74), Adam Edstrom (63), Cole Hutson (P).
[2025-06-25 18:00:00] TRADE : From Avalanche to Lightning : Jake Sanderson (78), Evander Kane (70), Jansen Harkins (65).
[2025-06-25 17:58:10] TRADE : From Sharks to Lightning : Joshua Norris (75), Darcy Kuemper (82).
[2025-06-25 17:58:10] TRADE : From Lightning to Sharks : Leevi Merilainen (65), Petr Mrazek (65), Cayden Lindstrom (P), Carter Yakemchuk (P).
[2025-06-25 17:53:39] TRADE : From Lightning to Kings : Ben Chiarot (72), Y:2027-RND:6-TAM.
[2025-06-25 17:53:39] TRADE : From Kings to Lightning : Y:2025-RND:3-LAK, Y:2027-RND:3-LAK, Y:2027-RND:5-LAK.
[2025-06-23 14:20:08] Mitch Marner was added to Lightning.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Jared Moe was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Louis Belpedio was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Zachary Sanford was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Evgeni Dadonov was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Mitchell Marner was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:43] Alex Green was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Nathan Todd was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Jordy Bellerive was released.
[2025-06-15 20:19:42] Samuel Asselin was released.
[2025-05-05 12:04:54] Hershey Bears didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-05-05 12:04:54] Lightning didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-03-17 20:40:46] TRADE : From Lightning to Blues : Filip Chytil (67), Nathan Villeneuve (P), Y:2025-RND:1-TAM, Y:2026-RND:2-SEA.
[2025-03-17 20:40:46] TRADE : From Blues to Lightning : Artturi Lehkonen (72).
[2025-02-15 17:07:28] TRADE : From Lightning to Canadiens : Luke Evangelista (66), Shane LaChance (P), Y:2025-RND:4-TAM.
[2025-02-15 17:07:28] TRADE : From Canadiens to Lightning : Ryan O'Reilly (77).
[2025-02-04 09:18:06] New Record for Team's Most Hits (41) in 1 Game for Lightning!
[2024-11-26 19:54:30] TRADE : From Lightning to Jets : Quentin Musty (P), Andrew Basha (P), Jaden Lipinski (P), Y:2026-RND:2-TAM.
[2024-11-26 19:54:30] TRADE : From Jets to Lightning : Cayden Lindstrom (P), Y:2025-RND:1-TAM.
[2024-11-21 20:55:32] TRADE : From Lightning to Capitals : Kirill Kaprizov (77).
[2024-11-21 20:55:32] TRADE : From Capitals to Lightning : Quinton Byfield (72), Y:2025-RND:1-WAS.



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


Lightning Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Ryan Nugent-Hopkins328184212396-32164396508145612.64%156686920.943256889640416282048.82%81.1504
2Jakob Silfverberg406166153319-344372464128012.97%167735418.11213758102145826531.30%40.87326
3Nick Foligno40512816329142368753517126810.09%152692817.1125204568134412744.21%00.84611
4Tyler Seguin32892188280-2813657638413486.82%168649019.7920325272000012455.32%00.86820
5Ryan Dzingel40889143232316036535310628.38%99536413.1571623345491514737.55%40.8612

Lightning Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Braden Holtby24612095210.9063.121423400739785341201460.73534
2Matt Murray1286437190.9172.9372010035142192436920.66739
3Joseph Woll954528140.9212.8554082025732491830430.62245
4Darcy Kuemper67431470.9192.6538272216920891016210.81527
5Petr Mrazek67282770.9123.1137782019622161172540.92313

Lightning Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
2020823530048232582562412113032111411251641141701612117131-1493258428686206592959282487994897541279893156116311723520.35%2204778.64%5936188849.58%932178552.21%633123551.26%1765103717497381451717
2020823530048232582562412113032111411251641141701612117131-1493258428686206592959282487994897541279893156116311723520.35%2204778.64%5936188849.58%932178552.21%633123551.26%1765103717497381451717
202182283604563255263-841171900410130139-941111704153125124184255406661605510486142710760996926602826102548616111984221.21%2285177.63%7794176844.91%816177645.95%558122345.63%169995618027601480729
202382214602238226291-6541112302005113141-2841102300233113150-3762226370596305484837274679999491964286696851416731712011.70%1584273.42%6814176046.25%795171146.46%581123647.01%170596618047381468738
20248030320575126024416401514015411451321340151804210115112388260419679605610193122790852100791241291095425416451693721.89%1162479.31%3720173441.52%747175042.69%508117543.23%168798617697001393697
2025824416046752672204741238015221321082441218031531351122312126743870522747810415278990792992077279591045018131583119.62%1953582.05%4874169151.69%966188051.38%606116851.88%1850110317017221443730
20265310100024195320010001712521100000770824406400410911785570521192893610811545.45%18572.22%36211952.10%6210658.49%398645.35%10864106428744
Total Saison régulière49519619102436252315481549-124811090011189108197823724786101013181613729767-385491548252940772123735615656716861513158925679325171855808286210112105120519.51%115525178.27%3351361084847.35%52501079348.64%3558735848.36%10582615210685444087764375
Séries éliminatoires
20201367000003340-7624000001219-77430000021210123352850010139146716915014444501546225032721.88%31487.10%014531745.74%13929347.44%8519443.81%272158283118229110
Total Séries éliminatoires1367000003340-7624000001219-77430000021210123352850010139146716915014444501546225032721.88%31487.10%014531745.74%13929347.44%8519443.81%272158283118229110

Lightning Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Ryan Nugent-Hopkins135813-282220578.77%527321.06314700002046.34%00.9500
2Tyler Seguin137411-2222145712.28%327120.86022500002160.00%00.8100
3Jakob Silfverberg135611-2018183514.29%1026920.77123100000026.32%00.8100
4Jon Marchessault13246-32149623.23%621116.31123200001011.11%00.5700
5Andrew Cogliano13145-701513175.88%717513.49112100000033.33%00.5700

Lightning Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Braden Holtby126510.9123.0469100353982071000
2Matt Murray20100.9043.309100552240000