Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Victoriaville Tigres
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 30 | GA: 29 | PP%: 43.75% | PK%: 54.55%
DG: Marc-Andre Gregoire | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d’équipe : 55
Prochains matchs #99 vs Boisbriand Armada

Centre de jeu
Laval Rockets
5-1-0, 10pts
2
9 Victoriaville Tigres
3-2-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-0Fiche domicile1-1-0
5-1-0Derniers 10 matchs3-2-0
8.00Buts par match 6.00
5.00Buts contre par match 5.80
50.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique43.75%
88.89%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Victoriaville Tigres
3-2-0, 6pts
3
4 Rochester Americans
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-2-0Derniers 10 matchs4-2-0
6.00Buts par match 5.00
5.80Buts contre par match 3.33
43.75%Pourcentage en avantage numérique38.89%
54.55%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique61.54%
Boisbriand Armada
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-20
Victoriaville Tigres
3-2-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
4-2-010 derniers matchs3-2-0
5.83Buts par match 6.00
3.00Buts contre par match 6.00
35.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique43.75%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Victoriaville Tigres
3-2-0, 6pts
2026-10-21
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2-3-1, 5pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceSOL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur1-1-1
3-2-010 derniers matchs2-3-1
6.00Buts par match 4.50
5.80Buts contre par match 4.50
43.75%Pourcentage en avantage numérique38.46%
54.55%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.26%
Drummondville Voltigeurs
2-3-1, 5pts
2026-10-22
Victoriaville Tigres
3-2-0, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOL1SéquenceL1
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
1-1-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
2-3-110 derniers matchs3-2-0
4.50Buts par match 6.00
4.17Buts contre par match 6.00
38.46%Pourcentage en avantage numérique43.75%
78.26%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique54.55%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Carter Mazur
7
Passes
Carter Mazur
7
Points
Carter Mazur
14
Plus/Moins
Carter Mazur
4
Victoires
Jack LaFontaine
3
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Jack LaFontaine
0.851

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
30
6.00 GFG
Tirs pour
182
36.40 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
43.8%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
34.5%
Buts contre
29
5.80 GAA
Tirs contre
158
31.60 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
54.5%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
31.9%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMarc-Andre Gregoire
EntraîneurTrevor Letowski
DivisionWayne Gretzky
ConférenceConference 2
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,534
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro27
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat48 / 63
Espoirs47


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle3-2-0 (6PTS)
Historique226-234-28 (0.463%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 1
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)12 - 7 (0.632%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Carter Mazur (R)0X100.007373726573514867505674647044446757590242850,000$
2Trevor Connelly (R)0X100.007266876566514867806862645944446553590203975,000$
3Kole Lind0X100.006971636171808659505756615346466053580271850,000$
4Antonio Stranges0XX100.007567936267798558505557635444446353580241850,000$
5Jan Jenik0XXX100.007572826272596056504958635546466053550251850,000$
6John Farinacci0X100.007566955966778451644751614844445853550251850,000$
7Alex Jefferies0X100.007270786170535259505856625344445954550241850,000$
8Riley Duran0X100.007873906073798750634747634544445644550241867,500$
9Tristan Allard0XX100.007779716179555652655247634544445551540241872,500$
10Nikita Prishchepov0X100.007071666171433959746053615044445749540222806,667$
11Jacob Perreault0XX100.007970996270393655504758645544445950530241850,000$
12Justin Janicke (R)0XXX100.007668935968373449614944614244445250500221775,000$
13Keaton Middleton0X100.008691736391778547253741673948485541610281775,000$
14Isaak Phillips0X100.007877806377798555254649654750505959610241812,500$
15David Jiricek0X100.0061428269775967632539477525555557536102221,500,000$
16Marshall Warren (R)0X100.007470836170747955255243624144445751580251825,000$
17Ty Gallagher (R)0X100.007470826170606256254651624844445853560231850,000$
18Ethan Edwards (R)0X100.007171725771778451253949594744445654560242942,500$
Rayé
1Ryan McGregor0XX100.007468875968454452655346614444445445520271850,000$
2Simon Robertsson0X100.007570855870565848504645614344445345510232867,500$
3David Goyette0X100.006567615567636749614746564444445245510222891,667$
4Navrin Mutter0X100.006679355379495145564144554244444745480251850,000$
5Sean Behrens (R)0X100.007063875863667052254742594044445347550232905,833$
6Blake Smith (R)0X100.007382525682515345253639593744444845520213875,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00737178607261635447495062474545575055
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jack LaFontaine098.00395063824585454683694544445854580281775,000$
2William Rousseau0100.00464050715851545351463044445054510231850,000$
Rayé
1Matt Tomkins0100.00434050805451505051463044444848510321775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.3343435478526250506254354444525253
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Trevor Letowski7672776859541CAN49160,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Carter MazurVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)LW5771441010652751725.93%39819.79235510000051054.55%1123012.8300101300
2Antonio StrangesVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/LW324610056124616.67%17023.5800001000130037.50%5624001.7000000002
3Isaak PhillipsVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D5156122207912948.33%911122.211121600016100%133001.0800103010
4David JiricekVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D5246-30049121816.67%59418.902022400015000%014001.2700000001
5Avery HayesWildC/RW2336-11515741341323.08%14723.5900013011140030.00%1040002.5400111000
6Justin JanickeVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/LW/RW33254003283237.50%35418.0600000000000033.33%300001.8500000010
7Tristan AllardVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/LW51341121010416546.25%18316.7901115000000072.22%1811000.9500011000
8Riley DuranVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C5224-12715914185811.11%47915.8402216000000043.40%5312001.0100030000
9Trevor ConnellyVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C3134-1004363816.67%24314.6010111000000054.90%5131001.8300000000
10Keaton MiddletonVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D5033356308128360%610420.920112800015000%025000.5700141000
11Marshall WarrenVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D5033-410106108330%711022.0602216000040041.18%3415000.5400011000
12Jan JenikVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/LW/RW3022000773110%25618.7300000000000022.22%911000.7100000000
13Kole LindVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)RW3112-1206653520.00%24314.380110000000000%100000.9300000000
14Alex JefferiesVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)LW31121557362216.67%13712.5800000000000033.33%300001.0600001000
15Sean BehrensVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D2022-300233200%23015.3000002000010025.00%400001.3100000000
16Ty GallagherVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D3011-100841100%15016.860110000001000%001000.4000000000
17Jacob PerreaultVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/RW3000000326140%03913.110000000000000%00000000000000
18John FarinacciVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C3000000260110%13712.6200000000000028.57%70100000000000
19Ethan EdwardsVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D5000-255520110%47214.460000000001000%10500000001000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne71244670-2164120109111164579314.63%55126617.836121815590115402043.89%2622136011.110041010323
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jack LaFontaineVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)53200.8514.72254002013465000050000
2William RousseauVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)10001.00002700085000003000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne63200.8594.2628200201427000053000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alex JefferiesVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)LW242001-11-08USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Antonio StrangesVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/LW242002-02-05USANo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Blake SmithVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D212004-10-05ABYes219 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$-------875,000$875,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Carter MazurVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)LW242002-03-28USAYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------Lien
David GoyetteVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C222004-03-27CANNo186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-07-06NoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm891,667$0$0$No891,667$--------891,667$--------No--------Lien
David JiricekVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D222003-11-28CZENo204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Lien
Ethan EdwardsVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D242002-06-06CANYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm942,500$0$0$No942,500$--------942,500$--------No--------Lien
Isaak PhillipsVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D242001-09-28CANNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm812,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack LaFontaineVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)G281998-01-06CANNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jacob PerreaultVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/RW242002-04-15QUENo198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jan JenikVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/LW/RW252000-09-15CZENo199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2025-06-17NoNo12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
John FarinacciVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C252001-02-14USANo184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Justin JanickeVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/LW/RW222004-06-30USAYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Keaton MiddletonVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D281998-02-10CANNo240 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kole LindVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)RW271998-10-16CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Marshall WarrenVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D252001-04-20USAYes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-07-06NoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Matt TomkinsVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)G321994-06-19ABNo191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Navrin MutterVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)LW252001-03-15CANNo213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nikita PrishchepovVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C222004-02-20RUSNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm806,667$0$0$No806,667$--------806,667$--------No--------Lien
Riley DuranVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C242002-01-25USANo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ryan McGregorVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/LW271999-01-29ONTNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Sean BehrensVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D232003-03-31USAYes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm905,833$0$0$No905,833$--------905,833$--------No--------Lien
Simon RobertssonVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)RW232003-02-05SWENo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$0$0$No867,500$--------867,500$--------No--------Lien
Trevor ConnellyVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C202006-02-28USAYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Tristan AllardVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)C/LW242002-06-23ABNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm872,500$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Ty GallagherVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)D232003-03-06USAYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
William RousseauVictoriaville Tigres (MIW)G232003-01-09QUENo187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-10-05FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2724.26197 Lbs6 ft11.41873,765$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Carter MazurJustin Janicke40122
2Antonio StrangesTrevor ConnellyKole Lind30122
3Alex JefferiesRiley DuranJan Jenik20122
4Tristan AllardJohn FarinacciJacob Perreault10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonIsaak Phillips40122
2David JiricekMarshall Warren30122
3Ty GallagherEthan Edwards20122
4Keaton MiddletonIsaak Phillips10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Carter MazurRiley Duran60122
2Antonio StrangesTrevor ConnellyKole Lind40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonIsaak Phillips60122
2David JiricekMarshall Warren40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Carter Mazur60122
2Trevor ConnellyAntonio Stranges40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonIsaak Phillips60122
2David JiricekMarshall Warren40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122Keaton MiddletonIsaak Phillips60122
2Trevor Connelly40122David JiricekMarshall Warren40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Carter Mazur60122
2Trevor ConnellyAntonio Stranges40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Keaton MiddletonIsaak Phillips60122
2David JiricekMarshall Warren40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Carter MazurAntonio StrangesKeaton MiddletonIsaak Phillips
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Carter MazurAntonio StrangesKeaton MiddletonIsaak Phillips
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Antonio Stranges, Jan Jenik, Alex JefferiesAntonio Stranges, Jan JenikAntonio Stranges
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Marshall Warren, Ty Gallagher, Ethan EdwardsMarshall WarrenMarshall Warren, Ty Gallagher
Tirs de pénalité
, Carter Mazur, Trevor Connelly, Kole Lind, Antonio Stranges
Gardien
#1 : Jack LaFontaine, #2 : William Rousseau


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bridgeport Sound Tigers10001000651000000000001000100065121.000610160091461266070511361143252150.00%4175.00%04210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%9550108499646
2Drummondville Voltigeurs10100000414-1010100000414-100000000000000.0004711009146144607051132126328700.00%4325.00%14210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%9550108499646
3Laval Rockets11000000927110000009270000000000021.000916250091461306070511331220292150.00%000%04210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%9550108499646
4Rochester Americans211000001183110000008441010000034-120.50011182900914618260705115725464655100.00%3166.67%04210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%9550108499646
Total522010003029132100000212012010100099060.600305181009146118260705111586017212816743.75%11554.55%14210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%9550108499646
_Since Last GM Reset522010003029132100000212012010100099060.600305181009146118260705111586017212816743.75%11554.55%14210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%9550108499646
_Vs Conference312000001522-7211000001218-61010000034-120.3331525400091461126607051189371097412541.67%7442.86%14210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%9550108499646
_Vs Division212000001019-911100000414-101010000065120.50010172700914617060705116823106539111.11%8450.00%14210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%9550108499646

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
56L13051811821586017212800
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52210003029
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100002120
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201100099
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
221000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
16743.75%11554.55%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
607051191461
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
4210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
9550108499646


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-117Rochester Americans4Victoriaville Tigres8WSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1434Drummondville Voltigeurs14Victoriaville Tigres4LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-1664Victoriaville Tigres6Bridgeport Sound Tigers5WXSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-1766Laval Rockets2Victoriaville Tigres9WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-1885Victoriaville Tigres3Rochester Americans4LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-2099Boisbriand Armada-Victoriaville Tigres-
11 - 2026-10-21112Victoriaville Tigres-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
12 - 2026-10-22130Drummondville Voltigeurs-Victoriaville Tigres-
14 - 2026-10-24150Victoriaville Tigres-Manchester Monarchs-
15 - 2026-10-25161Victoriaville Tigres-Brampton Battalion-
16 - 2026-10-26173Hamilton Bulldogs-Victoriaville Tigres-
18 - 2026-10-28192Victoriaville Tigres-Philadelphia Phantoms-
19 - 2026-10-29206Manchester Monarchs-Victoriaville Tigres-
21 - 2026-10-31224Victoriaville Tigres-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
22 - 2026-11-01237Victoriaville Tigres-Binghampton Senators-
23 - 2026-11-02249Rochester Americans-Victoriaville Tigres-
25 - 2026-11-04268Brampton Battalion-Victoriaville Tigres-
26 - 2026-11-05282Victoriaville Tigres-Quebec Rempart-
27 - 2026-11-06298Drummondville Voltigeurs-Victoriaville Tigres-
29 - 2026-11-08321Sherbrooke Phoenix-Victoriaville Tigres-
30 - 2026-11-09332Victoriaville Tigres-Brampton Battalion-
32 - 2026-11-11353Victoriaville Tigres-Hershey Bears-
33 - 2026-11-12362Calgary Hitman-Victoriaville Tigres-
34 - 2026-11-13378Victoriaville Tigres-Peoria Riverman-
36 - 2026-11-15391Victoriaville Tigres-Hartford Wolf Pack-
37 - 2026-11-16405Chicoutimi Sagueneens-Victoriaville Tigres-
39 - 2026-11-18427Seattle Thunderbirds-Victoriaville Tigres-
40 - 2026-11-19445Victoriaville Tigres-Boisbriand Armada-
41 - 2026-11-20462Rochester Americans-Victoriaville Tigres-
43 - 2026-11-22482Victoriaville Tigres-Calgary Hitman-
44 - 2026-11-23492Worcester Sharks-Victoriaville Tigres-
45 - 2026-11-24509Victoriaville Tigres-Rochester Americans-
47 - 2026-11-26521Victoriaville Tigres-Manitoba Moose-
48 - 2026-11-27533London Knights-Victoriaville Tigres-
50 - 2026-11-29553Victoriaville Tigres-Manchester Monarchs-
51 - 2026-11-30564Binghampton Senators-Victoriaville Tigres-
53 - 2026-12-02588Manitoba Moose-Victoriaville Tigres-
54 - 2026-12-03600Victoriaville Tigres-Drummondville Voltigeurs-
56 - 2026-12-05620Philadelphia Phantoms-Victoriaville Tigres-
57 - 2026-12-06632Victoriaville Tigres-Chicago Wolves-
59 - 2026-12-08651Buffalo Bisons-Victoriaville Tigres-
61 - 2026-12-10672Victoriaville Tigres-Philadelphia Phantoms-
62 - 2026-12-11684Grand Rapids Griffins-Victoriaville Tigres-
63 - 2026-12-12704Victoriaville Tigres-Lowell Devils-
65 - 2026-12-14719Victoriaville Tigres-Sherbrooke Phoenix-
66 - 2026-12-15726Quebec Rempart-Victoriaville Tigres-
68 - 2026-12-17748Victoriaville Tigres-Milwaukee Admirals-
69 - 2026-12-18759Hershey Bears-Victoriaville Tigres-
71 - 2026-12-20781Victoriaville Tigres-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
72 - 2026-12-21788Lake Erie Monsters-Victoriaville Tigres-
74 - 2026-12-23812Victoriaville Tigres-Worcester Sharks-
75 - 2026-12-24821TroisRivieres Lions-Victoriaville Tigres-
76 - 2026-12-25840Victoriaville Tigres-Lake Erie Monsters-
77 - 2026-12-26851TroisRivieres Lions-Victoriaville Tigres-
79 - 2026-12-28870Victoriaville Tigres-Texas Stars-
80 - 2026-12-29884Chicago Wolves-Victoriaville Tigres-
82 - 2026-12-31906Boisbriand Armada-Victoriaville Tigres-
83 - 2027-01-01921Victoriaville Tigres-Toronto Marlies-
84 - 2027-01-02934Victoriaville Tigres-London Knights-
85 - 2027-01-03949Milwaukee Admirals-Victoriaville Tigres-
88 - 2027-01-06969Victoriaville Tigres-Binghampton Senators-
89 - 2027-01-07978Manchester Monarchs-Victoriaville Tigres-
91 - 2027-01-091003Toronto Marlies-Victoriaville Tigres-
92 - 2027-01-101017Victoriaville Tigres-Buffalo Bisons-
93 - 2027-01-111028Victoriaville Tigres-TroisRivieres Lions-
94 - 2027-01-121044Laval Rockets-Victoriaville Tigres-
97 - 2027-01-151068Rimouski Oceanic-Victoriaville Tigres-
99 - 2027-01-171086Victoriaville Tigres-Boisbriand Armada-
100 - 2027-01-181101Victoriaville Tigres-Chicoutimi Sagueneens-
101 - 2027-01-191108Texas Stars-Victoriaville Tigres-
103 - 2027-01-211133Peoria Riverman-Victoriaville Tigres-
104 - 2027-01-221155Hamilton Bulldogs-Victoriaville Tigres-
105 - 2027-01-231163Victoriaville Tigres-Laval Rockets-
107 - 2027-01-251179Victoriaville Tigres-Hamilton Bulldogs-
109 - 2027-01-271197Hartford Wolf Pack-Victoriaville Tigres-
110 - 2027-01-281218Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Victoriaville Tigres-
111 - 2027-01-291231Victoriaville Tigres-Grand Rapids Griffins-
113 - 2027-01-311247Victoriaville Tigres-Seattle Thunderbirds-
114 - 2027-02-011258Lowell Devils-Victoriaville Tigres-
115 - 2027-02-021269Victoriaville Tigres-Toronto Marlies-
118 - 2027-02-051294Brampton Battalion-Victoriaville Tigres-
119 - 2027-02-061305Victoriaville Tigres-Grand Rapids Griffins-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
124 - 2027-02-111329Lowell Devils-Victoriaville Tigres-
125 - 2027-02-121342Victoriaville Tigres-Rimouski Oceanic-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance4,6292,974
Assistance PCT77.15%99.13%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2534 - 84.48% 102,624$307,871$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
156,890$ 2,359,167$ 2,359,167$ 60,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 156,890$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,002,323$ 118 19,200$ 2,265,600$




Victoriaville Tigres Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Kole Lind625472465937431747942662260118.15%3221083617.34821051872161124331442.11%291.73412
2Nic Petan366378443821-18978411422252614.96%242756520.67140141281402011714940.17%412.1715
3Brett Seney39829141870966477427623204814.21%160693817.4359951541587291427657.22%62.041928
4Chase De Leo560147224371-46432298457101914.43%15050679.0521365764325137359.97%71.4629
5Greg McKegg316154206360-3467154542594916.23%162582518.4428538194314159451.67%31.24518

Victoriaville Tigres Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Shane Starrett120683680.8694.9367218055242122572840.81844
2Jake Oettinger8060840.8893.5946850028025121380800.66748
3William Rousseau77482240.8653.754372002732029918910.75016
4Callum Booth34201120.8983.631969211191168679410.5006
5Samuel Ersson33191010.8874.131786001231085607301.0006

Victoriaville Tigres Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
2020823335033624794727412014011412532242941132102221226248-228947983013092012117417513374712101219128163298510431389147624410442.62%2299757.64%4823199541.25%636149442.57%708175440.36%1874120216727511426653
2020823335033624794727412014011412532242941132102221226248-228947983013092012117417513374712101219128163298510431389147624410442.62%2299757.64%4823199541.25%636149442.57%708175440.36%1874120216727511426653
202178244304304330410-8039122302101169209-4039122002203161201-40633305458752173129124528758501091908362861905106217472276829.96%1766662.50%7757169144.77%678147146.09%630142444.24%164189115907321481751
202382363800251528566-3841152100131246296-50412117001202822701285528850137800150221152634011129113211233730791073245816212038742.86%2367169.92%8890180049.44%791161948.86%960191150.24%1775103916747381502732
202476185301013392622-23038132201011206286-803853100002186336-1504339264310351010415513162596727948912282567868215314702027939.11%2218860.18%7898157057.20%707121658.14%940171054.97%160187315026891476763
20258241280336146133312841221201231224162624119160213023717166104461732119310133185134132530737936838382339707230120422428635.54%2296372.49%10833160951.77%929172553.86%841153654.75%170688415957931660848
202652201000302913210000021201201010009906305181009146118260705111586017212816743.75%11554.55%14210739.25%349934.34%4710445.19%9550108499646
Total Saison régulière48718723401514241326992904-20524410410706615613721421-49243831270989713271483-1564792699448171808171110528975719078592366156394266169745699109249960137853538.82%133148763.41%4150661076747.05%4411911848.38%48341019347.42%1057061449816450790704449
Séries éliminatoires
2020191270000095851086200000403191165000005554124951592540023413018142803032283738273244290582746.55%472155.32%020848542.89%14638737.73%16337943.01%423270401165318151
Total Séries éliminatoires191270000095851086200000403191165000005554124951592540023413018142803032283738273244290582746.55%472155.32%020848542.89%14638737.73%16337943.01%423270401165318151

Victoriaville Tigres Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brett Seney192316391714181915115.23%936819.395491900002170.59%22.1200
2Nic Petan1972633-871323947.45%837319.66113141400001022.58%01.7700
3Iakov Trenin191320331517234012010.83%1036619.313471100012049.01%11.8000
4Kevin Stenlund101310234518235026.00%1725425.406391000011041.30%11.8100
5Stefan Matteau108122043819182532.00%1222822.81167100001146.15%11.7500

Victoriaville Tigres Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jake Oettinger108100.9202.8756500273391901000
2Shane Starrett104600.8506.2353040553672261000